Sign In Forgot Password

Yahrzeits

Last Name First Name Hebrew Name English Date

Hebrew Date

Next Date
Aach Ludwig Eliezer B"R Yisroel Aach 7/25/61 12 Av 5721 8/2/20
Aach Helene Leah Bat r' Yaakov Aach 12/7/54 13 Kislev 5715 12/11/19
Aach Bertha   5/19/88 3 Sivan 5748 5/26/20
Aarons Geraldine   1/4/97 25 Tevet 5757 1/22/20
Abel Elliot   1/31/17 4 Shevat 5777 1/30/20
Abeles Eli Yaakov Zundel ben Batya Tamadina. 9/10/18 1 Tishrei 5779 9/19/20
Abeles Alfred Gedalyah 4/27/04 6 Iyyar 5764 4/30/20
Abelson Benjamin J. Binyamin ben Chaim 1/8/86 27 Tevet 5746 1/24/20
Aber Max Mordchay B"R Yudah Aber 1/14/57 12 Shevat 5717 2/7/20
Aber Louis Yehuda Leib B"R Mordechai Aber 1/25/67 14 Shevat 5727 2/9/20
Aber Fannie Frume Bat r' Shlomo Abba Aber 4/22/45 9 Iyyar 5705 5/3/20
Aber Burton B. (Barukh) Bendit b'R Shlomo Abba Aber 9/4/72 25 Elul 5732 9/14/20
Aber Arthur Shlomo Aba B"R Mordchai Aber 10/15/80 5 Cheshvan 5741 11/3/19
Aboab Sarah Sura Bat r' Yitzhak Aboab 12/20/93 6 Tevet 5754 1/3/20
Abramovitz Esther Ester Bat r' Moshe Abramovitz 6/27/85 9 Tammuz 5745 7/1/20
Abramovitz Oscar Osher B"R Avraham Laib Abramovitz 2/6/76 6 Adar I 5736 3/2/20
Abramovitz Martin Moshe B"R Avraham Abramovitz 7/17/95 19 Tammuz 5755 7/11/20
Abramowitz Meyer Yehuda Meir ben rev Zvi Hersh 10/5/36 20 Tishrei 5697 10/19/19
Abramowitz Rose Zlata Raisa ben rev Shraga HaLevi 12/12/15 5 Tevet 5676 1/2/20
Abrams Henry Chemya B"R y'Hoshua Abrams 4/30/69 12 Iyyar 5729 5/6/20
Abrams Moses Moishe Aharon B"R Avrohom Abrams 6/2/02 26 Iyyar 5662 5/20/20
Abrams Abraham Avraham B"R Yehuda Meyer Abrams 5/31/02 24 Iyyar 5662 5/18/20
Abrams Harry Tzvee B"R y'Hoshua Abrams 6/13/67 5 Sivan 5727 5/28/20
Abrams Elias Eliezer B"R y'Hoshua  Abrams 7/21/58 4 Av 5718 7/25/20
Abrams Simon y'Hoshua B"R Haim Zelig Abrams 7/20/53 8 Av 5713 7/29/20
Abrams Harry Hirshel B"R Avraham Abrams 11/15/61 7 Kislev 5722 12/5/19
Abrams Julia Yael Bat R Tzvee Hersh Abrams 12/12/53 6 Tevet 5714 1/3/20
Abrams Hyman S. Hayyim Zelig B"R Y"Hoshua Abrams 3/7/90 10 Adar 5750 3/6/20
Abrams Kate Gitl Bat r' Yosef Abrams 4/13/73 12 Nissan 5733 4/6/20
Abramson Ida Chaya bat rev Ze'ev 4/26/48 17 Nissan 5708 4/11/20
Abramson Rochmiel Yerachmiel ben rev Avraham 7/29/41 5 Av 5701 7/26/20
Abramson Lauren   8/25/12 7 Elul 5772 8/27/20
Abromson Tillie Toba Bat R Rachmiel Abramson 1/10/76 8 Shevat 5736 2/3/20
Adelstein Dora Devora bat rev Shmuel Zalman 7/1/93 12 Tammuz 5753 7/4/20
Adler Adolf Asher ben Shmuel 12/31/79 11 Tevet 5740 1/8/20
Adler Karola Gittel bat Meir 5/22/72 9 Sivan 5732 6/1/20
Adler Sheldon Zalman ben Shmuel 2/21/07 3 Adar 5767 2/28/20
Adler Ely   8/3/11 3 Av 5771 7/24/20
Adler Lorraine   7/7/13 29 Tammuz 5773 7/21/20
Adler Morris Moshe B"R Yona Adler 6/17/60 22 Sivan 5720 6/14/20
Adler Hy R. Chaim B"R Moshe Adler 7/25/63 5 Av 5723 7/26/20
Adler Joe Yona B"R Moshe Adler 1/22/68 22 Tevet 5728 1/19/20
Adler Bessie Pesil Bat r' Moshe Dov Hacohen Adler 5/22/70 16 Iyyar 5730 5/10/20
Adler Barbara Lee Haya Masha Bat Velvel u' Davora 3/30/02 17 Nissan 5762 4/11/20
Adler William Velvel ben Mordecai V' Chayke 8/24/07 10 Elul 5767 8/30/20
Agron Betty Baila Bat R Avrom Agron 6/6/97 1 Sivan 5757 5/24/20
Akkerman Elana Lipsha Lipha Bat r' Litman Akkerman 8/20/71 29 Av 5731 8/19/20
Akkerman David David B"R Yishai Akkerman 2/22/42 5 Adar 5702 3/1/20
Akkerman Boris D. Barukh B"R David Akkerman 3/2/96 11 Adar 5756 3/7/20
Akkerman Olga   12/15/64 10 Tevet 5725 1/7/20
Albert Bernice Diamond Rivka bat rev Yechezkel 3/14/21 5 Adar II 5681 3/1/20
Albert Richard Yitchak ben Aryeh Leib 12/19/95 26 Kislev 5756 12/24/19
Albert Lillian   2/24/18 9 Adar 5778 3/5/20
Allen Jeannette G. Sheina Bat r' Sona Halevi Allen 5/21/73 19 Iyyar 5733 5/13/20
Allen Louis Azrail Zelig B"R Moshe Aharon Allen 6/4/55 14 Sivan 5715 6/6/20
Allen Marie Miryom Bat r' Chayim Yosef Halevi Allen 6/30/44 10 Tammuz 5704 7/2/20
Allen Ida Hia Riva Bat r' Shlomo Zalman Allen 7/18/64 9 Av 5724 7/30/20
Allen Byron Berl B"R Avraham Allen 8/15/87 21 Av 5747 8/11/20
Allen Al Avraham B"R Azriel Zelig Allen 8/18/85 1 Elul 5745 8/21/20
Allen Samuel J. Zalmen Yoisaif B"R Yechiail Michul Allen 8/29/50 17 Elul 5710 9/6/20
Allen Miriam Schermer Miriam Etl Bat r' Aharon Allen 9/29/81 1 Tishrei 5742 9/19/20
Allen Harry L. Tzvi Hersh Arya Leib B"R Zelig Azriel Allen 12/28/74 15 Tevet 5735 1/12/20
Allen Joseph Yechail Michul B"R Moshe Aharon Allen 12/19/45 16 Tevet 5706 1/13/20
Allen Pauline Perl Bat r' y'Chiel Zvi Allen 2/24/89 20 Adar I 5749 3/16/20
Allen Samuel Shlomo Zalman B"R Moshe Allen 3/12/95 10 Adar II 5755 3/6/20
Allen Benjamin Ben-Tzion B"R Azriel Zelig Allen 6/2/97 26 Iyyar 5757 5/20/20
Allen Lena Leah Devora Bat r' Avraham Halevi Allen 5/7/28 18 Iyyar 5688 5/12/20
Allen Dorothy d'Vora Esther Bat Ya-Akov v' Hana 7/11/04 22 Tammuz 5764 7/14/20
Allen Betty Peshe Rachel bat Avram Zelig 11/10/02 5 Kislev 5763 12/3/19
Allen, Md Melvin Mosha ben Tzvi Hersh Aryae Lev 1/21/10 6 Shevat 5770 2/1/20
Alper Albert Avraham B"R Natan Alper 1/14/92 10 Shevat 5752 2/5/20
Alper Nathan Nusan Wolf B"R Avrohom Alper 9/29/67 24 Elul 5727 9/13/20
Alper Anna Chana Bat R Moshe Yona Alper 2/26/58 6 Adar 5718 3/2/20
Alper Sylvia Sura bat Yaakov v'Batya 11/18/10 11 Kislev 5771 12/9/19
Alpern Erwin   5/20/15 2 Sivan 5775 5/25/20
Alpern Elizabeth   3/1/67 19 Adar I 5727 3/15/20
Alpern Nathan   6/19/78 14 Sivan 5738 6/6/20
Alpern Melvin Avraham Mendel ben Nachum Yehudah v' Chassia Libbeh 7/20/09 28 Tammuz 5769 7/20/20
Alpern Adell   11/3/16 2 Cheshvan 5777 10/31/19
Alster Hyman S. Chaim Shmuel Alster 4/26/93 5 Iyyar 5753 4/29/20
Alterson Paul Fival B"R Yitzhak Alterson 7/5/78 30 Sivan 5738 6/22/20
Alterson Maury Moshe B"R Yitzhak Alterson 11/22/78 22 Cheshvan 5739 11/20/19
Alterson Leona Leah bat Hirshel 1/1/11 25 Tevet 5771 1/22/20
Altkorn Mac Mendel Altkorn 2/25/67 15 Adar I 5727 3/11/20
Altkorn Celia Tzivia Bat R Shmuel David Altkorn 4/23/80 7 Iyyar 5740 5/1/20
Altman Theresa Sora Bat r' Avraham Altman 2/13/88 25 Shevat 5748 2/20/20
Altman Oscar   12/20/84 27 Kislev 5745 12/25/19
Altman Harry   2/21/93 1 Adar 5753 2/26/20
Altman Norma Nachama Bat r' Schmaryahu Altman 5/10/96 22 Iyyar 5756 5/16/20
Altman Sam Shmuel Levy 12/24/63 8 Tevet 5724 1/5/20
Altman Frank Ephraim Nucham 8/13/13 7 Elul 5773 8/27/20
Altman Ilsa   3/1/19 24 Adar I 5779 3/20/20
Altmann Sophie Sosia Bat R Shimon Anshel Altmann 1/8/78 1 Shevat 5738 1/27/20
Alvin (Toddy) Wexelman Fievel 6/30/19 27 Sivan 5779 6/19/20
Amira Debra Shenker Devora Bracha ba Chaim Izvi u'Batya 9/27/16 24 Elul 5776 9/13/20
Anderson Frank   5/9/09 15 Iyyar 5769 5/9/20
Andrew Samuel Simha B"R Mordchai Andrew 7/18/70 14 Tammuz 5730 7/6/20
Andrew Rosie Raizl Bat r' Moshe Shimon Andrew 8/13/67 8 Av 5727 7/29/20
Andrew Albert Shlomo Abba B"R Simha Andrew 11/5/56 2 Kislev 5717 11/30/19
Andrew Daniel Don Hershel B"R Simha Andrew 4/23/00 19 Nissan 5760 4/13/20
Andrew Edward Rachmiel Bar Simha 9/8/01 20 Elul 5761 9/9/20
Andrew Shirley Sima Bet Simha 9/18/01 1 Tishrei 5762 9/19/20
Andrew Ernest Ephraim Tovya Ben Shlomo Abba 1/29/03 26 Shevat 5763 2/21/20
Andrew Dorothy Devorah bat Yisrael 3/12/08 5 Adar II 5768 3/1/20
Andrew Robert Ruven ben Shlomo Abba 12/28/09 11 Tevet 5770 1/8/20
Andrew Gerald S Shaul Gedalia ben Simcha v.Raisel 11/20/15 8 Kislev 5776 12/6/19
Appel Katie Hilda bat Gadya 3/30/69 11 Nissan 5729 4/5/20
Appel Jake Gedaliahu ben rev Avraham Leib 8/9/60 16 Av 5720 8/6/20
Appel Ben Benyamin B"R Avrohom Labe Appel 5/13/69 25 Iyyar 5729 5/19/20
Appel Harry Avrohom Labe Appel 11/7/47 24 Cheshvan 5708 11/22/19
Appel Rose Raizel Appel 12/8/63 22 Kislev 5724 12/20/19
Appel Eli Eliyahu Tzvi Ben Hershel 5/10/03 8 Iyyar 5763 5/2/20
Appelbaum Kuna Elchonon B"R Elkana Appelbaum 7/6/26 24 Tammuz 5686 7/16/20
Appelbaum Pessie Pessa Minka Bat r' Avrohom Appelbaum 1886-10-19 21 Tishrei 5647 10/20/19
Applebaum Jack Yakov 5/29/87 1 Sivan 5747 5/24/20
Applebaum Elaine Yenta bas Chiam 7/5/95 7 Tammuz 5755 6/29/20
Applebaum Millie Malka bas Yitzok 8/8/96 23 Av 5756 8/13/20
Applebaum Aaron Aharon Schmuel ben Binyamin Wolf 10/1/69 19 Tishrei 5730 10/18/19
Applebaum Bessie Basha Leah 12/2/98 14 Kislev 5759 12/12/19
Applebaum Irving   9/12/16 9 Elul 5776 8/29/20
Appleson Herman Nechemia ben Isaac Moishe v'Elka Leah 10/13/90 24 Tishrei 5751 10/23/19
Appleson Thelma Malka bat Iser Aron v'Esther 11/23/08 25 Cheshvan 5769 11/23/19
Appt Henry Hillel B"R Yitzhak Appt 5/15/81 12 Iyyar 5741 5/6/20
Apt William Zaiv Yitzchok B"R Hillel Yerachmiel Apt 5/11/44 19 Iyyar 5704 5/13/20
Arky Dora Lederman Devora bat Yeshayahu 2/12/95 12 Adar I 5755 3/8/20
Arky Leo Yehuda Arye ben Shimon Ze'ev 2/8/72 23 Shevat 5732 2/18/20
Arky Rose Raizul Bat r' Lipeh Yomtov Arky 8/24/60 2 Elul 5720 8/22/20
Arky Albert Avraham B"R Shimon Zave Arky 9/5/75 29 Elul 5735 9/18/20
Arky I. Leopold Yisroel Yehuda Lav B"R Avrohom Arky 2/14/51 8 Adar I 5711 3/4/20
Arky Tobey Toba Bat r' Tzvee Elimehlech Arky 11/11/18 7 Kislev 5679 12/5/19
Arky Hannah Hana Bat r' Moshe Arky 2/11/31 25 Shevat 5691 2/20/20
Arky Simon Shimon Dov B"R Avraham Arky 3/13/15 27 Adar 5675 3/23/20
Arky Herman Tzvee B"R Avraham Arky 4/24/28 5 Iyyar 5688 4/29/20
Arky Morris Moshe B"R Shimon Tzvee Arky 6/2/73 3 Sivan 5733 5/26/20
Arnold Sidney Shlomo B"R Zev Arnold 6/8/00 5 Sivan 5760 5/28/20
Arnold Flora Rae Freda Rochal Bat Sheveete 6/17/99 3 Tammuz 5759 6/25/20
Arnovitz William Ze'ev ben Chaim 7/29/85 11 Av 5745 8/1/20
Arnowitz Louis Lipman ben Leib Yitzchak 2/22/73 20 Adar I 5733 3/16/20
Arnowitz Annie Sara bat Moshe Baruch 6/6/63 14 Sivan 5723 6/6/20
Arnstein Frederic   8/18/11 18 Av 5771 8/8/20
Arnstein Robert   4/30/07 12 Iyyar 5767 5/6/20
Aron Lester Leib B"R Shraga Feivel Aron 1/14/88 25 Tevet 5748 1/22/20
Aron Bella Beila Bat r' Yitzhak Aron 2/15/90 21 Shevat 5750 2/16/20
Aronin Thelma   2/28/14 28 Adar I 5774 2/28/20
Aronoff Sonia Sora Bat r' Aron Hanan Aronoff 3/12/30 12 Adar 5690 3/8/20
Aronovitz Sarah Sora Bat R Yisrael Ari Aronovitz 1891-06-26 20 Sivan 5651 6/12/20
Aronovitz Abraham Avraham B"R Yehuda Leib Aronovitz 5/17/10 8 Iyyar 5670 5/2/20
Aronowitz Bill Zelick B"R Pinhas Labe Aronowitz 3/11/70 3 Adar II 5730 2/28/20
Aronson Samuel Shmuail Haim B"R m'Nahem Halevi Aronson 7/12/35 11 Tammuz 5695 7/3/20
Aronson Tillie Tzvia Bat r' Boruch Moshe Aronson 3/9/66 17 Adar 5726 3/13/20
Artstein Gussie Gitle Bat r' Shlomo Artstein 6/4/02 28 Iyyar 5662 5/22/20
Artstein Sam Osher Zaiv B"R Yoel Tzvi Artstein 5/1/02 24 Nissan 5662 4/18/20
Asher Arnold HaRav Aharon ben Rev Pinchas 7/11/78 6 Tammuz 5738 6/28/20
Asher Janet Chana Devorah bat Yaakov 5/6/02 24 Iyyar 5762 5/18/20
Ashkanazi Gershon Gershon 6/8/57 9 Sivan 5717 6/1/20
Ashkanazi Mollie Malka 5/28/79 2 Sivan 5739 5/25/20
Ashkanazi Melvin A. Moshe Aaron ben Gershon 12/5/09 18 Kislev 5770 12/16/19
Ashkanazi Bernard Barukh ben Gershon 12/29/97 30 Kislev 5758 12/28/19
Ashkanazi Zendra   8/7/16 3 Av 5776 7/24/20
Askuvich Henrietta Lee Hinda Leah bat Moshe 8/11/86 6 Av 5746 7/27/20
Askuvich Sara Sara bat Yehuda 8/12/87 17 Av 5747 8/7/20
Askuvich Nathan Natan ben Yehuda 10/4/85 19 Tishrei 5746 10/18/19
Askuvich Annie Chesia Chana bat Rev Mendel 10/19/75 14 Cheshvan 5736 11/12/19
Askuvich Edward Yehuda ben rev Chaim 2/18/49 19 Shevat 5709 2/14/20
Askuvich Herbert Chaim ben Yehuda 3/5/94 23 Adar 5754 3/19/20
Austin Jean Pick Yenta Bat r' Yitzhak Halevi Austin 1/20/86 10 Shevat 5746 2/5/20
Averbukh Eduard   11/24/10 17 Kislev 5771 12/15/19
Axelbaum Ben Barukh Yitzhak B"R Hershel  Axelbaum 1/11/78 3 Shevat 5738 1/29/20
Axelbaum Freda Freda Bat r' Leib Axelbaum 11/18/87 26 Cheshvan 5748 11/24/19
Axelbaum Harry F. Tzve Fival B"R Yitzhak Boruch Axelbaum 7/26/36 8 Av 5696 7/29/20
Axelbaum Beckie Rivka Bat r' Shimon Axelbaum 4/17/57 16 Nissan 5717 4/10/20
Axelrod Gussie   5/6/02 29 Nissan 5662 4/23/20
Axelrod George   9/17/02 15 Elul 5662 9/4/20
Ayata Florence Florence bat Avraham 12/20/90 3 Tevet 5751 12/31/19
Babchick Max Maten ben ? 10/16/94 11 Cheshvan 5755 11/9/19
Babchick Bernice   3/26/95 24 Adar II 5755 3/20/20
Bach Maurice L. Moshe B"R Yisrael Bach 12/27/56 23 Tevet 5717 1/20/20
Bach Regina Rivka Bat r' Mnahem Halevi Bach 10/24/86 21 Tishrei 5747 10/20/19
Backman Ed   10/12/02 6 Cheshvan 5763 11/4/19
Badasch Mark   4/29/18 14 Iyyar 5778 5/8/20
Baer Emmy Beila Bat r' Zeiv Baer 11/21/74 8 Kislev 5735 12/6/19
Baer Karl Yekusiail B"R Yitzhak Baer 12/29/56 25 Tevet 5717 1/22/20
Baer Gail Surah bat Walter 2/13/10 29 Shevat 5770 2/24/20
Baer Heinz Yitzak ben Yikozel 10/16/08 18 Tishrei 5769 10/17/19
Baer Sidney Baruch Wolf 5/26/10 13 Sivan 5770 6/5/20
Bahn Mollie S. Sara Malka bat Sheva Leah 5/4/66 14 Iyyar 5726 5/8/20
Bahn Benjamin Edward Dov Eliahu ben Moshe Gershon ha Levi 3/22/85 29 Adar 5745 3/25/20
Bahn Marna   10/22/82 5 Cheshvan 5743 11/3/19
Bahn Arthur Abba Nisan ben Dov Eliaha ha-Levi v' Sara Malka 10/21/09 3 Cheshvan 5770 11/1/19
Bailen Ben Eliahu Dov ben Hillel ha Levi 3/14/68 15 Adar 5728 3/11/20
Bailen Sarah Sara Miriam bat Mordecai 3/3/72 17 Adar 5732 3/13/20
Bailenson Albert Avraham ben Moshe 11/11/72 5 Kislev 5733 12/3/19
Bailenson Mark Moshe Melech ben Shmuel HaLevi 10/31/94 27 Cheshvan 5755 11/25/19
Bailenson Ruth Rachel bat Zvi Hirsch v' Leah 10/15/06 23 Tishrei 5767 10/22/19
Bailey Bernice Baranick Bracha bat David 1/17/86 8 Shevat 5746 2/3/20
Bailin Pauline Helen   2/25/98 29 Shevat 5758 2/24/20
Bain Gitel Gitel Bat r'  Simha Bain 6/10/02 5 Sivan 5662 5/28/20
Bain Ben Chaim Boruch B"R Mordachai Labe Bain 3/6/02 27 Adar I 5662 3/23/20
Bain Sam Simha B"R Baruch Bain 4/27/97 20 Nissan 5757 4/14/20
Baker Frank Feivel 2/9/90 14 Shevat 5750 2/9/20
Baker Anna Chana Rachel bat Moshe Netta 5/10/62 6 Iyyar 5722 4/30/20
Baker Israel Yisrael ben Chaim Avraham HaLevi 12/10/70 13 Kislev 5731 12/11/19
Baker Nathaniel Nisen 4/24/98 28 Nissan 5758 4/22/20
Baker Sara Sara bat Shlomo 6/10/01 19 Sivan 5761 6/11/20
Baker Betty Rivka bat Yisrael v' Adele 2/9/08 3 Adar I 5768 2/28/20
Baker Harry Herschel ben Ya'akov 8/17/11 17 Av 5771 8/7/20
Balin Terrye Mathis Tova Leia Bat r' Moshe Balin 3/29/86 18 Adar II 5746 3/14/20
Balk Rose R. Rachel bat Moshe 6/20/91 8 Tammuz 5751 6/30/20
Balk Rose Rodel bat Yosef 11/14/85 1 Kislev 5746 11/29/19
Balk Sam Shalom ben Yisrael Zvi 1/3/49 3 Tevet 5709 12/31/19
Balk Ida Chaika bat Yankel 4/8/84 6 Nissan 5744 3/31/20
Balk Harry Herschel ben Shlomo 10/11/81 13 Tishrei 5742 10/12/19
Balk Fannie Feiga bat Yitzchak 11/28/74 14 Kislev 5735 12/12/19
Balk Harriet Hana Rahel Bat r' Nahman Balk 6/5/89 2 Sivan 5749 5/25/20
Balk Edwin Harold Yitzhak Tzvi B"R Mordchai Balk 6/28/77 12 Tammuz 5737 7/4/20
Balk Charles Bitzalol Moshe B"R Yisroail Hersch Balk 8/30/68 7 Elul 5728 8/27/20
Balk Max Motl B"R b'Tzalel Moshe Balk 9/11/83 4 Tishrei 5744 10/3/19
Balk Abe Leib B"R Btzalel Moshe Balk 11/25/66 12 Kislev 5727 12/10/19
Balk Ben Benyumin B"R Herzl Balk 4/21/02 14 Nissan 5662 4/8/20
Balk Tilda Nechoma Hinda Bat r' Tzvee Balk 3/1/65 27 Adar I 5725 3/23/20
Balk Esther Ester Bat r' Yosef Balk 7/17/95 19 Tammuz 5755 7/11/20
Balk Sheila Radman   10/23/13 19 Cheshvan 5774 11/17/19
Balk Jake Yakov ben Benyamin 6/13/15 26 Sivan 5775 6/18/20
Balk Barry Lewis   11/18/16 17 Cheshvan 5777 11/15/19
Balk Joseph   1/30/18 14 Shevat 5778 2/9/20
Balk Rita   9/21/19 21 Elul 5779 9/10/20
Banet Ely Eliahu ben rev Natan 3/25/66 4 Nissan 5726 3/29/20
Banet Sarah Sara bat rev Zvi Leib 8/28/84 30 Av 5744 8/20/20
Bank Pearl Pearl B"R Nosan Nota Bank 1/26/53 10 Shevat 5713 2/5/20
Bank Dora Devora Bat r' Shmuel Dovid Bank 8/17/63 27 Av 5723 8/17/20
Bank Sol Shlomo Zalman B"R Nosan Noteh Bank 12/22/59 21 Kislev 5720 12/19/19
Bank Nathan Nosen Noteh B"R Moishe Bank 6/10/42 25 Sivan 5702 6/17/20
Bank Gittel Rosa Gitel Roiaze B"R Shmuel Bank 4/24/12 7 Iyyar 5672 5/1/20
Barack Miriam Ginsburg Miryam Bat r' Leibl Barack 7/21/95 23 Tammuz 5755 7/15/20
Baranick Dave David ben Berel 1/7/58 15 Tevet 5718 1/12/20
Baranick Etta Etta Freidel bat Yossel 7/31/59 25 Tammuz 5719 7/17/20
Baranick Ben J. Falek Shmuel ben Tuvya v' Pesha 1/31/02 18 Shevat 5762 2/13/20
Bard Susan Jean Shoshana bat Avraham v' Sarah 6/13/92 12 Sivan 5752 6/4/20
Baren Kate Hannah Gittel bat Shimon 10/23/61 13 Cheshvan 5722 11/11/19
Baren William Ze'ev ben Lippa 12/15/51 16 Kislev 5712 12/14/19
Barenfeld Sam Yisrael ben rev Ya'akov 1/13/51 6 Shevat 5711 2/1/20
Barenfeld Anna Chana bat Chaim 8/12/98 20 Av 5758 8/10/20
Baris Henry Aharon B"R Yona Baris 5/29/83 17 Sivan 5743 6/9/20
Baris Joseph Yoine B"R Yisroail Baris 10/22/54 25 Tishrei 5715 10/24/19
Baris Gerald Yaakov B"R Aharon Baris 11/2/81 5 Cheshvan 5742 11/3/19
Baris Rose Rochail Bat r' Avrohom Baris 12/14/43 17 Kislev 5704 12/15/19
Baris Yisrael Yisrael B"R Akivah Baris 7/24/02 19 Tammuz 5662 7/11/20
Baris Betty Bluma Bat r' Moshe Yitzhak Hacohen Baris 12/7/93 23 Kislev 5754 12/21/19
Baris Arthur M. Avraham Meir B"R Aharon Baris 12/11/94 8 Tevet 5755 1/5/20
Baris Esther Ester Beila Bat r' Moshe Yitzhak v' Leiba Yenta Ba 12/14/00 18 Kislev 5761 12/16/19
Baris Shirley Sholamit Bat Avraham Ha'levi 3/22/03 18 Adar II 5763 3/14/20
Baris Clarence Joseph Akiva Ben Yona 12/1/89 4 Kislev 5750 12/2/19
Baris Irl Yisrael Ber B"R Aharon v.Esther 1/27/16 17 Shevat 5776 2/12/20
Barish Mary Mira Bat r' Reuvain Barish 11/27/68 6 Kislev 5729 12/4/19
Barish Hyman Haim B"R Labe Barish 3/1/73 27 Adar I 5733 3/23/20
Barish Celia Tzirel Bat r' Eliezer Barish 6/30/98 6 Tammuz 5758 6/28/20
Barken Max Mathew Mendul Matisyohu B"R Yisroel Aharon Hacohen Barken 1/19/15 4 Shevat 5675 1/30/20
Barken Henrietta Etul Bat r' y'Shayahu Barken 7/16/62 14 Tammuz 5722 7/6/20
Barken Leo Leb B"R Yisrael Aharon Hacohen Barken 12/16/60 27 Kislev 5721 12/25/19
Barken Israel Aaron Yisroel Aharon B"R Michoal Dov Hacohen Barken 1/10/28 17 Tevet 5688 1/14/20
Barken Ray Hindeh Rochel Bat r'  Ydidyoh Barken 3/25/35 20 Adar II 5695 3/16/20
Barken Eugene Yeshauah ben Leb v Etul 1/11/19 5 Shevat 5779 1/31/20
Barkon David Dovid B"R Moshe Boruch Barkon 9/14/45 7 Tishrei 5706 10/6/19
Barkon Anna Chaya Bat r' Moshe Boruch Barkon 11/18/61 10 Kislev 5722 12/8/19
Barkon Celeste Tzipa Bat r' Moshe Baruch Barkon 4/28/02 21 Nissan 5662 4/15/20
Barkon Rosalia Raizl Bat r' Yosef Barkon 5/8/16 5 Iyyar 5676 4/29/20
Barkon Moses Baruch Moshe Baruch B"R Dov Barkon 1896-12-18 14 Tevet 5657 1/11/20
Barkovitz David Dovid B"R Abraham Barukh Barkovitz 10/10/86 7 Tishrei 5747 10/6/19
Barshak Morris Moshe Mordchai B"R Laibush Barshak 11/22/60 3 Kislev 5721 12/1/19
Baru Marcia Masha Rivka Bat r' Yaakov Kopl Baru 2/27/67 17 Adar I 5727 3/13/20
Bashkin Stanley   5/1/07 13 Iyyar 5767 5/7/20
Bashkow Jake Yaakov Btzvee B"R Yitzhak Shmuel Bashkow 11/15/39 4 Kislev 5700 12/2/19
Bashkow Ethel Etul Bat R Mnachem Mendl Bashkow 5/26/36 6 Sivan 5696 5/29/20
Bass Nathan   5/14/68 16 Iyyar 5728 5/10/20
Bass Dora   9/18/59 15 Elul 5719 9/4/20
Bass Abraham M. Avrohom Mordchay B"R  Yehuda Bass 12/25/56 21 Tevet 5717 1/18/20
Bass Rose Roza Bat r' Shmuel Bass 12/24/01 14 Tevet 5662 1/11/20
Bass Yitzchok Yitzchok B"R Laibul Bass 2/27/02 20 Adar I 5662 3/16/20
Baum Leha Laha 5/28/90 4 Sivan 5750 5/27/20
Baum Irvin Yitzchak Isaac ben Yosef Ze'ev 5/11/02 29 Iyyar 5762 5/23/20
Baum Anne   6/24/11 22 Sivan 5771 6/14/20
Baum Malka Hinda Malke Hinde Bat r' Btzalail Baum 9/5/06 15 Elul 5666 9/4/20
Baum Joseph Wolf Yosef Zeiv B"R Yitzhak Baum 3/9/50 20 Adar 5710 3/16/20
Bauman Beatrice "beebee"   7/20/05 13 Tammuz 5765 7/5/20
Baumgarten Jessie Zleteh bat Israel v Rivka 11/9/87 17 Cheshvan 5748 11/15/19
Baumgarten Paul Pinchas Sholom ben Moshe Aaron v Basha 8/20/90 29 Av 5750 8/19/20
Bayliss Mildred Mindel Bat r' Nenoch Bayliss 10/6/01 23 Tishrei 5662 10/22/19
Bean Oscar Haskel ben Noach 6/26/26 14 Tammuz 5686 7/6/20
Bean Ethel Etta bat Shlomo Zalman 3/18/80 1 Nissan 5740 3/26/20
Bean Frieda   1/19/57 18 Shevat 5717 2/13/20
Bearman Nettie Necha Bat r' Yoel Bearman 7/18/53 6 Av 5713 7/27/20
Becker Jane Sepa Zlotta bat Mordechai 4/9/97 2 Nissan 5757 3/27/20
Becker David Earl David Yoel ben Shmuel Abba 4/19/98 23 Nissan 5758 4/17/20
Becker Anna Chana Rivka bat rev Shmuel 5/9/60 13 Iyyar 5720 5/7/20
Becker Hannah Chana bat rev  Shlomo Kalman 7/3/24 1 Tammuz 5684 6/23/20
Becker Mary Miriam bat rev Chaim 10/1/57 6 Tishrei 5718 10/5/19
Becker Manual Shlomo Mendel ben rev Shmuel Moshe 12/16/77 7 Tevet 5738 1/4/20
Becker Morris Shmuel Moshe ben rev Ephraim Fischel HaLevi 1/21/31 3 Shevat 5691 1/29/20
Becker Sam Shmuel Abba ben David Yoel HaCohen 3/1/66 10 Adar 5726 3/6/20
Becker Hirschel Avraham Zvi ben rev Noach Binyamin 6/16/55 27 Sivan 5715 6/19/20
Becker Bernice Charna bat David 6/20/02 10 Tammuz 5762 7/2/20
Becker Benjamin Yehuda Dov B"R Shlomo Becker 5/16/64 6 Sivan 5724 5/29/20
Becker William E. Volvell b'R Schmuel Moshe Becker 7/13/84 13 Tammuz 5744 7/5/20
Becker Fannie Feiga Leah Bat r' Boruch Tzvi Becker 12/27/78 28 Kislev 5739 12/26/19
Becker Marcus M. Moshe B"R Yosef Becker 9/8/99 27 Elul 5759 9/16/20
Becker Hilda Routberg Chai Zelda Bat Dovid 12/16/01 1 Tevet 5762 12/29/19
Becker Saul Shlomom ben Yehuda Bear 4/8/10 24 Nissan 5770 4/18/20
Becker Martin Mosha Mordicai ben Shlomo Mendel 12/25/16 25 Kislev 5777 12/23/19
Beckerman Isadore Yitzchak ben Ya'akov Leib 5/1/94 20 Iyyar 5754 5/14/20
Beckerman David Tovye Ben Yankl 7/4/02 25 Tammuz 5762 7/17/20
Beckerman Viola Vitya bat Chaim v'Eita 9/19/10 11 Tishrei 5771 10/10/19
Behar Eileen   2/18/97 11 Adar I 5757 3/7/20
Behar Sam   6/16/02 11 Sivan 5662 6/3/20
Beil Moshe Moshe B"R Shmuail Beil 9/5/02 3 Elul 5662 8/23/20
Beil Shaindl Shaindul B"R Noson Beil 9/10/02 8 Elul 5662 8/28/20
Belenson David Dovid B"R Avraham Haleivee Belenson 8/21/73 23 Av 5733 8/13/20
Belenson Tillie Morganstern Toiba Bat r' Yaakov Belenson 10/18/86 16 Tishrei 5747 10/15/19
Belenson Stanley Marvin Shlomo Moshe Ben Dovid v' Tovah Halevi 3/8/04 15 Adar 5764 3/11/20
Belenzon Cecelia Tziril Bat r' Gedalia Wolf Kaplan Belenzon 11/1/73 6 Cheshvan 5734 11/4/19
Belenzon Hyman Chiam Zvi b'R Avraham Haleivee Belenzon 2/9/46 8 Adar I 5706 3/4/20
Bell Abraham E. Avraham Eliezer B"R Yaakov Yosef v'Tova Bell 8/1/99 19 Av 5759 8/9/20
Bell Frances Fayge Mina bat Avraham Ncia 6/22/13 14 Tammuz 5773 7/6/20
Bellibroff Joseph Yaakov Yosef B"R Berl Bellibroff 7/26/81 24 Tammuz 5741 7/16/20
Bellibroff Tillie Tobia  Bat r' Yitzhak Bellibroff 7/20/95 22 Tammuz 5755 7/14/20
Belsky Morris Moshe ben Yosef v' Sara 12/19/95 26 Kislev 5756 12/24/19
Belsky Joseph   5/9/79 12 Iyyar 5739 5/6/20
Belsky Sarah Sarah Kayla bat Hershel 6/13/82 22 Sivan 5742 6/14/20
Belsky Irene   12/30/18 22 Tevet 5779 1/19/20
Ben-poorat Leah Leah Bat R Isakhar Ben-Poorat 2/24/79 27 Shevat 5739 2/22/20
Ben-poorat Yakov Yaakov B"R Yosef Ben-Poorat 8/6/89 5 Av 5749 7/26/20
Ben-poorat Malka Malkah bat Dovid v Rivka 6/20/11 18 Sivan 5771 6/10/20
Bender Mary Miriam bat rev Avraham Zvi HaLevi 7/13/55 23 Tammuz 5715 7/15/20
Bender Devern d'Vora Bat r'  m'Nahem Mendl Hacohen Bender 2/24/87 25 Shevat 5747 2/20/20
Bender Jack Yaakov B"R Menachem Mendl Hakohen Bender 2/15/61 29 Shevat 5721 2/24/20
Bender Mendle Manachem Mendul B"R Nachmen Hacohen Bender 5/1/26 17 Iyyar 5686 5/11/20
Bender Vellie Vellie Bat r' Yaakov Hacohen Bender 7/25/22 1 Av 5682 7/22/20
Bender Virginia Regina Bat r' Benyamin Bender 9/1/91 23 Elul 5751 9/12/20
Bender Meyer Meir B"R Menahem Mendl Hacohen Bender 12/26/81 30 Kislev 5742 12/28/19
Bender Shirley Sosia Bat r' Menachem Mendl Hacohen Bender 3/3/28 11 Adar 5688 3/7/20
Bender Gloria   8/8/17 16 Av 5777 8/6/20
Benkof Julius Ya'acov ben Moshe ha' Kohen 11/12/73 17 Cheshvan 5734 11/15/19
Benkof Alice Chana bat Zvi 4/13/92 11 Nissan 5752 4/5/20
Benkof Jennie Bat-Sheva bat Yisrael 9/24/77 13 Tishrei 5738 10/12/19
Benkof Morris Moshe ben rev Shmuel HaCohen 10/3/66 19 Tishrei 5727 10/18/19
Benovitz Sally Sora Bat r' Chaim Hacohen Benovitz 6/19/97 14 Sivan 5757 6/6/20
Benson Sarah Sarah Rivka bat Zalmon 8/28/59 24 Av 5719 8/14/20
Benson Hyman Chaim Ben Mordecai Benson 10/23/66 9 Cheshvan 5727 11/7/19
Benson Frieda Fruma Bat R Shlomo Benson 2/16/56 4 Adar 5716 2/29/20
Benson Ben Rav Zvi B"R Yitzhak Yosef Benson 1/9/66 17 Tevet 5726 1/14/20
Benson Ruth Reisa bat Hershel V Mirel 1/15/13 5 Shevat 5773 1/31/20
Benson Samuel   6/27/16 22 Sivan 5776 6/14/20
Benson Nancy   12/5/13 2 Tevet 5774 12/30/19
Berenfield Ida Samuels Chai Bela Bat R Chayim Berenfield 5/3/82 10 Iyyar 5742 5/4/20
Berenson Louis   4/21/02 14 Nissan 5662 4/8/20
Berese Lena   3/20/90 23 Adar 5750 3/19/20
Berezin Yuliy Yoel benTsalel 8/11/10 1 Elul 5770 8/21/20
Berezin Esfir Esther bat Rivka 12/4/08 7 Kislev 5769 12/5/19
Berg Jack Louis Yaakov Laib B"R Yeruchem Tzvee Berg 12/14/50 5 Tevet 5711 1/2/20
Berg Harry Yerucham B"R Yitzhak Shlomo Berg 7/23/40 17 Tammuz 5700 7/9/20
Berg Nathan Nochum B"R Avrohom Berg 10/24/51 24 Tishrei 5712 10/23/19
Berg Dora Dvora Bat R Yaakov Laib Berg 3/10/57 8 Adar II 5717 3/4/20
Berg Della   9/29/77 17 Tishrei 5738 9/29/20
Berg Wesley   11/12/98 23 Cheshvan 5759 11/12/19
Bergen Bernadine Brocha Razel Bat r' Benyomin Bergen 10/6/35 9 Tishrei 5696 10/8/19
Bergen Ben Binyomin B"R Moshe Bergen 10/31/63 13 Cheshvan 5724 11/11/19
Bergen Rose Zlata Rosa Bat R Mordchai Motul Bergen 2/10/42 23 Shevat 5702 2/18/20
Berger Fannie Frima bat rev Yisrael Ya'akov HaLevi 9/18/62 19 Elul 5722 9/8/20
Berger John Tuvia ben rev Yona HaLevi 1/11/70 4 Shevat 5730 1/30/20
Berger Lillian Leah bat Moshe Lazar 5/10/88 23 Iyyar 5748 5/17/20
Berger Samuel H. Shmuel ben Herschel Zvi 6/22/94 14 Tammuz 5754 7/6/20
Berger Pearl Becker Perl bat Yosef 6/4/95 7 Sivan 5755 5/30/20
Berger Mack Mordecai ben Dov Ber Ha'Levi V' Sima Breindel 5/27/01 5 Sivan 5761 5/28/20
Berger Ernest Yochanan ben Dovid v'Bessie 3/16/87 15 Adar 5747 3/11/20
Berger Leah Frances Leah bat Samuel 4/23/48 14 Nissan 5708 4/8/20
Berger David Dovid ben Yochanan 1/11/72 24 Tevet 5732 1/21/20
Berger Stanford Yayna ben Tevia HaLevi 2/5/11 1 Adar I 5771 2/26/20
Berger Gussie Gosie B"R Avrohom Berger 1/13/02 5 Shevat 5662 1/31/20
Berger Elizabeth Beila Bat R Shrago Berger 2/19/47 29 Shevat 5707 2/24/20
Berger Ben Dov Ber B"R Yona Halevi Berger 4/24/45 11 Iyyar 5705 5/5/20
Berger Samuel I. Schmuel Yitzhak B"R Dov Ber Halevi Berger 5/8/90 13 Iyyar 5750 5/7/20
Berger Sarah Simma Brindel Bat r' Dovid Berger 7/7/74 17 Tammuz 5734 7/9/20
Berger Al Yitzhak B"R Mordchai Berger 7/31/67 23 Tammuz 5727 7/15/20
Berger Evelyn Ruth Rivka Bat r' Michel Berger 8/23/72 13 Elul 5732 9/2/20
Berger Fanny Feifa Bat r' Tzvi Berger 8/27/77 14 Elul 5737 9/3/20
Berger Rose Rochail Bat r' Tanchum Berger 9/28/49 5 Tishrei 5710 10/4/19
Berger Victoria Vishna Bat r' Rafael Berger 10/5/93 20 Tishrei 5754 10/19/19
Berger Sam Simha B"R Mordchai Berger 11/11/82 25 Cheshvan 5743 11/23/19
Berger Albert Avrohom B"R Yitzhak Berger 12/25/60 6 Tevet 5721 1/3/20
Berger Isadore Yitzhak B"R Shloma Berger 4/1/81 27 Adar II 5741 3/23/20
Berger Meyer Meyer B"R Moshe Dov Berger 5/5/02 28 Nissan 5662 4/22/20
Berger Minnie Rivka Mindl Bat r' Boruch Bendit Berger 10/19/37 14 Cheshvan 5698 11/12/19
Berger Rosalie Rivka Bat R Noah Wolff Berger 2/9/64 27 Shevat 5724 2/22/20
Berger Phillip Shraga Shimon B"R Yitzhak Berger 3/14/05 7 Adar II 5665 3/3/20
Berger Herbert Henach Yitzhak B"R Tzve Dov Berger 3/18/46 15 Adar II 5706 3/11/20
Berger Sarah Sora Bat R Izhak Mier Berger 3/13/39 22 Adar 5699 3/18/20
Berger Alan I. Avraham B"R Simcha Berger 4/5/99 19 Nissan 5759 4/13/20
Berger Susie   6/29/01 8 Tammuz 5761 6/30/20
Berger Ben   4/3/04 13 Nissan 5764 4/7/20
Berger Rosalie   6/21/16 15 Sivan 5776 6/7/20
Berger Henry Chaim ben Yachanan V Leah 12/10/18 2 Tevet 5779 12/30/19
Berin Morris Moshe Dovid B"R Eliezer Berin 4/17/56 6 Iyyar 5716 4/30/20
Berin Ida S. Chaya Sarah Bat r'  Pesah Berin 7/30/51 26 Tammuz 5711 7/18/20
Berin Sadie Zlata Bat r' Yisrael Berin 1/31/82 7 Shevat 5742 2/2/20
Berin Samuel H. Shmiryahu Hayyim B"R Eliezer Halevi Berin 11/15/67 12 Cheshvan 5728 11/10/19
Berkov Leah Haya Leia Bat R Mordechai Berkov 12/14/70 17 Kislev 5731 12/15/19
Berliner Rose Rochel Bat r' Haim Zavee Berliner 12/16/73 22 Kislev 5734 12/20/19
Berliner Israel   10/11/01 28 Tishrei 5662 10/27/19
Berman Ada Chaya Bat r' Yisroel Berman 2/27/72 12 Adar 5732 3/8/20
Berman Harry Hershel B"R Yaakov Berman 3/6/67 24 Adar I 5727 3/20/20
Berman Bessie Breina Bat R Yosef Berman 12/6/56 2 Tevet 5717 12/30/19
Berman John Yeheal Lazar B"R Tzvee Hirsh Berman 12/6/56 2 Tevet 5717 12/30/19
Bermi Kuni Elkana ben Zvi HaLevi 1/27/71 1 Shevat 5731 1/27/20
Bermi Sylvia   7/1/90 8 Tammuz 5750 6/30/20
Bermi Claire Hava bat Miriam v' Yitzchak 1/13/96 21 Tevet 5756 1/18/20
Bermi Sam Avraham Shmuel ben Elkana HaLevi 3/10/82 15 Adar 5742 3/11/20
Berndt Alan Ozer ben Chaim 5/30/84 28 Iyyar 5744 5/22/20
Berns Ben A. Arye Dov ben  Zvi  Yitzchak 7/19/67 11 Tammuz 5727 7/3/20
Berns Freda Faiga Reva bat rev Moshe 3/24/79 25 Adar 5739 3/21/20
Berns Jesse Shalom Yeshua ben Aryeh Dov v' Faiga Rivka 9/28/05 24 Elul 5765 9/13/20
Berns Sanford Shmarya ben Aryeh Dov v'Feiga Riva 6/25/10 14 Tammuz 5770 7/6/20
Bernstein Rose Chanah Raysel bat Shmuel Yuitzch 1/27/91 13 Shevat 5751 2/8/20
Bernstein Isadore   7/29/94 21 Av 5754 8/11/20
Bernstein Henry Zvi Shmuel ben Yitschak 3/22/95 20 Adar II 5755 3/16/20
Bernstein Rose Raizel Yachoe Bat r' Yahkov Bernstein 1/6/45 21 Tevet 5705 1/18/20
Bernstein Rose Rahel Bernstein 3/30/33 3 Nissan 5693 3/28/20
Bernstein Milton Moshe (Mendel Shmuel)  B"R Moshe  Bernstein 8/30/79 7 Elul 5739 8/27/20
Bernstein Marion Miriam Bat r' Naphtali Bernstein 10/20/53 12 Cheshvan 5714 11/10/19
Bernstein Stanley   11/14/91 7 Kislev 5752 12/5/19
Bernstein Harry Boruch Tzvee B"R Osher Laib Bernstein 11/16/34 9 Kislev 5695 12/7/19
Bernstein Molly Machla Bat r' Yisrael Bernstein 11/4/73 9 Cheshvan 5734 11/7/19
Bertish Mildred Malka Bertish 7/12/00 9 Tammuz 5760 7/1/20
Bertish Irving Uri ben Dovid 12/16/05 15 Kislev 5766 12/13/19
Bialock Max Mordchai B"R Yitzhak Isaac Bialock 11/24/77 14 Kislev 5738 12/12/19
Bialock Gilbert A. g'Dalya B"R Yitzhak Bialock 9/27/84 1 Tishrei 5745 9/19/20
Bialock Faye P. Faiga Bat r' Yitzhak Isaac Bialock 11/6/81 9 Cheshvan 5742 11/7/19
Bialock Sam Yitzhak Aizik B"R Yaakov Bialock 1/7/64 22 Tevet 5724 1/19/20
Bialock David David B"R Yaakov Bialock 2/10/49 11 Shevat 5709 2/6/20
Bialock Kate Gitel Bat r' Mordchai Bialock 3/23/58 2 Nissan 5718 3/27/20
Bianco Charles Chaim ben Avraham 7/29/00 26 Tammuz 5760 7/18/20
Bianco Ann Hannah bat Yosef 9/24/05 20 Elul 5765 9/9/20
Bierman Leonard Leipa ben Leib 6/13/82 22 Sivan 5742 6/14/20
Bierman Alan S. Avraham Yishaya ben Leipe 8/24/69 11 Elul 5729 8/31/20
Bierman Albert Yehuda Leib ben rev Ya'akov 6/24/67 16 Sivan 5727 6/8/20
Bierman Max Munish B"R Avrom Yitzhak Bierman 2/10/31 23 Shevat 5691 2/18/20
Bierman Ben Dov B"R Shimshoin Bierman 6/13/54 12 Sivan 5714 6/4/20
Bierman Sarah Sora Bat r' Efroyim Bierman 11/23/69 13 Kislev 5730 12/11/19
Bierman Rose Rochel Bat r' Avrohom Bierman 12/2/42 23 Kislev 5703 12/21/19
Bierman Lena Leah Bat r' Hayyim Bierman 1/9/55 15 Tevet 5715 1/12/20
Bierman Sylvia   10/14/96 1 Cheshvan 5757 10/30/19
Bierman Ezrael Yisroail Laib B"R Shimshon Bierman 8/20/29 14 Av 5689 8/4/20
Bierman Sidney Shimshon B"R Dov Ber Bierman 8/16/97 13 Av 5757 8/3/20
Bierman Marilyn Chapnick malca Haya bat Yitzhak Ya-akov v' brakha 8/14/05 9 Av 5765 7/30/20
Biernbaum Max Manos ben Yoseph V' Sarah Gital 2/25/08 19 Adar I 5768 3/15/20
Biernbaum Max   2/25/09 1 Adar 5769 2/26/20
Binowitz Hyman A. Chayim Alexander B"R Yosef Binowitz 2/10/48 30 Shevat 5708 2/25/20
Binowitz Sheindel Shaindul Bat r' Yosef Binowitz 5/18/16 15 Iyyar 5676 5/9/20
Binowitz Joseph Yoisaif B"R Chayim Zusie Binowitz 6/4/38 5 Sivan 5698 5/28/20
Binowitz Morris L. Moshe Arye B"R Yosef Binowitz 10/16/50 5 Cheshvan 5711 11/3/19
Binowitz Samuel Shmuel B"R Yosef Binowitz 2/1/76 30 Shevat 5736 2/25/20
Binowitz Mildred Manya Bat "R Yosef Binowitz 3/2/95 30 Adar I 5755 2/25/20
Binowitz Estelle Ester Rahel Bat r' Yaakov Moshe 6/11/91 29 Sivan 5751 6/21/20
Binowitz Charles Elkhanan B"R Yosef Binowitz 3/6/01 11 Adar 5761 3/7/20
Binowitz Dorothy Chsie Breena Bat Moshe 11/20/04 7 Kislev 5765 12/5/19
Birenbaum Samuel   7/14/78 10 Tammuz 5738 7/2/20
Birenbaum Samuel L. Shlomo ben Shaul 7/10/78 5 Tammuz 5738 6/27/20
Birenbaum Minerva Minyah 9/5/61 24 Elul 5721 9/13/20
Birenbaum Eva Chava Bat r' Tzvi Birenbaum 9/7/55 20 Elul 5715 9/9/20
Birenbaum Max I. Mordecai B"R Chayim Birenbaum 12/14/31 5 Tevet 5692 1/2/20
Birenbaum Leo   4/3/79 6 Nissan 5739 3/31/20
Birenbaum Sarose Sara Raizel bat Chaim David 12/26/89 28 Kislev 5750 12/26/19
Birenboim Devra Devorah Bat R Tzvee Hirsh Birenboim 7/5/81 3 Tammuz 5741 6/25/20
Birman Alexandra Rivka Blima bas Mordecai Barrel 8/12/10 2 Elul 5770 8/22/20
Biscoe Hedwig Cherrick   9/23/39 10 Tishrei 5700 10/9/19
Bisheff Anne Chia Chana Bat r' Hersch Sussman 3/7/69 17 Adar 5729 3/13/20
Bistrow Charles Kalman ben Chaim 6/17/78 12 Sivan 5738 6/4/20
Bixhorn Saul Shalom ben Arye 10/24/93 9 Cheshvan 5754 11/7/19
Bixhorn Sophie Sara Bat Yosef 12/31/01 17 Tevet 5762 1/14/20
Black Ann Chana Leah bat Ya'akov HaLevi 9/26/84 1 Tishrei 5745 9/19/20
Blagman Abraham   2/14/02 7 Adar I 5662 3/3/20
Blagman Pauline   2/25/02 18 Adar I 5662 3/14/20
Blair Ruth Hilch Rifka Bat r' Moshe Blair 4/3/70 26 Adar II 5730 3/22/20
Blaker Edna Etta Leah Bat r' Zalmon Blaker 10/21/59 19 Tishrei 5720 10/18/19
Blalock Edward   11/3/09 16 Cheshvan 5770 11/14/19
Blass Ralph Hayyim Reuven Blass 1/14/00 7 Shevat 5760 2/2/20
Bleich Thomas Kalman Ben Hayyim 6/26/02 16 Tammuz 5762 7/8/20
Bleiweiss Mollie Malka bat Yeshayahu 2/24/97 17 Adar I 5757 3/13/20
Bleiweiss Max Mordechai ben rev Yosef 5/24/27 22 Iyyar 5687 5/16/20
Bleiweiss Albert Avraham ben Mordechai 1/12/92 7 Shevat 5752 2/2/20
Bleiweiss Goldie Golda Hinda bat David Zisa 12/4/54 10 Kislev 5715 12/8/19
Blender Henrietta Hinda Bat R Sholom Blender 1/30/75 19 Shevat 5735 2/14/20
Blender Abe Abba B"R Shrago Fivish Blender 11/27/70 28 Cheshvan 5731 11/26/19
Blender Shrage Faivish Shrage Faivush B"R Avraham Blender 12/9/12 29 Kislev 5673 12/27/19
Blender Toibe Elkeh Toibe Elkeh Bat r' Aryeh Leiv Blender 2/22/25 28 Shevat 5685 2/23/20
Blistein Edward Yitzchak ben Aaron v' Elkah 9/9/85 23 Elul 5745 9/12/20
Blistein Belle Seidenman Baila bat Zelek u' Miriam 6/14/06 18 Sivan 5766 6/10/20
Blitz Frances Epstein Feiga Bat R Shmuel Blitz 2/8/82 16 Shevat 5742 2/11/20
Blocher Anna Chana bat Yosef Alter 4/10/90 15 Nissan 5750 4/9/20
Blocher Isadore H. Chaim Yitzchak ben Shmuel 1/8/75 25 Tevet 5735 1/22/20
Block David Dovid ben Yehuda Meir 7/20/03 20 Tammuz 5763 7/12/20
Block Lena Libeh Bat r' Yududah Laib Block 5/6/42 19 Iyyar 5702 5/13/20
Block Jeanette Haya Charna Bat r' Shlomo Block 9/22/69 10 Tishrei 5730 10/9/19
Block Julius M. Yudul Meyer B"R Nochum Block 11/10/49 18 Cheshvan 5710 11/16/19
Block Anna Chaneh Chaye Bat r'  Kloinimos Kalman Block 3/8/49 8 Adar 5709 3/4/20
Block Paul Rfoail B"R Nochum Block 6/23/49 26 Sivan 5709 6/18/20
Block Morris Moshe B"R Yosef Haleivee Block 10/12/46 17 Tishrei 5707 10/16/19
Block Celia Tzirl Bat r' Shachna Block 11/29/44 14 Kislev 5705 12/12/19
Block Nathan Nota Kalman B"R Arya Leib Block 3/12/15 26 Adar 5675 3/22/20
Block Anna Chassich Bat r' Michoel Block 4/11/45 28 Nissan 5705 4/22/20
Block Merlyn Mnechem Ben Nahum 10/24/03 28 Tishrei 5764 10/27/19
Block Harold Hersh ben Nahum 12/25/04 13 Tevet 5765 1/10/20
Bloom Fannie Fanny Bat r' Isaac Bloom 3/2/97 23 Adar I 5757 3/19/20
Bloom-katz Jessica y'Khiel Bat r' Yisrael Isser Bloom-Katz 1/24/87 23 Tevet 5747 1/20/20
Bluestein Abraham   3/2/90 5 Adar 5750 3/1/20
Bluestein Minnie Mindul Bat r' Avrohom Shloimo Bluestein 3/12/52 15 Adar 5712 3/11/20
Bluestein Simon   6/18/98 24 Sivan 5758 6/16/20
Bluestein Geraldine   4/28/95 28 Nissan 5755 4/22/20
Bluestein Anna Hana Bat r' Nahum Bluestein 10/8/77 26 Tishrei 5738 10/25/19
Bluestein Morris Moshe B"R Yehuda Hacohen Bluestein 5/10/82 17 Iyyar 5742 5/11/20
Blum Werner   6/6/96 19 Sivan 5756 6/11/20
Blum Margot   3/18/97 9 Adar II 5757 3/5/20
Blumberg Ruth   11/15/02 10 Kislev 5763 12/8/19
Blumenfeld Walter Zvi ben Mordechai 1/2/95 1 Shevat 5755 1/27/20
Blumenfeld Max   1/5/90 8 Tevet 5750 1/5/20
Blumenfeld Rose   5/4/90 9 Iyyar 5750 5/3/20
Blumenfeld Selden Unknown 8/30/63 11 Elul 5723 8/31/20
Blumenthal Eleonore Gottlieb   8/23/72 13 Elul 5732 9/2/20
Blumenthal Herman Chaim Tzvi ben Shmuel Yitzok 11/5/07 25 Cheshvan 5768 11/23/19
Blumoff Mary   9/27/70 26 Elul 5730 9/15/20
Blumoff Benjamin Binyamin 3/31/50 13 Nissan 5710 4/7/20
Blumoff Julius Yoel Baer ben Binyamin 2/10/03 8 Adar I 5763 3/4/20
Blumoff Fannie   10/16/84 20 Tishrei 5745 10/19/19
Blumoff Leon Leib ben Binyamin 3/15/08 8 Adar II 5768 3/4/20
Blustein Sylvia Tzipora Bat R Moshe Haleivee Blustein 1/18/42 1 Shevat 5702 1/27/20
Bly Benjamin Jacob Binyomin B"R Meyer Bly 1/9/56 26 Tevet 5716 1/23/20
Bockserman Bertha A. Brucha Chana bat Yona HaLevi 8/18/74 30 Av 5734 8/20/20
Bockserman Max Louis Michel Eliezar ben rev Yerachmiel Ha'Cohen 1/13/57 11 Shevat 5717 2/6/20
Bodker Howard   6/10/97 5 Sivan 5757 5/28/20
Boguslovsky Goldie Golda Bat r' Aharon Boguslovsky 10/25/88 14 Cheshvan 5749 11/12/19
Boguslovsky Louis Leib B"R Aharon Haleivi Boguslovsky 1/27/83 13 Shevat 5743 2/8/20
Boguslovsky Mildred Miryam Bat r' Mordecai Boguslovsky 12/29/97 30 Kislev 5758 12/28/19
Boime Shirley Esther 6/30/98 6 Tammuz 5758 6/28/20
Boime Carl   12/7/99 28 Kislev 5760 12/26/19
Bolozky Nancy   5/2/90 7 Iyyar 5750 5/1/20
Bolt Gerald   10/31/12 16 Cheshvan 5773 11/14/19
Bonem Gerta Hana Bat R Eliksander Bonem 5/29/82 7 Sivan 5742 5/30/20
Bonem Fred Shlomo B"R Shmuel Bonem 12/31/73 6 Tevet 5734 1/3/20
Boniface William   9/24/11 26 Elul 5771 9/15/20
Boodnick Rose Rachel Leah bat Yossel 11/11/88 3 Kislev 5749 12/1/19
Boodnick Stanley H. Zelig Hirsch ben Yitzchak Izik 5/13/93 22 Iyyar 5753 5/16/20
Bookman John Yona B"R Mordchai Bookman 9/15/47 1 Tishrei 5708 9/19/20
Bookman Ida Chaya Sora Bat R Moshe Bookman 2/4/58 14 Shevat 5718 2/9/20
Bookman Max Mordecai B"R Yona Bookman 12/24/77 14 Tevet 5738 1/11/20
Bookman Gertrude Gitel B"R Shmuel Bookman 3/19/90 22 Adar 5750 3/18/20
Boonshaft Roslayn Rosa Gitel 6/23/09 1 Tammuz 5769 6/23/20
Boonshaft Helen Hannah Bat r' Gershen Hayyim Boonshaft 10/3/86 29 Elul 5746 9/18/20
Boonshaft Edward J. Yitzhak B"R Yisroail Chaim Boonshaft 9/29/68 8 Tishrei 5729 10/7/19
Boonshaft Minnie Mintzeh Bat r' Moisheh Tzvee Halaivee Boonshaft 11/10/23 3 Kislev 5684 12/1/19
Boonshaft Jacob Yisroail Chayim B"R Dov Ber Boonshaft 4/30/37 19 Iyyar 5697 5/13/20
Boonshaft Marvin Moshe B"R Yisrael v'Chaya Mina Boonshaft 6/10/99 27 Sivan 5759 6/19/20
Borenstein Helen Haya Bat r' Shrago Fival Borenstein 1/23/63 28 Tevet 5723 1/25/20
Borenstein Jonah Yona B"R Sholom Boruch Borenstein 4/21/62 17 Nissan 5722 4/11/20
Borenstein Donna Rae Devorah Raizel Bat r' Sholom Boruch Borenstein 7/13/56 5 Av 5716 7/26/20
Borenstein Fred Shalom Barukh ben Yona v' Haya 3/1/06 1 Adar 5766 2/26/20
Borenstein Donna   6/13/56 4 Tammuz 5716 6/26/20
Bornstein Joseph Yosef B"R Shmuel Bornstein 4/16/83 3 Iyyar 5743 4/27/20
Bornstein Harriett Tzivia Bat r' Yosef Bornstein 10/9/76 16 Tishrei 5737 10/15/19
Bornstein Hilda Hinda Bat r' Hershel Bornstein 6/18/96 1 Tammuz 5756 6/23/20
Borodyanskiy Iosif S. Iosif Sergeyevich Borodyanskiy 6/11/09 19 Sivan 5769 6/11/20
Borowek Rose Rahel Bat r' Shmuel Leib Borowek 3/27/83 14 Nissan 5743 4/8/20
Borowek Nathan Nuhum B"R Berl Borowek 4/2/72 19 Nissan 5732 4/13/20
Borus Yetta Yoched Bat r' Yitzhak Borus 11/5/85 22 Cheshvan 5746 11/20/19
Boss Lena Leah Bat r' Moshe Haleivee Boss 4/3/46 3 Nissan 5706 3/28/20
Boss Rose Rahel Bat r' Moshe Leiv Boss 7/26/86 19 Tammuz 5746 7/11/20
Boss Maurice L. Moishe Laib B"R Lemeel Boss 10/19/20 7 Cheshvan 5681 11/5/19
Botnick Irving Yitzhak B"R Shmuel Gershon Botnick 8/14/00 13 Av 5760 8/3/20
Boxerman Herbert Chaim ben Shmuel HaCohen 11/4/96 22 Cheshvan 5757 11/20/19
Boxerman Ben Baruch ben Shmuel Dov Ha Kohen 4/4/06 6 Nissan 5766 3/31/20
Boxerman Pearl Perel bat Aryeh v' Malka 3/4/08 28 Adar I 5768 3/24/20
Boxerman Jacob   2/10/44 16 Shevat 5704 2/11/20
Boxerman Stanley L. Laib B"R Yosef Boxerman 6/7/78 2 Sivan 5738 5/25/20
Boxerman Anna Chana Bat r' Zelig Boxerman 2/24/02 17 Adar I 5662 3/13/20
Boxerman Larry   11/25/17 7 Kislev 5778 12/5/19
Bradberry Reid   11/5/93 21 Cheshvan 5754 11/19/19
Bradberry Josephine   7/16/09 24 Tammuz 5769 7/16/20
Braham Edith Yehudit bat Shlomo Zalman v' Leah 12/20/70 23 Kislev 5731 12/21/19
Braham John Yaakov ben Dovid 8/8/50 25 Av 5710 8/15/20
Brandmeyer Joseph Peter Yosef B"R Avraham Avinu Brandmeyer 2/25/93 5 Adar 5753 3/1/20
Brangle Jack   11/24/08 26 Cheshvan 5769 11/24/19
Brasch Carlyle Yaakov ben Yitzchak 4/14/81 10 Nissan 5741 4/4/20
Brasch Isidor Yitzchok 8/27/59 23 Av 5719 8/13/20
Brasch Lillie Hannah Devorah bat HaRav HaChazan Yechezkel v' Gittel 8/10/54 11 Av 5714 8/1/20
Brasch Dorothy Chana Devorah bat Yechezkel 12/25/02 20 Tevet 5763 1/17/20
Brasch Leo Yude Laib B"R Moshe Brasch 1/17/41 18 Tevet 5701 1/15/20
Braskin Libba Malka   1/5/43 28 Tevet 5703 1/25/20
Braude Jerold Yaakov B"R Yitzhak Braude 8/10/92 11 Av 5752 8/1/20
Brazler Sophie Sheina Zalta Bat r' Dovid Brazler 10/6/48 3 Tishrei 5709 10/2/19
Brecher Norma   2/15/12 22 Shevat 5772 2/17/20
Brecher Irving   11/17/08 19 Cheshvan 5769 11/17/19
Breiner Roza Rachel bat rev Mordechai 11/5/57 11 Cheshvan 5718 11/9/19
Breiner Julius Yoel ben rev Avraham 11/20/55 5 Kislev 5716 12/3/19
Brener Moshe Moshe B"R Shmuel Brener 9/28/25 10 Tishrei 5686 10/9/19
Brener Shmuel Shmuel B"R Moshe Brener 10/1/41 10 Tishrei 5702 10/9/19
Brener Rachel Rochel Bat r' Afroyim Yaakov Brener 9/28/25 10 Tishrei 5686 10/9/19
Brenningstill Debi Devorah Leah 6/29/11 27 Sivan 5771 6/19/20
Breshinsky Edith Singer Eydit Bat r' Benyamin Breshinsky 12/5/94 3 Tevet 5755 12/31/19
Bressler Rose Eti Raisl bat Yisrael Dov 5/26/78 19 Iyyar 5738 5/13/20
Bressler Sam Shmuel ben Ya'akov Arye Leib 8/31/80 19 Elul 5740 9/8/20
Bressler Geraldine Gittel bat Meir u'Batya 4/6/06 8 Nissan 5766 4/2/20
Bressler Harold Hanoch ben Ita Rayzel 12/19/06 28 Kislev 5767 12/26/19
Bressler Esther   2/5/15 16 Shevat 5775 2/11/20
Brickman Abe Avraham Naftali B"R Shmuel Brickman 1/22/87 21 Tevet 5747 1/18/20
Brickman Grace   2/5/91 22 Shevat 5751 2/17/20
Brickman Sam Schmuel B"R Pinchos Brickman 5/25/35 22 Iyyar 5695 5/16/20
Brickman Yetta Chana Itta B"R Yaakov Brickman 11/7/56 4 Kislev 5717 12/2/19
Brickman Max Mordechai B"R Shmuel Brickman 9/12/78 10 Elul 5738 8/30/20
Brickman Gussie Esther Gitl Bat r' Avraham Brickman 10/6/71 17 Tishrei 5732 10/16/19
Brilliant Alfred Yeshayahu Freidel ben Shalom Yosef 2/4/92 30 Shevat 5752 2/25/20
Brilliant Goldie Chaya Golda bat Chaim Aharon 11/24/88 15 Kislev 5749 12/13/19
Brilliant Sam Shalom Yosef ben Binyamin 8/19/62 19 Av 5722 8/9/20
Brilliant Eric Ross Peretz Rafael ben Yeshayahu Freidel 12/4/72 28 Kislev 5733 12/26/19
Brilliant Sophie Sossia Bat r' Yisrael Mendel Brilliant 11/16/77 6 Kislev 5738 12/4/19
Brilliant Morris Moshe B"R Hirsh Brilliant 4/21/53 6 Iyyar 5713 4/30/20
Brimer Abraham Avraham B"R Alexander Sander Brimer 5/1/75 21 Iyyar 5735 5/15/20
Brimer Bertha Beila Bat r' Dov Ber Brimer 8/5/75 28 Av 5735 8/18/20
Brimer Milton Moshe Getel Ben Avraham 10/14/04 30 Tishrei 5765 10/29/19
Brimer Alfred   6/2/09 10 Sivan 5769 6/2/20
Britton Julie Shprintze bat Shlomo Zalman 4/20/80 4 Iyyar 5740 4/28/20
Brockman Sam Nathan Nachman Shimon ben Avraham David HaCohen 2/26/78 20 Adar I 5738 3/16/20
Brockman Tama Ida Chaya Tama bat rev Kalman Zvi 8/18/70 16 Av 5730 8/6/20
Brockman Helen Elka Bat r' Avraham Brockman 3/28/85 6 Nissan 5745 3/31/20
Brod Harold   4/23/96 4 Iyyar 5756 4/28/20
Brod Robert   1/28/03 25 Shevat 5763 2/20/20
Broddon Alan   9/28/18 19 Tishrei 5779 10/18/19
Brodkin Dora Hodel bat rev Moshe Leib 8/6/78 4 Av 5738 7/25/20
Brodkin Sam Morris Simcha Moshe Yehuda ben Yoseph Baruch 9/5/67 30 Av 5727 8/20/20
Brodkin Jerome Yossel Baruch ben Simcha Moshe 1/13/97 5 Shevat 5757 1/31/20
Brodkin Florence Feigel bat Chaim 1/24/99 7 Shevat 5759 2/2/20
Brody Theodore   6/11/07 25 Sivan 5767 6/17/20
Brody Dorothy   9/2/83 24 Elul 5743 9/13/20
Brody June Mervis   9/8/75 3 Tishrei 5736 10/2/19
Brody Ethel Rivka Etul Bat r' Shraga Fival Brody 10/5/49 12 Tishrei 5710 10/11/19
Brody Lewis   6/1/02 21 Sivan 5762 6/13/20
Brody Herbert   4/2/05 22 Adar II 5765 3/18/20
Bronstein Bessie Basheva Bat r' Shlomo Halevy Bronstein 4/8/53 23 Nissan 5713 4/17/20
Bronstein Max Yitzhak Mordchai B"R Yaakov Haleivee Bronstein 8/15/49 20 Av 5709 8/10/20
Brook Joseph Elikum Getzel ben Z'eev 2/18/60 21 Shevat 5720 2/16/20
Brook Annie Etta bat Yisrael 2/28/60 30 Shevat 5720 2/25/20
Brooks Belle   10/6/66 22 Tishrei 5727 10/21/19
Brooks Marilyn   1/23/02 10 Shevat 5762 2/5/20
Brotkin Sara A.R. Sara Aron bat Isser 5/20/87 21 Iyyar 5747 5/15/20
Brotkin Simon M. Zalman ben Mordechai 3/5/93 12 Adar 5753 3/8/20
Brown Edna Esther Bat r' Yisrael Brown 5/26/81 22 Iyyar 5741 5/16/20
Brown Harry Tzvee Yosef B"R y'Cheil Yitzhak Brown 6/4/58 16 Sivan 5718 6/8/20
Brown Jordan   8/29/08 28 Av 5768 8/18/20
Brown John E Yonah ben Avram 11/15/02 10 Kislev 5763 12/8/19
Brown AnnaLee Lee Hannah Leah bat Yosef 2/12/12 19 Shevat 5772 2/14/20
Brown Betty   6/25/18 12 Tammuz 5778 7/4/20
Browning Walter Meir ben Uri 4/25/80 9 Iyyar 5740 5/3/20
Browning Jean Golda bat Ya'akov 5/10/88 23 Iyyar 5748 5/17/20
Browning Ernest Eliahu ben Uri 8/12/90 21 Av 5750 8/11/20
Browning Emily Leibet bat Eliahu HaLevi 9/13/41 21 Elul 5701 9/10/20
Browning Phillip Uri ben rev Yehuda 12/12/48 10 Kislev 5709 12/8/19
Brownstein Gussie   9/30/96 17 Tishrei 5757 10/16/19
Brownstein Anna Chana bat Berel 5/7/71 12 Iyyar 5731 5/6/20
Brownstein Morris Moshe Vadin ben Ozer 1/16/82 21 Tevet 5742 1/18/20
Brownstein Max Mordchai B"R Hershl Brownstein 9/11/93 25 Elul 5753 9/14/20
Brownstein Bess Batya Bat r' Berl Mini Brownstein 3/3/84 29 Adar I 5744 3/25/20
Brunstein Susan Debra Sarah Devora Bat r' Yitzhak Brunstein 3/31/63 6 Nissan 5723 3/31/20
Brunstein Bertha Breindel Bat r' Zeiv Brunstein 8/8/68 14 Av 5728 8/4/20
Brunstein Israel David Yisrael David B"R Yitzhak Brunstein 11/27/51 28 Cheshvan 5712 11/26/19
Brunstein Mildred Haya Mili Bat R Yisroel Dovid Brunstein 12/22/76 2 Tevet 5737 12/30/19
Brunstein Irvin Yizhak B"R Yisrael Dovid Brunstein 2/13/95 14 Adar I 5755 3/10/20
Brunstein Marilyn Mara Reyza Bat r' Shlomo Hacohen Brunstein 2/3/99 17 Shevat 5759 2/12/20
Brusler Abraham Avrohom B"R Aharon Brusler 5/13/32 7 Iyyar 5692 5/1/20
Brusler Fannie Chaye Faige Bat r'  Nochum Brusler 6/14/44 23 Sivan 5704 6/15/20
Brusler Sarah Sora Bat r' Avraham Brusler 3/8/84 4 Adar II 5744 2/29/20
Brusler Joseph Yosef B"R Avraham Brusler 2/14/13 8 Adar I 5673 3/4/20
Brusler Ethel Ester Bat Avraham 8/13/04 26 Av 5764 8/16/20
Buchman John Yona ben rev Yossel 11/23/77 13 Kislev 5738 12/11/19
Buchman Selma   1/11/07 21 Tevet 5767 1/18/20
Buchsbaum Herbert   9/30/04 15 Tishrei 5765 10/14/19
Buchsbaum Aaron   4/13/14 13 Nissan 5774 4/7/20
Bunn Harry Hannich 9/11/90 21 Elul 5750 9/10/20
Bunn Mary Masha 1/18/90 21 Tevet 5750 1/18/20
Burack Pauline   8/27/90 6 Elul 5750 8/26/20
Burack Norma Nehama Bat R Dovid Burack 3/4/68 5 Adar 5728 3/1/20
Burack Beckie Balla Rochel Bat r' Moshe David Hacohen Burack 4/11/55 19 Nissan 5715 4/13/20
Burgess Alice Elka Bat R Yosef Halevi Burgess 3/17/61 29 Adar 5721 3/25/20
Burgess Nathan Natan Aaron B"R Yaakov Meir Hacohen Burgess 3/15/61 28 Adar 5721 3/24/20
Burjoski Al   4/27/05 18 Nissan 5765 4/12/20
Burke Bob Donald   8/19/82 30 Av 5742 8/20/20
Burke Ilene   9/3/97 1 Elul 5757 8/21/20
Burkoff Chaya Haya Sara 2/1/92 27 Shevat 5752 2/22/20
Burkoff Phillip Pinchas 6/17/92 16 Sivan 5752 6/8/20
Burns Ann Fox Hannah Burns 2/13/91 29 Shevat 5751 2/24/20
Burstein Meyer Meir ben rev Binyamin HaCohen 6/12/67 4 Sivan 5727 5/27/20
Burstein Susan Reich Sara bat Chaim Yosef 12/4/00 7 Kislev 5761 12/5/19
Burstein Sarah Sarah bat Mordechai Markel v' Bracha 8/7/07 23 Av 5767 8/13/20
Burstein Anna Ruth Hana Rut Bat r' Avraham Burstein 1/28/88 9 Shevat 5748 2/4/20
Burstein Evelyn Channah Bat r' Yosef Burstein 6/18/87 21 Sivan 5747 6/13/20
Burstein Jake Ya'akov B"R Avrohom Burstein 6/14/74 24 Sivan 5734 6/16/20
Burstein Geraldine Sorita Bat  Jennie 7/9/16 3 Tammuz 5776 6/25/20
Busbib Jacob Ya-Akov B"R Shlomo Busbib 1/30/76 29 Shevat 5736 2/24/20
Busbib Dona Dona Bat r' Yosef Busbib 10/28/77 16 Cheshvan 5738 11/14/19
Buxner Sarah Sara bat Moshe 7/28/93 10 Av 5753 7/31/20
Buxner Harry Hershel ben Moishe 6/10/92 9 Sivan 5752 6/1/20
Buxner Jane Charna bat Herschel 2/19/95 19 Adar I 5755 3/15/20
Buxner Ervin   3/5/13 23 Adar 5773 3/19/20
Byck Phyllis Faggie 2/3/93 12 Shevat 5753 2/7/20
Bynum Morris Moshe Ben Avraham Avinu 7/13/13 6 Av 5773 7/27/20
Byrd Asher Liba Breina Bat r' Zvi 11/3/47 20 Cheshvan 5708 11/18/19
Caden David Dovid Baer B"R Moshe Caden 1/29/76 27 Shevat 5736 2/22/20
Cain Vernon Stewart   7/3/97 29 Sivan 5757 6/21/20
Canis Davis W. Dovid Velvel B"R Shmuel Leib Canis 2/8/79 11 Shevat 5739 2/6/20
Canis Anna Chana Sora Bat r' David Zaiv Canis 3/25/59 15 Adar II 5719 3/11/20
Cannon Marilyn   4/28/97 21 Nissan 5757 4/15/20
Cannon Allen   3/2/08 25 Adar I 5768 3/21/20
Cantor Daniel Dovid B"R Avraham Cantor 8/17/87 22 Av 5747 8/12/20
Carl Joseph Yosef ben rev Ya'akov 7/13/39 26 Tammuz 5699 7/18/20
Carl Irwin Yitzchak ben rev Ya'akov 8/2/55 14 Av 5715 8/4/20
Carlie Jack Yaakov B"R Follik Carlie 3/28/77 10 Nissan 5737 4/4/20
Carra Betty Ruth   7/14/81 12 Tammuz 5741 7/14/20
Cartun Rose Rasia bat rev Eliahu HaLevi 8/12/53 1 Elul 5713 8/21/20
Cartun Abraham Avraham ben rev Meir Yitzchak 3/26/48 16 Adar II 5708 3/12/20
Cassel Paul Pinchas ben Herschel 1/27/70 20 Shevat 5730 2/15/20
Cassel Bertha Gitel Faga 12/3/95 10 Kislev 5756 12/8/19
Cassel Sidney Shlomo Cassel 12/10/65 16 Kislev 5726 12/14/19
Cassel Josephine   9/9/18 29 Elul 5778 9/18/20
Cassidy Cathy Sue Shaindel Freda bat Chaim Mayer 5/22/11 18 Iyyar 5771 5/12/20
Cenker Ethel Shinas Eetee Etah Bat shlomo Gershon 3/8/93 15 Adar 5753 3/11/20
Cenker Hershal Tzvi Hersh ben Avraham 7/22/98 28 Tammuz 5758 7/20/20
Chait Sarah Sara Beila Bat r' Ezer Chait 12/25/92 2 Tevet 5753 12/30/19
Chaleff Annie Henie Baila Bat r' Chayim Simha Chaleff 10/2/52 13 Tishrei 5713 10/12/19
Chaleff Michael Boruch Michul B"R Tzvee Chaleff 1/18/56 5 Shevat 5716 1/31/20
Changar Morris Moshe ben rev Yitzchak 5/13/90 18 Iyyar 5750 5/12/20
Changar Sarah Grossman Sara bat rev Dovid 1/1/84 26 Tevet 5744 1/23/20
Changar Jerilynn Gitel bat Aaron 10/26/09 8 Cheshvan 5770 11/6/19
Chapnick Betty Brakha Bat r' Moshe Chapnick 12/1/85 18 Kislev 5746 12/16/19
Chapnick Jack Yitzhak Ya'akov B"R Moshe Chapnick 12/24/89 27 Kislev 5750 12/25/19
Chapnick Morris Moshe B"R Yitzhak Yaakov Chapnick 2/6/35 3 Adar I 5695 2/28/20
Chapnick Bertha Brochoh Bat r' Ziskind Chapnick 2/24/39 6 Adar 5699 3/2/20
Chapnick Allan Avrom B"R Moshe Chapnick 8/12/01 23 Av 5761 8/13/20
Chasen Phillip Fival B"R Pesah Chasen 12/29/80 22 Tevet 5741 1/19/20
Chasen Estelle Esther Bat r' Gershon Chasen 6/15/77 29 Sivan 5737 6/21/20
Chasen Kenneth N. Akiva Nahum B"R Feivel Chasen 1/13/82 18 Tevet 5742 1/15/20
Chayat Maxwell   7/31/82 11 Av 5742 8/1/20
Chayat Sylvia Tzivia 8/10/10 30 Av 5770 8/20/20
Chazen Abraham Avraham Shmuel ben rev Shlomo 12/22/60 3 Tevet 5721 12/31/19
Chazen Manuel Louis Michael Lazar ben Avram 2/7/89 2 Adar I 5749 2/27/20
Chazen Mary Miriam bat Shmuel 6/6/02 26 Sivan 5762 6/18/20
Chazen Eileen Itka Nashi bat Yosef 6/4/09 12 Sivan 5769 6/4/20
Chelist Joseph Yosef ben rev Baruch 5/17/48 8 Iyyar 5708 5/2/20
Chelist Rebecca Braina Rivka bat Shlomo Zalman 8/11/39 26 Av 5699 8/16/20
Chelist Aaron Aaron Moshe ben Yosef 4/22/95 22 Nissan 5755 4/16/20
Chelist Della Devorah bas Yosef Baruch 9/7/95 12 Elul 5755 9/1/20
Chelist Leo   12/10/96 29 Kislev 5757 12/27/19
Chelist Dorothy   5/3/98 7 Iyyar 5758 5/1/20
Chelist Bernice F. Braina bat Moshe 5/2/52 8 Iyyar 5712 5/2/20
Chelist Sara Lee Sarah Leah bat Yosef v' Rivka 11/24/07 14 Kislev 5768 12/12/19
Cherrick William B. Zeivel B"R Hayyim Leib Cherrick 7/3/85 14 Tammuz 5745 7/6/20
Cherrick Solomon Jay Shlomo Moshe Ben Yisrael Zandel 1/15/01 20 Tevet 5761 1/17/20
Cherrick Thelma Tema Bat Moshe Leizer 8/14/02 6 Elul 5762 8/26/20
Cherrick Adam Adam b'r Pinchas Yirmiyahu 12/9/88 1 Tevet 5749 12/29/19
Cherrick Sam Yisrael Zundel B"R Shlolo Moshe 11/11/03 16 Cheshvan 5764 11/14/19
Cherrick Libba Chaya Libba Bat Shlomo h' Kohen 3/25/71 28 Adar 5731 3/24/20
Cherrick Solomon Shlomo Moshe Ben Zev 3/29/44 5 Nissan 5704 3/30/20
Cherrick Adele "Udy" Udy bat R. Moshe Chaim 6/2/90 9 Sivan 5750 6/1/20
Cherrick William "Bill" Chaim Zev ben R Shlomo Moshe 6/27/40 21 Sivan 5700 6/13/20
Cherrick Ephraim Fred Ephraim Shabsai ben Shlomo Moshe 5/8/75 27 Iyyar 5735 5/21/20
Cherrick Minnie Michaela bat R Shlomo Moshe 11/29/74 15 Kislev 5735 12/13/19
Cherrick Minnie Menucha bat R Ozer 1/6/27 3 Shevat 5687 1/29/20
Cherrick Abraham Avraham ben R Shlomo Moshe 5/30/40 22 Iyyar 5700 5/16/20
Cherrick Sylvia   3/19/18 3 Nissan 5778 3/28/20
Chertock Louis Lempke B"R Zalman Chertock 1/26/62 21 Shevat 5722 2/16/20
Chertock Pauline Perl Bat r' Aba Chertock 5/24/57 23 Iyyar 5717 5/17/20
Chertock Ann   9/29/89 29 Elul 5749 9/18/20
Chervitz Solon R. Shlomo Zvi ben Chaim Ze'ev v'Hadassah 10/21/97 20 Tishrei 5758 10/19/19
Chervitz Evelyn   12/15/89 17 Kislev 5750 12/15/19
Chervitz Hadassah   2/1/90 6 Shevat 5750 2/1/20
Chervitz Hyman   1/26/90 29 Tevet 5750 1/26/20
Chervitz Charles Yehoshua ben Zalman Zvi 3/22/66 1 Nissan 5726 3/26/20
Chervitz Harry Zvi ben Gedaliah v' Devorah 1/26/52 28 Tevet 5712 1/25/20
Chervitz Bluma   12/5/64 30 Kislev 5725 12/28/19
Chervitz Grace Krisa Bat r' Shlomo Chervitz 11/9/61 1 Kislev 5722 11/29/19
Chervitz Beckie Sura Rivkah Bat Yisroel Chervitz 6/15/87 18 Sivan 5747 6/10/20
Chervitz Gordon Gedaliah ben 3/11/04 18 Adar 5764 3/14/20
Chervitz Reb Yehuda Leb   3/17/52 20 Adar 5712 3/16/20
Chervitz Baba Faiga Faiga bat Nasan David 8/9/52 18 Av 5712 8/8/20
Chinsky Edward Elyah B"R Yaakov Chinsky 5/11/84 9 Iyyar 5744 5/3/20
Chinsky Rose Ritza bat Irya Leib 12/4/05 4 Kislev 5766 12/2/19
Chodorovsky Rose   3/12/90 15 Adar 5750 3/11/20
Chorlins Dorothy Devorah bat Schmuel 1/9/00 3 Shevat 5760 1/29/20
Chorlins Harry   1/1/58 9 Tevet 5718 1/6/20
Chorlins Fay Gitel Bat Benyamin 3/1/03 27 Adar I 5763 3/23/20
Chosid Harry y'Hezqel Boruch B"R Avrohom Yitzhak Hacohen Chosid 6/10/67 2 Sivan 5727 5/25/20
Class Nathan Nachum ben Sarah 9/26/00 27 Elul 5760 9/16/20
Class Bertha Bluma Bat r' Moshe Zieg Class 3/1/61 13 Adar 5721 3/9/20
Class Louis Eliezer B"R m'Nachem Mendel Kalman Halevi Class 6/15/98 21 Sivan 5758 6/13/20
Cofman Sam Shlomo B"R Avrohom Cofman 10/6/36 20 Tishrei 5697 10/19/19
Cohen Rose   11/28/92 4 Kislev 5753 12/2/19
Cohen Bernard Dov ben Yitzchak Izik HaLevi 8/12/96 27 Av 5756 8/17/20
Cohen Earnest Yona ben Yisroel ha Kohen 1/14/68 13 Tevet 5728 1/10/20
Cohen Jean Shandel bat Shmuel 9/28/76 4 Tishrei 5737 10/3/19
Cohen Claire   2/7/97 30 Shevat 5757 2/25/20
Cohen Joe Yona ben Moshe Mordechai 10/6/96 23 Tishrei 5757 10/22/19
Cohen Ben   5/11/54 8 Iyyar 5714 5/2/20
Cohen Leah   9/13/98 22 Elul 5758 9/11/20
Cohen David David ben Yaakov 9/13/90 23 Elul 5750 9/12/20
Cohen Ida Chaya Leah b Avram Reuven 8/15/74 27 Av 5734 8/17/20
Cohen Jacob Yaakov ben Faivel HaCohen 2/8/60 10 Shevat 5720 2/5/20
Cohen Myer Maier ben Yaakov Ha'Kohen 6/26/37 17 Tammuz 5697 7/9/20
Cohen Paul Faivel ben Yaakov 9/22/60 1 Tishrei 5721 9/19/20
Cohen Gus Gedaliah ben Binyamin 10/3/81 5 Tishrei 5742 10/4/19
Cohen Ruth Rachel Dina bat Chaim 3/25/87 24 Adar 5747 3/20/20
Cohen Meyer Meir ben rev Berel Dov HaCohen 7/15/76 17 Tammuz 5736 7/9/20
Cohen Abe Abba Michael ben  Moshe Mordechai 7/7/95 9 Tammuz 5755 7/1/20
Cohen Annie Chana Leah bat Getzel 9/4/65 8 Elul 5725 8/28/20
Cohen Mary Chaya Sara Marisia bat  Zvi Hersh 9/9/53 29 Elul 5713 9/18/20
Cohen Mary Yetta Miriam Yetta bat Eliahu HaLevi 9/28/89 29 Elul 5749 9/18/20
Cohen Sam Shlomo ben rev Chanan HaCohen 10/19/78 18 Tishrei 5739 10/17/19
Cohen Rebecca Rivka bat rev Nechemiah 10/17/64 11 Cheshvan 5725 11/9/19
Cohen Pearl Pearl Bat Mendel 12/30/99 21 Tevet 5760 1/18/20
Cohen Albert Shimon Eliahu ben Moshe Mordechai 2/4/68 5 Shevat 5728 1/31/20
Cohen Isadore Louis Yitzchak Leib ben  Moshe Mordechai 3/21/71 24 Adar 5731 3/20/20
Cohen Max Menachem Manish ben rev Moshe HaCohen 3/16/39 25 Adar 5699 3/21/20
Cohen Isadore Yitzchak Izik ben rev Shraga Feivish HaLevi 12/2/65 8 Kislev 5726 12/6/19
Cohen Natan Naphtali ben rev Ya'akov HaCohen 11/21/61 13 Kislev 5722 12/11/19
Cohen Saul Shlomo ben Paltiel 12/1/77 21 Kislev 5738 12/19/19
Cohen Rose Raizel bat Naphtali 6/19/95 21 Sivan 5755 6/13/20
Cohen Betty Ellen   9/2/02 25 Elul 5762 9/14/20
Cohen Louis Label 4/15/86 6 Nissan 5746 3/31/20
Cohen Andrea Hannah Leah bat Dov HaLevi 8/14/05 9 Av 5765 7/30/20
Cohen Mollie Malka bat Avraham v' Mindl 2/12/09 19 Shevat 5769 2/14/20
Cohen Gerald Gershon ben Gedalia 5/16/09 22 Iyyar 5769 5/16/20
Cohen Arthur Avrum ben Gedalia 5/27/08 22 Iyyar 5768 5/16/20
Cohen Phillip Ephraim Evra ben Yisrael Velvel ha-Kohen 2/16/11 12 Adar I 5771 3/8/20
Cohen Louis Yitzhak Eliezer B"R Avraham Shalom Hacohen Cohen 1/29/02 21 Shevat 5662 2/16/20
Cohen Daniel Steven Refoil Yisrael B"R Liabush Hacohen Cohen 2/9/80 22 Shevat 5740 2/17/20
Cohen Louis Hillel Aryeh B"R Avraham Zaiv Hacohen Cohen 2/13/20 24 Shevat 5680 2/19/20
Cohen William S. Shmiryahu B"R Hillel Arya Hacohen Cohen 1/28/81 24 Shevat 5741 2/19/20
Cohen Alfred Avrohom B"R Hillel Arya Hakohen Cohen 1/31/65 29 Shevat 5725 2/24/20
Cohen Bessie Shifrin Pessie Bat r' Ya-Akov Cohen 4/3/92 1 Nissan 5752 3/26/20
Cohen Sophie Tzipora Bat r' Tzvee Arye Cohen 4/10/41 13 Nissan 5701 4/7/20
Cohen Max Mordchay B"R Paltieil Hacohen Cohen 5/12/57 11 Iyyar 5717 5/5/20
Cohen Bertha Bayla bat Yehoshua HaLevi 6/30/86 23 Sivan 5746 6/15/20
Cohen Jenny Shaine Bat r' Boruch Cohen 7/3/02 28 Sivan 5662 6/20/20
Cohen Baila Baila Bat r' Avraham Sholom Hacohen Cohen 8/5/02 2 Av 5662 7/23/20
Cohen Harry D. Aharon B"R Hillel Arya Hacohen Cohen 7/28/69 13 Av 5729 8/3/20
Cohen Henia Henia Rochel Bat 'R Hayyim Leib Cohen 9/22/65 25 Elul 5725 9/14/20
Cohen Ben Bendit B"R Paltiel Cohen 9/25/85 10 Tishrei 5746 10/9/19
Cohen Frank Paltiail B"R Yoisaif Hakohain Cohen 10/4/52 15 Tishrei 5713 10/14/19
Cohen Sam Hayyim Shlomo B"R Simha Hacohen Cohen 11/17/87 25 Cheshvan 5748 11/23/19
Cohen Amelia Hacker Malkeh Bat r' Shmaryohu Cohen 12/2/47 20 Kislev 5708 12/18/19
Cohen Sophie Sora Bat r' Rahmiel Cohen 12/25/86 23 Kislev 5747 12/21/19
Cohen Herman Tzvee B"R Nisan Cohen 4/6/41 10 Nissan 5701 4/4/20
Cohen Anna Hana Bat r' Yisrael Cohen 11/8/51 9 Cheshvan 5712 11/7/19
Cohen Rose Rahel Bat r' Ze'ev Wolf Halevi Cohen 4/22/90 28 Nissan 5750 4/22/20
Cohen Blanche Brakha Bat R Moshe Berl Cohen 3/8/72 22 Adar 5732 3/18/20
Cohen Wolf Welvul B"R Avrahom Laib Hakohain Cohen 3/5/02 26 Adar I 5662 3/22/20
Cohen Samuel A. Yhoshua B"R Aron Hacohen Cohen 4/1/54 27 Adar II 5714 3/23/20
Cohen Sharon Chai Bat r' Chaim Dovid Hacohen Cohen 3/4/65 30 Adar I 5725 2/25/20
Cohen Bertha Beila Bat r' Mordekhai Cohen 7/1/69 15 Tammuz 5729 7/7/20
Cohen Joseph Yosef Tzvee B"R Eliyohu Hacohen Cohen 8/1/33 9 Av 5693 7/30/20
Cohen Joe Yosef B"R Hayyim Hacohen Cohen 9/1/80 20 Elul 5740 9/9/20
Cohen Jennie Sheina Bat r' Nahum Wolf Cohen 12/6/68 16 Kislev 5729 12/14/19
Cohen Lee Leah Bat r' Zev Cohen 12/26/83 21 Tevet 5744 1/18/20
Cohen Abraham Shalom Avraham Shalom B"R Tzvi Hacohen Cohen 2/25/39 6 Adar 5699 3/2/20
Cohen Harry S. Yisrael Aaron B"R Moshe Hacohen Cohen 3/24/54 19 Adar II 5714 3/15/20
Cohen Morris   10/26/83 19 Cheshvan 5744 11/17/19
Cohen Max Moshe Mordchai B"R Zalman Geltzl Cohen 1/1/50 12 Tevet 5710 1/9/20
Cohen Ann Hannah Bat r' Zev Cohen 12/8/01 27 Kislev 5662 12/25/19
Cohen Edward J. Eliyahu Yosef B"R Elhanan Hacohen Cohen 10/9/01 26 Tishrei 5662 10/25/19
Cohen Fae   12/7/00 11 Kislev 5761 12/9/19
Cohen Anita Hinda Bat Shmuel 2/23/03 21 Adar I 5763 3/17/20
Cohen Mert Shear Meir Yitzhak Hakohen v' Rina 7/25/03 25 Tammuz 5763 7/17/20
Cohen Anne Chana bat Dovid 3/14/99 26 Adar 5759 3/22/20
Cohen Sarah   1/2/69 12 Tevet 5729 1/9/20
Cohen Max B.   3/21/73 17 Adar II 5733 3/13/20
Cohen Gerald   7/23/63 2 Av 5723 7/23/20
Cohen Sam Sam ben Louis 11/4/89 6 Cheshvan 5750 11/4/19
Cohen Samuel G.   12/23/71 5 Tevet 5732 1/2/20
Cohen Frances Fagela Bat Benyamin V Molke 7/22/12 3 Av 5772 7/24/20
Cohen Frances   3/4/16 24 Adar I 5776 3/20/20
Cohen Harry Chanu Gavriel ben Lev 5/20/17 24 Iyyar 5777 5/18/20
Cohen Jean   6/27/17 3 Tammuz 5777 6/25/20
Cohen Hannah   1/24/12 1 Shevat 5772 1/27/20
Cohen Dale   11/17/18 10 Kislev 5779 12/8/19
Cohen Joseph Yale   3/17/84 13 Adar II 5744 3/17/20
Cohen Annie Morris Klass   6/25/82 4 Tammuz 5742 6/25/20
Cohen Eliezer   7/2/89 29 Sivan 5749 6/21/20
Cohn Albert M. Eliyahu Mendel ben Katriel HaCohen 4/27/59 20 Nissan 5719 4/14/20
Cohn Conrad   10/23/89 24 Tishrei 5750 10/23/19
Cohn Julian   3/14/87 14 Adar 5747 3/10/20
Cohn Nettie Yenta bat  Avraham Yitzchak HaCohen 3/8/45 23 Adar 5705 3/19/20
Cohn Eugene Yonah ben Katriel ha Kohen 1/2/05 21 Tevet 5765 1/18/20
Cohn Floyd Ephraim Chaim ben Kasriel HaKohen 7/14/09 22 Tammuz 5769 7/14/20
Cohn Ben Bentzion B"R Yosef Hacohen Cohen 1/9/75 26 Tevet 5735 1/23/20
Cohn Hertha   6/5/73 5 Sivan 5733 5/28/20
Cohn Hans   6/27/61 13 Tammuz 5721 7/5/20
Cohn Jennie   12/19/93 5 Tevet 5754 1/2/20
Cohn Mollie Rimmel Makhla Bat r' Yaakov Cohn 5/13/70 7 Iyyar 5730 5/1/20
Cohn Hanley D. Choni Dovid  ben Katriel HaCohen 1/10/17 13 Tevet 5777 1/10/20
Cole Molly   7/20/02 15 Tammuz 5662 7/7/20
Colonna Adrian David Avraham David ben Moshe 11/24/97 24 Cheshvan 5758 11/22/19
Colonna Shirley Batsheva bat Gershon v' Raizel 9/18/04 3 Tishrei 5765 10/2/19
Comensky Betty Basha Bat r' Yosef Hakohen Comensky 2/5/96 15 Shevat 5756 2/10/20
Comensky Nathan David Nahum Dovid B"R Yisrael Hacohen Comensky 3/28/75 16 Nissan 5735 4/10/20
Cooper Edward Yitzhak Benyaminb"R Avraham Yehuda Cooper 10/5/93 20 Tishrei 5754 10/19/19
Cooper Beatrice Schucart Batya Sheindel Bat r' Hayyim Cooper 1/4/87 4 Tevet 5747 1/1/20
Cooper Harry Hershel b'R Yitzhak Cooper 4/15/77 27 Nissan 5737 4/21/20
Cooper Samuel Shlomo B"R Avraham Yehuda Cooper 12/21/97 22 Kislev 5758 12/20/19
Cooper Louis Leibl ben Hershl v' Mindl 4/8/05 29 Adar II 5765 3/25/20
Cooperstein Myrna   1/14/17 16 Tevet 5777 1/13/20
Copilevitz Albert   5/5/79 8 Iyyar 5739 5/2/20
Copilevitz Irene Haya Bat r' Barukh Copilevitz 9/28/85 13 Tishrei 5746 10/12/19
Coppersmith Barbara Mae Beila Mindl Bat r' David Benyamin Coppersmith 1/6/47 14 Tevet 5707 1/11/20
Coran Susan Shoshana Coran 7/24/82 4 Av 5742 7/25/20
Corman Pearl Pearl bat Benyamin v' Sarah 1/2/07 12 Tevet 5767 1/9/20
Corn Julius   6/5/66 17 Sivan 5726 6/9/20
Corn Eva Itta Rivka Bat r' Yeshya Corn 5/28/85 8 Sivan 5745 5/31/20
Corn Elmer Ychiel b'R Boruch Corn 3/12/81 7 Adar II 5741 3/3/20
Corn Sylvia Sura Bat r' Hayyim Dov Corn 9/27/98 7 Tishrei 5759 10/6/19
Corson Sidney Sholom Corson 2/18/81 14 Adar I 5741 3/10/20
Corson Louis   5/14/15 25 Iyyar 5775 5/19/20
Corson Lillian   9/13/16 10 Elul 5776 8/30/20
Cort Sylvia Sarah Cort 12/30/85 19 Tevet 5746 1/16/20
Cort Irving Yitzhak Cort 1/22/86 13 Shevat 5746 2/8/20
Cosneck Joe Yoel ben rev Ya'akov Cosneck 8/10/47 24 Av 5707 8/14/20
Cotlar Sidney A. Sendor B"R Avraham Cotlar 11/10/82 24 Cheshvan 5743 11/22/19
Cotlar Ente Yenta Bat R Mordchai Cotlar 3/13/53 27 Adar 5713 3/23/20
Cotlar Abraham Avraham B"R Alexander Pinhas Cotlar 3/9/56 26 Adar 5716 3/22/20
Cotler Jeane Sheindel Bat r' Ben-Tzion Cotler 6/3/93 14 Sivan 5753 6/6/20
Cotler David Dovid Ben b'Zalel 8/7/02 29 Av 5762 8/19/20
Coutt Anna Chana Bat r' Shimon Halevi Coutt 3/4/72 18 Adar 5732 3/14/20
Coutt Isadore Yisroel B"R Elchanan Hacohen Coutt 3/12/42 23 Adar 5702 3/19/20
Coutt Arthur Hanun Ben Yisrael Hakohen 9/21/02 15 Tishrei 5763 10/14/19
Covitz Abe Aser 3/10/90 13 Adar 5750 3/9/20
Covitz Anna Risa Ethel 5/7/90 12 Iyyar 5750 5/6/20
Covitz Irvin Izik ben Ozer Yodel 10/18/81 20 Tishrei 5742 10/19/19
Covitz Louis Asher Leib ben Aharon 12/10/78 11 Kislev 5739 12/9/19
Covitz Sarah Sara bat rev Yankel 6/15/78 10 Sivan 5738 6/2/20
Covitz Ricky   3/24/11 18 Adar II 5771 3/14/20
Covitz Sylvia   7/5/13 27 Tammuz 5773 7/19/20
Crane Charles y'Shayahu B"R n'Hemya Crane 3/9/95 7 Adar II 5755 3/3/20
Cristal Abraham Avraham B"R Faivul Cristal 5/16/41 19 Iyyar 5701 5/13/20
Cristal Morris Moshe B"R Avraham Cristal 5/31/87 3 Sivan 5747 5/26/20
Cristal Ida Chaya Bat r' Elimelekh Haleivee Cristal 11/21/88 12 Kislev 5749 12/10/19
Cristal Diane Doris Dina Bat r' Senda Cristal 7/3/96 16 Tammuz 5756 7/8/20
Cristal Edith Yocheved Bat r' Nchemyo Hakohain Cristal 2/29/28 8 Adar 5688 3/4/20
Critz Isaiah   12/1/80 23 Kislev 5741 12/21/19
Critz Rosalyn Lasky Sara Rahel Bat r' Shmuel Aharon Halevi Critz 4/6/95 6 Nissan 5755 3/31/20
Critz Emma   6/1/95 3 Sivan 5755 5/26/20
Cukerstein Leonard Eiezer Hacohen Cukerstein 1/1/82 6 Tevet 5742 1/3/20
Cukerstein Samuel Yehoshua B"R Eliezer Yechiel Hacohen Cukerstein 4/5/57 4 Nissan 5717 3/29/20
Cukerstein Bessie Batya Bat r' Tzvi Hirsh Cukerstein 5/9/86 30 Nissan 5746 4/24/20
Cukerstein Gloria Gitel Tobi bat Eliyahu HaCohen 6/4/06 8 Sivan 5766 5/31/20
Cutler Melvin Moshie B"R Nisonal Cutler 1/9/64 25 Tevet 5724 1/22/20
Cutler Morris A. Moshe b'R Avrohom Cutler 12/28/81 2 Tevet 5742 12/30/19
Cutler Esther Ester Bat r' Dovid Cutler 5/1/85 10 Iyyar 5745 5/4/20
Cutler Leonard   11/11/02 6 Kislev 5763 12/4/19
Cutter Jennie Ganendal 1/6/43 29 Tevet 5703 1/26/20
Cutter Joseph Yosef Yassel ben Samuel ha Levi 2/18/90 23 Shevat 5750 2/18/20
Cutter Daniel Gedalia ben Yosel 1/26/94 14 Shevat 5754 2/9/20
Cutter Seldin Soolick ben Josef 10/21/97 21 Tishrei 5758 10/20/19
Cutter Mildred Malka bat Genese 10/29/08 30 Tishrei 5769 10/29/19
Cutter Jack R. Ya-Akov Reuven B"R Zev Wolf Halevi Cutter 6/1/91 20 Sivan 5751 6/12/20
Cutter William Zev B"R Michal Halevi Cutter 7/25/08 26 Tammuz 5668 7/18/20
Cutter Gladys Gitl Bat r' Hayyim Leizer Cutter 8/9/84 11 Av 5744 8/1/20
Cutter Rosella Rahel Elka Bat r' Nahman Mendl Hakohen Cutter 9/15/83 8 Tishrei 5744 10/7/19
Cutter Mary Miryam Freda Bat r' Yisroel Cutter 12/2/53 25 Kislev 5714 12/23/19
Cutter Michael Michael B"R Zev Volf Halevi Cutter 10/28/94 23 Cheshvan 5755 11/21/19
Cutter Becky Rivka Bat r' Chayyim Velvel Cutter 11/23/66 11 Kislev 5727 12/9/19
Cuttler Bertha Pinnah Bat r' Godel Cuttler 11/21/01 10 Kislev 5662 12/8/19
Cytron Hyman Chaim ben Yechiel Moshe 1/26/70 19 Shevat 5730 2/14/20
Cytron Stanley Lawrence Shimshon Laib B"R Gershun Cytron 7/31/61 18 Av 5721 8/8/20
Cytron Gustave Gershon B"R Chayim Yosef Cytron 9/6/36 19 Elul 5696 9/8/20
Cytron Samuel Joseph Shmuel Yosef B"R Gershon Cytron 10/26/58 12 Cheshvan 5719 11/10/19
Cytron Minnie Mindl Bat r' Yaakov Cytron 11/13/43 16 Cheshvan 5704 11/14/19
D'braunstein Helen n'Hama Bluma Bat r' Mayer Halevi d'Braunstein 8/28/49 3 Elul 5709 8/23/20
D'braunstein Arthur Shoil   9/26/94 22 Tishrei 5755 10/21/19
Dahlberg Maris Binowitz Masha Bat r' Elhanah Dahlberg 5/15/94 5 Sivan 5754 5/28/20
Danenberg Bernyce Basa Risa Bat r' Sender Mayer Danenberg 1/7/97 28 Tevet 5757 1/25/20
Dankner Sam Shmuel B"R Avrohom Dovid Dandner 6/20/34 7 Tammuz 5694 6/29/20
Dankner Sarah Sara Bat R Moshe Dankner 1/10/35 6 Shevat 5695 2/1/20
Dardick Minnie Minie Bat r' Nochum Dardick 6/21/22 25 Sivan 5682 6/17/20
Dardick Paul Pinhas B"R Label Dardick 11/11/64 6 Kislev 5725 12/4/19
Dardick Harriet Hannah Rifka 2/16/74 24 Shevat 5734 2/19/20
Dardick Ida Chaya Bat R Leib Dardick 3/30/73 26 Adar II 5733 3/22/20
Darrish Rose Lily Roiza Bat R Avrohom Darrish 2/3/75 22 Shevat 5735 2/17/20
Darrish Isidore Wm. Yitzhak Velvel B"R Mordchai Darrish 6/21/28 3 Tammuz 5688 6/25/20
Darrish Morris E. Moshe Enoch B"R Mordchai Darrish 7/5/72 23 Tammuz 5732 7/15/20
Darrish Aaron H. Ahron B"R Mordecai Darrish 2/9/76 8 Adar I 5736 3/4/20
Darrish Sara Heller Sara Dinah Bat r' Eliyahu Darrish 6/7/99 23 Sivan 5759 6/15/20
Daschke Stanley   9/18/02 12 Tishrei 5763 10/11/19
David Harris Wolf Hersh Volf Ben Shmuel 5/17/02 6 Sivan 5762 5/29/20
Davidson Jerome D. Duvitz B"R Leon Davidson 8/27/63 7 Elul 5723 8/27/20
Davidson Edward Yitzhak B"R Motl Davidson 5/22/83 11 Sivan 5743 6/3/20
Davidson Max Mordchai Motel B"R Yuda Davidson 11/1/47 19 Cheshvan 5708 11/17/19
Davidson Rebecca Baila Ginendul Bat R Avraham Davidson 2/8/57 8 Adar I 5717 3/4/20
Davis Clara Chaika bat Velvel 8/23/00 22 Av 5760 8/12/20
Davis Mollie Malka bat Shlomo Zalman 12/4/96 23 Kislev 5757 12/21/19
Davis Nat Natan Leib ben Meir Ha-Levi 11/4/80 25 Cheshvan 5741 11/23/19
Davis Max   3/6/85 13 Adar 5745 3/9/20
Davis Estelle   7/19/94 11 Av 5754 8/1/20
Davis Max Mordchay B"R Dovid Halevi Davis 5/16/64 5 Sivan 5724 5/28/20
Davis Jacob Phillip Yaakov Faivul b'R Dovid Haleivee Davis 6/1/31 16 Sivan 5691 6/8/20
Davis Lena Riva Leah Bat r' Yaakov Halevi Davis 8/14/33 22 Av 5693 8/12/20
Davis Kulvar David B"R Shmuel Urya Halevi Davis 12/30/44 15 Tevet 5705 1/12/20
Davis Maurice Boyarski   11/13/50 4 Kislev 5711 12/2/19
Davis Fannie Probe Fagela 6/21/80 7 Tammuz 5740 6/29/20
Dawidoff Harry A. Tzvee Aharon B"R Shimon Dawidoff 9/2/52 12 Elul 5712 9/1/20
Deitch Louis Leibel B"R Leizer Deitch 8/20/89 19 Av 5749 8/9/20
Denney Emma K. Itta Bat r' Shmuel Denney 9/9/86 6 Elul 5746 8/26/20
Dennis Israel   12/15/58 4 Tevet 5719 1/1/20
Dennis Fannie   4/22/91 8 Iyyar 5751 5/2/20
Dennis Aaron Seth Avraham Shlomo B"R Yisrael v'Tziporah Dennis 6/24/00 21 Sivan 5760 6/13/20
Dennison Anna Chana bat rev David 7/24/81 22 Tammuz 5741 7/14/20
Dennison Albert Abba ben David Leib 12/20/71 2 Tevet 5732 12/30/19
Derfeld William Yerucham Ze'ev bar David 3/17/65 13 Adar II 5725 3/9/20
Derfeld Jennie Zelda bat rev Yisrael 3/26/73 22 Adar II 5733 3/18/20
Dertke Esther   1/29/71 3 Shevat 5731 1/29/20
Dertke Oscar   11/22/53 15 Kislev 5714 12/13/19
Dertke George   2/20/81 16 Adar I 5741 3/12/20
Deutch Rose Rivka Bat r' Yosef Deutch 10/20/91 13 Cheshvan 5752 11/11/19
Deutsch Dvora Dvora Bat r' Mordchai Deutsch 5/29/77 12 Sivan 5737 6/4/20
Deutsch Ignatz (eric) Yitzhak B"R Yosef Deutsch 6/23/93 4 Tammuz 5753 6/26/20
Deutsch Sara   10/6/72 28 Tishrei 5733 10/27/19
Deutsch Harry Hersh Ben Sora v'Shaul 1/14/04 20 Tevet 5764 1/17/20
Dewoskin Mollie Minya Bat R Avrohom Yitzhak Dewoskin 2/19/82 26 Shevat 5742 2/21/20
Dewoskin Samuel S. Shmuel b'R Avraham Dewoskin 5/12/86 3 Iyyar 5746 4/27/20
Dewoskin Morris Moshe B"R Naftoli Dewoskin 5/24/52 29 Iyyar 5712 5/23/20
Dewoskin Harry Tzve Hirsch B"R Naftoli Dewoskin 5/17/69 29 Iyyar 5729 5/23/20
Dewoskin Abraham Avrohom B"R Naftoli Dewoskin 6/7/50 23 Sivan 5710 6/15/20
Dewoskin Lillie Leah Bat r'  Yitzhak Isaac Dewoskin 9/17/71 27 Elul 5731 9/16/20
Dewoskin Zelda Zelda Bat r' Avrohom Dewoskin 10/7/43 8 Tishrei 5704 10/7/19
Dewoskin Sarah Sora Bat r' Ben-Tzion Dewoskin 9/27/85 12 Tishrei 5746 10/11/19
Dewoskin Naphtali Naftoli B"R Tzvi Dewoskin 10/24/46 29 Tishrei 5707 10/28/19
Dewoskin Lillian Sachs Leia Bat r' Sholom Dewoskin 10/23/82 6 Cheshvan 5743 11/4/19
Dewoskin Max Mordecai B"R Naftoli Dewoskin 11/7/01 25 Cheshvan 5662 11/23/19
Dewoskin Albert   3/3/00 26 Adar I 5760 3/22/20
Dewoskin Nolan Yisrael Noah Ben Naftali 9/20/02 14 Tishrei 5763 10/13/19
Dewoskin David   10/31/10 23 Cheshvan 5771 11/21/19
Dewoskin Sylvia   2/2/11 29 Shevat 5771 2/24/20
Diamant Elizabeth   11/30/02 25 Kislev 5763 12/23/19
Diamant Signe Shifra Bat Reb Leib HaCohen 2/1/14 1 Adar I 5774 2/26/20
Diamond Hetty Esther bat Hillel Arye HaCohen 12/23/97 24 Kislev 5758 12/22/19
Diamond Louis Chaim Leib ben Avraham 6/27/68 1 Tammuz 5728 6/23/20
Diamond Ben Dov ben rev Yechezkel 9/12/60 20 Elul 5720 9/9/20
Diamond Rachel Rahel bat rev Yosef 9/19/43 20 Elul 5703 9/9/20
Diamond Charles Yechezkel ben rev Dov 9/21/36 5 Tishrei 5697 10/4/19
Diamond Marvin Alvin David Manish Avraham David ben rev Dov Baer 9/27/44 10 Tishrei 5705 10/9/19
Diamond Annabelle Chana bat Yehoshua 1/28/80 10 Shevat 5740 2/5/20
Diamond Joseph Yosef Baruch ben Yehoshua 2/13/80 26 Shevat 5740 2/21/20
Diamond Jennie Shaindel bat Chaim Leibel 2/16/78 9 Adar I 5738 3/5/20
Diamond Sol A. Yeshaya ben Mordechai Mendel 7/15/85 26 Tammuz 5745 7/18/20
Diamond Beckie Rivka bat Shlomo Zalman 1/25/95 24 Shevat 5755 2/19/20
Diamond Mollie Malka bat Maness 9/14/92 16 Elul 5752 9/5/20
Diamond Doris Devorah  Golda bat Chaim Yaakov 5/29/04 9 Sivan 5764 6/1/20
Diamond Hubert   12/11/12 27 Kislev 5773 12/25/19
Diamond Bluma Blume Bat r'  Avrohom Diamond 1/19/45 5 Shevat 5705 1/31/20
Diamond Barney Dov Ber B"R Shmuel Dovid Diamond 4/28/77 10 Iyyar 5737 5/4/20
Diamond Sid Morris Shabtai Moshe B"R Mordchay Mendul Diamond 9/20/44 3 Tishrei 5705 10/2/19
Diamond Samuel David Shmuail Dovid B"R Peretz Diamond 9/18/26 11 Tishrei 5687 10/10/19
Diamond Leon J. Arye Laib B"R Peretz Diamond 3/17/57 14 Adar II 5717 3/10/20
Diamond Ida Chaya Bat r' Avrohom Diamond 8/9/60 16 Av 5720 8/6/20
Diamond Philip Perez B"R Perez Diamond 3/23/47 2 Nissan 5707 3/27/20
Diamond Rose Rahel Bat r' Moshe Yaakov Diamond 4/22/98 26 Nissan 5758 4/20/20
Diamond Sara (sonny) Sorah Bat Israel 10/8/05 5 Tishrei 5766 10/4/19
Dicker Sidney Sander B"R Tzvi Dicker 10/22/97 21 Tishrei 5758 10/20/19
Dien Bertha Brakha Bar r' Avraham Tzvi Dien 7/8/90 16 Tammuz 5750 7/8/20
Dien Sam Shalom Sachna B"R y'Hiel Dien 7/30/90 8 Av 5750 7/29/20
Dien Yecheal Yecheal B"R Chaim Zavee Dien 7/24/36 5 Av 5696 7/26/20
Dien Joseph Azriel Yosef Yehuda B"R Yehiel Dien 7/22/60 28 Tammuz 5720 7/20/20
Dien Rose Bluma Yehudit Bat r' y'Chiel Dien 2/16/72 1 Adar 5732 2/26/20
Dien Anna Hana Yocha Bat r' Aharon Dien 10/5/97 4 Tishrei 5758 10/3/19
Dien Rachel Rahel Bat Harav Yosef y'Huda Dien 3/16/47 25 Adar 5707 3/21/20
Dillard David   1/6/93 13 Tevet 5753 1/10/20
Disman Jacob Yaaakov Yoishuah B"R Refoail Disman 2/22/02 15 Adar I 5662 3/11/20
Disman Chaya Chasa Pesha Disman 3/20/66 28 Adar 5726 3/24/20
Dobinsky Hyman H. Hayyim Hirsh B"R Yosef Dobinsky 10/5/85 21 Tishrei 5746 10/20/19
Dobinsky Norman Samuel Natan Shlomo B"R Hayyim Hersh Dobinsky 10/20/88 9 Cheshvan 5749 11/7/19
Dobinsky Sonja Sarah Minna Bat r' Yitzhak Halevi Dobinsky 1/28/98 1 Shevat 5758 1/27/20
Dobkin Israel Yisrael B"R Dovid Dobkin 8/5/69 22 Av 5729 8/12/20
Dobkin Nancy Meryl Nota Motl Bat r' Aharon Dobkin 9/24/80 14 Tishrei 5741 10/13/19
Dobkin Ben Dov B"R Israel Dobkin 10/31/70 1 Cheshvan 5731 10/30/19
Dobkin Anna   6/12/82 21 Sivan 5742 6/13/20
Dobkin Rubin   10/4/01 21 Tishrei 5662 10/20/19
Dobransky Bessie Batya Bat r' Moshe Leiv Dobransky 4/11/58 22 Nissan 5718 4/16/20
Dolgin Frank Afroyim B"R Zelig Dolgin 10/23/56 18 Cheshvan 5717 11/16/19
Don David David B"R Berl Don 10/29/93 14 Cheshvan 5754 11/12/19
Don Mary Miryam Bat r' Yitzhak Don 10/17/00 18 Tishrei 5761 10/17/19
Dottheim Fred Joel Ephraim Yoel B"R Shimon Dottheim 7/5/86 28 Sivan 5746 6/20/20
Dottheim Frieda Freidl Bat r' Yosef Dottheim 9/5/93 19 Elul 5753 9/8/20
Drazen Harry Aharon ben Eliahu Mordechai 10/18/57 23 Tishrei 5718 10/22/19
Drazen Miriam Miriam bat Avraham Moshe 11/10/69 1 Kislev 5730 11/29/19
Dreyfus Sarah Sara bat 2/23/90 28 Shevat 5750 2/23/20
Dreyfus William Valvil 5/3/52 8 Iyyar 5712 5/2/20
Dreyfus Albert Avrum Ben Velvel 2/25/00 20 Adar I 5760 3/16/20
Dreyfus Leona Lee Leah Chaya bat Raphael 11/4/89 6 Cheshvan 5750 11/4/19
Dreyfus Charles Shepsa B"R Mordechai Dreyfus 5/10/65 8 Iyyar 5725 5/2/20
Dreyfus Jack Ya'akov B"R Shimon Tzve Dreyfus 6/24/73 24 Sivan 5733 6/16/20
Dreyfus Sophie Sassia Malka Bat r' Yizhak Moshe Dreyfus 6/14/91 2 Tammuz 5751 6/24/20
Dreyfus Joseph Yosef B"R Mordechai Dreyfus 7/21/63 29 Tammuz 5723 7/21/20
Dreyfus Rebecca Rivkah Bat  r' Shmuail Aizik Dreyfus 8/5/27 7 Av 5687 7/28/20
Dreyfus Leo Zelig B"R Shimon Tzvi Dreyfus 12/1/83 26 Kislev 5744 12/24/19
Dreyfus Harry Shimon Tzvi B"R Mordekhai Dreyfus 12/27/14 11 Tevet 5675 1/8/20
Dreyfus Frieda Frada Bat r' Dovid Dreyfus 5/6/59 28 Nissan 5719 4/22/20
Dreyfus Max Mordchai B"R Shimon Tzve Dreyfus 4/27/59 19 Nissan 5719 4/13/20
Dreyfus Harry Tzvi b'R Mordechi 4/24/01 1 Iyyar 5761 4/25/20
Dricker Sophie   5/4/93 13 Iyyar 5753 5/7/20
Dricker Walter Mordechai ben rev Menachem Mendel 10/20/29 16 Tishrei 5690 10/15/19
Dricker Charles Menoshe ben Mendel v' Chai Sarah 6/22/90 29 Sivan 5750 6/21/20
Dricker Ida Chaya Sara bat rev  Ze'ev 12/6/62 10 Kislev 5723 12/8/19
Dricker Mandel Menachem Mendel ben rev David 9/12/58 27 Elul 5718 9/16/20
Drifon Mildred Pessin Malka bat Barukh 7/5/03 5 Tammuz 5763 6/27/20
Drifon Herman Hershel ben Peretz 4/12/14 12 Nissan 5774 4/6/20
Dropkin Phillip Louis   4/18/34 3 Iyyar 5694 4/27/20
Dropkin Sara   6/17/82 26 Sivan 5742 6/18/20
Drucker Morris Josef Moshe Yosef B"R Berl Hacohen Drucker 5/23/87 24 Iyyar 5747 5/18/20
Drucker Geraldine g'Nindel Bat r' Avraham Drucker 6/13/93 24 Sivan 5753 6/16/20
Drust Goldie   3/20/49 19 Adar 5709 3/15/20
Drust Abraham Avraham Mitcha ben Yaakov Mordecai 10/9/79 18 Tishrei 5740 10/17/19
Drust Lillian   8/25/90 4 Elul 5750 8/24/20
Dubin Rose Raizel bat Meir 10/31/89 2 Cheshvan 5750 10/31/19
Dubin Celina Tzinya Leah Bat r' Manis Dubin 1/3/69 14 Tevet 5729 1/11/20
Dubin Jerome Ya-Akov B"R Elyahu Dubin 7/19/96 3 Av 5756 7/24/20
Dubinsky Irvin   2/14/10 30 Shevat 5770 2/25/20
Dubinsky Frank Efrayim B"R Yitzhak Isaac Dubinsky 1/18/02 10 Shevat 5662 2/5/20
Dubman Joe Yosef ben rev Yitzchak Dubman 10/8/47 25 Tishrei 5708 10/24/19
DuBro Rose Razil bat Nachum 10/27/00 29 Tishrei 5761 10/28/19
DuBro Allen Avraham ben Moshe Motl 8/22/02 15 Elul 5762 9/4/20
Duel Dorothy   7/17/19 11 Sivan 5779 6/3/20
Dulkin Richard Allan   2/12/17 16 Shevat 5777 2/11/20
Dunn Al Avrohom Yitzhak B"R Dov Ber Dunn 10/3/85 18 Tishrei 5746 10/17/19
Dunn Dov Dov B"R Avrohom Yitzhak Dunn 10/14/01 1 Cheshvan 5662 10/30/19
Dunn Mitzi (minnie) m'Nucha Bat r' Shraga Feivel Dunn 8/1/96 17 Av 5756 8/7/20
Dunn Zissel   1/13/02 5 Shevat 5662 1/31/20
Dworkin Leonard Leib B"R Shmuel Dworkin 8/30/83 21 Elul 5743 9/10/20
Dworkin Saul   5/25/81 21 Iyyar 5741 5/15/20
Dworkin Betty Taibel 11/5/05 3 Cheshvan 5766 11/1/19
Eastman Leonard Leib B"R Shmuel Eastman 7/24/77 9 Av 5737 7/30/20
Eastman Al Avrahom Michel B"R Hershel Eastman 7/28/82 8 Av 5742 7/29/20
Eastman Ann Chana Bat r' Yaakov Hacohen Eastman 10/27/58 13 Cheshvan 5719 11/11/19
Eberhard Dora Devora bat Ya'akov 5/13/88 26 Iyyar 5748 5/20/20
Eberhard Samuel Louis Shmuel Leib ben rev Zelig Dov 1/1/29 19 Tevet 5689 1/16/20
Eberhard Zellnor Baer Zelig Baer ben Shmuel Leib 5/24/83 12 Sivan 5743 6/4/20
Eberstark Regina Rivka Bat r' Yosef Eberstark 6/10/81 8 Sivan 5741 5/31/20
Eberstark Joseph Yosef B"R Yehuda Eberstark 10/24/66 11 Cheshvan 5727 11/9/19
Eberstark Mary Malca Bat r' y'Hoshua Aharon Hacohen Eberstark 11/15/71 27 Cheshvan 5732 11/25/19
Ecker Nathan Nachum Baer ben rev Yeshayahu Yosef HaLevi 1/15/58 23 Tevet 5718 1/20/20
Ecker Mollie Malka bat Noach HaKohen 10/24/57 29 Tishrei 5718 10/28/19
Edelman Adele Haya Bat r' Yudel Edelman 5/4/71 9 Iyyar 5731 5/3/20
Edelman Hetl Hetl Bat r' Yaakov Yosef Edelman 6/14/02 9 Sivan 5662 6/1/20
Edelman Julius Yudul B"R Mordchai Yisrael Edelman 6/25/15 13 Tammuz 5675 7/5/20
Edelman Albert Yitzhak B"R Benyamin Edelman 12/20/82 4 Tevet 5743 1/1/20
Edelman Jennie Shaindl Bat r' Eliyahu Edelman 3/24/27 21 Adar II 5687 3/17/20
Edelman Alan H. Edl Hayyim B"R Elya Edelman 7/20/96 4 Av 5756 7/25/20
Edelman Albert Elya B"R Yudl Edelman 2/24/99 8 Adar 5759 3/4/20
Edelman Sadie Tzeitel Bat Avraham Halevi 6/6/03 6 Sivan 5763 5/29/20
Edelman Fannye Fayga bat Shlomo v' Preeza 4/12/05 3 Nissan 5765 3/28/20
Edelstein Rebecca Rifka Bat r' Kalman Edelstein 2/3/73 2 Adar I 5733 2/27/20
Edelstein Sidney Senda Edelstein 2/2/52 6 Shevat 5712 2/1/20
Edison Sarah Sora Bat r' Zemach Edison 2/22/38 21 Adar I 5698 3/17/20
Edlin Alter Yitzchok B"R Tzvee Edlin 2/16/44 22 Shevat 5704 2/17/20
Edlin Leah Laioh Kraindul Bat r' Yaakov Edlin 8/24/55 6 Elul 5715 8/26/20
Egel Mark Mordechai Moshe ben Levi 1/24/41 25 Tevet 5701 1/22/20
Egel Frieda Freida Gittel bat rev  Avraham Elia 10/14/84 19 Tishrei 5745 10/18/19
Ehrenworth Benjamin Benyamin B"R David Ehrenworth 7/14/99 1 Av 5759 7/22/20
Ehrlich Lillian   10/14/00 15 Tishrei 5761 10/14/19
Ehrlich Norman Nachman B"R Mordecai 12/7/00 10 Kislev 5761 12/8/19
Ehrlich Jack Lawrence Yaakov Leib 12/1/87 10 Kislev 5748 12/8/19
Ehrlich Zelda Kanter Zelda Bat r' Nosen Shrago Ehrlich 1/24/65 21 Shevat 5725 2/16/20
Ehrlich Jacob Yaakov B"R Mordchay Shmuel Ehrlich 6/19/63 27 Sivan 5723 6/19/20
Ehrlich Julius Yonah B"R Avraham Halevi Ehrlich 3/28/57 25 Adar II 5717 3/21/20
Ehrlich Rebecca Bailah Bat r' Shlomo Ehrlich 3/31/50 14 Nissan 5710 4/8/20
Ehrlich Howard Hayyim Osher B"R Avraham Halevi Ehrlich 6/27/54 26 Sivan 5714 6/18/20
Ehrlich Ruth   5/6/14 6 Iyyar 5774 4/30/20
Ehrlich Beth   7/30/17 7 Av 5777 7/28/20
Eichenberg Dorothy Devora bat rev Zalman 10/11/77 29 Tishrei 5738 10/28/19
Eichenberg Lena Dina Leah bat Mordechai HaLevi 8/19/45 10 Elul 5705 8/30/20
Eichenberg Paul Pesach ben Zalman 6/8/89 5 Sivan 5749 5/28/20
Eichenberg Samuel Zalman ben Chaim 9/3/58 18 Elul 5718 9/7/20
Eichenberg Marvin Meir ben Zalman 11/5/04 21 Cheshvan 5765 11/19/19
Eichler Eugene Haim B"R Mendel Eichler 6/3/76 5 Sivan 5736 5/28/20
Eichler Mandel Menchum Mendel B"R Mendel Eichler 7/27/51 23 Tammuz 5711 7/15/20
Eichler Daisy Rosha Bat r' Moshe Eichler 7/28/56 20 Av 5716 8/10/20
Eisen Jack Yaakov 8/6/60 13 Av 5720 8/3/20
Eisen Ida Chia Bat R Mechel Eisen 12/14/79 24 Kislev 5740 12/22/19
Eisen Idabelle Haya Breindel Bat R Yehoshua Eisen 12/14/77 5 Tevet 5738 1/2/20
Eisen Hillard Hillel B"R Ya'akov Eisen 3/20/94 8 Nissan 5754 4/2/20
Eisen Pauline Perel Bat R Mordechai Eisen 2/9/54 6 Adar I 5714 3/2/20
Eisen Reuben Shlomo Reuben B"R Yehoshua Eisen 3/27/70 20 Adar II 5730 3/16/20
Eisen Samuel Yehoshua B"R Yaakov Eisen 3/6/40 26 Adar I 5700 3/22/20
Eisenberg Sarah Kate Sora Kunya Bat r' Tzvee Eisenberg 5/24/79 27 Iyyar 5739 5/21/20
Eisenberg Max Yechial Mechel B"R Tzvee Arya Eisenberg 6/16/67 8 Sivan 5727 5/31/20
Eisenberg Gregory   8/24/81 24 Av 5741 8/14/20
Eisenberg Rae Hana Rochel Bat R Menachem Nuchem Eisenberg 2/24/76 23 Adar I 5736 3/19/20
Eisenberg Samuel Yisrael Yoshihou B"R Tzvi Eisenberg 3/14/57 11 Adar II 5717 3/7/20
Eisenberg David Dovid Ben Yisrael Yeshayahu 12/24/02 19 Tevet 5763 1/16/20
Eisenberg Goodman Gitman ben Yisrael Yeshayahu 7/4/06 8 Tammuz 5766 6/30/20
Eisenkramer Charles   7/6/59 30 Sivan 5719 6/22/20
Eisenkramer Frieda Frieda Bat r' Yaakov Eisenkramer 10/13/45 7 Cheshvan 5706 11/5/19
Eisenkramer Ludwig Eliezer B"R Uri Eisenkramer 10/21/42 11 Cheshvan 5703 11/9/19
Eisenkramer Henry Eliazer ben Gavriel 3/10/10 24 Adar 5770 3/20/20
Eisner Leo Yehuda B"R Efroyim Fishel Eisner 5/16/75 6 Sivan 5735 5/29/20
Eisner Phillip Ephraim Fishel Ben Yehuda Leib 1/6/03 3 Shevat 5763 1/29/20
Eissman Fannie Feiga Bat r' Leib Eissman 6/12/87 15 Sivan 5747 6/7/20
Eissman Jack Lee Yaakov Laib B"R Michael Eissman 6/15/62 13 Sivan 5722 6/5/20
Eissman Marvin Mikhael B"R Ya'akov Leib Eissman 12/16/88 8 Tevet 5749 1/5/20
Eissman Ronald Bruce Reuven Barukh ben Ya-akov Leib V' Feiga 2/28/05 19 Adar I 5765 3/15/20
Eissman Herbert   3/24/17 26 Adar 5777 3/22/20
Ekstein William   12/29/93 15 Tevet 5754 1/12/20
Ekstein Rose Ruchel Ekstein 3/8/78 29 Adar I 5738 3/25/20
Ekstein Izzy Yisrael Ekstein 1/20/64 7 Shevat 5724 2/2/20
Elba Friedel Rivka bat rev Mordechai 11/7/61 28 Cheshvan 5722 11/26/19
Elbaum Jacob M. Ya'akov Mordchai B"R Naftali Aharon Elbaum 12/28/87 7 Tevet 5748 1/4/20
Elbaum Sarah Sara Bat r' Barukh Mordchai Elbaum 4/18/77 30 Nissan 5737 4/24/20
Elbaum Naftali Aaron Naftoli Aharon B"R Yaakov Mordchai Elbaum 6/8/16 7 Sivan 5676 5/30/20
Elbaum Leah Leah Bat R Mnahem Yitzhak Elbaum 12/24/38 3 Tevet 5699 12/31/19
Elkan Alfred Gilad B"R Abraham Avinu Elkan 3/10/99 22 Adar 5759 3/18/20
Ellis Alexander Sendor B"R Yitzhak Ellis 10/17/79 26 Tishrei 5740 10/25/19
Ellis Sophia C. Shifra Bat r' Yaakov Yosef Hacohen Ellis 10/27/56 22 Cheshvan 5717 11/20/19
Ellis Patricia Pasha Bat Avraham Yitzchak 1/22/02 9 Shevat 5762 2/4/20
Ellis, Jr. Samuel Shimon B"R Sholmo Haleivee Ellis 10/28/57 3 Cheshvan 5718 11/1/19
Ellman David Yitzchak David ben  Zalman 2/14/91 30 Shevat 5751 2/25/20
Ellman Esther Esther bat Ya'akov 9/22/74 6 Tishrei 5735 10/5/19
Ellman Sam Sh'maya B"R Volf Ellman 12/2/97 3 Kislev 5758 12/1/19
Emmer Sarah Sara Bat r' Shmiryahu Halevi Emmer 11/3/80 24 Cheshvan 5741 11/22/19
Emmer Sol Asher Zelig B"R Eliezer Emmer 2/19/99 3 Adar 5759 2/28/20
Engber Gilbert Mayer Lavan Engber 12/9/62 12 Kislev 5723 12/10/19
Engber Sanford D. Shlomo David ben Gidaliah 7/26/05 19 Tammuz 5765 7/11/20
Engel Lewis C. Yehuda Leib B"R Yaakov Engel 10/24/44 7 Cheshvan 5705 11/5/19
Engel Jacob L. Yaakov B"R Yehuda Leib Engel 12/3/44 17 Kislev 5705 12/15/19
Engel John Yonkel Yaakov 6/24/18 12 Tammuz 5778 7/4/20
Engelhardt Simon   11/15/10 8 Kislev 5771 12/6/19
Engleberg Tillie Tzirl Bat R Nisanol Halevi Engleberg 3/23/81 17 Adar II 5741 3/13/20
English Edward   2/12/86 3 Adar I 5746 2/28/20
English Juanita   11/4/94 1 Kislev 5755 11/29/19
Enoch Estelle Berger Esther Bat r' Tzve David Enoch 4/19/53 4 Iyyar 5713 4/28/20
Enoch Sidney J. Shmuel B"R Yeruchem Enoch 9/14/76 19 Elul 5736 9/8/20
Enoch Selma Sora Bat r' y'Rushim Enoch 3/13/91 28 Adar 5751 3/24/20
Enoch Sally Sachs Sheva Zelda Bat r' Hillel Yaakov Enoch 6/12/96 25 Sivan 5756 6/17/20
Enoch Gladys Kaiser Hudis Bat r' Hennech Tzve Enoch 9/5/72 26 Elul 5732 9/15/20
Enoch Martha Miriam Bat r' Yoel Enoch 10/15/24 17 Tishrei 5685 10/16/19
Enoch Philip Yeruchem B"R Shmuel Chanoch Enoch 10/30/42 19 Cheshvan 5703 11/17/19
Enoch Victor Velvel Br Yeruchem Enoch 2/20/77 2 Adar 5737 2/27/20
Epstein Blancha Batya Breina bat rev Tuvia HaLevi 1/15/45 2 Shevat 5705 1/28/20
Epstein Herman Huna Zeileg ben Dov 3/10/82 15 Adar 5742 3/11/20
Epstein Leah Leah Tzipora bat Sholom Shachnah 12/5/90 18 Kislev 5751 12/16/19
Epstein Sol Sale 5/31/87 3 Sivan 5747 5/26/20
Epstein Sarah   7/3/98 9 Tammuz 5758 7/1/20
Epstein Louise HaRabbinit Leibe Feige bat Chaim Issachar 2/10/80 23 Shevat 5740 2/18/20
Epstein Ephraim HaRav Ephraim ben HaRav Chaim Fischel 6/2/71 9 Sivan 5731 6/1/20
Epstein Joseph A. Yosef Avraham bar Shmuel Mordechai 4/3/58 14 Nissan 5718 4/8/20
Epstein Yetta Kaner Etta bat rev David 8/24/70 23 Av 5730 8/13/20
Epstein Hilton H. Chaim Tzvee 11/9/10 3 Kislev 5771 12/1/19
Epstein Mary Gertrude Gita B"R Mandel 6/23/79 28 Sivan 5739 6/20/20
Epstein Lawrence   1/19/73 16 Shevat 5733 2/11/20
Epstein Kate   2/12/02 30 Shevat 5762 2/25/20
Erlich Eva Hava Bat r'  Moishe Laib Erlich 7/3/58 15 Tammuz 5718 7/7/20
Erlich Ben Dov Ber B"R Ya'akov Yehuda Erlich 7/27/85 9 Av 5745 7/30/20
Erlich Sarah Hia Surah Bat r' Yitzhak Erlich 7/27/72 16 Av 5732 8/6/20
Erlich Bruce   11/9/92 14 Cheshvan 5753 11/12/19
Erlich John Stuart Yonatan B"R Mendel Erlich 1/4/83 19 Tevet 5743 1/16/20
Erlich Anna Wrobel Henie Mirke Bat r' Ya'akov Erlich 3/23/46 21 Adar II 5706 3/17/20
Erlich Joseph Yaakov B"R Berl Erlich 7/5/63 13 Tammuz 5723 7/5/20
Erlich Marion Miryam Bat r' Leiber Shlomo 10/28/96 15 Cheshvan 5757 11/13/19
Erlich Abe Avrham ben Yonah HaLevi v Bailah 2/2/12 9 Shevat 5772 2/4/20
Essman Rose Reizel Bat r' Yisrael Isser Essman 7/31/92 2 Av 5752 7/23/20
Essman Paul M. Pesah B"R Nuchem Moshe Essman 11/15/79 25 Cheshvan 5740 11/23/19
Essman Naomi Naomi Bat r'  Pesah Essman 7/26/28 9 Av 5688 7/30/20
Essman Morris Nochum Moshe B"R Yisroel Essman 8/7/28 21 Av 5688 8/11/20
Ettinger Rena Rena Bas Reb Yashian 3/27/97 18 Adar II 5757 3/14/20
Evans Esther Esther bat Yisrael v' Chaya Sarah 8/22/09 2 Elul 5769 8/22/20
Everett Max   8/29/61 17 Elul 5721 9/6/20
Extein Abraham Avrohom B"R Karne Extein 1/20/02 12 Shevat 5662 2/7/20
Extein Mae Moss Nehama Bat r' Eliezer Extein 7/4/68 8 Tammuz 5728 6/30/20
Extein Chaya Chaya Bat r' Moshe Extein 8/22/02 19 Av 5662 8/9/20
Extein Edward Yehuda B"R Avraham Extein 8/17/69 4 Elul 5729 8/24/20
Extein Alvin   10/18/07 7 Cheshvan 5768 11/5/19
Extein Leadora   2/20/12 28 Shevat 5772 2/23/20
Fabian Annette Peskin Hana Bat r' Haim Dovid Fabian 11/14/78 14 Cheshvan 5739 11/12/19
Fadem Joseph R. Yosef B"R Yerahmiel Fadem 6/9/93 20 Sivan 5753 6/12/20
Fadem Roselyn Diamond Rivka Raizl Bat r' Shmuel Dovid Fadem 10/18/90 29 Tishrei 5751 10/28/19
Fadem Robert Yearachmel B"R Hayyim Fadem 11/22/01 11 Kislev 5662 12/9/19
Fadem Dorothy   3/3/30 3 Adar 5690 2/28/20
Fadem Zangwill Sholom Zussa B"R Yisroel Moshe Fadem 6/12/37 3 Tammuz 5697 6/25/20
Fadem Rose Roiza Bat r' Dov Haleivee Fadem 10/4/34 26 Tishrei 5695 10/25/19
Fadem Rose Rahel Bat R Mordecai Tzvi Fadem 11/12/97 12 Cheshvan 5758 11/10/19
Fadem Samuel Marvin Yisrael Moshe B"R Labe Fadem 3/16/53 29 Adar 5713 3/25/20
Fadem Robert ירחמיל 11/24/47 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Fadem Rebecca רוקה 2/3/55 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Fadenhecht Fannie Feiga Bat R Sholom Zussa Fadenhecht 1/17/76 15 Shevat 5736 2/10/20
Fadenhecht Joseph Yosef B"R Yaakov Yeshiah Fadenhecht 11/24/55 9 Kislev 5716 12/7/19
Fadenhecht Irving Yisrael B"R Yosef Fadenhecht 8/4/59 29 Tammuz 5719 7/21/20
Fagin Rose Reisa Mita Bat r' Sender Zev Fagin 7/30/86 23 Tammuz 5746 7/15/20
Fagin Ben "dov" Dov B"R Moshe Fagin 4/2/43 26 Adar II 5703 3/22/20
Fagin Ann   8/30/07 16 Elul 5767 9/5/20
Fainbergh Lisa Leah Fainbergh 1/17/88 27 Tevet 5748 1/24/20
Faintich Charles Yitzchak ben rev Chaga Ya'akov 5/11/58 22 Iyyar 5718 5/16/20
Falk Walter Joshua   9/21/65 24 Elul 5725 9/13/20
Falkoff Simon Shimon B"R Yehuda Menachem Falkoff 7/6/55 17 Tammuz 5715 7/9/20
Falkoff Effie Mae Rivka bat Avraham Avinu 7/7/05 1 Tammuz 5765 6/23/20
Fallek Rose Grossman Razel Bat r' Avrohom Fallek 8/15/66 29 Av 5726 8/19/20
Fammeree Dorothy   12/29/90 12 Tevet 5751 1/9/20
Farb Abe Avraham  ben rev  Moshe 9/6/45 28 Elul 5705 9/17/20
Farb Anna Hana Bat r' Yitzhak Mayer Halevi Farb 3/27/52 1 Nissan 5712 3/26/20
Farber Abram Martin Avraham Michtal ben Ya'akov 10/27/93 13 Cheshvan 5754 11/11/19
Farber Sarah Sara bat Berel 5/5/69 17 Iyyar 5729 5/11/20
Farber Jacob Ya'akov Yisrael ben rev Shachna 10/17/52 28 Tishrei 5713 10/27/19
Farber Fishel Yerocham ben Shmuel 2/28/57 27 Adar I 5717 3/23/20
Farber Sonia Sonia bat Shabbtai 3/3/81 27 Adar I 5741 3/23/20
Farber Sydney   1/18/16 8 Shevat 5776 2/3/20
Farkus Sarah Sara bat Pesach Berel 2/4/95 4 Adar I 5755 2/29/20
Farkus Donald Dovid Chanan ben Fischel Shraga 12/17/77 7 Tevet 5738 1/4/20
Farkus Judy Yehudit Riva bat David Chanan HaLevi 1/6/10 20 Tevet 5770 1/17/20
Fasman La Verne Ascher Liba Bryna bat David Hayim v' Malka Sima 8/3/04 16 Av 5764 8/6/20
Fass Sam Schmuel Barish 8/26/97 23 Av 5757 8/13/20
Fass Frieda Fridal 1/21/97 13 Shevat 5757 2/8/20
Fauman David Haymes   12/31/51 2 Tevet 5712 12/30/19
Fauman Rose Birnbaum   9/25/02 23 Elul 5662 9/12/20
Fauman Lilo Rahel bat Naftali v'Rivka 3/19/04 26 Adar 5764 3/22/20
Fauman Joseph Simcha Joseph ben David 2/26/06 29 Shevat 5766 2/24/20
Feder Sarah Shayna Sarah bat ? 11/23/57 29 Cheshvan 5718 11/27/19
Feder Isador Yitzchok Dov ben Avraham 6/5/37 26 Sivan 5697 6/18/20
Fehr Joseph   10/3/11 5 Tishrei 5772 10/4/19
Fehr Ann   6/2/11 29 Iyyar 5771 5/23/20
Feigenbaum Florence   2/13/37 2 Adar 5697 2/27/20
Feigenbaum Harry Hershel B"R Aharon Feigenbaum 2/15/65 14 Adar I 5725 3/10/20
Feigenbaum Goldie Ester Gitl b'R Yehoshua Yitzhak Hacohen Feigenbaum 4/4/70 27 Adar II 5730 3/23/20
Feinberg Herman Hersh B"R Aharon Feinberg 4/4/74 12 Nissan 5734 4/6/20
Feingerts Meyer Meir B"R Yona Feingerts 1/15/75 3 Shevat 5735 1/29/20
Feingerts Rose Risl Bat r' Moshe Feingerts 4/1/97 23 Adar II 5757 3/19/20
Feinstein Marvin M. Mnasha Mayer B"R Moshe Yaakov Feinstein 3/27/63 2 Nissan 5723 3/27/20
Feit Sidney Yehusha B"R Aharon Feit 11/19/93 6 Kislev 5754 12/4/19
Feit Dorothy Dora Ben Zion 8/25/01 6 Elul 5761 8/26/20
Feit Martin   1/18/16 8 Shevat 5776 2/3/20
Felberbaum Louis Eliezer Zave B"R Avrohom Felberbaum 2/18/25 24 Shevat 5685 2/19/20
Felberbaum Dora Dvora Rochail Bat r' Yude Laib Hacohen Felberbaum 5/17/38 16 Iyyar 5698 5/10/20
Felberbaum Albert L. Avraham B"R Eliezer Zev Felberbaum 8/26/86 21 Av 5746 8/11/20
Felberbaum Rebecca Rivka Leah Bat r' Eleazar Zave Felberbaum 8/16/03 23 Av 5663 8/13/20
Felberbaum Myrtle Matl Bat r' Yekutiel Felberbaum 8/29/92 30 Av 5752 8/20/20
Felberbaum Rebecca Rivka Leah Bat r'  Yosef Felberbaum 11/2/01 20 Cheshvan 5662 11/18/19
Felberbaum Paul R. Pinhas Zemel B"R Eliezer Zev Felberbaum 1/8/74 14 Tevet 5734 1/11/20
Felberbaum Esther Esther Malka Bat Benyamin 11/12/08 14 Cheshvan 5769 11/12/19
Feld Max Mordchai B"R Avrohom Feld 2/6/48 26 Shevat 5708 2/21/20
Feld Hinda (annie) Hinda Bat R Avrohom Moshe Feld 8/6/21 3 Av 5681 7/24/20
Feld Raphael Refoail B"R Avrohom Feld 10/14/48 11 Tishrei 5709 10/10/19
Feld Mary Chaya Mirl Bat r' Yechialil Michul Haleivee Feld 9/20/37 15 Tishrei 5698 10/14/19
Felder Malvin Mendl ben Hayyim V' Esther 3/25/05 15 Adar II 5765 3/11/20
Feldman Lawrence Neil Nachum Lazar ben Yisrael Ya'akov 10/14/79 24 Tishrei 5740 10/23/19
Feldman Phillip Feivel Shraga ben Yisrael Ya'akov 6/11/88 26 Sivan 5748 6/18/20
Feldman Ida R. Chaya Rachel bat Alter 4/29/93 8 Iyyar 5753 5/2/20
Feldman Philip   10/25/74 10 Cheshvan 5735 11/8/19
Feldman Mary Martahai bat Avraham 7/11/68 15 Tammuz 5728 7/7/20
Feldman Flora Feiga bat Moshe 12/5/82 19 Kislev 5743 12/17/19
Feldman Anne Schreiber Chana Raizel bat Chanan Zvi 8/14/86 9 Av 5746 7/30/20
Feldman Jacob Ya'akov ben Shana Sher Zalman 8/19/63 29 Av 5723 8/19/20
Feldman Mollie Malka bat Mendel 1/8/65 5 Shevat 5725 1/31/20
Feldman Joseph E. Yosef Yehuda ben Moshe Eliezar 1/30/86 21 Shevat 5746 2/16/20
Feldman John Yonah 4/10/04 19 Nissan 5764 4/13/20
Feldman Zelda Zelda bat Yakov 6/22/04 3 Tammuz 5764 6/25/20
Feldman Bruce Alan Yoel Nisan ben Yisrael 8/3/08 2 Av 5768 7/23/20
Feldman Arlene Alka bat Chaim Boruch 11/22/11 25 Cheshvan 5772 11/23/19
Feldman Jerome Israel Yankov ben Fival Shraga 3/15/12 22 Adar 5772 3/18/20
Feldman Gershon Gershon B"R Moshe Feldman 12/31/01 21 Tevet 5662 1/18/20
Feldman Tillie Mina Zeral Bat R Tevya Feldman 1/27/71 1 Shevat 5731 1/27/20
Feldman Lee Leah Bat r' Yitzhak Feldman 1/20/91 5 Shevat 5751 1/31/20
Feldman Esther Gitt Esther Bat r' Shlomo Azer Feldman 1/21/45 8 Shevat 5705 2/3/20
Feldman Gussie Gessie Bat r' Zave Wolf Feldman 4/16/02 9 Nissan 5662 4/3/20
Feldman Isaac Yitzhak B"R Yosef Feldman 6/25/68 29 Sivan 5728 6/21/20
Feldman Edna Ester Bat r' Velvel Feldman 7/20/88 7 Av 5748 7/28/20
Feldman Morris Louis Moshe Eliezer B"R Zaiv Feldman 8/22/62 22 Av 5722 8/12/20
Feldman Henry   8/16/88 4 Elul 5748 8/24/20
Feldman Leah Leah Bat r' Avrohom Feldman 9/8/68 15 Elul 5728 9/4/20
Feldman Harry Aaron Hershel B"R Hayyim Feldman 9/26/90 8 Tishrei 5751 10/7/19
Feldman Miriam Miriam Bat r' Moshe Feldman 10/29/78 28 Tishrei 5739 10/27/19
Feldman Dave Dovid B"R Moshe Feldman 10/28/89 29 Tishrei 5750 10/28/19
Feldman Fred Fridel B"R Moshe Feldman 10/29/64 24 Cheshvan 5725 11/22/19
Feldman Bessie Bluma Bat R Lazar Feldman 12/31/65 9 Tevet 5726 1/6/20
Feldman Sam Yehoshua B"R Yohanan Feldman 12/20/50 11 Tevet 5711 1/8/20
Feldman Sol Shlomo B"R Yankel Halevi Feldman 12/1/58 19 Kislev 5719 12/17/19
Feldman Bessie Batya Bat r' Yossel Halevi Feldman 4/19/68 21 Nissan 5728 4/15/20
Feldman Simon Zalman B"R Shlomo Halevi Feldman 5/30/76 1 Sivan 5736 5/24/20
Feldman Hyman Hayyim B"R Shlomo Halevi Feldman 10/13/85 28 Tishrei 5746 10/27/19
Feldman Rose Miriam Rochel Bat R Moshe Aaron Feldman 6/8/41 13 Sivan 5701 6/5/20
Feldman Samuel David Shmuel Dovid B"R Zaiv Velvel Feldman 6/12/68 17 Sivan 5728 6/9/20
Feldman Harry Asher B"R Aba Feldman 5/31/45 19 Sivan 5705 6/11/20
Feldman Bernard Hayyim Bentzion B"R Mordchai Feldman 1/14/39 23 Tevet 5699 1/20/20
Feldman Maurice Moshe B"R Wolf Feldman 2/17/81 13 Adar I 5741 3/9/20
Feldman Edna Adina Bat r' Yosef Feldman 11/23/97 23 Cheshvan 5758 11/21/19
Feldman Melvin Mendl B"R Enoch Pesach Feldman 2/13/99 27 Shevat 5759 2/22/20
Feldman Rubin r'Ueven B"R Yosef Meir 6/26/02 16 Tammuz 5762 7/8/20
Feldman Louis Smil Leib 1/9/06 9 Tevet 5766 1/6/20
Feldman Bella   1/5/07 15 Tevet 5767 1/12/20
Feldman Sylvia   5/24/01 2 Sivan 5761 5/25/20
Feldman Morris   12/13/05 13 Kislev 5766 12/11/19
Fendelman Esther Esther 5/3/90 8 Iyyar 5750 5/2/20
Fendelman Morris Moishe 1/25/90 28 Tevet 5750 1/25/20
Fendelman Sol Yeshayahu ben Moshe 11/2/78 2 Cheshvan 5739 10/31/19
Fendelman Jack Ya'akov ben Yitzchak 5/18/76 18 Iyyar 5736 5/12/20
Fendelman Evelyn Itta Leah bat David 6/26/72 14 Tammuz 5732 7/6/20
Fendelman Bella Bayla bat Avraham 1/19/92 14 Shevat 5752 2/9/20
Fendelman Isadore   1/18/04 25 Tevet 5764 1/22/20
Fendelman Bernice   3/2/09 6 Adar 5769 3/2/20
Fendelman Moshe Moshe B"R Yisroel Fendelman 1/29/68 28 Tevet 5728 1/25/20
Fendelman Rose Block Riva Rahel Bat r' Rfael Fendelman 1/30/84 27 Shevat 5744 2/22/20
Fendelman Esther Esther Bat r' Yeshoua Fendelman 5/14/70 8 Iyyar 5730 5/2/20
Fendelman Leah Leia Fendelman 7/23/67 15 Tammuz 5727 7/7/20
Fendelman David Dovid Tevia B"R Yisroel Fendelman 11/23/81 26 Cheshvan 5742 11/24/19
Fendelman Erwin Yitzhak B"R Meier Fendelman 1/1/68 30 Kislev 5728 12/28/19
Fenster Sam Sheloma B"R Avraham Fenster 5/29/95 29 Iyyar 5755 5/23/20
Fenster Mildred Miryam Bat r' Hillel Aharon v'Sarah Rochel 11/26/98 7 Kislev 5759 12/5/19
Fidler Sonia Sonya Bat r' Yitzhak Hacohen Fidler 12/18/93 4 Tevet 5754 1/1/20
Field Harry Hershel B"R Nahum Field 10/9/82 22 Tishrei 5743 10/21/19
Field Anita Chana bat Gedalia v Yenta Babel 9/26/88 16 Tishrei 5749 10/15/19
Field Mollie Malca Bat Leizer u' Frayyim 12/4/01 19 Kislev 5762 12/17/19
Field Harry Tzvi ben Ben Tzion 5/11/11 8 Iyyar 5771 5/2/20
Field David David ben Ben Tzion 8/14/78 11 Av 5738 8/1/20
Fields Adele Hodel bat Yitzchak 6/18/93 30 Sivan 5753 6/22/20
Fields Frank Friedel ben Aaron Samuel Ha-Levy 5/30/08 25 Iyyar 5768 5/19/20
Fierman William Zave B"R Ephraim Mordchai Fierman 7/31/48 24 Tammuz 5708 7/16/20
Fierman Mallie Machla Bat R Moshe Mordecai Fierman 12/5/72 29 Kislev 5733 12/27/19
Figler Herman Chaim Yisrael Shlomo ben Ya'akov 2/8/86 29 Shevat 5746 2/24/20
Fine Fred Ephraim B"R Shmuel Fine 3/31/87 1 Nissan 5747 3/26/20
Fine Philip Shlomo Shragah Faivish B"R Shmuel Yitzhak Fine 4/24/42 7 Iyyar 5702 5/1/20
Fine Fannie T. Faigel Toba Bat r' Aryeh Meir Fine 5/28/28 9 Sivan 5688 6/1/20
Fine Sam Shmuel B"R Moshe Fine 7/9/59 3 Tammuz 5719 6/25/20
Fine Harry Hershel B"R Shmuel Fine 9/28/87 5 Tishrei 5748 10/4/19
Fine Dora Devora Bat r' Zvi Fine 10/13/45 6 Cheshvan 5706 11/4/19
Fine Lena Libba Bat r' Yahin Fine 11/18/18 14 Kislev 5679 12/12/19
Fine Arthur S. Avraham Tzadok B"R Shlomo Shraga Fine 12/5/74 22 Kislev 5735 12/20/19
Fine Max Matel Fine 2/7/58 17 Shevat 5718 2/12/20
Fine Tillie Tova Bat r' Matel Fine 6/19/89 16 Sivan 5749 6/8/20
Fine Bessie Basia Bat r' Peretz Fine 3/20/86 9 Adar II 5746 3/5/20
Fine Abe Avrohom B"R Shmuel Dovid Fine 3/15/74 21 Adar 5734 3/17/20
Fine David Dovid Wolf B"R Mordechai Fine 3/31/54 26 Adar II 5714 3/22/20
Fine Bertha   6/29/95 1 Tammuz 5755 6/23/20
Fine Sadie Shaindel Miryam Bat r' Dov Baer Fine 11/26/97 26 Cheshvan 5758 11/24/19
Fine Eva Chaveh Bat r' Yisrael Zanvil Fine 1/8/34 21 Tevet 5694 1/18/20
Fine Shalom David Shalom David B"R Eliyah Fine 1/16/36 21 Tevet 5696 1/18/20
Fine Brondel Breindel Bat r' Shmuel Aryeh Fine 4/29/11 1 Iyyar 5671 4/25/20
Fine Albert Eliyahu B"R Avraham Halevi Fine 8/7/98 15 Av 5758 8/5/20
Fine Abe Avraham B"R Shmuel Fine 1/17/99 1 Shevat 5759 1/27/20
Fine Frieda Fraidel Bat r' Jeruchem Fine 11/14/00 16 Cheshvan 5761 11/14/19
Fine Samuel E. Shimon Yitzhak Ben Shlomo Shraga 8/5/97 2 Av 5757 7/23/20
Fine Lucille Zeicil Bat Shmuel 7/10/02 1 Av 5762 7/22/20
Fine Jean   9/30/91 22 Tishrei 5752 10/21/19
Fine Jake Yaakov ben David 3/17/56 5 Nissan 5716 3/30/20
Fine Louis Leb ben Yaakov 1/3/18 16 Tevet 5778 1/13/20
Fineman Mike Avrohom Mordchay B"R Pinchos Fineman 11/14/55 29 Cheshvan 5716 11/27/19
Fineman Rose Reizel Bat r' Eliyahu Fineman 3/10/67 28 Adar I 5727 3/24/20
Finer Leah Leah Bat r' Mordchai Shmuel Finer 5/18/02 11 Iyyar 5662 5/5/20
Finer Gregory Yitchak Hayyim Fraidl B"R Asher Finer 6/21/83 10 Tammuz 5743 7/2/20
Finer Victor (bud) Avigdor B"R Avrohom Leib Finer 11/4/71 16 Cheshvan 5732 11/14/19
Finer Benjamin Benyamin B"R Avraham Finer 5/22/00 17 Iyyar 5760 5/11/20
Fineshriber Jake Yaakov B"R Chaim Fineshriber 4/9/14 13 Nissan 5674 4/7/20
Fineshriber Harold Hayyim B"R Ya'akov Fineshriber 7/4/86 27 Sivan 5746 6/19/20
Fineshriber Thelma Tauba Bat 'R Ya-Akov Fineshriber 12/13/96 3 Tevet 5757 12/31/19
Finkel Rose Rochel Bat r' Laib Finkel 1/30/66 9 Shevat 5726 2/4/20
Finkel Jacob Yaakov B"R Moshe Finkel 5/10/28 20 Iyyar 5688 5/14/20
Finkel George Joseph Yosef b'R y'Shaya Finkel 5/23/87 24 Iyyar 5747 5/18/20
Finkel Sam Yeshia B"R Mechael Finkel 7/3/53 20 Tammuz 5713 7/12/20
Finkel Anna Chia Bat r'  Moshe Finkel 9/10/63 21 Elul 5723 9/10/20
Finkel Rose Reizel Finkel 11/19/71 1 Kislev 5732 11/29/19
Finkel Ben Dov Shmuel Ben y'Shaya 3/22/02 9 Nissan 5762 4/3/20
Finkel Grace Krisi bat Yoseph Hakohen 2/23/05 15 Adar I 5765 3/11/20
Finkel Sonya Sarah 9/11/06 18 Elul 5766 9/7/20
Finkelstein Sally Sasha Etta bat David 7/25/86 18 Tammuz 5746 7/10/20
Finkelstein Morris Moshe David ben rev Yehoshua 5/30/87 2 Sivan 5747 5/25/20
Finkelstein Harvey   9/17/95 22 Elul 5755 9/11/20
Finkelstein Goldie Golda bat Yehuda 7/24/69 9 Av 5729 7/30/20
Finkelstein Osias Yehoshua bar Sholom HaLevi 3/15/46 12 Adar II 5706 3/8/20
Finkelstein Bessie Batya Bat r' Tzvi Dovid Finkelstein 8/5/93 18 Av 5753 8/8/20
Finkelstein Fannie Faiga Bat R Elizar Finkelstein 2/14/35 11 Adar I 5695 3/7/20
Finkelstein Irvin Israel Mordechai be Avraham Moshe 8/27/91 17 Elul 5751 9/6/20
Finkelstein Luba Alte Liba bat Moshe Chaim v Chaya 1/27/76 25 Shevat 5736 2/20/20
Finley Madeliene   6/21/07 5 Tammuz 5767 6/27/20
Firestone Sam Shmuel B"R Shlomo Firestone 8/12/67 6 Av 5727 7/27/20
Fischer Eleanor Elke Sara bat Shmuel 4/20/82 27 Nissan 5742 4/21/20
Fischer Jennie Shayna bat rev Fischel 5/20/60 23 Iyyar 5720 5/17/20
Fischer David David Yehuda ben rev Avraham Yosef 5/7/32 1 Iyyar 5692 4/25/20
Fischer Millie Milla Bat r' Shlomo Fischer 1/4/85 11 Tevet 5745 1/8/20
Fischlowitz Bernard Beryl 8/30/69 16 Elul 5729 9/5/20
Fischlowitz Marget Ruth   3/5/00 28 Adar I 5760 3/24/20
Fischman Frank J. Ephraim B"R Yaakov Fischman 2/21/82 28 Shevat 5742 2/23/20
Fischman Dorothy Dvora Bat R Elimelekh Halevi Fischman 3/22/79 23 Adar 5739 3/19/20
Fischman King Melekh B"R Ephraim Fischmann 3/25/87 25 Adar 5747 3/21/20
Fischmann Milton Mordchai B"R Simha Halevi Fischmann 5/19/74 27 Iyyar 5734 5/21/20
Fischmann Rose Esther Rivka Bat r' Shlomo Fischmann 11/9/47 26 Cheshvan 5708 11/24/19
Fischmann Samuel Simha B"R Yoshuah Halevi Fischmann 3/9/80 22 Adar 5740 3/18/20
Fischmann Rita Ritte Bat R Yitzhak Shlomo Fischmann 3/14/19 12 Adar II 5679 3/8/20
Fischmann Joshua Yoshuah B"R Eliezer Halevi Fischmann 4/1/19 1 Nissan 5679 3/26/20
Fishel William Zavee Velvel B"R Yitzchok Hacohen Fishel 12/26/64 21 Tevet 5725 1/18/20
Fishel Mary Maese Bat r' Laib Nochum Halaivee Fishel 1/28/48 17 Shevat 5708 2/12/20
Fishel Sara Sora Bat r' Moshe Fishel 10/1/87 8 Tishrei 5748 10/7/19
Fishel Ben Bentzion B"R Yitzchok Hacohen Fishel 11/9/60 20 Cheshvan 5721 11/18/19
Fishel Sylvia Ann Sossa Anshe Bat r'  Yosef Fishel 11/18/74 5 Kislev 5735 12/3/19
Fishel Ike Yitzhak B"R Velvul Hacohen Fishel 4/13/33 18 Nissan 5693 4/12/20
Fishel Marvin   6/12/01 21 Sivan 5761 6/13/20
Fisher Susan   3/26/11 20 Adar II 5771 3/16/20
Fishgoll Eugene Yonah b'R Fredel 1/17/00 10 Shevat 5760 2/5/20
Fishgoll Lillian Leah Bat Moshe 1/3/00 25 Tevet 5760 1/22/20
Fishkop Fannie Freidel bat Yosef 4/26/86 17 Nissan 5746 4/11/20
Fishkop Harry Hershel Zvi ben Moshe 8/30/67 24 Av 5727 8/14/20
Fishman Anna Kantor Chana bat rev Shmuel 4/5/60 8 Nissan 5720 4/2/20
Fishman Bernard M. Baruch Mordechai ben Avraham 2/2/94 22 Shevat 5754 2/17/20
Fishman Ben Dov Nissen B"R Mayer Yosef Fishman 4/4/78 26 Adar II 5738 3/22/20
Fishman Bertha Beila Bat r' Sendr Ziskind Fishman 7/14/97 9 Tammuz 5757 7/1/20
Fishman Henry Louis Enoch Laeb 2/22/96 2 Adar 5756 2/27/20
Fitter Louis Arye Leib ben Ya'akov Yisrael 2/22/93 1 Adar 5753 2/26/20
Fitter Rose Weinstein Raizel bat Azriel 11/12/82 26 Cheshvan 5743 11/24/19
Fitter Harry M. Hershl Moshe B"R Mendel Fitter 2/7/77 20 Shevat 5737 2/15/20
Fitter Herman Hayyim B"R Tzvi Fitter 8/1/66 15 Av 5726 8/5/20
Fitter Marshall Ray Moshe Reuven B"R Hershl Fitter 8/26/70 24 Av 5730 8/14/20
Fitter Gertrude Gitel Genendel Bat r' Shloma Fitter 1/19/94 8 Shevat 5754 2/3/20
Fitter Edward   9/22/14 27 Elul 5774 9/16/20
Fitter Lois   11/17/16 16 Cheshvan 5777 11/14/19
Flamm Florence Freidl Bat r' Avraham Yitzhak Flamm 1/24/87 23 Tevet 5747 1/20/20
Flamm Abraham Isaac Avrohom Yitzhak B"R Tzvee Flamm 5/25/57 24 Iyyar 5717 5/18/20
Flamm Ida Haya Leia Bat r' Shlomo Flamm 11/14/63 28 Cheshvan 5724 11/26/19
Fleischer Alice Aliza Leah Bat r' Zev Fleischer 6/29/92 28 Sivan 5752 6/20/20
Fleischer Edna Etl Bat 'R Aharon Fleischer 12/24/90 8 Tevet 5751 1/5/20
Fleischer Paul   8/2/65 4 Av 5725 7/25/20
Fleisher Isidore Yeshaya ben Sender 4/17/90 23 Nissan 5750 4/17/20
Fleisher Goldie Golda bat Avraham 9/15/91 7 Tishrei 5752 10/6/19
Fleschman Issie Yitzhak B"R Mordchai Fleschman 8/1/73 3 Av 5733 7/24/20
Fleschman Jenny   12/6/93 22 Kislev 5754 12/20/19
Floun Ida Chiah Soroh Bat r' Tzvi Floun 6/22/54 21 Sivan 5714 6/13/20
Flug Edna Yehudit bat Avraham 10/16/03 21 Tishrei 5764 10/20/19
Flug Murray Moshe ben Avraham 8/21/08 20 Av 5768 8/10/20
Fogel Clara Haya Bat r' Moshe Fogel 12/20/65 26 Kislev 5726 12/24/19
Fogel Morris Moshe Fogel 12/11/41 21 Kislev 5702 12/19/19
Fogel Nathan Natan B"R Moshe Fogel 11/17/98 28 Cheshvan 5759 11/26/19
Fogelman Samuel Shmuel B"R Yosef v'Rahel 1/5/73 3 Shevat 5733 1/29/20
Fogelman Cecilia Tziril Bat r' Yitzhak v'Golda 3/30/84 26 Adar II 5744 3/22/20
Forman Joan Chana bat Arye 7/27/77 12 Av 5737 8/2/20
Foster Anna Hana Bat R Avraham Foster 5/2/82 10 Iyyar 5742 5/4/20
Foster Oscar Ozer B"R Natan Foster 10/28/83 22 Cheshvan 5744 11/20/19
Foster Sonia Sara Mimzi Bat Hayyim Beinish Haleve v'Perl 8/23/02 15 Elul 5762 9/4/20
Fowler-dixon Gladys Esther Bat Yehudah V Sarah 12/3/04 20 Kislev 5765 12/18/19
Fox Samuel Aharon ben Shlomo 2/10/89 5 Adar I 5749 3/1/20
Fox Louis Eliezer ben rev Meir 11/9/54 13 Cheshvan 5715 11/11/19
Fox Lillian Leah bat Nachman Yehuda 1/6/05 25 Tevet 5765 1/22/20
Fox Rita   8/25/09 5 Elul 5769 8/25/20
Fox Dora Devora Bat r' Yehuda Fox 4/20/86 12 Nissan 5746 4/6/20
Fox Irwin Yoseph B"R Avraham Fox 6/29/68 3 Tammuz 5728 6/25/20
Fox Milton Moshe B"R Avraham Fox 7/15/91 4 Av 5751 7/25/20
Fox Abraham Edward Yehoshua Avraham B"R Ya'akov Tzvi Fox 11/16/73 21 Cheshvan 5734 11/19/19
Fox Louis Leib B"R Reuven Fox 11/18/76 26 Cheshvan 5737 11/24/19
Fox Max Motl B"R Simha Fox 3/17/76 15 Adar II 5736 3/11/20
Fox Clara Kreneh Bat r' Yaakov Fishl Fox 2/26/56 14 Adar 5716 3/10/20
Fox Dena Dina Bat r' Wolf David Fox 4/29/59 21 Nissan 5719 4/15/20
Fox Myrtle Masha  Bat Feivl 6/5/02 25 Sivan 5762 6/17/20
Fox Sam   7/17/11 15 Tammuz 5771 7/7/20
Fox Phil Feivel Chaim ben Moshie 2/21/13 11 Adar 5773 3/7/20
Fox-Burns Ann Ana Breina bat rev Shmuel HaCohen 2/13/91 29 Shevat 5751 2/24/20
Frager Esther Esther Bat R Yidel Frager 5/15/51 9 Iyyar 5711 5/3/20
Frager Etta Ita Bat r' Yitzhak Frager 4/29/64 17 Iyyar 5724 5/11/20
Frager Morris Menasha Mayer B"R Yessocher Frager 9/12/17 25 Elul 5677 9/14/20
Frank Samuel Shmuel ben Chaim HaCohen 2/6/00 1 Adar I 5760 2/26/20
Frank Leo Arye Leib ben Binyamin Mordechai 4/28/69 10 Iyyar 5729 5/4/20
Frank Rebecca Rivka bat Asher Henschel 3/16/74 23 Adar 5734 3/19/20
Frank Hyman Chaim ben  Shmuel 12/22/73 27 Kislev 5734 12/25/19
Frank George Gershon ben Chaim HaCohen 6/11/82 20 Sivan 5742 6/12/20
Frank Charles   1/6/78 27 Tevet 5738 1/24/20
Frank Sam   6/2/34 19 Sivan 5694 6/11/20
Frank Ida Chaya Sara bat Binyamin Marah 9/8/05 4 Elul 5765 8/24/20
Frank Lillian Leah bat Chayim v' Rivka 4/27/06 29 Nissan 5766 4/23/20
Frank Samuel J. Shmuel Yosef B"R Chaim Eliezer Frank 4/26/58 6 Iyyar 5718 4/30/20
Frank Madeline Malca Bat r' Avraham Frank 6/2/68 6 Sivan 5728 5/29/20
Frank Alex Shmuail B"R Shoul Frank 11/16/49 24 Cheshvan 5710 11/22/19
Frank Ethel Ester Bat r' Avraham Frank 12/11/86 10 Kislev 5747 12/8/19
Frank Fannie Freida Bat r' Mordchai Yosef Frank 3/20/52 24 Adar 5712 3/20/20
Frank Hyman Chaim Eliezer B"R Shmuel Yosef Frank 4/26/57 25 Nissan 5717 4/19/20
Frankel Ludwig   12/8/89 10 Kislev 5750 12/8/19
Frankel Marvin D. Mayer B"R Aron Yehuda Frankel 4/21/83 9 Iyyar 5743 5/3/20
Frankel Aaron Aharon Yehuda B"R Avrohom Frankel 5/21/70 15 Iyyar 5730 5/9/20
Frankel Emanuel   6/22/77 6 Tammuz 5737 6/28/20
Frankel Ray Leiba Ruchal Bat r' Mayer Frankel 12/2/64 27 Kislev 5725 12/25/19
Frankel Sylvia Molasky Malka Tzirl Bat r' Avraham v' Haddasah Frankel 4/5/96 17 Nissan 5756 4/11/20
Frankel Joel Yosef Shmuel B"R Aron Yehuda v'Leba Rahel Frankel 12/13/00 16 Kislev 5761 12/14/19
Frankel Maurice Moisha Yonkel b Aron Yehuda v. Leba Ruchel 11/8/09 22 Cheshvan 5770 11/20/19
Franklin Jacob M. Yaakov Franklin 8/21/82 2 Elul 5742 8/22/20
Franklin Edna   5/9/97 2 Iyyar 5757 4/26/20
Franklin Benjamin   3/4/68 4 Adar 5728 2/29/20
Franklin Celia   10/25/97 24 Tishrei 5758 10/23/19
Franzel Melba Malka Laeh bat Zvi 6/29/02 19 Tammuz 5762 7/11/20
Fred Rose Reizl Bat r' Benyamin Fred 4/13/89 9 Nissan 5749 4/3/20
Fred Harry Hunan B"R Tzvi Hacohen Fred 6/6/71 13 Sivan 5731 6/5/20
Fredman Clara Chaya bat Yitzchak David 12/27/85 15 Tevet 5746 1/12/20
Fredman Neil S. Shmuel Nachamu ben Shlomo Moshe HaCohen 12/16/83 10 Tevet 5744 1/7/20
Fredman Elly Spetner Fruma bat rev Nechemiah 8/18/80 6 Elul 5740 8/26/20
Fredman Manuel   10/20/95 26 Tishrei 5756 10/25/19
Fredman Goldie Bessie Goldeh Basiye Bat r'  Yechiail Michul Fredman 11/25/29 22 Cheshvan 5690 11/20/19
Fredman Mike (Meechayail) Mike Ben Yaacov  v'Sara 6/3/01 12 Sivan 5761 6/4/20
Fredman Estate of Herb Yisroel Yehiel 2/8/18 23 Shevat 5778 2/18/20
Fredman Sydine צביה 8/9/19 8 Av 5769 7/29/20
Freedman Sophie Sara bat Shlomo Mendel 3/21/88 3 Nissan 5748 3/28/20
Freedman Sam Shmuel ben Ya'akov 12/29/76 8 Tevet 5737 1/5/20
Freedman Fannie Fraida Bat r' Zev Freedman 4/15/37 4 Iyyar 5697 4/28/20
Freedman Samuel Shmuel Br" Avraham Leizr Freedman 6/8/71 15 Sivan 5731 6/7/20
Freedman Louis Avraham Eliezer B"R b'Tzalel Freedman 5/30/26 18 Sivan 5686 6/10/20
Freedman Morris Moshe B"R Avraham Leizer Freedman 10/13/60 23 Tishrei 5721 10/22/19
Freedman David David B"R Avraham Leizer Freedman 11/27/61 19 Kislev 5722 12/17/19
Freedman Isaac Rafael Yitzhak B"R Avraham Freedman 12/9/55 24 Kislev 5716 12/22/19
Freedman Melvin Meir Yosef B"R Zev Korpel Freedman 12/10/01 29 Kislev 5662 12/27/19
Freedman Esther Esther bat Avrham Elizer v Freeda 5/8/10 24 Iyyar 5770 5/18/20
Freistein Anna Chana 8/25/90 4 Elul 5750 8/24/20
Freistein Hyman Chaim 8/25/79 2 Elul 5739 8/22/20
Frenzel Sarah   9/18/02 16 Elul 5662 9/5/20
Frenzel Gussie Gussia Bat r' Zev Velvel Frenzel 11/2/87 11 Cheshvan 5748 11/9/19
Frenzel William Zeiv B"R Schmuel Yosef Frenzel 3/2/65 28 Adar I 5725 3/24/20
Frenzel Tillie Toiba Bat R Velvel Frenzel 1/15/96 23 Tevet 5756 1/20/20
Frey Max Meyer Mendl B"R Avrohom Frey 6/12/60 17 Sivan 5720 6/9/20
Frey Florence Faigel Bat R Yosef Frey 2/22/67 12 Adar I 5727 3/8/20
Freyman Beverly   11/4/06 13 Cheshvan 5767 11/11/19
Fried David David ben Yechezkel 3/25/91 10 Nissan 5751 4/4/20
Fried Edward Yechezkel ben Yitzchok Isaac 6/10/43 7 Sivan 5703 5/30/20
Fried Gizella Gitel 9/9/71 20 Elul 5731 9/9/20
Fried Oddi   1/7/00 29 Tevet 5760 1/26/20
Fried Pearl Perl Bat R Yakov Fried 6/18/06 25 Sivan 5666 6/17/20
Friedland Irving   2/25/07 7 Adar 5767 3/3/20
Friedman Max Motel 11/29/54 4 Kislev 5715 12/2/19
Friedman Anna Chana bat Yoseph Lev 6/16/85 28 Sivan 5745 6/20/20
Friedman Lillian Rachel Leah bat David 4/30/66 10 Iyyar 5726 5/4/20
Friedman David Dovid ben Gedaliah 7/11/94 3 Av 5754 7/24/20
Friedman Michael Carter Mordechai ben Avraham v' Elka 12/12/98 23 Kislev 5759 12/21/19
Friedman Frances Frieda Etel bat Yechiel Reuven 3/2/62 27 Adar I 5722 3/23/20
Friedman Morris Moshe Zalman ben Chaim Shmuel 3/8/42 19 Adar 5702 3/15/20
Friedman Tillie Shprinza bat rev Yosef 4/25/90 30 Nissan 5750 4/24/20
Friedman Rose Grossman Rachel bat rev Moshe Leib HaLevi 3/4/79 5 Adar 5739 3/1/20
Friedman Sarah Sara bat Yehuda 4/14/75 3 Iyyar 5735 4/27/20
Friedman Clara Shaindel bat rev Herschel 7/13/81 11 Tammuz 5741 7/3/20
Friedman Edith Yehudit bat David 9/10/73 14 Elul 5733 9/3/20
Friedman David David Shifta ben Yisrael 10/20/36 4 Cheshvan 5697 11/2/19
Friedman Julius Red Yehuda ben Moshe 3/28/70 20 Adar II 5730 3/16/20
Friedman Ben Beryl ben Yosef 6/24/02 14 Tammuz 5762 7/6/20
Friedman Abraham   8/16/02 8 Elul 5762 8/28/20
Friedman Albert Avraham ben David 4/3/06 5 Nissan 5766 3/30/20
Friedman Estelle   3/11/11 5 Adar II 5771 3/1/20
Friedman Carol Chazen   11/29/11 3 Kislev 5772 12/1/19
Friedman Aaron Aharon B"R Tzvi Friedman 5/29/54 26 Iyyar 5714 5/20/20
Friedman Bertha Beila Bat r' Mikhael Friedman 5/22/66 3 Sivan 5726 5/26/20
Friedman Lily Mae Leah Bat r' Leib Brody 8/5/80 23 Av 5740 8/13/20
Friedman Joseph Yosaf B"R Zev Tsvi Friedman 12/20/77 10 Tevet 5738 1/7/20
Friedman Mel   6/30/97 25 Sivan 5757 6/17/20
Friedman William Zaiv B"R Moshe Chayim Friedman 1/5/33 8 Tevet 5693 1/5/20
Friedman Etta Etil Bat R Dovid Friedman 2/5/27 3 Adar I 5687 2/28/20
Friedman Hortense Chana Bat r' Yakov 10/13/92 16 Tishrei 5753 10/15/19
Friedman Al Avraham B"R Yisrael Friedman 1/7/00 1 Shevat 5760 1/27/20
Friedman Esther   10/6/06 14 Tishrei 5767 10/13/19
Friedman Daniel   12/24/13 21 Tevet 5774 1/18/20
Friedman Seymour   8/23/14 27 Av 5774 8/17/20
Friedman Irwin B. Yitzchak B'R Moshe v Channah 8/20/64 12 Elul 5724 9/1/20
Friedman Shmuel   4/19/00 14 Nissan 5760 4/8/20
Friedman Esther   1/30/10 15 Shevat 5770 2/10/20
Friedman Joel Yoel ben Avraham 10/27/94 22 Cheshvan 5755 11/20/19
Friedman Irl Stephen   12/12/16 13 Kislev 5777 12/11/19
Frisch Henry Hayyim B"R Tzvi Dov 8/25/78 22 Av 5738 8/12/20
Frischmann Maurice Avraham ben Shimon v' Rivkah 5/14/10 1 Sivan 5770 5/24/20
Fromm Seligman   4/13/40 5 Nissan 5700 3/30/20
Fromm Rika   3/26/26 11 Nissan 5686 4/5/20
Fromm Max Hona B"R Schlome Fromm 3/2/42 13 Adar 5702 3/9/20
Fromm Helga Loewy   3/2/42 13 Adar 5702 3/9/20
Frost Max Mordecai Frost 5/19/57 18 Iyyar 5717 5/12/20
Frost Sima   1/14/02 6 Shevat 5662 2/1/20
Frost Thelma Toibe Bat Israel Tzvi 12/23/04 11 Tevet 5765 1/8/20
Frost Alexander Eliezer ben Moshe V' Sima 5/28/05 19 Iyyar 5765 5/13/20
Funk Dorothy Feldman Dobrush Bat r' Moshe Eliezer Funk 12/15/52 27 Kislev 5713 12/25/19
Furst Abraham   8/8/99 26 Av 5759 8/16/20
Furst Abraham   8/3/02 25 Av 5762 8/15/20
Gaiman Anna Nehama bat rev Chaim Yoel 9/7/64 1 Tishrei 5725 9/19/20
Gaiman Max Mordechai br Yitzhak 5/31/52 7 Sivan 5712 5/30/20
Gaiman Bruce S. Pinchas Yisrael ben Chaim v' Sara 12/9/02 4 Tevet 5763 1/1/20
Gaiman Herman E. Chaim Yoel ben Mordecai v'Nechama 6/10/04 21 Sivan 5764 6/13/20
Gaiman Sara Sara bat David v' Etta Fraidl 3/7/09 12 Adar 5769 3/8/20
Gale Martha Helman Mattel Bat r' Yosef Zelig Gale 1/5/81 29 Tevet 5741 1/26/20
Gale Hymen S. Hayim Shoul B"R Moshe Gale 6/17/74 27 Sivan 5734 6/19/20
Gale Isadore J. Yitzhak Yoel B"R Moshe Gale 6/3/64 23 Sivan 5724 6/15/20
Gale Melvin Mordechai Mendle B"R Chaim Shoul Gale 6/29/27 30 Sivan 5687 6/22/20
Gale Harry Eliyohu Yisrael B"R Moshe Dovid Gale 12/8/63 23 Kislev 5724 12/21/19
Gale Dorothy Dvasha Leah Bat r' Avraham Labe Gale 12/31/82 16 Tevet 5743 1/13/20
Gale Burton Benyomin Shlomo ben Hershel 5/25/09 3 Sivan 5769 5/26/20
Gale Eleanor   5/29/11 25 Iyyar 5771 5/19/20
Gallop Sarah Rae   4/28/97 21 Nissan 5757 4/15/20
Gallop Max Maitel b'R Avraham 5/1/04 11 Iyyar 5764 5/5/20
Galperin Leon Laib Galperin 11/4/92 8 Cheshvan 5753 11/6/19
Galperin Idge   2/13/72 28 Shevat 5732 2/23/20
Gamm Beckie Rivka Bat R Tzvee Gamm 1/26/53 10 Shevat 5713 2/5/20
Gamm Philip Yaakov Fishel B"R Yisrael Gamm 5/7/51 1 Iyyar 5711 4/25/20
Gang Gertrude Halya bat Benyamin 3/26/02 13 Nissan 5762 4/7/20
Garber Richard   5/17/83 5 Sivan 5743 5/28/20
Garber Lena Leah bat Yizl 4/21/78 14 Nissan 5738 4/8/20
Garberg George   10/11/89 12 Tishrei 5750 10/11/19
Garden Beckie Brayne Bat r' Chayim Nochun Garden 1/19/31 1 Shevat 5691 1/27/20
Garden Max Motl B"R Pesah Garden 8/22/79 29 Av 5739 8/19/20
Garden Phillip Zelig Pesach B"R Tzvee Leb Garden 10/1/60 10 Tishrei 5721 10/9/19
Garden Harold   11/20/05 18 Cheshvan 5766 11/16/19
Garfield Hilda Hinda bat Moishe 7/21/90 28 Tammuz 5750 7/20/20
Garner Janet   12/23/17 5 Tevet 5778 1/2/20
Garner Darrell   1/2/07 13 Tevet 5767 1/10/20
Garon Irving Yisrael B"R Mordechai Garon 12/24/80 18 Tevet 5741 1/15/20
Garon Selma Persky Shaina Bat Lev 2/1/11 27 Shevat 5771 2/22/20
Gartenberg William R. Zev ben Shalom 11/3/93 19 Cheshvan 5754 11/17/19
Gartenberg Joyce   5/23/13 14 Sivan 5773 6/6/20
Gaskin Harry Zvi ben rev Chaim Shmuel HaLevi 8/11/20 27 Av 5680 8/17/20
Gaskin Rebecca Chaya Rivka bat rev Zvi Meir 3/20/49 20 Adar 5709 3/16/20
Gaskin Samuel H. Chaim Shmuel ben rev  Avram Yosef HaLevi 11/5/24 8 Cheshvan 5685 11/6/19
Gaskin Rae   8/14/14 18 Av 5774 8/8/20
Gasmer Norman Naphtali Herzl ben rev Yisrael David 7/29/56 21 Av 5716 8/11/20
Gasmer Sol D. Yisrael David ben rev Naphtali Herzl 12/23/65 29 Kislev 5726 12/27/19
Gasmer Mollie A. Malka Idel bat Moshe Leib HaLevi 10/23/92 26 Tishrei 5753 10/25/19
Gavatin Julius Yehoda B"R Yaakov Gavatin 4/12/88 25 Nissan 5748 4/19/20
Gavatin Rut Rut Bat R' Leib Gavatin 5/17/84 15 Iyyar 5744 5/9/20
Gavatin Eskil   10/9/18 30 Tishrei 5779 10/29/19
Geeser Rose Nathanson Raisel Bat r' Yitzhak Geeser 10/6/71 17 Tishrei 5732 10/16/19
Geier Harry Herschel Geier 10/29/67 25 Tishrei 5728 10/24/19
Geier Ida   6/1/59 24 Iyyar 5719 5/18/20
Gelb Annie Esther bat Yisrael 12/17/57 24 Kislev 5718 12/22/19
Gelb Samuel Shlomo Zalman ben Hayim Zvi 1/26/52 28 Tevet 5712 1/25/20
Gelb Harry Hayim Hersch ben Shlomo Zalman 9/10/82 22 Elul 5742 9/11/20
Gelb Adolph Avraham ben Shlomo Zalman v' Esther 11/7/09 20 Cheshvan 5770 11/18/19
Gelb Samuel Shmuel B"R Zev Wolf Gelb 8/13/40 9 Av 5700 7/30/20
Gelb Rosa Razha Bat r' Moshe Gelb 2/16/10 7 Adar I 5670 3/3/20
Gelber Sarah Sora Bat R Yitzhak Gelber 5/17/42 1 Sivan 5702 5/24/20
Gelber Ben Boruch B"R Avrohom Gelber 6/13/31 28 Sivan 5691 6/20/20
Gelber Albert Avraham B"R Barukh Gelber 3/14/87 13 Adar 5747 3/9/20
Gelber Martha Sacks   5/20/00 15 Iyyar 5760 5/9/20
Gelfand Tamara Tamara Bat r' Hayyim Sholom Gelfand 3/24/66 3 Nissan 5726 3/28/20
Gelfand Albert Avrohom B"R Shmuel Gelfand 9/27/66 13 Tishrei 5727 10/12/19
Gelfand Samuel Shmuel B"R Yude Leib Gelfand 4/20/55 29 Nissan 5715 4/23/20
Gelfand William Gavriel 8/6/95 10 Av 5755 7/31/20
Geller Rose   2/27/90 2 Adar 5750 2/27/20
Geller Bella Baileh Bat r' Yekusail Geller 2/20/02 13 Adar I 5662 3/9/20
Geller Morris   12/3/88 24 Kislev 5749 12/22/19
Gellman Mary Meetza bat Ya'akov 11/8/83 2 Kislev 5744 11/30/19
Gellman Gus Gedaliahu ben  Shmuel 10/20/70 20 Tishrei 5731 10/19/19
Gellman Max Mordechai David ben rev Moshe 9/29/53 20 Tishrei 5714 10/19/19
Gellman Max Motl Dovid Gellman 10/4/01 21 Tishrei 5662 10/20/19
Gellman Rose Rochel Bat r' Noah Gellman 11/9/67 7 Cheshvan 5728 11/5/19
Gellman Joseph B. Yosef Berl B"R Mordecai Dovid Gellman 11/18/80 10 Kislev 5741 12/8/19
Gellman Chave Pessia Chava Pessie Bat r' Yaakov Gellman 10/17/29 13 Tishrei 5690 10/12/19
Gellman Abraham Abraham B"R Zaiv Gellman 12/23/27 29 Kislev 5688 12/27/19
Gellman Frances Fruma Bat r' Naftali Hacohen Gellman 9/13/00 13 Elul 5760 9/2/20
Gellman Kerry Nachum ben Yechal Ephraim v Miriam 2/12/08 6 Adar I 5768 3/2/20
Gellman Joann Miriam 11/2/16 1 Cheshvan 5777 10/30/19
Gellman Stanley   3/20/17 22 Adar 5777 3/18/20
Gelman Abraham Avrohom B"R Pinhos Gelman 9/11/02 9 Elul 5662 8/29/20
Gendler Saul F. Yosef Sholom B"R Yaakov Gendler 2/3/53 18 Shevat 5713 2/13/20
Gendler Ida Hayya Devorah Bat r' Yisrael Hacohen Gendler 12/28/52 11 Tevet 5713 1/8/20
Gerber Hiah Hiah Bat r' Zev Gerber 10/19/89 20 Tishrei 5750 10/19/19
Gerfen Colleen Not Jewish 3/13/98 15 Adar 5758 3/11/20
Gerfen Gerald Not Jewish 4/18/96 29 Nissan 5756 4/23/20
German Adele Weinstein Chaya Bat r' Pinhas German 5/10/88 23 Iyyar 5748 5/17/20
German Israel Robert Israel German 11/3/84 8 Cheshvan 5745 11/6/19
German Simone Sybil Sima Bat r' Yisrael German 6/11/97 6 Sivan 5757 5/29/20
Gerowin Lance Aryah Labe ben Yitchak v Rut 1/2/12 7 Tevet 5772 1/4/20
Gerr Cecil   1/27/71 1 Shevat 5731 1/27/20
Gerr Sylvia Sheindel Bat r' Dovid v'Leah Gerr 11/10/89 13 Cheshvan 5750 11/11/19
Gers David   2/24/02 18 Adar I 5662 3/14/20
Gershman Solon Shalom 2/5/03 3 Adar I 5763 2/28/20
Gershon Stewart Ezra Yisrael B"R Hayim Gershon 6/21/69 5 Tammuz 5729 6/27/20
Gershon Gary Shmuel B"R Shimon Osher Gershon 10/3/85 18 Tishrei 5746 10/17/19
Gerstein Rose Razal Bat r' Tzve Dovid Gerstein 2/17/66 28 Shevat 5726 2/23/20
Gerstein Maury Moshe B"R Abba Gerstein 9/15/67 10 Elul 5727 8/30/20
Gerstein Jack Ya-Akov B"R Abba Gerstein 9/22/84 25 Elul 5744 9/14/20
Gerstein Abe Aba B"R Moshe Gerstein 10/29/48 26 Tishrei 5709 10/25/19
Gerstein Jeanne Zelda Bat r' Pinhas Gerstein 3/8/99 20 Adar 5759 3/16/20
Getzlow Raymond   4/15/09 21 Nissan 5769 4/15/20
Geyer Ben Berl B"R Yisrael Haleivee Geyer 4/1/71 6 Nissan 5731 3/31/20
Geyer Harry Hershel B"R Berl Geyer 3/22/90 26 Adar 5750 3/22/20
Geyer Bessie Batya Bat r' Moshe Geyer 4/12/72 29 Nissan 5732 4/23/20
Geyer Morrie Moshe B"R Berl Geyer 7/12/98 18 Tammuz 5758 7/10/20
Ghertner Geraldine R. Gitel Reiza Bat R Shlomo Zalman Ghertner 1/17/73 15 Shevat 5733 2/10/20
Ghertner Morris Moshe B"R Ya'akov Ghertner 5/13/74 21 Iyyar 5734 5/15/20
Ghertner Tillie Zorensky Chaya Toba Bat r'  Chaim Bentzion Ghertner 7/31/46 3 Av 5706 7/24/20
Ghertner Fannie Feigel Bat r' Moshe Leib Hacohen Ghertner 8/20/63 30 Av 5723 8/20/20
Ghertner Lester Leibl B"R Moshe Ghertner 3/1/89 25 Adar I 5749 3/21/20
Ghertner Eli Eliyahu B"R Moshe Ghertner 7/2/99 18 Tammuz 5759 7/10/20
Gibstein Harry Aharon B"R Lipa Gibstein 12/2/01 21 Kislev 5662 12/19/19
Giddan Harry   3/29/56 17 Nissan 5716 4/11/20
Giddan Rose   12/26/86 24 Kislev 5747 12/22/19
Gilberg Nathan Noah B"R Pesah Labe Gilberg 5/25/58 6 Sivan 5718 5/29/20
Gilberg Mollie Malka Rochel Bat r' Shlomo Lazer Gilberg 7/26/58 9 Av 5718 7/30/20
Gilbert Shirley Sara Bat r' Shimon 10/7/99 28 Tishrei 5760 10/27/19
Gillerman Sophia Sigan Sosil Bat r' Nasonal Hacohen Gillerman 10/21/46 26 Tishrei 5707 10/25/19
Gillerman Harvey M. Hayyim B"R Eliezer v'Rivka Gillerman 11/13/99 4 Kislev 5760 12/2/19
Gillerman Rebecca Flieg Rivka 11/21/61 13 Kislev 5722 12/11/19
Gillerman Louis Eliezer Ben Yizhak 7/18/67 10 Tammuz 5727 7/2/20
Gimpelson Hymen (monk) Chaim B"R Avraham Gimpelson 11/15/74 2 Kislev 5735 11/30/19
Ginsberg Beatrice Brasch Basia bat Leib 6/5/86 27 Iyyar 5746 5/21/20
Ginsberg Albert J. Alexander ben  Avraham 7/2/55 12 Tammuz 5715 7/4/20
Ginsberg Fannie Fruma Bat r' Yisroel Yosef Ginsberg 6/13/76 15 Sivan 5736 6/7/20
Ginsberg David Fischer David B"R Yitzhak Ginsberg 7/5/58 17 Tammuz 5718 7/9/20
Ginsberg Ben Pinhas B"R Leibl Ginsberg 2/28/67 18 Adar I 5727 3/14/20
Ginsberg Sam Shimon Yehuda B"R Yekusiel Ginsberg 4/13/58 23 Nissan 5718 4/17/20
Ginsberg Lillian Hershman Lipka Bat r' Avraham Hershman 12/2/82 16 Kislev 5743 12/14/19
Ginsburg Nathan Nussan ben Asher 10/21/01 5 Cheshvan 5762 11/3/19
Ginsburg Ruth Rachel bat Yoseph 6/22/00 19 Sivan 5760 6/11/20
Ginsburg Thelma   1/19/16 9 Shevat 5776 2/4/20
Girshfeld Boris Mordecai Berl Ben Mnahem Mendel 2/19/04 27 Shevat 5764 2/22/20
Gitlin Lena Leibe bat rev Moshe Eliezar 9/30/77 18 Tishrei 5738 10/17/19
Gitlin Max H. Mandel Gitlin 12/20/58 9 Tevet 5719 1/6/20
Gitlin Morris L. Moshe B"R Mandel Gitlin 7/25/88 11 Av 5748 8/1/20
Gitt Hyman Chaim B"R Shlomo Ozer Halevi Gitt 1/23/62 18 Shevat 5722 2/13/20
Gitt Simma Simma Bat r' Motl Gitt 2/20/68 21 Shevat 5728 2/16/20
Gittleman Roland L. Yerachmiel Levi ben rev Avraham 3/4/77 14 Adar 5737 3/10/20
Gittleman Bernice   7/9/05 2 Tammuz 5765 6/24/20
Glaser Bernard Yisochor Dov B"R Avrohom Eliyohu Glaser 1/3/41 4 Tevet 5701 1/1/20
Glaser Sophia Shifra Bat r' Nochum Glaser 3/28/40 18 Adar II 5700 3/14/20
Glaser Max Yisrael Mendl Br Aharon Dov Glaser 5/8/64 26 Iyyar 5724 5/20/20
Glass George Yosef B"R Shlomo Glass 7/2/90 10 Tammuz 5750 7/2/20
Glass Bertha Brucha Bat r'  Zacharya Hacohen Glass 11/3/66 20 Cheshvan 5727 11/18/19
Glass Crissie Frenzel Krisi Bat Zev 12/26/02 21 Tevet 5763 1/18/20
Glassman Louis Aryeh Leib B"R Tzvi Glassman 7/27/02 22 Tammuz 5662 7/14/20
Glassman Mildred Manya Bat R Hayyim Hakohen Glassman 12/23/84 30 Kislev 5745 12/28/19
Glassman Abe Avram B"R Yaakov Glassman 4/11/75 30 Nissan 5735 4/24/20
Glassman Harry Hershel B"R Laibush Glassman 2/26/40 17 Adar I 5700 3/13/20
Glassman Jake Yaakov ben Avraham 7/17/17 23 Tammuz 5777 7/15/20
Glatstein Mollie   4/29/90 4 Iyyar 5750 4/28/20
Glatstein Sam   5/14/90 19 Iyyar 5750 5/13/20
Glazer Elmer Adel ben Avraham Leib 5/3/97 26 Nissan 5757 4/20/20
Glazer Delores Faye Fruma Devorah bat Zev v Sarah Brina 11/5/10 28 Cheshvan 5771 11/26/19
Glazier Goldie Golda bat Aharon 5/23/78 16 Iyyar 5738 5/10/20
Glazier Isadore Yitzchak bar Eliezar 10/23/69 11 Cheshvan 5730 11/9/19
Gleaser Ida   8/1/90 10 Av 5750 7/31/20
Glick Esther Esther Malka Bat R Yosef Glick 12/26/81 1 Tevet 5742 12/29/19
Glickman Max Mordechai ben Shmuel 1/20/71 23 Tevet 5731 1/20/20
Glickman Louise Leah bat Yitzchak 1/24/99 8 Shevat 5759 2/3/20
Glickman Lester Labe ben Mordechai y Perel 3/29/02 17 Nissan 5762 4/11/20
Glickman Pearl Perel bat rev Binyamin 6/7/78 2 Sivan 5738 5/25/20
Gliner Isaac Azriel Izik ben reb Yitzchak 2/2/59 24 Shevat 5719 2/19/20
Gliner Ida Sarah Chaya Sora Bat r' Boruch Gliner 11/28/18 24 Kislev 5679 12/22/19
Glinter Morris Mosha ben Benyamin 11/28/53 21 Kislev 5714 12/19/19
Glinter Celia   12/4/78 4 Kislev 5739 12/2/19
Glinter Paul   1/31/09 6 Shevat 5769 2/1/20
Glinter Holcomb Lillian Chasa Leah bat Moshe Lev 12/9/00 12 Kislev 5761 12/10/19
Gluck Hane Chaya Bat r' Yom Tov Lipa Gluck 12/8/22 18 Kislev 5683 12/16/19
Goffin Herman O. Hayyim Goffin 11/12/80 4 Kislev 5741 12/2/19
Goffin Dorothy Ester Dina Goffin 1/20/62 15 Shevat 5722 2/10/20
Goffstein Milton   10/10/89 11 Tishrei 5750 10/10/19
Goffstein Joseph Josel 2/12/90 17 Shevat 5750 2/12/20
Goffstein Sarah   7/11/90 18 Tammuz 5750 7/10/20
Goffstein Fannie Frema Merka 4/8/90 13 Nissan 5750 4/7/20
Goffstein Isaac Itzhak Isaac 1/22/90 25 Tevet 5750 1/22/20
Goffstein Sam   5/18/90 23 Iyyar 5750 5/17/20
Goffstein Isadore Shimon Mayer 6/7/70 3 Sivan 5730 5/26/20
Goffstein Deborah   9/8/70 7 Elul 5730 8/27/20
Goffstein Frances Feige Baila bat Chayim HaLevi v' Yetta 8/29/06 5 Elul 5766 8/25/20
Goffstein Irvin Yitzhak Aizik B"R Mnachem Mendl Goffstein 6/20/52 27 Sivan 5712 6/19/20
Goffstein Manuel m'Nachem Mendel B"R Meyer Goffstein 2/6/48 27 Shevat 5708 2/22/20
Goffstein Kalmes Sarah Sophia Bailin   8/26/13 20 Elul 5773 9/9/20
Gold Charles Tzadok ben Hersh Leib 7/24/70 20 Tammuz 5730 7/12/20
Gold Rose Reisa bat Avram 9/5/82 17 Elul 5742 9/6/20
Gold Abraham Avrohom B"R Yisroal Leib Gold 1/21/61 4 Shevat 5721 1/30/20
Gold Shmuel Shmuel B"R Kopul Gold 1/30/02 22 Shevat 5662 2/17/20
Gold Monnye Malka Rochel Bat r' Tzvee Gold 5/31/56 21 Sivan 5716 6/13/20
Gold Israel Azriel B"R Ephraim Halevi Gold 7/7/51 4 Tammuz 5711 6/26/20
Gold Sarah Sora Rifka Bat r' Schmuel Yitzhak Gold 6/30/75 21 Tammuz 5735 7/13/20
Gold Herman Yeruchem B"R Mayer Tzvee Gold 8/15/50 3 Elul 5710 8/23/20
Gold Harold E. Israel Tzvi B"R Avraham Gold 9/25/93 10 Tishrei 5754 10/9/19
Gold Reuben Rueven B"R Yosef Gold 10/27/92 30 Tishrei 5753 10/29/19
Gold Judy Chesna Gitel Bat r' Mayer Tzvee Gold 10/11/45 4 Cheshvan 5706 11/2/19
Gold Ethel   12/2/80 24 Kislev 5741 12/22/19
Gold Rose Rivka Bat R n'Tanel Gold 3/17/76 15 Adar II 5736 3/11/20
Gold Joseph (joey) Yosef B"R Reuven Gold 11/20/85 7 Kislev 5746 12/5/19
Gold Jack Yaakov Kopl B"R Shmuel Gold 12/13/94 11 Tevet 5755 1/8/20
Gold William Zev B"R Avraham Gold 1/21/00 15 Shevat 5760 2/10/20
Gold Dorothy Dvora Bat r' Hayyim Gold 12/22/72 18 Tevet 5733 1/15/20
Gold Milton Meir Tzvi B"R Yeruhem Gold 10/29/99 19 Cheshvan 5760 11/17/19
Gold Sadie Sara m'Nuchah Bat Yitzhak V Pesa Beila 11/21/03 26 Cheshvan 5764 11/24/19
Goldberg Harry Tzvi Hirsch ben Reuven HaLevi 4/15/90 20 Nissan 5750 4/14/20
Goldberg Israel   7/16/90 23 Tammuz 5750 7/15/20
Goldberg Sam   10/21/98 1 Cheshvan 5759 10/30/19
Goldberg Betty   7/22/90 29 Tammuz 5750 7/21/20
Goldberg Philip   11/12/89 14 Cheshvan 5750 11/12/19
Goldberg Rose Faiga Raisel bat Shlomo 12/9/73 15 Kislev 5734 12/13/19
Goldberg Ethal   7/30/11 28 Tammuz 5771 7/20/20
Goldberg Mack Moshe Mendul B"R Yitzhak Isaak Goldberg 1/10/42 21 Tevet 5702 1/18/20
Goldberg Jake Yaakov Yona B"R Tzvee Goldberg 1/15/74 22 Tevet 5734 1/19/20
Goldberg Jack Yaakov B"R Melekh Goldberg 1/19/77 29 Tevet 5737 1/26/20
Goldberg Isaac Yitzchok B"R Yisroail Goldberg 2/8/44 15 Shevat 5704 2/10/20
Goldberg Harry Aron Yehudah B"R Yitzchok Isaac Goldberg 2/7/56 25 Shevat 5716 2/20/20
Goldberg Rebecca Breineh Bat r' Moshe Mendl Goldberg 4/14/56 4 Iyyar 5716 4/28/20
Goldberg Bertha   4/30/90 5 Iyyar 5750 4/29/20
Goldberg Frieda Frada Bat r' Pinchas Halevi Goldberg 7/9/63 17 Tammuz 5723 7/9/20
Goldberg Michael G. Moshe Mendel B"R Yaakov Manish Goldberg 7/1/75 22 Tammuz 5735 7/14/20
Goldberg Dorothy Devorah Bat r' Avraham Goldberg 7/22/87 25 Tammuz 5747 7/17/20
Goldberg Isadore Yitzhak Pinhas B"R Yaakov Goldberg 8/2/62 2 Av 5722 7/23/20
Goldberg Irvin Yisrael B"R Yitzhak Goldberg 8/5/70 3 Av 5730 7/24/20
Goldberg Morris Moshe B"R Yitzhak Goldberg 7/26/90 4 Av 5750 7/25/20
Goldberg Dolores Diamond Sima Dova Bat r' Dov Ber Goldberg 8/28/81 28 Av 5741 8/18/20
Goldberg Joseph Yosef B"R Dovid Goldberg 8/20/61 8 Elul 5721 8/28/20
Goldberg Anna Hana Bat r' Zev Goldberg 10/26/77 14 Cheshvan 5738 11/12/19
Goldberg Harry (cassel) Hona B"R Avraham Goldberg 11/29/92 4 Kislev 5753 12/2/19
Goldberg Esther Esther Bat r' Mordchai Tzvee Goldberg 11/30/71 12 Kislev 5732 12/10/19
Goldberg Samuel J. Shlomo Yosef B"R Yoel Arye Goldberg 12/21/53 15 Tevet 5714 1/12/20
Goldberg Eli Elyah b'R Mordecai Hersch Goldberg 3/6/96 15 Adar 5756 3/11/20
Goldberg Jack M. Ya'akov Manish B"R Yitzhak Itzik Goldberg 3/25/73 22 Adar II 5733 3/18/20
Goldberg Sarah Tzortul Dvoshe Bat r' Elozor Goldberg 4/11/50 24 Nissan 5710 4/18/20
Goldberg Samuel Shmuel B"R Nosan Notal Goldberg 6/11/55 21 Sivan 5715 6/13/20
Goldberg Isadore D. Yitzhak Aizick B"R Dovid Goldberg 11/12/42 3 Kislev 5703 12/1/19
Goldberg Ethel Etul Bat R Kalmen Goldberg 2/28/32 22 Adar I 5692 3/18/20
Goldberg Morris Moshe B"R Noah Goldberg 6/10/40 4 Sivan 5700 5/27/20
Goldberg Jeanne Zisla Bat r' Zalman Hakohen 1/26/01 3 Shevat 5761 1/29/20
Goldberg J. Irving Yona ben Mordecie Tzvi 6/2/08 28 Iyyar 5768 5/22/20
Goldberg Pearl Pearl bat Yackov Tzvi 2/10/93 19 Shevat 5753 2/14/20
Goldberg Molly Malka bat Jehiel Yoseph 1/28/48 17 Shevat 5708 2/12/20
Goldberg Max Mordechai Zvi ben yaakov Moshe 12/3/30 13 Kislev 5691 12/11/19
Goldberg Eddie   1/1/85 9 Tevet 5745 1/6/20
Goldberg Sarah Breina   1/4/25 8 Tevet 5685 1/5/20
Goldberg Max מורדחי צבי 12/3/30 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Goldberg Mollie Soroky מלכה 2/15/49 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Goldenberg Abraham Avraham Moshe b Yitzchak 5/24/79 27 Iyyar 5739 5/21/20
Goldenberg Florence   3/29/03 25 Adar II 5763 3/21/20
Goldenberg Bertha Beila Bat r' Ezreal Goldenberg 4/19/70 13 Nissan 5730 4/7/20
Goldenberg Marvin H. Hayyim Meir Goldenberg 11/11/62 14 Cheshvan 5723 11/12/19
Goldenberg Rose Rivka Bat Volf v'Esther 1/2/03 28 Tevet 5763 1/25/20
Goldenberg Thomas   3/13/18 26 Adar 5778 3/22/20
Goldenberg Rose L. Raizl Leah bat Avigdor 5/16/81 12 Iyyar 5741 5/6/20
Goldenhersh David David ben Zvi 3/25/86 14 Adar II 5746 3/10/20
Goldenhersh Mildred Masha bat Aharon 10/8/91 30 Tishrei 5752 10/29/19
Goldenhersh Samuel Shmuel B"R Mnachem Nachum Goldenhersh 4/7/62 3 Nissan 5722 3/28/20
Goldenhersh Sylvia Sluva Bat r' Berl Goldenhersh 7/18/79 23 Tammuz 5739 7/15/20
Goldenhersh Bertha Beila Ziza Bat r' Yehuda Haleivee Goldenhersh 11/9/78 9 Cheshvan 5739 11/7/19
Goldenhersh Benjamin Benyomin B"R Manchem Nochum Goldenhersh 11/4/73 10 Cheshvan 5734 11/8/19
Goldenhersh David H. Dovid Hirsh B"R Benyamin Goldenhersh 11/8/93 24 Cheshvan 5754 11/22/19
Goldenhersh Maxine Henrietta Masha Chaya 8/23/05 18 Av 5765 8/8/20
Goldenhersh Joseph H.   3/11/92 6 Adar II 5752 3/2/20
Goldenhersh Barbara Bunya bat Chaim Zev H'Cohen 6/10/11 8 Sivan 5771 5/31/20
Goldenhersh Esther Esther Rachel bat Eliyahu V Sarah 11/25/11 28 Cheshvan 5772 11/26/19
Goldenhersh Jerold Machel Alia Nachman 3/5/16 25 Adar I 5776 3/21/20
Golder Esther Esther bat Yechezkel 2/10/77 23 Shevat 5737 2/18/20
Golder Harry Zvi Leib ben Pinchas 1/25/76 23 Shevat 5736 2/18/20
Goldfader Ann Hana Bat r' Boruch Goldfader 10/30/73 4 Cheshvan 5734 11/2/19
Goldfader Peggy   12/9/06 18 Kislev 5767 12/16/19
Goldfarb Morris Moshe ben rev Mattiyahu 7/31/64 22 Av 5724 8/12/20
Goldfarb June Fruma Esther bat Ya'akov 10/18/94 13 Cheshvan 5755 11/11/19
Goldfarb Sarah Sara bat Yitzchak 2/3/91 19 Shevat 5751 2/14/20
Goldfarb Norma Nechama bat Zvi 3/19/74 25 Adar 5734 3/21/20
Goldfarb Alvin Eliahu ben Moshe 3/30/95 29 Adar II 5755 3/25/20
Goldfeder Annette Chana bat Menachem Mendel 10/28/91 21 Cheshvan 5752 11/19/19
Goldfeder Dan Hendl Dov ben Simcha 10/14/95 20 Tishrei 5756 10/19/19
Goldfinger Esther Sippa Esther bat Pessia Rifka 11/26/05 24 Cheshvan 5766 11/22/19
Goldford Louis Laib B"R Avrohom Goldford 1/19/74 25 Tevet 5734 1/22/20
Goldford Abe Avrohom B"R Laib Goldford 1/15/02 7 Shevat 5662 2/2/20
Goldford Dave Dovid Shlomo B"R Avraham Halevi Goldford 6/2/72 20 Sivan 5732 6/12/20
Goldford William Zev Velvel B"R Avraham Goldford 6/21/69 5 Tammuz 5729 6/27/20
Goldford Mae Matl Bat r' Sim Asir Goldford 2/6/94 25 Shevat 5754 2/20/20
Goldford Arnold Irl Avraham B"R Velvel Goldford 1/24/97 16 Shevat 5757 2/11/20
Goldford Millie Meita Bat r' Zelig Goldford 3/26/67 15 Adar II 5727 3/11/20
Goldford Iris Itzik Bat r' Herschel Goldford 7/9/99 25 Tammuz 5759 7/17/20
Goldford Sonya F. Sarah bat Moshe 8/4/08 3 Av 5768 7/24/20
Goldford Marvin   11/3/18 26 Cheshvan 5779 11/24/19
Goldman Shirley Sura Esther 8/10/78 7 Av 5738 7/28/20
Goldman Joseph Yosef ben Chaim 1/1/91 15 Tevet 5751 1/12/20
Goldman Rose Etta Razel bas Motel 10/16/92 19 Tishrei 5753 10/18/19
Goldman Jacob Ya'akov ben rev Shimshon 5/4/63 10 Iyyar 5723 5/4/20
Goldman Eva Chava bat rev Shalom HaCohen 7/15/60 21 Tammuz 5720 7/13/20
Goldman Henrietta Yehudit bat rev Yitzchak 3/15/17 21 Adar 5677 3/17/20
Goldman William H. Chaim Ze'ev ben rev Eliezer 12/27/59 26 Kislev 5720 12/24/19
Goldman Eric David Herzel Yizchal ben Yechazkal v Ayelet Hashachar 12/29/73 4 Tevet 5734 1/1/20
Goldman Manuel Mnasha B"R Shmaya Goldman 1/13/78 5 Shevat 5738 1/31/20
Goldman Martin Max Motl B"R Shmaya Goldman 1/15/92 10 Shevat 5752 2/5/20
Goldman Samuel Yeshavohu B"R Avrohom Goldman 4/17/61 2 Iyyar 5721 4/26/20
Goldman Celia Zissel Goldman 4/20/77 2 Iyyar 5737 4/26/20
Goldman Nathan Haim Noah B"R Shmaya Goldman 5/25/81 21 Iyyar 5741 5/15/20
Goldman Sam Shmya B"R Ephraim Goldman 8/1/56 24 Av 5716 8/14/20
Goldman Kate Ite Faigel Bat r' Moshe Goldman 9/10/02 8 Elul 5662 8/28/20
Goldman Helen Hilka Bat r' Shmul Goldman 9/8/89 8 Elul 5749 8/28/20
Goldman Abraham Avraham B"R Yisrael Goldman 8/29/42 16 Elul 5702 9/5/20
Goldman Lillian Lugger Leia Bat r' Yehoshua Goldman 9/12/72 5 Tishrei 5733 10/4/19
Goldman Jennie Sheva Bat r'  Mordechai Goldman 10/21/66 7 Cheshvan 5727 11/5/19
Goldman Sarah Sora Bat r' Ya'shaya Goldman 10/24/74 8 Cheshvan 5735 11/6/19
Goldman Hyman J. Hayyim Yosef B"R Benjamin v'Leah Goldman 11/19/89 21 Cheshvan 5750 11/19/19
Goldman Jerome Yaakov B"R Mordecai Goldman 11/18/63 2 Kislev 5724 11/30/19
Goldman Jack Yaakov B"R Shmaya Goldman 12/4/78 4 Kislev 5739 12/2/19
Goldman Bertha Bracha Bat r' Yisrael Goldman 2/17/02 10 Adar I 5662 3/6/20
Goldman Sidney Kutiel B"R Avrohom Goldman 3/30/89 23 Adar II 5749 3/19/20
Goldman Sylvester Shaya B"R Shmaya Goldman 8/24/94 17 Elul 5754 9/6/20
Goldman Abraham Avraham Yitzchok Goldman 4/21/02 14 Nissan 5662 4/8/20
Goldman Arthur Avraham Abba ben Mordechai 8/1/80 19 Av 5740 8/9/20
Goldman Joseph S.   4/28/99 13 Iyyar 5759 5/7/20
Goldman Celia Schneider Tzavyah Bat r' Yisrael Lev Hacohen Goldman 11/10/00 12 Cheshvan 5761 11/10/19
Goldman Louis Labe B"R Yeshavohu Boruch 11/28/07 18 Kislev 5768 12/16/19
Goldman Gussie Gussie bat Shmya 12/8/10 1 Tevet 5771 12/29/19
Goldman Claire   9/18/08 19 Elul 5768 9/8/20
Goldman Louis Aryeh Leib Ben David HaKohen 2/22/67 12 Adar I 5727 3/8/20
Goldman Bertha Beilah Sarah Bat Shmuel Tzvi 10/3/66 20 Tishrei 5727 10/19/19
Goldman Harry Shmuel Hersh ben Aryeh Leib HaKohen 7/31/89 28 Tammuz 5749 7/20/20
Goldman Jane Chanah bat Shmuel 6/20/94 11 Tammuz 5754 7/3/20
Goldman Sherman   6/30/14 2 Tammuz 5774 6/24/20
Goldman Marie   11/28/85 15 Kislev 5746 12/13/19
Goldman Maurice   3/16/84 12 Adar II 5744 3/8/20
Goldman Frank Mary   3/15/36 21 Adar 5696 3/17/20
Goldring Etta Eeta Bat R Tzvee Goldring 12/13/58 3 Tevet 5719 12/31/19
Goldring Jacob Wolf Yaakov Wolf B"R Nochum Goldring 3/30/32 22 Adar II 5692 3/18/20
Goldsmith Diane Dina bat Schmuel 8/7/85 20 Av 5745 8/10/20
Goldsmith Goldie Golda Bat R Hertzl Tzvie Goldsmith 7/22/32 19 Tammuz 5692 7/11/20
Goldstein Bea Pessa bat Shlomo v'Nacha 4/30/00 26 Nissan 5760 4/20/20
Goldstein Irwin Azriel ben Zvi Hertz 2/16/85 25 Shevat 5745 2/20/20
Goldstein Birdie Bayla bat Natan Nita 6/19/81 17 Sivan 5741 6/9/20
Goldstein Leland NHN 2/12/70 6 Adar I 5730 3/2/20
Goldstein Dorothy Devorah 11/27/81 1 Kislev 5742 11/29/19
Goldstein Fannie Frema 9/6/68 13 Elul 5728 9/2/20
Goldstein Samuel   1/9/65 7 Shevat 5725 2/2/20
Goldstein Theodore (Toby) Toby ben Chaim 8/24/95 28 Av 5755 8/18/20
Goldstein Dave Moshe David ben Shmuel Izak 9/26/03 29 Elul 5763 9/18/20
Goldstein Bess Pessa Malka bat Yitzchak Isaac u'Fruma Merka 6/16/04 27 Sivan 5764 6/19/20
Goldstein Phillip Falek Shmuel ben Tuvya v' Pessa 1/28/05 18 Shevat 5765 2/13/20
Goldstein Melvin Moshe ben Yisrael v' Baylah 12/7/04 24 Kislev 5765 12/22/19
Goldstein Sam Shlomo ben Moshe David v' Masha 10/12/07 1 Cheshvan 5768 10/30/19
Goldstein Larry   1/6/08 29 Tevet 5768 1/26/20
Goldstein Eleanor Esther Rutke (Rut) bat Shalom Yosef v' Ana Masha 3/7/10 21 Adar 5770 3/17/20
Goldstein Stanley Shmuel Yitzchak ben Moshe David v' Pesha 6/19/10 7 Tammuz 5770 6/29/20
Goldstein Abraham   9/10/11 11 Elul 5771 8/31/20
Goldstein Michael J. Moshe Yaakov B"R Yosef Goldstein 2/18/49 19 Shevat 5709 2/14/20
Goldstein Meyer Louis Mayer Leib B"R Yitzhak Goldstein 5/15/73 13 Iyyar 5733 5/7/20
Goldstein Morris J. Moshe Yaakov B"R Simha Bunim Goldstein 7/24/42 10 Av 5702 7/31/20
Goldstein Joseph J. Yosef B"R Moshe Ya'akov Goldstein 8/1/74 13 Av 5734 8/3/20
Goldstein Ida Haya Zira Bat r' Gershon Goldstein 9/4/74 17 Elul 5734 9/6/20
Goldstein Louis Darrish Yisroel Dovid B"R Mordchai Goldstein 9/5/69 22 Elul 5729 9/11/20
Goldstein Hyman Hayim B"R Shmuel Goldstein 10/7/68 16 Tishrei 5729 10/15/19
Goldstein Anna Hana Bat r' Yaakov Leib Goldstein 11/27/84 3 Kislev 5745 12/1/19
Goldstein Joe Yosef B"R Yaakov Halevi Goldstein 12/8/66 25 Kislev 5727 12/23/19
Goldstein Sandra Ruth Klein Simi Radel Bat 'R Tzvi Hersh v'Esther Goldstein 2/12/95 12 Adar I 5755 3/8/20
Goldstein Eleanor Leah Bat r' Elya Pesah Goldstein 5/2/86 23 Nissan 5746 4/17/20
Goldstein Leo Leib B"R Moshe Yaakov Goldstein 12/8/95 15 Kislev 5756 12/13/19
Goldstein Goldie Golda Bat r' Yitzhak Goldstein 8/18/72 8 Elul 5732 8/28/20
Goldstein Bessie Brauna Bat R Yaakov Leib Goldstein 2/10/70 4 Adar I 5730 2/29/20
Goldstein Jacob L. Yaakov Leib B"R Eliyohu Goldstein 5/7/54 4 Iyyar 5714 4/28/20
Goldstein Ida Haya Bat r' Mordecai Yehuda Goldstein 6/10/00 7 Sivan 5760 5/30/20
Goldstein Milton I Yitzchak Moshe Ben Usher Yona H Levy 12/7/03 12 Kislev 5764 12/10/19
Goldstein Merle   7/22/07 7 Av 5767 7/28/20
Goldstein Marvin Martin Moshe Motl ben Schmul 12/17/83 11 Tevet 5744 1/8/20
Goldstein Lewis   2/5/05 26 Shevat 5765 2/21/20
Goldstein Eugene   10/22/16 20 Tishrei 5777 10/19/19
Goldwasser Isadore   5/26/92 23 Iyyar 5752 5/17/20
Goldwasser David Dovid Goldwasser 5/24/31 8 Sivan 5691 5/31/20
Goldwasser Joseph   8/1/53 21 Av 5713 8/11/20
Goldwasser Fannie   10/13/49 20 Tishrei 5710 10/19/19
Gollub Frances Fruma bat Reuven 5/23/65 21 Iyyar 5725 5/15/20
Gollub Jacob S. Shaul Ya'acov ben rev Nachum 1/3/88 14 Tevet 5748 1/11/20
Gollub Sadie E. Shima Elka bat rev Nachum 2/5/95 5 Adar I 5755 3/1/20
Gollub Frieda Freida bat Mordechai Zvi 12/16/95 23 Kislev 5756 12/21/19
Gollub Samuel Shimson Velvel ben rev Nachum 1/1/99 14 Tevet 5759 1/11/20
Gollub Josephine Tzivia bat rev Nachum 8/29/85 12 Elul 5745 9/1/20
Gollub Max Michael Moshe ben rev Nachum 5/25/76 26 Iyyar 5736 5/20/20
Gollub Nathan Nachum ben Maier 3/2/58 10 Adar 5718 3/6/20
Gollub Masha Masha bat Shaul Yaakov 12/9/36 25 Kislev 5697 12/23/19
Gollub Elaine Yodel  Keila 5/29/15 11 Sivan 5775 6/3/20
Gollub Pamela Beth   8/31/17 9 Elul 5777 8/29/20
Gollub Stanley   10/15/17 26 Tishrei 5778 10/25/19
Goltzman Hadassah (baba) Hadasa Bat r' Yono Goltzman 8/25/46 28 Av 5706 8/18/20
Golub Barbara Bracha Chana bat Shmuel v Tziril 6/15/11 14 Sivan 5771 6/6/20
Golub David Herbert David ben Natan HaCohen V'Miriam 7/12/11 10 Tammuz 5771 7/2/20
Gonzalez Elizabeth Ita Bat Arye Leib 4/22/04 1 Iyyar 5764 4/25/20
Goodall Rose   10/24/93 9 Cheshvan 5754 11/7/19
Goodman Ralph   1/19/71 22 Tevet 5731 1/19/20
Goodman Sol Shloma ben Schmuel 9/21/88 11 Tishrei 5749 10/10/19
Goodman George Gadol ben David 4/30/67 20 Nissan 5727 4/14/20
Goodman Morris Moshe ben rev Yehuda 12/22/48 20 Kislev 5709 12/18/19
Goodman Geraldine Gittel Bluma bat Avraham v' Sarah 9/28/09 11 Tishrei 5770 10/10/19
Goodman Arnold Yisrael Aharon B"R m'Nahem Mendl Goodman 1/4/84 29 Tevet 5744 1/26/20
Goodman Jack Martin Ya'akov Moshe B"R Hayyim Hakohen Goodman 2/10/91 26 Shevat 5751 2/21/20
Goodman Zeus   5/14/77 26 Iyyar 5737 5/20/20
Goodman Samuel Shevah B"R Yaakov Goodman 6/3/77 18 Sivan 5737 6/10/20
Goodman Max Mnachem Mendul B"R Avrohom Tzvee Goodman 6/12/53 30 Sivan 5713 6/22/20
Goodman Bessie Basha Bat r' Zev Goodman 11/6/84 12 Cheshvan 5745 11/10/19
Goodman Betty Melnick Rivka Bat r' Shlomo Goodman 4/5/42 18 Nissan 5702 4/12/20
Goodman Bella Baila Bat R Chayim Goodman 6/26/53 13 Tammuz 5713 7/5/20
Goodman Isaac Yitzhak B"R Dov Goodman 8/23/51 21 Av 5711 8/11/20
Goodman Nathan Nuchem B"R Shimon Goodman 2/17/65 15 Adar I 5725 3/11/20
Goodman Helen Haya Bat r' Ezra Goodman 4/30/98 4 Iyyar 5758 4/28/20
Goodman Rose Raizel bat Zvi Dov 2/11/09 17 Shevat 5769 2/12/20
Goodman Jean   12/16/12 3 Tevet 5773 12/31/19
Goodstein Lillian Liba Bat r' Yehosha Goodstein 2/7/55 15 Shevat 5715 2/10/20
Goodstein Emanuel   5/1/49 2 Iyyar 5709 4/26/20
Gorden Gertrude Gitel bat Zvi 12/13/00 16 Kislev 5761 12/14/19
Gorden Rube Feivel Reuven ben Dov Ber 7/11/07 25 Tammuz 5767 7/17/20
Gorden Bennie Dov Ber B"R Shmuel Gorden 2/3/56 21 Shevat 5716 2/16/20
Gorden Chaike Chaike B"R Mnachem Nochum Gorden 6/21/02 16 Sivan 5662 6/8/20
Gorden Janette Rubenstein Sheindel Bat r' Mnahem Nahum Gorden 8/12/86 7 Av 5746 7/28/20
Gorden Leon Leib B"R Pesah Gorden 9/13/69 1 Tishrei 5730 9/19/20
Gorden Eva Hava Bat r' Yosef Gordon 11/13/63 27 Cheshvan 5724 11/25/19
Gorden Anna Hana Braina Bat r' Avrohom Gorden 12/3/67 2 Kislev 5728 11/30/19
Gordon Mollie Malca Bat r' Avrohom Gordon 1/27/02 19 Shevat 5662 2/14/20
Gordon Minnie Mina Bat r' Yosef Gordon 7/18/90 25 Tammuz 5750 7/17/20
Gordon Gerald Yosef B"R Hayyim Gordon 10/8/77 26 Tishrei 5738 10/25/19
Gordon Bernice (bebe) Batya Bat r' Mendel Gordon 7/25/96 9 Av 5756 7/30/20
Gordon Sarah Sora Rivka Bat r' Yisrael Gordon 10/16/44 29 Tishrei 5705 10/28/19
Gordon Barnett Baruch B"R Pinhas Gordon 2/10/45 27 Shevat 5705 2/22/20
Gordon Scott Stewart   4/12/65 10 Nissan 5725 4/4/20
Gordon Isidore Issac ben Shmuel 12/27/05 26 Kislev 5766 12/24/19
Gordon Lillian   7/11/13 4 Av 5773 7/25/20
Gordon Bruce Baruch ben Natan 10/12/00 13 Tishrei 5761 10/12/19
Gorenstein Charles Betzalel ben Yosef 1/15/55 22 Tevet 5715 1/19/20
Gorenstein Rose Rachel bat Yosef 6/29/67 21 Sivan 5727 6/13/20
Gorenstein Ethel   9/30/06 8 Tishrei 5767 10/7/19
Gornek Leah Leah Bat r' Ya'akov Hacohen Gornek 12/29/64 24 Tevet 5725 1/21/20
Gornek Abraham Avrohom B"R Ya'akov Halevi Gornek 4/28/71 4 Iyyar 5731 4/28/20
Gotzik Louis   5/28/77 11 Sivan 5737 6/3/20
Gotzik Marion   8/6/13 30 Av 5773 8/20/20
Gould Belle Batya Bat r' Avraham Gould 9/20/89 20 Elul 5749 9/9/20
Gould Mary Sigan Miryam Bat r' Nsanel Gould 3/19/60 21 Adar 5720 3/17/20
Gould Maurice Moshe B"R Zaiv Yisrael Gould 4/29/02 22 Nissan 5662 4/16/20
Gould David Jacob Yaakov David B"R Avraham Gould 5/4/00 29 Nissan 5760 4/23/20
Gould Elizabeth Sue   9/20/09 2 Tishrei 5770 10/1/19
Grabefker Harry Tzvi Hersh B"R Laizer Grabefker 6/4/69 18 Sivan 5729 6/10/20
Grabefker Zelda Zelda Bat r' Leib Grabefker 8/14/75 7 Elul 5735 8/27/20
Grabel Irving Yitzhak ben Schmuel 3/24/99 7 Nissan 5759 4/1/20
Grabel Donald David Ben Yitzchak 8/14/01 25 Av 5761 8/15/20
Grabel Ann   9/15/12 28 Elul 5772 9/17/20
Graff Jacob Reb Yaakov Lev ben Reb Eliezer 3/26/73 22 Adar II 5733 3/18/20
Graff Anna Chana Gital bat Yehoshua Moshe 8/18/84 20 Av 5744 8/10/20
Graff Seymore Shaya ben Yaakov Leib 4/5/11 1 Nissan 5771 3/26/20
Graff Emil Mnachem Mendul B"R Dov Halevi Graff 5/20/61 5 Sivan 5721 5/28/20
Graff Frank Ephraim b'R Mnahem Mendel Halevi Graff 6/29/86 22 Sivan 5746 6/14/20
Graff Sarolta Shaindul Bat r' Yoishuah Aharon Hacohen Graff 9/10/40 7 Elul 5700 8/27/20
Graff Albert Isaac Yitzhak B"R m'Nahem Halevi Graff 11/15/90 28 Cheshvan 5751 11/26/19
Graff Caroline Kreindl Bat r' Avraham Graff 3/5/86 24 Adar I 5746 3/20/20
Graff Fanny Feiga Bat r' Hayyim Meir Graff 3/26/83 12 Nissan 5743 4/6/20
Gralnick David   3/20/90 23 Adar 5750 3/19/20
Gralnick Meyer   6/26/90 3 Tammuz 5750 6/25/20
Gralnick Rachel   5/11/90 16 Iyyar 5750 5/10/20
Gralnick Edward G. Yudel Yosef B"R Reuven Hayyim Gralnick 6/23/85 4 Tammuz 5745 6/26/20
Gralnick Rudy R. Ruvan B"R Yaakov Gralnick 12/23/69 14 Tevet 5730 1/11/20
Gralnick Ida Ada Bat R Moshe Gralnick 1/12/40 2 Shevat 5700 1/28/20
Gralnick Jake Yaakov B"R Chayyim Gralnick 5/15/42 28 Iyyar 5702 5/22/20
Grand Joseph H. Yosef Chaim ben rev Yechiel Michel 4/25/80 9 Iyyar 5740 5/3/20
Grand Lillian Leah bat Chaim v' Sara 10/21/01 4 Cheshvan 5762 11/2/19
Grand Wolfe E. Zave B"R Yechial Michul Grand 3/5/65 1 Adar II 5725 2/26/20
Granillo Raymon   6/19/19 16 Sivan 5779 6/8/20
Granok Ben Simcha Benyamin B"R Tzvi Hersh Granok 1/12/02 4 Shevat 5662 1/30/20
Granok Rose Rachel bat Yaakov 1/31/02 23 Shevat 5662 2/18/20
Granovsky Polina Perl Bat Morkus 7/21/03 21 Tammuz 5763 7/13/20
Greathouse Carlton   2/19/11 15 Adar I 5771 3/11/20
Grebler Sara   4/8/60 11 Nissan 5720 4/5/20
Grebler Henry Tzvi Ben William 4/9/02 27 Nissan 5762 4/21/20
Green Ann   2/13/08 7 Adar I 5768 3/3/20
Green Graham David ben Ze'ev 12/22/08 25 Kislev 5769 12/23/19
Green Rose Stepansky Rivka Raizl Bat R Moshe Yitzhak Green 3/14/75 2 Nissan 5735 3/27/20
Green Manne H. Meir Hatzkel B"R Shmuel Moshe Green 6/1/89 27 Iyyar 5749 5/21/20
Green Ethel Etta Bat r' Shimon Green 9/27/91 19 Tishrei 5752 10/18/19
Green Leonora Cohen Leah Bat r'  Yosef Green 10/19/72 11 Cheshvan 5733 11/9/19
Green Sigmund   12/6/01 25 Kislev 5662 12/23/19
Green William C. (bill) Hayyim Zev B"R Shmuel Moshe Green 12/6/74 23 Kislev 5735 12/21/19
Green Nathaniel Nacham B"R Avrohom Green 5/1/54 28 Nissan 5714 4/22/20
Greenberg Bertha Bassa Brucha 11/9/89 11 Cheshvan 5750 11/9/19
Greenberg Harold Chaim Buruch 5/22/90 27 Iyyar 5750 5/21/20
Greenberg Gertrude Gittel bat Yerachmiel 5/15/16 12 Iyyar 5676 5/6/20
Greenberg Isaac Izik Ya'akov ben rev Eliahu 11/6/40 5 Cheshvan 5701 11/3/19
Greenberg David David ben Aharon 10/23/47 9 Cheshvan 5708 11/7/19
Greenberg Sarah Sara bat Reuven 3/13/72 28 Adar 5732 3/24/20
Greenberg George   11/30/11 4 Kislev 5772 12/2/19
Greenberg Melvin Mikhal B"R Meir Greenberg 2/10/69 22 Shevat 5729 2/17/20
Greenberg Irvin Yitzhak B"R Avraham Greenberg 3/20/88 2 Nissan 5748 3/27/20
Greenberg Rose Rosa Bat R Tzvee Hirsh Greenberg 7/25/02 20 Tammuz 5662 7/12/20
Greenberg Isidor Yitzhak Myer B"R Mnachem Mendel Halevee Greenberg 10/30/57 5 Cheshvan 5718 11/3/19
Greenberg Abraham Avrohom B"R Boruch Greenberg 10/19/31 8 Cheshvan 5692 11/6/19
Greenberg Max Meir B"R Meir Greenberg 10/30/01 17 Cheshvan 5662 11/15/19
Greenberg Etta Ettie Bat r' Natisyohu Greenberg 11/26/48 24 Cheshvan 5709 11/22/19
Greenberg Harry Tzvee Hershel B"R Mnachem Mendel Halevi Greenberg 3/13/79 14 Adar 5739 3/10/20
Greenberg Marilyn Miriam Bat r' Matisyohu Halevi Greenberg 4/2/44 9 Nissan 5704 4/3/20
Greenberg Max Matisyohu B"R Mnachem Mendel Halevi Greenberg 4/12/33 16 Nissan 5693 4/10/20
Greenberg Mendel Mnachem Mendl B"R Nchanye Halevi Greenberg 4/10/04 25 Nissan 5664 4/19/20
Greenberg Ruth Rut Bat Celia Greenberg 10/2/98 12 Tishrei 5759 10/11/19
Greenblatt Sadie Sadee Bat r' Zeif Greenblatt 1/21/89 15 Shevat 5749 2/10/20
Greenblatt Meyer Meyer B"R Eliezer Greenblatt 7/1/79 7 Tammuz 5739 6/29/20
Greenblott Lorraine   4/15/78 8 Nissan 5738 4/2/20
Greene Ida Chaika bat Zvi 8/22/93 5 Elul 5753 8/25/20
Greenfield Sidney Shmuel Yitzchak ben David 6/15/78 10 Sivan 5738 6/2/20
Greenfield Rose Raizel bat Hanoch 1/26/02 14 Shevat 5762 2/9/20
Greenfield Helen   2/22/02 15 Adar I 5662 3/11/20
Greenwald Belle Baila bat Chaim Dovid 8/26/67 20 Av 5727 8/10/20
Greenwald Morris Moshe ben Baruch 10/13/86 11 Tishrei 5747 10/10/19
Greenwalt John   5/13/99 27 Iyyar 5759 5/21/20
Greiver Joseph Yosef ben Yehuda Eliezer 6/12/85 23 Sivan 5745 6/15/20
Greiver Sonia Sara bat Ya'akov 3/23/94 11 Nissan 5754 4/5/20
Greiver Philip Yisroal Schraga ben Yosef HaLevi 10/23/13 19 Cheshvan 5774 11/17/19
Grimsky Reuben Reuven ben David 10/1/89 2 Tishrei 5750 10/1/19
Grimsky Edmond   6/21/04 2 Tammuz 5764 6/24/20
Grimsky Alan L. Allie Leib ben Reuven 11/16/07 7 Kislev 5768 12/5/19
Grod Lena Leah Bat r' Avraham Grod 7/13/57 14 Tammuz 5717 7/6/20
Grod Audrey Eidele Bat r' Dovid Yaakov Grod 10/8/58 24 Tishrei 5719 10/23/19
Grodsky Lena Liba Bat r' Avrohom Yitzhok Grodsky 1/12/15 26 Tevet 5675 1/23/20
Grodsky Israel Yisrael Yitzhak B"R Mordchay Yoisef Halevi Grodsky 6/14/38 15 Sivan 5698 6/7/20
Grodsky Jack Yaakov B"R Yisrael Yitzhak Halevi Grodsky 2/27/85 7 Adar 5745 3/3/20
Grosberg Isidor Yitzhak Dovid B"R Meyer Grosberg 6/24/57 25 Sivan 5717 6/17/20
Grosberg Eva Hana Bat r' Moshe Eliyahu Grosberg 8/3/80 22 Av 5740 8/12/20
Grosberg Morris A. Moshe Eliyohu B"R Yitzhak Dov Grosberg 9/27/57 2 Tishrei 5718 10/1/19
Grosblatt Agnes Aiza bat rev Nachum HaLevi 5/8/58 18 Iyyar 5718 5/12/20
Grosblatt William Ze'ev ben rev Yechezkel HaCohen 10/18/59 16 Tishrei 5720 10/15/19
Gross Nathan Nahman B"R Pinya Gross 1/23/68 22 Tevet 5728 1/19/20
Gross Sadie Sora Rahel Bat R Leib Gross 2/5/82 12 Shevat 5742 2/7/20
Gross Herman Tzvi B"R Dov Halevi Gross 6/8/31 23 Sivan 5691 6/15/20
Gross Louis Label B"R Aharon Gross 6/19/68 24 Sivan 5728 6/16/20
Gross Sarah Shevah Bat r' Yerucham Gross 7/8/60 13 Tammuz 5720 7/5/20
Gross Leonard   11/11/73 16 Cheshvan 5734 11/14/19
Gross Jennie Ginendel Bat r' Michel Dov Gross 11/9/52 21 Cheshvan 5713 11/19/19
Gross Morris Moshe Benzion B"R Aron Gross 12/3/61 25 Kislev 5722 12/23/19
Gross Abe Abba B"R Moshe Gross 12/24/98 5 Tevet 5759 1/2/20
Gross Naomi Naomi Bat r' Zvi Gross 7/6/78 1 Tammuz 5738 6/23/20
Gross Lester Eliezer Ben Moshe Ben Tzion 12/28/03 4 Tevet 5764 1/1/20
Gross Marian   9/10/05 6 Elul 5765 8/26/20
Gross Paltiel Paltiel ben Chaim 5/17/06 19 Iyyar 5766 5/13/20
Gross Vivian Yawitz   4/6/08 1 Nissan 5768 3/26/20
Grossberg Roland Yeriachemiel Leib ben Eliezer 8/1/02 23 Av 5762 8/13/20
Grossberg Rose   10/26/91 18 Cheshvan 5752 11/16/19
Grossman Anna Shapiro Chana bat rev Yona HaCohen 3/18/37 6 Nissan 5697 3/31/20
Grossman Molly Malka bat rev Yitzchak HaLevi 5/17/93 26 Iyyar 5753 5/20/20
Grossman Abraham Avraham ben rev Meir Yosef 8/16/24 16 Av 5684 8/6/20
Grossman Michael H. Michel ben Manish 9/25/85 10 Tishrei 5746 10/9/19
Grossman Melvin Manish ben rev Ya'akov Grossman 2/2/46 1 Adar I 5706 2/26/20
Grossman Peter   7/10/76 12 Tammuz 5736 7/4/20
Grossman Sophie   5/17/95 17 Iyyar 5755 5/11/20
Grossman Roy Reuben ben Moshe 12/23/99 14 Tevet 5760 1/11/20
Grossman Cyrus Yisrael B"R Yaakov Grossman 1/16/85 24 Tevet 5745 1/21/20
Grossman Jacob Yaakov Kopl B"R Shmaya Grossman 5/30/75 20 Sivan 5735 6/12/20
Grossman Fannie Faiga Rahel Bat r' Yaakov Kopel Grossman 7/5/61 21 Tammuz 5721 7/13/20
Grossman Dorothy Devora Bat r' Avraham Grossman 7/18/88 4 Av 5748 7/25/20
Grossman Samuel Shamel B"R Yaakov Kopl Grossman 11/16/78 16 Cheshvan 5739 11/14/19
Grossman Bernard Berl B"R Shamel Grossman 11/10/74 25 Cheshvan 5735 11/23/19
Grossman Morris Moshe B"R Yisroel Grossman 11/20/68 29 Cheshvan 5729 11/27/19
Grossman Bessie Pessya Leah Bat r' Yitzhak Grossman 12/28/58 17 Tevet 5719 1/14/20
Grossman Eva Hava Bat r' Mayer Grossman 3/6/71 9 Adar 5731 3/5/20
Grossman Ben Benyomin B"R Yaakov Kopl Grossman 4/29/81 26 Nissan 5741 4/20/20
Grossman Jesse y'Hoshua B"R Zelig Grossman 9/28/01 15 Tishrei 5662 10/14/19
Grossman Esther Esther Bat r' Yeshoa Grossman 10/19/01 6 Cheshvan 5662 11/4/19
Grossman Charles Zelig B"R Avrohom Grossman 11/21/01 10 Kislev 5662 12/8/19
Grossman Harry Huna ben ya-akov Kopl v' Basya 3/14/05 3 Adar II 5765 2/28/20
Grossman Jane Sheindl bat Moshe v' Haya 4/10/06 12 Nissan 5766 4/6/20
Grossman Bernice   11/14/07 4 Kislev 5768 12/2/19
Grossman Laura Leiba bat Yosef v Fruma Rivka 2/18/08 12 Adar I 5768 3/8/20
Gruber Abraham   8/2/06 8 Av 5766 7/29/20
Grunberg Gisella Gittle Bat r' Azaria Grunberg 10/1/86 27 Elul 5746 9/16/20
Grunberg Max   10/4/88 23 Tishrei 5749 10/22/19
Guberman Fannie Fruma bat David 9/11/74 25 Elul 5734 9/14/20
Guberman Harry Zvi ben Moshe 12/12/88 4 Tevet 5749 1/1/20
Guberman Betty Jane Basya bat Yitzchak 4/22/14 22 Nissan 5774 4/16/20
Gudai Ben-tzion Ben-Tzion Gudai 8/23/02 15 Elul 5762 9/4/20
Gudder Lena Leia Bat r' Shmuel Gudder 10/7/73 11 Tishrei 5734 10/10/19
Gudder Louie Avraham Laib B"R Moshe Gudder 12/28/56 24 Tevet 5717 1/21/20
Gudder Ben Dov B"R Moshe Gudder 12/7/73 13 Kislev 5734 12/11/19
Guller Fannie Fayga bat Yosef haKohen 6/2/63 10 Sivan 5723 6/2/20
Guller Louis Lazer ben Shmuel v' Sara Basse 7/16/92 15 Tammuz 5752 7/7/20
Guller Harold Aharon ben Lazer 'v Fayga 9/20/97 18 Elul 5757 9/7/20
Guller Harvey Chayim Avraham ben Lazer 'v Fayga 8/26/04 9 Elul 5764 8/29/20
Guller Bobette Brucha bat Leib v' Esther 12/14/10 7 Tevet 5771 1/4/20
Guller Mildred   12/1/10 24 Kislev 5771 12/22/19
Guller Frances Haya Fruma Bat R y'Huda Leib Guller 6/13/78 8 Sivan 5738 5/31/20
Guller Bernice Basya Bat r' Yitzhak Guller 6/18/62 16 Sivan 5722 6/8/20
Guller Morris Moshe B"R Shlomo Guller 4/1/62 26 Adar II 5722 3/22/20
Guller Donald A.   8/15/98 23 Av 5758 8/13/20
Guller Edward L.   10/26/98 6 Cheshvan 5759 11/4/19
Guller Arthur   6/4/14 6 Sivan 5774 5/29/20
Gunin Abraham Avraham B"R Zimel 9/9/01 21 Elul 5761 9/10/20
Gunin Israel Israel Ben Abraham 2/23/03 21 Adar I 5763 3/17/20
Gunin Khana   5/31/07 14 Sivan 5767 6/6/20
Gunin Alex Shmuel ben Israel 9/4/12 17 Elul 5772 9/6/20
Guntzler Lena Line Bat r' Avraham Guntzler 5/31/02 24 Iyyar 5662 5/18/20
Guntzler Theodore Tudrus B"R Laib Guntzler 6/17/02 12 Sivan 5662 6/4/20
Gurwitch Bert   4/16/15 27 Nissan 5775 4/21/20
Guttenberg Jerome Chaim Yoseph ben Hershal 1/23/05 13 Shevat 5765 2/8/20
Gutterman Ritzie Reitza bat Avraham 12/25/10 24 Kislev 5671 12/22/19
Guttin David Dovid B"R Mendel Guttin 10/25/63 8 Cheshvan 5724 11/6/19
Guttin Esther Ester Tzippa Bat R Koppel Moshe Guttin 3/6/81 30 Adar I 5741 2/25/20
Guttman Sarah Sorah Bat R Yisroel Guttman 4/28/75 17 Iyyar 5735 5/11/20
Guttman Rezsi Rivka Bat r' Yom Tov Leib Guttman 9/21/42 10 Tishrei 5703 10/9/19
Guze Marie Miryam Bat r' Reuven Guze 3/10/82 15 Adar 5742 3/11/20
Gwosdy Samuel Shmuel Mordechai ben Moshe Aaron V Esther 7/11/98 17 Tammuz 5758 7/9/20
Hack Wilbert Hayyim Zorah  Zev B"R Mnahem Nahum Hack 4/26/84 24 Nissan 5744 4/18/20
Hack Claire Haya Sara Bat y'Hoshua v' Miryam 8/20/04 4 Elul 5764 8/24/20
Haffner David David ben rev Izik Michel 8/6/77 22 Av 5737 8/12/20
Haffner Fannie H. Faiga Necha bat  Avraham Yosef HaLevi 2/21/73 20 Adar I 5733 3/16/20
Haffner Irvin Yisrael ben rev Yitzchak Michel 6/22/60 27 Sivan 5720 6/19/20
Hais Esther   11/15/79 25 Cheshvan 5740 11/23/19
Hais Sidney   4/23/06 25 Nissan 5766 4/19/20
Hais Harry   6/3/91 21 Sivan 5751 6/13/20
Hakimian Aaron Ahron B"R Elisha Hakimian 7/9/67 1 Tammuz 5727 6/23/20
Hakimian Miriam Miryam Bat r' Yitzhak Hakimian 7/17/86 10 Tammuz 5746 7/2/20
Hakimian Yusef   11/8/14 15 Cheshvan 5775 11/13/19
Halperin Nathan Nochum B"R Moshe Halperin 4/29/02 22 Nissan 5662 4/16/20
Halpern Marjorie Malka bat Dov Baer 7/3/98 9 Tammuz 5758 7/1/20
Halpern Alfred Chaim Ephraim ben Shneur Aalman 5/11/84 9 Iyyar 5744 5/3/20
Halpern Shirley Tzyril bat Moshe Baruch v Sonya 8/16/75 9 Elul 5735 8/29/20
Hammer June Rochelle   9/22/18 13 Tishrei 5779 10/12/19
Hammerman Sam Shmuel ben Zvi HaLevi 4/6/71 11 Nissan 5731 4/5/20
Hamvas Lewis   7/15/03 15 Tammuz 5763 7/7/20
Hancock Earl   3/16/90 19 Adar 5750 3/15/20
Hancock Mary   6/7/50 22 Sivan 5710 6/14/20
Handelman Isadore Yitzhak B"R Dovid Handelman 4/23/77 6 Iyyar 5737 4/30/20
Handler Morris Moshe ben Yacov 10/5/65 9 Tishrei 5726 10/8/19
Handler Robert Alan Yaacov ben Shraga v' Rachel 5/26/04 6 Sivan 5764 5/29/20
Handler Leroy Reuven Leib Benyamin 10/29/10 21 Cheshvan 5771 11/19/19
Handler Morris Moshe B"R Yaakov Handler 10/4/65 8 Tishrei 5726 10/7/19
Handler Anna Breindel Bat r' Avraham Handler 12/28/97 29 Kislev 5758 12/27/19
Handmaker Stuart Simcha ben Sidney 2/13/01 20 Shevat 5761 2/15/20
Hanke Nettie Netta bat rev Yehuda 7/24/62 22 Tammuz 5722 7/14/20
Hanover Fruma Esther Fruma Esther bat Yitzchak Yehudah 4/11/80 25 Nissan 5740 4/19/20
Hanover David Reb David Chaim ben Yizchak Aharon 11/11/50 2 Kislev 5711 11/30/19
Hanson Roland   8/28/09 8 Elul 5769 8/28/20
Hantz Celia Tzipora Bat r' Beryl Hantz 1/7/88 17 Tevet 5748 1/14/20
Hapner Max Mordchai B"R Meir Ya-Akov Hapner 9/20/84 23 Elul 5744 9/12/20
Hapner Minnie Mendl Bat r' Mordchai Shmuel Hapner 10/15/80 5 Cheshvan 5741 11/3/19
Hapner Rose Rochel Bat R  Yisrael Leib Hapner 12/15/64 10 Tevet 5725 1/7/20
Harber Shaw Shobse B"R Mordchai Harber 1/21/66 29 Tevet 5726 1/26/20
Hardcastle Ann Marie   5/23/91 10 Sivan 5751 6/2/20
Hardcastle Hubert C.   7/29/78 24 Tammuz 5738 7/16/20
Hardin Sam   8/22/12 4 Elul 5772 8/24/20
Hardin Malcolm   8/13/02 6 Elul 5762 8/26/20
Hardin Leah Rebecca   10/14/77 2 Cheshvan 5738 10/31/19
Hardin Aaron   3/19/75 7 Nissan 5735 4/1/20
Harris Louis Eliezer ben Katriel 5/5/82 12 Iyyar 5742 5/6/20
Harris Jennie Ellen Shia Elka bat Eliezar 2/13/40 4 Adar I 5700 2/29/20
Harris Kasriel Katriel ben Moshe Dov 3/13/42 25 Adar 5702 3/21/20
Harris Ethel Etel bat Yitzchak 11/23/74 9 Kislev 5735 12/7/19
Harris Rebecca Rivka Bat r' Avraham Harris 5/23/72 10 Sivan 5732 6/2/20
Harris Marvin   4/21/77 4 Iyyar 5737 4/28/20
Harris David Dovid B"R Yitzhak Harris 10/18/43 20 Tishrei 5704 10/19/19
Harris Joseph Yosef B"R Yehoshua Harris 12/26/63 10 Tevet 5724 1/7/20
Hart Carol   12/16/09 29 Kislev 5770 12/27/19
Hartman Brigitte Elmendorf Chaya Rivka bat Avraham v' Esther 8/13/94 6 Elul 5754 8/26/20
Hartstein Ethel   12/13/77 3 Tevet 5738 12/31/19
Hartstein Freida   5/7/90 12 Iyyar 5750 5/6/20
Hartstein H. David Chaim David ben Moshe 10/13/84 17 Tishrei 5745 10/16/19
Hartstein Julian Yehuda ben Moshe 1/2/80 13 Tevet 5740 1/10/20
Hartstein Morris Moshe 8/13/90 22 Av 5750 8/12/20
Hartstein Sidney   7/26/90 4 Av 5750 7/25/20
Hartstein Kenneth Kahos ben (Unknown) 11/17/98 28 Cheshvan 5759 11/26/19
Hartstein Shirley Sarah bat Moshe 11/26/11 29 Cheshvan 5772 11/27/19
Hartstein Nathan Nachum Ben Moshe 9/25/69 14 Tishrei 5730 10/13/19
Hartstein Anna Elana Bat Avraham 2/16/57 15 Adar I 5717 3/11/20
Hartstein Herbert Sam Chiam Shmuel 1/25/05 16 Shevat 5765 2/11/20
Haskelson Jerome   4/12/89 7 Nissan 5749 4/1/20
Haspiel Hyman Chaim 5/30/02 23 Iyyar 5662 5/17/20
Haspiel Ceil Chassi 9/30/01 17 Tishrei 5662 10/16/19
Haspiel George Shlomo Yoseph ben Chaim 10/16/05 13 Tishrei 5766 10/12/19
Hecht Julius Yehuda ben rev Meir Ya'akov 6/9/62 8 Sivan 5722 5/31/20
Hein Leo, Friedel & Paula   9/23/01 10 Tishrei 5662 10/9/19
Heisler Francis Louis Ephraim Leib ben rev Moshe Heisler 3/4/44 9 Adar 5704 3/5/20
Heisler Jacob Ya'akov Aharon ben rev Moshe 12/12/44 26 Kislev 5705 12/24/19
Heisler Jack   12/9/01 28 Kislev 5662 12/26/19
Heisler Mary Vogel Cohen Miriam Bat Avraham v'Tziril Vogel 2/11/99 25 Shevat 5759 2/20/20
Heligman Mary Miriam bat Yehuda 8/20/96 5 Elul 5756 8/25/20
Heligman Edward Yitzchak ben Dov Baer 1/4/96 12 Tevet 5756 1/9/20
Heligman Marvin Motle ben Binyamin 7/25/04 7 Av 5764 7/28/20
Heligman Edna Chava bat Avraham v' Reisel 11/30/10 23 Kislev 5771 12/21/19
Heller Sylvia Tzvia bat rev  Sholom Shachne 2/22/78 15 Adar I 5738 3/11/20
Heller Edna Chana bat rev Ya'akov Arye 6/10/61 26 Sivan 5721 6/18/20
Heller Joey Yosef ben Chaim Zvi 3/17/74 23 Adar 5734 3/19/20
Heller Julius D. Zalman Dovid B"R Yosef Heller 1/10/86 29 Tevet 5746 1/26/20
Heller Aharon Aharon B"R Boruch Heller 7/21/02 16 Tammuz 5662 7/8/20
Heller Elias Eliyahu B"R Aharon Heller 9/23/69 11 Tishrei 5730 10/10/19
Heller Sora Sora Deena Bat r'  Dovid Shmuel Heller 11/11/01 29 Cheshvan 5662 11/27/19
Heller Sophie Bas Shevah Bat r' Dovid Yaakov Heller 12/14/41 25 Kislev 5702 12/23/19
Heller David David Aharon B"R Eliyahu v'Batsheva Heller 8/14/99 3 Elul 5759 8/23/20
Heller Gertrude Chi Gittel bat Tzvi Hirsh 10/19/15 6 Cheshvan 5776 11/4/19
Hellman Shirley   1/6/13 24 Tevet 5773 1/21/20
Helman Sophia Rochel Tzcharne Bat r' Binyomin Helman 1/31/48 20 Shevat 5708 2/15/20
Helman Mollie King Malka 5/9/62 5 Iyyar 5722 4/29/20
Helman Joseph Yoisef Zelig B"R Avrohom Helman 11/27/24 1 Kislev 5685 11/29/19
Helman Harry   7/20/84 20 Tammuz 5744 7/12/20
Hendin Benjamin Benyamin 9/14/39 1 Tishrei 5700 9/19/20
Hendin Rebecca Rifka bat Aaron HaLevi 12/12/89 14 Kislev 5750 12/12/19
Hendin Sholom Sholom ben Binyamin 2/8/92 4 Adar I 5752 2/29/20
Hendin Sophie NHN 3/24/78 15 Adar II 5738 3/11/20
Hendin Marty   1/12/08 6 Shevat 5768 2/1/20
Hendin Anne Nana Bat r' Dovid Hendin 4/27/91 13 Iyyar 5751 5/7/20
Hendin Donald Daniel B"R Tzvi Hendin 10/23/97 22 Tishrei 5758 10/21/19
Hendin Pearl   9/24/17 4 Tishrei 5778 10/3/19
Hendin Mark Michael Ezer ben Aaron 11/20/10 13 Kislev 5771 12/11/19
Henner Sol   3/18/03 14 Adar II 5763 3/10/20
Henner Evelyn   3/24/16 15 Adar II 5776 3/11/20
Herlovine Rose Rivka bat rev Michael 11/20/39 8 Kislev 5700 12/6/19
Herlovine Theodore Todros ben rev Avraham 5/17/37 7 Sivan 5697 5/30/20
Herman Betty Rivka Bat R Moshe Menachem Herman 1/11/78 3 Shevat 5738 1/29/20
Herman Ethel Snyder Etl Bat 'r' y'Hezkel Herman 5/28/87 29 Iyyar 5747 5/23/20
Herman Dave Dovid B"R Yirmeya Hacohen Herman 7/21/74 2 Av 5734 7/23/20
Herman Dora Devora Bat r' Haim Gavreal Herman 10/16/74 30 Tishrei 5735 10/29/19
Herman David Dovid B"R Ya'akov Nisan Herman 10/29/73 3 Cheshvan 5734 11/1/19
Herman Elinor G. (Sora Haya) Ita Golda Bat R Shlomo Hacohen Herman 3/14/73 10 Adar II 5733 3/6/20
Herman Jacob Yaakov ben R Lev 11/2/73 8 Cheshvan 5734 11/6/19
Herman Baila Baia bat R' Yosef 1/22/84 18 Shevat 5744 2/13/20
Herman Mildred   5/13/14 13 Iyyar 5774 5/7/20
Herrmann Julius Yaakov B"R Gedalya Herrmann 2/4/68 6 Shevat 5728 2/1/20
Herrmann Hugo Zalman B"R Mordekhai Herrmann 5/9/66 19 Iyyar 5726 5/13/20
Herrmann Daniel Gedalia B"R Naftali Herrmann 6/21/42 6 Tammuz 5702 6/28/20
Herrmann Edith Leoni Leah Bat r' Yitzhak Herrmann 9/6/37 1 Tishrei 5698 9/19/20
Herrmann Irma & Siegfried   9/23/01 10 Tishrei 5662 10/9/19
Herrmann Leonie Leah Bat r' Yitzhak Herrmann 10/17/18 11 Cheshvan 5679 11/9/19
Herrmann Ernest Yitzhak B"R g'Dalya Herrmann 11/20/87 28 Cheshvan 5748 11/26/19
Herrmann Eric Naphtali Yosef B"R Ya-Akov Herrmann 11/26/85 14 Kislev 5746 12/12/19
Herrmann Albert Avraham B"R Yissacher Herrmann 2/9/96 19 Shevat 5756 2/14/20
Herrmann Gertha Gitel Bat r' Aharon Herrmann 2/22/70 16 Adar I 5730 3/12/20
Herrmann Thekla Sossya Bat r' Shmuel Halevi Herrmann 8/10/96 25 Av 5756 8/15/20
Herrmann Selma Shifrah Bat r' Mshulem Herrmann 4/22/54 19 Nissan 5714 4/13/20
Herrmann Bernhard Yisocher B"R Yosef Herrmann 8/14/51 12 Av 5711 8/2/20
Herrmann Flora Fraida Bat r' Shmuel Haleivee Herrmann 10/18/78 18 Tishrei 5739 10/17/19
Herrmann Adolf Asher B"R Issachor Herrmann 12/1/63 15 Kislev 5724 12/13/19
Herrmann Amalie Memul Bat r' Yosef Herrmann 3/15/45 1 Nissan 5705 3/26/20
Herrmann Keith Charles g'Dalya B"R Yosef Herrmann 10/2/99 22 Tishrei 5760 10/21/19
Herrmann Willy Mordeachi b'R Gadlia v' Leah 10/29/03 3 Cheshvan 5764 11/1/19
Herrmann Helen Leia bat Eleizer 2/10/10 26 Shevat 5770 2/21/20
Herrmann Gretel   8/16/95 20 Av 5755 8/10/20
Herscovitz Michel Yechiel Mechel B"R Yisocher Dov Ber Herscovitz 5/19/62 15 Iyyar 5722 5/9/20
Herscovitz Deboreh Dvorah Bat r' Nosan Nota Herscovitz 11/14/33 25 Cheshvan 5694 11/23/19
Hershkowitz Ida Hava Bat r' Moshe Hershkowitz 11/24/84 29 Cheshvan 5745 11/27/19
Hershkowitz Harry   1/14/71 17 Tevet 5731 1/14/20
Herzfeld David Dovid B"R Shlomo Herzfeld 11/19/52 1 Kislev 5713 11/29/19
Herzog Eva   1/26/15 6 Shevat 5775 2/1/20
Heselov Jacqueline Mae Yudas Mirriam Bat Yakaove 12/19/04 7 Tevet 5765 1/4/20
Hilch Morris Moshe B"R Nahum Hilch 10/4/66 21 Tishrei 5727 10/20/19
Hilch Jennie Sheindel Bat r' Bentzion Hilch 4/15/80 29 Nissan 5740 4/23/20
Hillel Zaharia Zcharye B"R Avrohom Hillel 5/21/02 14 Iyyar 5662 5/8/20
Hillel Adolf Avraham B"R Azaria Hillel 6/12/86 5 Sivan 5746 5/28/20
Hillel Rachel Rochail Bat r' Avrohom Hillel 11/15/44 29 Cheshvan 5705 11/27/19
Hillman` Bernice Spiritus Sora Breia bat Huna Leib 7/22/11 20 Tammuz 5771 7/12/20
Hinds Maris Etta Miriam Chana bat Zelig 1/17/00 10 Shevat 5760 2/5/20
Hirsch Johanna   8/29/90 8 Elul 5750 8/28/20
Hirsch Leopold Yehuda ben Shragge 8/29/90 8 Elul 5750 8/28/20
Hirsch Jennie Tzivye Zlateh Bat r' Yosail Zusie Hacohen Hirsch 1/26/52 28 Tevet 5712 1/25/20
Hirsch Isadore Yisrael B"R Yaakov Hirsch 11/25/68 4 Kislev 5729 12/2/19
Hirsch Sarah Sara Bat r' Hershel Hirsch 2/6/98 10 Shevat 5758 2/5/20
Hirschfield Mollie Malca Ginendal Bat R Yechiel Mechel Hirschfield 6/29/11 3 Tammuz 5671 6/25/20
Hirschfield Nathan Mnachem B"R Yechiel Eliezer Hirschfield 9/21/33 1 Tishrei 5694 9/19/20
Hirschfield Charles Yekezkel B"R Nochum Hirschfield 11/28/52 10 Kislev 5713 12/8/19
Hirschowitz Bertha   1/9/83 25 Tevet 5743 1/22/20
Hirschowitz Margaret (mary) Miryam Bat r' Shmuel Dovid Hirschowitz 6/21/83 10 Tammuz 5743 7/2/20
Hirschowitz Louie   3/30/07 11 Nissan 5767 4/5/20
Hochster Bertha   11/14/92 18 Cheshvan 5753 11/16/19
Hochster Hermann Naphtalie ben Issac 11/14/92 18 Cheshvan 5753 11/16/19
Hoenig Esther Ester Bat r' Moshe Hoenig 4/14/40 6 Nissan 5700 3/31/20
Hoenig Sholom Sholom B"R Shmuel Zanvil Hoenig 4/14/40 6 Nissan 5700 3/31/20
Hoenig Emil Chayim Mnachem B"R Sholom Hoenig 11/5/56 1 Kislev 5717 11/29/19
Hoenig Helen Haya Bat R Shalom Hoenig 3/15/82 20 Adar 5742 3/16/20
Hoenig Irene Rivka Bat r' Shmuel Hoenig 5/19/95 19 Iyyar 5755 5/13/20
Hoenig Sheldon Sholom Vulf ben Chaim Menachem Mendel V Rifka 1/22/12 28 Tevet 5772 1/25/20
Hoerr Darryl   4/24/08 19 Nissan 5768 4/13/20
Hoffman Hyman Chaim Yitzchak ben rev Yerachmiel 11/25/46 2 Kislev 5707 11/30/19
Hoffman Samuel Yeshayahu ben Chaim Yitzchak 3/4/82 9 Adar 5742 3/5/20
Hoffman Sarah Sara Chaya bat rev Yeshayahu 3/29/56 17 Nissan 5716 4/11/20
Hoffman Sadie K. Sima bat Chaim 5/1/82 8 Iyyar 5742 5/2/20
Hoffman Sarah Sara bat Shalom Zusia 8/28/39 13 Elul 5699 9/2/20
Hoffman Robert Earl Elia ben Moshe 9/24/72 17 Tishrei 5733 10/16/19
Hoffman Rose G. Rachel Gittel bat rev  Avraham 12/13/61 6 Tevet 5722 1/3/20
Hoffman Frank Ephraim ben Laben 3/26/01 2 Nissan 5761 3/27/20
Hoffman Aaron (Harry) Pesach Aharon ben Chaim Yitzchok 2/2/02 21 Shevat 5762 2/16/20
Hoffman Abraham Avraham ben Yisrael Meir 6/28/40 22 Sivan 5700 6/14/20
Hoffman Harry Aaron Pesach B"R Binyomin Hoffman 3/20/45 7 Nissan 5705 4/1/20
Hoffman Fay   6/5/86 27 Iyyar 5746 5/21/20
Hoffman Sam Simcha B"R Aharon Natan Hoffman 6/12/54 11 Sivan 5714 6/3/20
Hoffman Hyman Haim B"R Avraham Hoffman 7/21/70 18 Tammuz 5730 7/10/20
Hoffman Etta Etta Zecel Bat r' Yitzhak Isaac Hoffman 11/21/61 13 Kislev 5722 12/11/19
Hoffman Minnie Miriam Bat r' Aba Binyamin Hoffman 12/23/77 13 Tevet 5738 1/10/20
Hoffman Sophia Sosie Bat R Tuvie Hoffman 5/29/23 14 Sivan 5683 6/6/20
Hoffman Hyman Chaim Baruch B"R Yaakov Hoffman 1893-04-05 19 Nissan 5653 4/13/20
Hoffman Morris Mosheh Ben Shmuel 8/21/03 23 Av 5763 8/13/20
Hoffman Susu Sobel   7/11/09 19 Tammuz 5769 7/11/20
Hoffman Peal   12/19/10 12 Tevet 5771 1/9/20
Hoffman Manuel   6/19/09 27 Sivan 5769 6/19/20
Hollander Dory   8/4/11 4 Av 5771 7/25/20
Hollander Sam Shlomo B"R Moshe Hollander 3/31/52 5 Nissan 5712 3/30/20
Hollander Moses Moshe B"R b'Tzaleil Hollander 6/30/50 15 Tammuz 5710 7/7/20
Hollander Sarah Sorah Bat r' Yoshuah Mnachem Hollander 3/12/56 29 Adar 5716 3/25/20
Hollander Rose Elka Reizl Bat r' Eliyahu Hollander 4/23/00 18 Nissan 5760 4/12/20
Holley Stephanie Zwibelman Shalaith Asna bas Zev Wolf 1/31/01 7 Shevat 5761 2/2/20
Holtzberg Gavriel Gavriel Noach 11/28/08 1 Kislev 5769 11/29/19
Holtzberg Rivka   11/28/08 1 Kislev 5769 11/29/19
Holtzman Irvin Yitzchak ben Natan 4/26/89 21 Nissan 5749 4/15/20
Holtzman Lorrayne Shprintza Leah bat Eliezar 11/16/67 14 Cheshvan 5728 11/12/19
Holtzman Louis Eliezar ben Yosef 1/3/67 22 Tevet 5727 1/19/20
Holtzman Sarah Sara bat Shmuel 8/20/64 12 Elul 5724 9/1/20
Holtzman Sara Lee Sora Leia Bat R Tzvi Holtzman 1/9/72 22 Tevet 5732 1/19/20
Holtzman Max Avrohom Mordchay B"R Yosef Holtzman 4/13/65 11 Nissan 5725 4/5/20
Holtzman Rose Rahel Bat r' Hillel Holtzman 10/24/77 12 Cheshvan 5738 11/10/19
Holtzman Bessie Raitzl Laoh Bat r' Tzvee Dovid Hakohen Holtzman 5/4/59 26 Nissan 5719 4/20/20
Honigbaum Arthur Jack Avraham Yaakov ben Bery v' Shanindel 2/15/03 13 Adar I 5763 3/9/20
Honigbaum Lucille   8/10/15 25 Av 5775 8/15/20
Honigberg Samuel Shlomo B"R David Honigberg 5/16/70 10 Iyyar 5730 5/4/20
Honigberg Bernice Bonya Bat r' Eliezer Honigberg 5/28/85 8 Sivan 5745 5/31/20
Honigberg Fannie Faige Bat r'  Shlomo Honigberg 8/31/39 17 Elul 5699 9/6/20
Honigberg Alan Jay Aharon Yaakov B"R Shlomo Honigberg 9/7/61 27 Elul 5721 9/16/20
Honigberg Morris Moshe B"R Dovid Honigberg 12/4/68 13 Kislev 5729 12/11/19
Honigberg Honor Chana Bat r' Yosef Eliezer Honigberg 12/17/61 10 Tevet 5722 1/7/20
Honigberg David Dovid B"R Yoisaif Honigberg 2/18/16 14 Adar I 5676 3/10/20
Horowitz Becky Braina bat Bunem Shlomo 8/11/84 13 Av 5744 8/3/20
Horowitz Morris Moshe Pesach ben Yisrael HaLevi 5/16/62 12 Iyyar 5722 5/6/20
Horowitz Judith   10/3/07 21 Tishrei 5768 10/20/19
Horowitz Harold   5/22/19 17 Iyyar 5779 5/11/20
Horton Betty   2/10/18 25 Shevat 5778 2/20/20
Horwitz Lena Feiga Leah bat rev Yosef Ya'akov 9/14/76 19 Elul 5736 9/8/20
Horwitz Phillip Shraga Feivel ben rev Dov HaLevi 4/10/58 20 Nissan 5718 4/14/20
Horwitz Herbert Zvi ben Shraga Feivel HaLevi 1/28/96 8 Shevat 5756 2/3/20
Horwitz Joseph Yosef ben rev Akiva 12/9/06 22 Kislev 5667 12/20/19
Horwitz Estelle Esther bat Yosef v'Sadie 4/6/06 8 Nissan 5766 4/2/20
Horwitz Sadie Sima Nachama bat Shlomo 2/8/86 29 Shevat 5746 2/24/20
Horwitz Irvin   12/2/11 6 Kislev 5772 12/4/19
Horwitz Harold Shabbeti b'  ____ Hacohen Horwitz 6/27/78 22 Sivan 5738 6/14/20
Horwitz Morris Moshe B"R Yoal Halevi Horwitz 12/20/85 8 Tevet 5746 1/5/20
Horwitz Julius Yoel B"R Yehuda Arya Halevi Horwitz 8/23/68 29 Av 5728 8/19/20
Horwitz Judith Yochaved Bat r' Gershon u'Basha Horwitz 11/4/97 4 Cheshvan 5758 11/2/19
Horwitz Sarah Sora Ita Bat R Harav David Shlomo Horwitz 1/3/55 9 Tevet 5715 1/6/20
Horwitz Eugene Ephraim Zev ben Pinchus V Zelda 3/16/17 18 Adar 5777 3/14/20
House Harriet Sue Hayona Shlomar Bat R Yaakov Hacohen House 3/29/78 20 Adar II 5738 3/16/20
Huber Hersh Tzvee Hersh B"R Moshe Shmuel Huber 12/21/34 15 Tevet 5695 1/12/20
Hudson John   4/4/87 5 Nissan 5747 3/30/20
Hudson Katharine C.   2/24/01 1 Adar 5761 2/26/20
Hurwitz Sydney   11/4/57 10 Cheshvan 5718 11/8/19
Hutkin Henrietta "Yetta" Yenta Bat r' Rueven Hutkin 4/8/95 8 Nissan 5755 4/2/20
Hutkin Ada Edl Bat R Pesah Hutkin 5/18/78 11 Iyyar 5738 5/5/20
Hutkin David Dovid B"R Mendl Leib Halevi Hutkin 6/11/90 18 Sivan 5750 6/10/20
Hutkin Samuel Hayyim Shabtai B"R David Hutkin 7/7/33 13 Tammuz 5693 7/5/20
Hutkin Sarah Chia Sora Bat r' Avrohom Hutkin 8/17/36 29 Av 5696 8/19/20
Hutkin Goldie Golda Bat Pesah 1/26/03 23 Shevat 5763 2/18/20
Hutkin Henry   6/27/10 15 Tammuz 5770 7/7/20
Hutner Dorothy Devorah Bat Leah v' Mordachi Halavi 8/6/03 8 Av 5763 7/29/20
Hutnick Saul Shmuel B"R Boruch Ben Tzve Hutnick 2/26/86 17 Adar I 5746 3/13/20
Hyatt Ida Chaika Bat r' Leib Hyatt 7/6/80 22 Tammuz 5740 7/14/20
Hyatt Abraham Avraham B"R Mordechai Leib Hyatt 2/6/73 4 Adar I 5733 2/29/20
Hyken Bert Tauba Bat R Yisrael Hyken 4/23/64 11 Iyyar 5724 5/5/20
Hyken Samuel C. Shimon Feivl B"R Berl Hyken 7/7/73 7 Tammuz 5733 6/29/20
Ichkowsky Marcus Muchna B"R Moshe Ichkowsky 2/22/73 21 Adar I 5733 3/17/20
Ichkowsky Ann Chana B"R Yoseph 4/10/01 17 Nissan 5761 4/11/20
Igielnik Jacob Yaakov B"R Shimon v'Tzirla Cilia Igielnik 12/30/99 21 Tevet 5760 1/18/20
Igielnik Fela Tziporah Bat Baruch v'Hanna 2/11/09 17 Shevat 5769 2/12/20
Iken Robert Bandit ben  Zvi 2/11/88 23 Shevat 5748 2/18/20
Iken Arthur Yitzchak ben Benjaymin 4/3/61 17 Nissan 5721 4/11/20
Iken Charles Elchanan ben Dov Eleazer 6/18/57 19 Sivan 5717 6/11/20
Iken Ben Dov Eliezer ben rev Yosef Moshe 9/7/37 2 Tishrei 5698 10/1/19
Iken Celia Tsiril bat rev David 11/11/62 14 Cheshvan 5723 11/12/19
Iken Harry Zvi Hersh ben Dov Eliezer 10/10/85 25 Tishrei 5746 10/24/19
Iken David David ben rev Yosef Moshe 7/20/68 24 Tammuz 5728 7/16/20
Iken Rose Raizel bat Yitzchak 8/4/88 21 Av 5748 8/11/20
Iken Joseph M. Yoseph Moshe ben Dov Eliezer 2/25/15 6 Adar 5775 3/2/20
Ikin Mayer Mayer Ikin 8/2/55 15 Av 5715 8/5/20
Ikin Rose Raizel Ikin 2/27/91 13 Adar 5751 3/9/20
Imber Himan Chaim Dov ben rev Azriel David 4/22/67 12 Nissan 5727 4/6/20
Imber Sidney   7/9/90 16 Tammuz 5750 7/8/20
Imber Roger   1/18/92 13 Shevat 5752 2/8/20
Imber Louis   12/12/96 2 Tevet 5757 12/30/19
Imber Esther Esther Leah bat rev Manis 1/10/62 5 Shevat 5722 1/31/20
Inger Henry Yecheal B"R Tzvee Inger 1/11/62 7 Shevat 5722 2/2/20
Inger Esther Ruth Ester Rochail Bat r' Yisrael Halevi Inger 4/3/52 8 Nissan 5712 4/2/20
Inger Minerva Meendl Bat r' Tzvi Inger 6/26/89 23 Sivan 5749 6/15/20
Inger Sarah Sora Bat r' Meir Inger 6/25/75 17 Tammuz 5735 7/9/20
Inger Aaron Aharon B"R Yitzhak Dov Inger 7/26/44 6 Av 5704 7/27/20
Inger Max Michel B"R Tzvee Inger 9/4/70 3 Elul 5730 8/23/20
Inger Molly Malca Bat r' Tzvi Inger 10/1/71 12 Tishrei 5732 10/11/19
Inger Samuel Yisroail B"R Tzvee Inger 11/3/47 20 Cheshvan 5708 11/18/19
Inger Morris Moshe B"R Yitzhak Dov Inger 11/23/54 27 Cheshvan 5715 11/25/19
Inger Sadie Shifra Bat r' Nachum Inger 3/22/71 25 Adar 5731 3/21/20
Inger Isaac Baer Yitzhak Dovid B"R Tzvee Inger 9/19/37 14 Tishrei 5698 10/13/19
Inger H. Louis Arya Leib B"R Tzvee Inger 10/1/37 26 Tishrei 5698 10/25/19
Inger Harris Tzvee B"R Yitzhak Dov Ber Inger 11/15/46 22 Cheshvan 5707 11/20/19
Inger Anna Hana Bat r' Moshe Inger 6/12/51 8 Sivan 5711 5/31/20
Inger Anna Hannah Bat r' Yosef Inger 5/29/88 13 Sivan 5748 6/5/20
Inger Jacob Yaakov Shmuel B"R Tzvi Inger 12/5/86 3 Kislev 5747 12/1/19
Ingram Matthew H. Moshe Arye B"R Tuvia Ingram 3/11/95 9 Adar II 5755 3/5/20
Isaacs Louis Yitzhak B"R Yehuda Arye Isaacs 2/18/90 24 Shevat 5750 2/19/20
Isaacs Anna Chaye Bat r' Moishe Isaacs 3/31/17 8 Nissan 5677 4/2/20
Isaacs Ethel Etta Bat r' Moshe Isaacs 5/6/90 11 Iyyar 5750 5/5/20
Isaacs Leopold Yehuda Arya B"R Dovid Isaacs 10/9/43 10 Tishrei 5704 10/9/19
Iskiwitch Sarah Soroh Bat r' Yitzchok Halaivi Iskiwitch 9/11/56 6 Tishrei 5717 10/5/19
Iskiwitch Joseph H. Yosef Chayim B"R Shlomo Arye Iskiwitch 10/16/40 14 Tishrei 5701 10/13/19
Isom Rose Nakisher Rahel Leah Bat r' Shmuel Halevi Isom 4/25/99 9 Iyyar 5759 5/3/20
Israel Mary Brandul Bat r' Laibul Israel 1/24/20 5 Shevat 5680 1/31/20
Israel Morris Moshe B"R Chayim Israel Herman 8/26/49 1 Elul 5709 8/21/20
Israel Herman Hayyim B"R Mikhael Israel 3/10/83 25 Adar 5743 3/21/20
Israel Abraham Avrohom b'R Moshe Israel 3/1/82 7 Adar 5742 3/3/20
Israel Anna   4/14/05 5 Nissan 5765 3/30/20
Israeli Moshe משה ישראלי 2/17/19 8 Adar I 5779 3/4/20
Iuster Mollie Molka 10/13/89 14 Tishrei 5750 10/13/19
Iuster Nathan Nuta 1/31/36 7 Shevat 5696 2/2/20
Izenberg Isaac Yitzhak B"R Avram Yirmeyahu 1/7/02 28 Tevet 5662 1/25/20
Izenberg Helen Haya Brakha Bat r' Issayahu Naton Izenberg 1/24/99 8 Shevat 5759 2/3/20
Jacks Fannie Fruma Bat r'  Mayer Hacohen Jacks 8/11/61 29 Av 5721 8/19/20
Jacks Minnie Mindel Bat r' Yaakov Jacks 9/10/66 25 Elul 5726 9/14/20
Jacks Michael Chaim Lazar B"R Zave Wolf Haleivee Jacks 9/28/75 24 Tishrei 5736 10/23/19
Jacks Sam Shmuel Leib B"R z'Aiv Wolf Halevy Jacks 2/2/57 2 Adar I 5717 2/27/20
Jacks Harry Hirsh B"R Zev Wolf Haleivee Jacks 10/20/69 8 Cheshvan 5730 11/6/19
Jackson Rose Raizel bat Asher 8/28/90 7 Elul 5750 8/27/20
Jacob George Gershon 5/5/90 10 Iyyar 5750 5/4/20
Jacob Johanna Chanah bat Moshe 7/14/90 21 Tammuz 5750 7/13/20
Jacob Joseph Yosef ben Ya’akov 11/10/89 12 Cheshvan 5750 11/10/19
Jacob Bert Baruch ben Yosef v'Hannah 6/3/03 3 Sivan 5763 5/26/20
Jacob Ruth Yetta bat Yaakov v'Rachel 4/1/17 5 Nissan 5777 3/30/20
Jacobs Sadie F. Shanea Hinda Bat r' Asser Jacobs 1/11/69 21 Tevet 5729 1/18/20
Jacobs Rose Gell Shoshana Bat r' Yona Jacobs 8/14/75 7 Elul 5735 8/27/20
Jacobs Harold Berl Hersh B"R Zeiv Volf Jacobs 8/21/61 10 Elul 5721 8/30/20
Jacobs Sydney Shmuel B"R Zaiv Jacobs 9/10/82 22 Elul 5742 9/11/20
Jacobs Edward Yehuda B"R Avrohom Jacobs 12/20/01 10 Tevet 5662 1/7/20
Jacobs Libby Leah Bluma Bat r' Isser Jacobs 9/28/34 20 Tishrei 5695 10/19/19
Jacobs Josua   8/18/11 18 Av 5771 8/8/20
Jacobs Sam   7/15/14 17 Tammuz 5774 7/9/20
Jacobs Marcia   12/6/15 24 Kislev 5776 12/22/19
Jacobson Albert Avraham ben Chaim 8/12/87 17 Av 5747 8/7/20
Jacobson Betty Bluma bat David 9/25/73 28 Elul 5733 9/17/20
Jacobson Henry A. Chaim ben rev Avraham 2/22/61 6 Adar 5721 3/2/20
Jacobson Gus Gedaliahu ben Chaim 5/11/95 11 Iyyar 5755 5/5/20
Jacobson Sam Avrohom Shlomo B"R Yaakov Jacobson 6/15/48 8 Sivan 5708 5/31/20
Jacobson Eva Chava Bat r' Mayer Jacobson 11/21/68 1 Kislev 5729 11/29/19
Jacobson Chaske Chaske Bat r' Avrohom Jacobson 4/25/02 18 Nissan 5662 4/12/20
Jacobson Isaac Yitzhak B"R Yisroel Aharon Jacobson 9/26/23 16 Tishrei 5684 10/15/19
Jacobson Sarah Chaya Sora Bat R Yoail Aba Jacobson 12/28/49 8 Tevet 5710 1/5/20
Jacobson Kathleen Kuna Sara Bat R Yitzhak Jacobson 2/28/02 21 Adar I 5662 3/17/20
Jacobson Philip Pinhas Shlomo B"R Raphael Jacobson 4/12/02 5 Nissan 5662 3/30/20
Jacobson Yahakov Yahakov B"R Avrohom Jacobson 7/6/48 29 Sivan 5708 6/21/20
Jacobson Leon Glenn Ari ben Joseph 7/2/84 2 Tammuz 5744 6/24/20
Jacobson Edith   1/14/76 12 Shevat 5736 2/7/20
Jaffe Morris Moshe Shoul B"R Meyer Jaffe 1/21/48 11 Shevat 5708 2/6/20
Jaffee Harry Hanun B"R Berl Jaffee 4/22/72 8 Iyyar 5732 5/2/20
Jaffee Annadine K. Chia Dina Bat r' Yoel Jaffee 11/11/87 20 Cheshvan 5748 11/18/19
Jaffee Herman Hayyim B"R Moshe Jaffee 3/18/65 15 Adar II 5725 3/11/20
Jaffee Lester Elya Nossen ben Chayim 9/10/06 17 Elul 5766 9/6/20
Jagust Rose   2/20/68 21 Shevat 5728 2/16/20
Jagust Robert C.   10/20/97 19 Tishrei 5758 10/18/19
Jagust Selma   9/15/02 9 Tishrei 5763 10/8/19
Jagust Herbert   6/8/12 18 Sivan 5772 6/10/20
Jagust Michael   2/21/17 26 Shevat 5777 2/21/20
Jalowich Max Mordchai B"R Shmuel Yosef Hacohen Jolowich 6/4/69 18 Sivan 5729 6/10/20
Jalowich Gitl Tovah Bat r' Shalom Jalowich 6/20/02 15 Sivan 5662 6/7/20
Jamieson Harry Aharon ben rev Shmuel 9/17/59 15 Elul 5719 9/4/20
Janick Shirley   6/7/17 13 Sivan 5777 6/5/20
Jankawitch Esther Ester Malke Bat r' Shmuail Laib Jankawitch 5/20/45 8 Sivan 5705 5/31/20
Jankawitch Wolf Zaiv Wolf B"R Moshe Halevi Jankawitch 12/18/15 12 Tevet 5676 1/9/20
Jasper Minnie Manya 11/1/71 13 Cheshvan 5732 11/11/19
Jeffries Maurice Moshe ben Aaron v' Faiga 4/27/91 13 Iyyar 5751 5/7/20
Jeffries Pearl Chana Pearl bat Shloima v' Rachel 6/17/98 23 Sivan 5758 6/15/20
Joffe Harriet   6/15/09 23 Sivan 5769 6/15/20
Jolly Dovid Dovid ben Yohanan 10/15/01 28 Tishrei 5762 10/27/19
Jolly Hannah   10/5/52 16 Tishrei 5713 10/15/19
Jones Otis   12/24/96 14 Tevet 5757 1/11/20
Jordan Eric Avraham Jordan 11/25/84 1 Kislev 5745 11/29/19
Josephson Dora Dvora Gitl Bat r' Mordchai Yosef Josephson 9/21/29 16 Elul 5689 9/5/20
Kaar Sylvan   3/1/69 11 Adar 5729 3/7/20
Kaar Lillian   6/8/73 8 Sivan 5733 5/31/20
Kabak Sam Shmaryahu ben Menachem Mendel 8/22/70 20 Av 5730 8/10/20
Kabak Sam Shmuel B"R Moshe Kabak 8/20/70 18 Av 5730 8/8/20
Kabak Rhoda Rochel bat Mendel 3/9/08 2 Adar II 5768 2/27/20
Kadko Ruth Rachel bat Shlomo Leib 5/7/02 25 Iyyar 5762 5/19/20
Kadko Morris Moshe ben Unknown 12/14/06 23 Kislev 5767 12/21/19
Kagan Aaron Aharon B"R Zaiv Wolff 1/14/44 18 Tevet 5704 1/15/20
Kagan William Velval ben Aaron 12/25/91 18 Tevet 5752 1/15/20
Kagan Rose Shoshana bat Mordachi 11/15/06 25 Cheshvan 5767 11/23/19
Kahan Betty   12/8/83 3 Tevet 5744 12/31/19
Kahn Gussie Gitel Bat R Nosan Benyomin Kahn 2/6/52 11 Shevat 5712 2/6/20
Kahn Harry Chona Hirsh B"R Fishel Hacohen Kahn 4/17/72 3 Iyyar 5732 4/27/20
Kahn Herman Haim B"R Shmuel Hacohen Kahn 5/29/69 12 Sivan 5729 6/4/20
Kahn Paula   7/25/90 3 Av 5750 7/24/20
Kahn Zolie L. Zalmen Laib B"R Yoishuah Aharon Kahn 9/19/47 5 Tishrei 5708 10/4/19
Kahn Ben Yonafen Benyamin B"R Hayyim Hacohen Kahn 5/26/96 8 Sivan 5756 5/31/20
Kahn Jack Yakov Ben Haim Ha'cohen 5/19/02 9 Sivan 5762 6/1/20
Kahn Fannie Rose Feiga Rahel Bat Hayyim v'Sara 5/25/02 14 Sivan 5762 6/6/20
Kahn Andrew Gabrel Ben Yehoshua Aharon Hakohen 1/25/68 24 Tevet 5728 1/21/20
Kahn Frank Tzvi Ben Yehoshua Aharon Hakohen 1/18/53 3 Shevat 5713 1/29/20
Kahn Lillian   1/25/97 17 Shevat 5757 2/12/20
Kahn Theodore   11/18/08 20 Cheshvan 5769 11/18/19
Kalachek Edward Elchanan David ben Zvi 12/9/79 19 Kislev 5740 12/17/19
Kaldor Rose Sora Rifka Bat R Sholom Kaldor 3/26/82 2 Nissan 5742 3/27/20
Kaldor Frank Mendel B"R Lazar Kaldor 11/16/80 8 Kislev 5741 12/6/19
Kalina David David ben Yechezkel HaLevi 4/29/90 4 Iyyar 5750 4/28/20
Kalina Doris Devora bat Shmuel 12/14/91 7 Tevet 5752 1/4/20
Kalina Maurice Moshe ben Yechatskel HaLevi 10/28/78 27 Tishrei 5739 10/26/19
Kalina Sydney Shalom Leib ben Moshe ha Levi 3/25/04 3 Nissan 5764 3/28/20
Kalina Elliot Eliahu ben reb Moshe HaLevi 10/20/04 6 Cheshvan 5765 11/4/19
Kalina Richard Yerachmiel Eliyahu ben Menachem Gita Halevi v Mendel 12/6/15 24 Kislev 5776 12/22/19
Kalis Mollie Malca Bat r' Eliezer Zev Kalis 12/22/67 20 Kislev 5728 12/18/19
Kallen Ann   12/8/82 22 Kislev 5743 12/20/19
Kallen Sam   1/24/89 18 Shevat 5749 2/13/20
Kalman Irene Chai Sura bat Zelic Lieb 3/27/10 12 Nissan 5770 4/6/20
Kalman Milton Mordechi ben Avraham 9/11/88 29 Elul 5748 9/18/20
Kalman Harland Chaim ben Mordechi 1/1/19 24 Tevet 5779 1/21/20
Kalmar Greg   1/26/11 21 Shevat 5771 1/26/20
Kalmes Blanche Bayla bat Yaakov 12/26/89 28 Kislev 5750 12/26/19
Kalmes Philip Filek ben Haskel 10/14/90 25 Tishrei 5751 10/24/19
Kalmes Elliot Suarl Mayr 11/12/94 9 Kislev 5755 12/7/19
Kalmes Harry Zvi Dov 5/1/63 8 Iyyar 5723 5/2/20
Kalmes Lena   11/21/83 16 Kislev 5744 12/14/19
Kalmes Sarah   8/26/13 20 Elul 5773 9/9/20
Kamenetzky Isadore Yitzhak B"R Mordchai Kamenetzky 11/26/82 10 Kislev 5743 12/8/19
Kamenetzky Evelyn   4/6/17 10 Nissan 5777 4/4/20
Kaminsky Stuart Shimon Michel 10/9/09 21 Tishrei 5770 10/20/19
Kammer David   2/13/19 8 Adar I 5779 3/4/20
Kampler Joseph Yosef ben Chaim HaCohen 9/5/87 11 Elul 5747 8/31/20
Kampler Frieda Freidal bat Pinchas HaCohen 3/2/93 9 Adar 5753 3/5/20
Kandel Sybil Tzirill Leah Bat r' Kalman Ber Kandel 3/28/99 11 Nissan 5759 4/5/20
Kanner Cecelia Chana Tsirl bat rev Shmuel 5/14/39 25 Iyyar 5699 5/19/20
Kannon Jennie   2/22/85 2 Adar 5745 2/27/20
Kannon Morris   4/5/88 18 Nissan 5748 4/12/20
Kanter Gittel Gittel bat rev Moshe Zvi 9/5/49 11 Elul 5709 8/31/20
Kanter Hilda Hodel bat Fischel 12/4/71 16 Kislev 5732 12/14/19
Kanter Irving Yisrael ben Avraham v' Nechama 8/25/09 5 Elul 5769 8/25/20
Kanter Gus Getzel B"R Nosan Shraga Kanter 1/19/02 11 Shevat 5662 2/6/20
Kanter Sam Shmuail B"R Yechezkail Yitzchok Halevi Kanter 9/20/58 6 Tishrei 5719 10/5/19
Kaplan Nettie   11/4/79 14 Cheshvan 5740 11/12/19
Kaplan Beckie   5/9/65 7 Iyyar 5725 5/1/20
Kaplan Hyman   7/27/53 15 Av 5713 8/5/20
Kaplan Isadore Yitzchak ben Shlomo HaCohen 9/1/56 25 Elul 5716 9/14/20
Kaplan Esther Esther bat Yisrael Mendel HaLevi 12/18/71 30 Kislev 5732 12/28/19
Kaplan Sol Shlomo ben Yitzhak 12/2/03 8 Kislev 5764 12/6/19
Kaplan Rosie Raizel bat David v' Sarah 7/12/94 4 Av 5754 7/25/20
Kaplan Albert Avrohom B"R Mordechai (Motel) Kaplan 5/4/79 7 Iyyar 5739 5/1/20
Kaplan Doris Diamond Dvoiroh Malkeh Bat r' Mordchay Mendul Kaplan 4/18/37 7 Iyyar 5697 5/1/20
Kaplan Elizabeth Leia Bat R Zalman Kaplan 5/8/72 24 Iyyar 5732 5/18/20
Kaplan Morris Mordkhai B"R Shmuel Tzvi Kaplan 7/15/70 11 Tammuz 5730 7/3/20
Kaplan Lillian Rahel Leah Bat r' Yosef Fishel Kaplan 9/17/90 27 Elul 5750 9/16/20
Kaplan Sam Shimon B"R Motl Kaplan 9/19/63 1 Tishrei 5724 9/19/20
Kaplan Julius Yehuda B"R Avrohom Kaplan 11/6/69 25 Cheshvan 5730 11/23/19
Kaplan Harry Hershl B"R Motl Kaplan 2/14/86 5 Adar I 5746 3/1/20
Kaplan Yetta Ita Etia Bat r' Shimon Yoal Kaplan 3/12/64 28 Adar 5724 3/24/20
Kaplan Ida Chai-Sassi Bat Reuven HaLevi 12/18/02 13 Tevet 5763 1/10/20
Kaplan Robert   4/17/13 8 Iyyar 5773 5/2/20
Kaplan Hacohen Abraham   7/4/05 27 Sivan 5765 6/19/20
Kappico Morris L. Moche Leib Ben Yosef Hersh Hakohen 1/13/01 18 Tevet 5761 1/15/20
Kappico Isadore Azriel Ben Yosef Hersh Hakohen 3/22/01 27 Adar 5761 3/23/20
Kappico Louis   9/2/02 25 Elul 5762 9/14/20
Karabell George Yoseph ben Shmuel 2/26/76 25 Adar I 5736 3/21/20
Karabell Esther Esther Fruma bat Chaya Sara v' Shmuel 12/2/00 5 Kislev 5761 12/3/19
Karfeld Tessie Tesia bat Leibish 3/12/65 9 Adar II 5725 3/5/20
Karfeld Anna Hana Bat r' Manish Karfeld 5/1/88 14 Iyyar 5748 5/8/20
Karfeld Louis Leib Dov B"R Menasha Eliezer Karfeld 6/27/70 23 Sivan 5730 6/15/20
Karfeld Samuel Yisrael B"R Leib Dov Karfeld 8/21/83 12 Elul 5743 9/1/20
Karfeld Goldie Golda Bat r' Mayer Halevi Karfeld 12/18/61 11 Tevet 5722 1/8/20
Karfeld Isaac Yizhak B"R Leib Dov Karfeld 11/27/94 24 Kislev 5755 12/22/19
Karpati George Yankel ben Yosef 12/26/92 2 Tevet 5753 12/30/19
Karpati Alicia Kornitzer Chana Gitl bat Yekutiel Zalman 3/19/10 5 Nissan 5770 3/30/20
Karpitskaya Rita   7/2/80 18 Tammuz 5740 7/10/20
Karsh Yetta Etta bat Aharon Shmuel 1/2/87 1 Tevet 5747 12/29/19
Karsh Adele Ittel bat Yosef 3/25/68 26 Adar 5728 3/22/20
Karsh Isadore Larry Yitzchak Izik ben Yisrael 4/21/37 10 Iyyar 5697 5/4/20
Karsh Israel Yisrael ben Nechemiah 12/11/46 18 Kislev 5707 12/16/19
Karsh Sam Shalom ben Yisrael 11/10/96 28 Cheshvan 5757 11/26/19
Karsh Louis Leivish ben Yisrael 12/22/96 12 Tevet 5757 1/9/20
Karsh Simon Shimshon ben Yisrael 9/22/18 16 Tishrei 5679 10/15/19
Karsh May Minna bat Binyamin 9/6/02 1 Tishrei 5763 9/19/20
Karsh Hymen Chaim ben Yisrael v' Edel 11/22/07 12 Kislev 5768 12/10/19
Karsh Roberta "bobby" Rahel Bat r' Shlomo u'Devora Karsh 8/6/00 5 Av 5760 7/26/20
Kash Jerome Ya-Akov B"R Yisrael Yehuda Kash 5/27/86 18 Iyyar 5746 5/12/20
Kash Becky Baile Bat r'  Yaakov Kash 7/17/20 2 Av 5680 7/23/20
Kash Ralph Rafael B"R Yisrael Kash 7/26/26 15 Av 5686 8/5/20
Kash Arthur Hershl B"R Yisrael Yehuda Kash 11/23/88 14 Kislev 5749 12/12/19
Kash Sam Yisrael B"R Yude Halevi Kash 2/20/59 12 Adar I 5719 3/8/20
Kash Shirley Paula Seema Perl Bat Malka Kash 3/13/88 24 Adar 5748 3/20/20
Kaskowitz Jacob Yaakov 10/9/52 20 Tishrei 5713 10/19/19
Kaskowitz Leah Rachel Leah bat Yisrael Yitzchak 1/6/68 6 Tevet 5728 1/3/20
Kaskowitz Alfred Avraham Mordechai ben Yaakov 11/9/87 17 Cheshvan 5748 11/15/19
Kass Albert Aharon ben Dovid 2/14/28 23 Shevat 5688 2/18/20
Kass David NHN 10/13/37 8 Cheshvan 5698 11/6/19
Kass Irving Yitzhak ben Dovid v' Sorka 8/26/84 28 Av 5744 8/18/20
Kass Sophie Sorka 6/12/48 5 Sivan 5708 5/28/20
Kass Saul Shaol ben Dovid 9/16/05 12 Elul 5765 9/1/20
Kass Harold Chuna ben Moshe 12/9/11 13 Kislev 5772 12/11/19
Katcher Rae Rachel bat Michel 12/6/83 30 Kislev 5744 12/28/19
Katcher Benny Binyamin ben Shmuel 12/31/87 10 Tevet 5748 1/7/20
Katcher Annie Hana Bat r' Shmuel Yehuda Haleivee Katcher 8/25/13 22 Av 5673 8/12/20
Katz Al Avrum ben Yael 2/7/98 11 Shevat 5758 2/6/20
Katz Max   1/16/93 23 Tevet 5753 1/20/20
Katz Ben Z. Ben Tzion ben Yosef 4/28/86 19 Nissan 5746 4/13/20
Katz Ida Chaika bat rev Mordechai Shmuel 3/5/72 20 Adar 5732 3/16/20
Katz Isadore Yitzchak ben Yosef 12/13/69 4 Tevet 5730 1/1/20
Katz Joseph Yosef ben rev Chaim Zvi HaCohen 5/4/74 12 Iyyar 5734 5/6/20
Katz Sylvia   11/24/92 29 Cheshvan 5753 11/27/19
Katz Max Moshe ben Hersh 9/12/67 7 Elul 5727 8/27/20
Katz Ida E. Etel bat Shlomo Lazar 10/29/79 8 Cheshvan 5740 11/6/19
Katz Ernestine Esther bat Shlomo 6/18/79 23 Sivan 5739 6/15/20
Katz Clara   9/30/03 4 Tishrei 5764 10/3/19
Katz Meyer L.   7/30/69 15 Av 5729 8/5/20
Katz Esther   12/5/03 10 Kislev 5764 12/8/19
Katz Michael A. Moshe Avram ben Meir HaKohen v' Esther 7/25/05 18 Tammuz 5765 7/10/20
Katz Ruth Rubin Razel bat Perel 2/25/09 1 Adar 5769 2/26/20
Katz Frieda   4/30/53 15 Iyyar 5713 5/9/20
Katz Sol Yisrael B"R Yehuda Arya Katz 5/27/66 9 Sivan 5726 6/1/20
Katz Ben Barukh B"R Shlomo Hayyim Katz 5/30/83 19 Sivan 5743 6/11/20
Katz Abe Avraham B"R Moshe Hakohen Katz 7/19/61 6 Av 5721 7/27/20
Katz Lena Laioh Bat r' Michul Katz 8/15/60 22 Av 5720 8/12/20
Katz Max Mordchay B"R Shomoim Chayim Katz 9/2/02 30 Av 5662 8/20/20
Katz Bessie Pessie Mina Bat r' Yoel Katz 10/20/84 24 Tishrei 5745 10/23/19
Katz Herman Hershel B"R Mordchai Getzel Hacohen Katz 11/30/54 6 Kislev 5715 12/4/19
Katz Reuben Reuven B"R Yosef Mendel Katz 7/5/52 12 Tammuz 5712 7/4/20
Katz Sara Sora Gitl Bat r' Tzvi Hacohen Katz 6/29/94 20 Tammuz 5754 7/12/20
Katz Leonard Eliezer Michael B"R Barukh Volf Katz 8/29/94 22 Elul 5754 9/11/20
Katz Mollie Radinsky Malka Bat r' Menahem Mendl Katz 1/4/97 26 Tevet 5757 1/23/20
Katz Sarah Sara Bat r' Avraham Katz 5/13/54 10 Iyyar 5714 5/4/20
Katz Morris Moshe B"R Hitzhak Hacohen Katz 6/1/48 23 Iyyar 5708 5/17/20
Katz Pauline Leah Perl Bat r' Avraham Yitzhak Katz 11/13/97 13 Cheshvan 5758 11/11/19
Katz Sam Shmuel B"R k'Lonimus Katz 11/28/99 19 Kislev 5760 12/17/19
Katz Greta Gitel Bat Leib Krolina 12/4/03 9 Kislev 5764 12/7/19
Katz Isidor Yitzchak 10/9/43 10 Tishrei 5704 10/9/19
Katz Frieda Esther 10/9/43 10 Tishrei 5704 10/9/19
Katz Sedelle Shifra bat Ephraim V'Esther 10/12/09 24 Tishrei 5770 10/23/19
Katz Martin Moshe ben Yitzhak ha Kohen 11/9/09 22 Cheshvan 5770 11/20/19
Katz Sam   1/20/11 15 Shevat 5771 2/10/20
Katz Berl Berel B"R Baruch v. Pesha 4/26/14 26 Nissan 5774 4/20/20
Katz Phillip   7/29/15 13 Av 5775 8/3/20
Katzen Joseph Avraham Yosef ben Shmuel 7/17/86 10 Tammuz 5746 7/2/20
Kaufer Julia Etl Bat r' Yoshua Aharon Hacohen Kaufer 10/15/50 4 Cheshvan 5711 11/2/19
Kauffman Mollie Malka Bat r' Fishel Kauffman 6/19/67 11 Sivan 5727 6/3/20
Kauffman Ben Binyomin B"R Menachem Mendul Kauffman 11/12/51 13 Cheshvan 5712 11/11/19
Kaufman Ben Benzion 10/18/68 27 Tishrei 5729 10/26/19
Kaufman Laika Lakia 3/1/65 27 Adar I 5725 3/23/20
Kaufman Lily Leah Miriam bat Chayim 12/23/02 19 Tevet 5763 1/16/20
Kaufman Manuel Menachem Mendl B"R Mordchai Chayim Kaufman 2/2/45 19 Shevat 5705 2/14/20
Kaufman Charles Shrago B"R Avraham Kaufman 3/22/76 20 Adar II 5736 3/16/20
Kaufman Joseph Yosef B"R Mordchai Chayim Kaufman 7/27/02 22 Tammuz 5662 7/14/20
Kaufman Max Mordchai Chaim B"R Tzvi Leib Kaufman 10/7/01 24 Tishrei 5662 10/23/19
Kaufman Julius Yudl B"R Avraham Kaufman 12/1/80 23 Kislev 5741 12/21/19
Kaufman Ida Mae Hatiel Bat r' Avraham Kaufman 3/18/71 21 Adar 5731 3/17/20
Kaufman Nathan Nachum ben Ben-Zion Ha-Levi 3/20/03 17 Adar II 5763 3/13/20
Kaufman Rose   11/24/27 1 Kislev 5688 11/29/19
Kayman Melvin J. Moshe Yankel ben Chaim Herschel 12/20/95 28 Kislev 5756 12/26/19
Kayman Bernice Bina bat David 7/2/91 20 Tammuz 5751 7/12/20
Kayman Gertrude Gutka bat Zvi Moshe 7/31/88 17 Av 5748 8/7/20
Kayman Harry Chaim Zvi ben Yitzchak Feivish 8/2/72 22 Av 5732 8/12/20
Kayman Eugene   11/21/93 7 Kislev 5754 12/5/19
Keene Estelle   6/10/02 5 Sivan 5662 5/28/20
Keller Joseph Yosef B"R Moshe Hacohen Keller 12/22/67 20 Kislev 5728 12/18/19
Keningstein Pauline   5/18/90 23 Iyyar 5750 5/17/20
Keningstein Irving   8/14/87 19 Av 5747 8/9/20
Kenny Theresa Toby bat Leib V' Rochel 5/9/09 15 Iyyar 5769 5/9/20
Kepp Hyman   10/15/89 16 Tishrei 5750 10/15/19
Kepp Yetta   9/7/60 15 Elul 5720 9/4/20
Kerman Benjamin Benyamin 3/27/72 12 Nissan 5732 4/6/20
Kerman Esther   6/13/83 2 Tammuz 5743 6/24/20
Kerman Wilbur   9/21/13 17 Tishrei 5774 10/16/19
Kerman Jack Yacov ben Benjamin v' Esther 6/4/14 6 Sivan 5774 5/29/20
Kerner Mina Mina bat Shmuel 6/15/00 12 Sivan 5760 6/4/20
Kershman Rebecca (bess) Rifka Bat R  Aharon Kershman 12/27/64 22 Tevet 5725 1/19/20
Kershman Saul Shoul B"R Yitzchok Elozoz Kershman 7/14/34 2 Av 5694 7/23/20
Kershman Rema Elaine Yitta Reizl Bat r' Moshe Yosef Kershman 8/8/85 21 Av 5745 8/11/20
Keshner Sophie Slivi bat Shmuel v' Clara 4/20/12 28 Nissan 5772 4/22/20
Keshner Leo   7/9/14 11 Tammuz 5774 7/3/20
Kessler Philip Pinchas ben Moshe 7/8/79 13 Tammuz 5739 7/5/20
Kessler Mary Mehta Chaya bat rev Dov 10/15/81 18 Tishrei 5742 10/17/19
Kessler Jack (Jake) Ya'akov ben  David 1/14/68 13 Tevet 5728 1/10/20
Kessler Samuel R. Shimshon ben Asher 3/5/85 12 Adar 5745 3/8/20
Kessler Benjamin Dov ben Yoel 11/8/66 25 Cheshvan 5727 11/23/19
Kessler Hanford Chaim Yekatriel ben Dov Ber Kessler 1/5/45 20 Tevet 5705 1/17/20
Kessler Sarah Sara Leah bat Ya'akov David 4/27/79 30 Nissan 5739 4/24/20
Kessler Rose Raizel bat Yitzchak 2/7/76 6 Adar I 5736 3/2/20
Kessler Louis Yisrael Leib ben Herschel 8/16/84 18 Av 5744 8/8/20
Kessler Edward Itzrach ben Israel Leb 3/1/08 24 Adar I 5768 3/20/20
Kessler Mervin Yitzhak Moshe B"R Dov Ber Kessler 1/23/69 4 Shevat 5729 1/30/20
Kessler Anna Feldman Hana Bat r' Mordchai Kessler 2/10/88 22 Shevat 5748 2/17/20
Kessler David Dovid B"R Hunya Kessler 6/18/70 14 Sivan 5730 6/6/20
Kessler Irma Itta Bat r' Yitzhak Kessler 7/10/84 10 Tammuz 5744 7/2/20
Kessler Sam A. Shael Avraham 3/7/72 21 Adar 5732 3/17/20
Kessler Mae L. Motla 8/2/92 3 Av 5752 7/24/20
Kessler Malcolm   5/17/15 28 Iyyar 5775 5/22/20
Kessler Sheldon Sholom ben Israel Labe 4/18/17 23 Nissan 5777 4/17/20
Kessler Isadore Yitzchok Kersh 6/12/71 19 Sivan 5731 6/11/20
Kessler Esther Esther Eta 10/25/90 6 Cheshvan 5751 11/4/19
Ketcher Mary Miriam Rivka bat rev Shalom Moshe 8/13/59 9 Av 5719 7/30/20
Ketcher Meyer Meir Velvel ben rev Chaim Eliahu 8/10/55 22 Av 5715 8/12/20
Ketcher Harry Avram Hirsh ben Meir Velvel 2/16/72 1 Adar 5732 2/26/20
Ketcher Albert Chaga ben  Meir Velvel 3/13/73 9 Adar II 5733 3/5/20
Ketcher Frank Fishel ben Meir 2/20/99 4 Adar 5759 2/29/20
Ketcher Jacqueline   3/9/14 7 Adar II 5774 3/3/20
Keyser Mildred Masha bat Yaakov 4/7/79 10 Nissan 5739 4/4/20
Keyser Abraham Avraham ben Ariya Dov 3/25/65 21 Adar II 5725 3/17/20
Keyser Rebecca Rivka bat Lipman 8/8/63 18 Av 5723 8/8/20
Keyser Faye Tziporah Devorah bat Azriel 5/19/02 8 Sivan 5762 5/31/20
Keyser Harold Zvi ben Abraham 11/7/12 22 Cheshvan 5773 11/20/19
Keyser William Yehuda ben Dov 7/2/17 12 Tammuz 5677 7/4/20
Khanina Bela   11/26/07 16 Kislev 5768 12/14/19
Kingsley Joseph Yosef ben Yakov Yitzchak 10/27/85 12 Cheshvan 5746 11/10/19
Kingsley Ruth Lee Rachel Leah bat Pesha Malka v' Chaim David 2/23/75 12 Adar 5735 3/8/20
Kingsley Gabe Gavriel Reuven ben Yosef v' Rachel Leah 5/29/07 12 Sivan 5767 6/4/20
Kinniff Edna Hana Ita Bat r' y'Hoshua Kinniff 11/19/83 13 Kislev 5744 12/11/19
Kippel Max Elemelekh B"R Noah Kippel 3/15/22 15 Adar 5682 3/11/20
Kirchner Ralph Reuven ben Shaul Nahum 10/22/83 15 Cheshvan 5744 11/13/19
Kirsh Fanny   3/5/13 23 Adar 5773 3/19/20
Kirshon Alan Avraham ben v'Jaakov 10/18/10 10 Cheshvan 5771 11/8/19
Kirshon Millie Machna bas v Devora 12/9/10 2 Tevet 5771 12/30/19
Kiwi Celia Tzirl Bat R Shimon Zev Kiwi 12/28/84 5 Tevet 5745 1/2/20
Kiwi Francis Feiga Bat R Yaakov Kiwi 7/2/44 11 Tammuz 5704 7/3/20
Kiwi Egon Eliyohu B"R Avraham Kiwi 4/23/62 19 Nissan 5722 4/13/20
Kiwi Emil Hayyim B"R Avraham Kiwi 3/30/38 27 Adar II 5698 3/23/20
Klarsfeld Shirley Sora Bat r' Yitzhak Klarsfeld 8/28/81 28 Av 5741 8/18/20
Klass Murray A. Moshe B"R Yaakov Klass 4/29/81 25 Nissan 5741 4/19/20
Klass Lillian G. Lifsha Bat r' Yosef Klass 9/25/63 8 Tishrei 5724 10/7/19
Klatch Samuel Shmuel B"R Avrohom Haleivee Klatch 1/24/54 20 Shevat 5714 2/15/20
Klatch Fannie Faiga Bat r' Avrohom Klatch 4/3/72 19 Nissan 5732 4/13/20
Klaven Sarah Sarah Bat r' Avraham Klaven 4/2/43 26 Adar II 5703 3/22/20
Klayman Sol Shlomo Zalman ben  Zvi 8/8/72 28 Av 5732 8/18/20
Klayman Nettie Diamond Nessah bat Yechezkel 11/26/88 17 Kislev 5749 12/15/19
Klayman Robert Sidney Reuven Shimon ben Shlomo  Zalman 11/23/94 20 Kislev 5755 12/18/19
Klayman Martin Moshe Baer ben Meir 5/29/02 18 Sivan 5762 6/10/20
Klayman Peggy Miriam bat Shlomo 9/4/03 7 Elul 5763 8/27/20
Klayman Leona   3/26/16 16 Adar II 5776 3/12/20
Klearman Brenda Bina Bat r' Daniel Klearman 1/17/75 5 Shevat 5735 1/31/20
Klearman Tillie Tobia Bat r' Mordchai Klearman 10/26/91 18 Cheshvan 5752 11/16/19
Klearman Daniel Daniel B"R Yehuda Hakohen Klearman 10/28/91 21 Cheshvan 5752 11/19/19
Kleiman Bess Basie Bat r' Tzvee Hirsh Kleiman 4/9/60 12 Nissan 5720 4/6/20
Kleiman Israel Yisrael B"R Eliezer Kleiman 5/28/86 19 Iyyar 5746 5/13/20
Kleiman Eliezer Eliezer B"R Yisrael Halevi Kleiman 7/28/71 6 Av 5731 7/27/20
Kleiman Beckie Brucha Kleiman 8/28/57 1 Elul 5717 8/21/20
Klein Henrietta   9/17/87 23 Elul 5747 9/12/20
Klein Dora Dauber bat Ya'akov Meish 12/15/66 2 Tevet 5727 12/30/19
Klein Morris Moshe ben Avraham 3/6/71 9 Adar 5731 3/5/20
Klein Misha Mordechai ben Menashe 2/28/00 23 Adar I 5760 3/19/20
Klein Lisa Esther bat Avraham v' Sarah 10/20/12 4 Cheshvan 5773 11/2/19
Klein Raphael Raphael Adam ben Esther v' Avrom 6/6/10 24 Sivan 5770 6/16/20
Klein Sylvan Yisroel B"R Moshe Yosef Klein 1/13/02 5 Shevat 5662 1/31/20
Klein Annette   1/23/02 15 Shevat 5662 2/10/20
Klein Morris Moshe B"R Yosef Ahron Klein 2/5/66 16 Shevat 5726 2/11/20
Klein Goldy Golda Bat r' Yaakov Meir Klein 4/15/67 5 Nissan 5727 3/30/20
Klein Morris Joseph Moshe Yosef B"R Nosan Nota Klein 3/31/63 7 Nissan 5723 4/1/20
Klein Rose Landers Rohel Bat r'  Avrohom Klein 9/10/67 6 Elul 5727 8/26/20
Klein Donald Lee Dovid Leib B"R Moshe Yosef Klein 9/19/80 9 Tishrei 5741 10/8/19
Klein Fannie (mj) Frieda Bat r' Naftoli Herzka Klein 10/23/63 5 Cheshvan 5724 11/3/19
Klein Herman   2/28/76 27 Adar I 5736 3/23/20
Klein Leonard Leib Mordchay B"R Moshe Hacohen Klein 2/26/44 3 Adar 5704 2/28/20
Klein Morris Moishe Dovid B"R Tzvi Klein 7/24/53 12 Av 5713 8/2/20
Klein Lina Yutel Bat r' Mordchai Haleivee Klein 9/20/46 24 Elul 5706 9/13/20
Klein Jacob M. Yaakov Moshe B"R Yehudah m'Nahem Klein 12/10/41 20 Kislev 5702 12/18/19
Klein Ethel Ettl Bat R Yechiel Michl Klein 2/10/44 16 Shevat 5704 2/11/20
Klein Ignatz Yitzhak B"R Yosef Klein 2/17/34 2 Adar 5694 2/27/20
Klein Gussie Goldie Bat r' Moshe Leib Klein 11/17/56 13 Kislev 5717 12/11/19
Klein Michel Yechiail Michul B"R Moshe Yosef Klein 12/18/34 12 Tevet 5695 1/9/20
Klein Morton Paul Mordecai Peretz B"R Hayyim v'Golda Klein 4/5/00 29 Adar II 5760 3/25/20
Klein Baruch Mordechai Barach Mordechai ben raisa 9/4/04 18 Elul 5764 9/7/20
Klein Sam Shmuel 10/16/01 29 Tishrei 5762 10/28/19
Klein Edith Yahudeet bat Avraham 11/19/14 26 Cheshvan 5775 11/24/19
Kleinbard Mindel Caplan   7/3/56 24 Tammuz 5716 7/16/20
Kleinbard Joseph   9/26/94 21 Tishrei 5755 10/20/19
Kleinberg Mollie Malka Bat R Yaakov Kleinberg 3/2/77 13 Adar 5737 3/9/20
Kleiner Max Elimelech ben rev Shmuel Shlomo 12/25/56 21 Tevet 5717 1/18/20
Kleiner Rebecca Rivka bat rev Yeshayahu 11/23/64 18 Kislev 5725 12/16/19
Kleinfeld Ria Raya Bat r' Yehuda Kleinfeld 10/26/90 7 Cheshvan 5751 11/5/19
Kleinfeld Arnold Avraham B"R n'Henya v'Ester Kleinfeld 6/7/98 13 Sivan 5758 6/5/20
Kleinhauser Frieda Frieda Bat R Yaakov Kleinhauser 2/9/79 12 Shevat 5739 2/7/20
Kleinhauser Moritz Moshe B"R Gershun Kleinhauser 2/4/62 30 Shevat 5722 2/25/20
Kleinhauser Hermine Hindl Bat r' Yaakov Kleinhauser 4/24/59 17 Nissan 5719 4/11/20
Kleyman Robert Rachmiel B"R Zalman Lipa Kleyman 5/11/91 27 Iyyar 5751 5/21/20
Kleyman Jacob Yahkov B"R Zalman Lippel Kleyman 5/22/20 5 Sivan 5680 5/28/20
Kleyman Solomon Zalman Lipa B"R Arya Yehuda Kleyman 6/7/66 19 Sivan 5726 6/11/20
Kleyman Ida Chaya Rochel Bat R Yerachemial Kleyman 6/15/66 27 Sivan 5726 6/19/20
Kleyman Ethel Etl Bat r' y'Hoshua Hacohen Kleyman 7/8/87 11 Tammuz 5747 7/3/20
Kleyman Eva Rebecca Rivka Malka Bat r' Zalman Lipa Kleyman 7/11/56 3 Av 5716 7/24/20
Kleyman Ruth Lappin Resha Rahel Bat r' Yisrael Kleyman 12/13/85 1 Tevet 5746 12/29/19
Kleyman Herman Hershl B"R Zalman Lippel Kleyman 4/5/80 19 Nissan 5740 4/13/20
Klibansky Mayer J. Meir ben rev Shmuel Chaim 4/25/70 20 Nissan 5730 4/14/20
Klibansky Ida Chaya bat rev Yechiel 11/5/84 10 Cheshvan 5745 11/8/19
Kline Mollie Esther Malka bat rev Zvi Meir 6/17/65 17 Sivan 5725 6/9/20
Kling Marvin   2/14/96 24 Shevat 5756 2/19/20
Kling Kala Goldia Kala Golda Bat R Shimon Kling 2/10/56 29 Shevat 5716 2/24/20
Kling Wolf Zev B"R Yehuda Kling 12/13/35 17 Kislev 5696 12/15/19
Knable Naomi   8/17/88 4 Elul 5748 8/24/20
Kneznekoff Morris Moshe B"R Hillel Kneznekoff 6/21/71 28 Sivan 5731 6/20/20
Kneznekoff Esther Risa Esther Risa Bat Avraham V Leah 9/20/04 5 Tishrei 5765 10/4/19
Kneznekoff Harvey D. ??? Dov ben Moshie 6/18/09 27 Sivan 5769 6/19/20
Knittle Fannie Gittel Bat r' Ephrim Knittle 10/6/01 23 Tishrei 5662 10/22/19
Knopp Bernard Berl b'R Moshe Dovid Knopp 6/2/73 2 Sivan 5733 5/25/20
Kodner Jake Ya'akov ben Dov Baer 4/22/53 8 Iyyar 5713 5/2/20
Kodner Bessie Batya bat Chaim 2/28/37 18 Adar 5697 3/14/20
Kodner Sarah C. Sara Leah bat Ze'ev 12/23/97 24 Kislev 5758 12/22/19
Kodner Sue Sarah Channah bat Yosef v' Rachel 10/26/12 10 Cheshvan 5773 11/8/19
Kodner Pearl Haya Perl Bat r' Moshe Noah Kodner 2/8/91 24 Shevat 5751 2/19/20
Kodner Isaac Yitzchok Isaac B"R Pinhas Kodner 6/20/36 30 Sivan 5696 6/22/20
Kodner Miriam Miriam Bat r' Dov Kodner 7/21/33 27 Tammuz 5693 7/19/20
Kodner Chana Chana Bat r' Mordchai Kodner 12/30/01 20 Tevet 5662 1/17/20
Kodner Paul Pinhas B"R Yitzhak Isaac Kodner 3/8/65 4 Adar II 5725 2/29/20
Kodner Moshe Noah Moshe Noah b'R Yaakov Hersh Kodner 2/20/20 1 Adar 5680 2/26/20
Kodner John Yaakov Hersh B"R Yitzhak Isaac Kodner 2/21/77 4 Adar 5737 2/29/20
Kodner Sophia Chai Sarah Bat Moshe Noach 12/17/85 5 Tevet 5746 1/2/20
Kodner Marvin Moshe Noah Ben Pinhos, v. Chaya Perl 8/20/11 20 Av 5771 8/10/20
Kodner Isaac יצחק 6/20/36 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Kodner Miriam מרים 7/21/33 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Kodner Moshe Noah משה נת 2/20/17 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Kodner Channa Broida ×—× ×” 1/5/45 21 Sivan 5779 6/13/20
Koerner Josephine Sheindel Bat r' Avrohom Koerner 12/18/42 10 Tevet 5703 1/7/20
Koffman Shirley Sorah Esther Bat r' Ruven Chaim Koffman 11/25/66 12 Kislev 5727 12/10/19
Kohn Helen Frances Hana Feiga Bat r' Moshe Kohn 12/12/91 5 Tevet 5752 1/2/20
Kohn May Miryam Bat r' Avraham  Kohn 8/1/00 1 Av 5760 7/22/20
Kohn Robert Slomo Refial ben Sner Zalman 11/4/04 20 Cheshvan 5765 11/18/19
Kolker Samuel Shmuel ben Eliahu Zvi 4/24/85 4 Iyyar 5745 4/28/20
Kolker Tillie D. Teibel bat Lazer 3/24/89 17 Adar II 5749 3/13/20
Kolker Jean Neska Bat r' Feivel Shimon Kolker 9/20/73 24 Elul 5733 9/13/20
Kolker Rose Chaya Raizl Bat R Berl Dov Kolker 11/4/79 14 Cheshvan 5740 11/12/19
Kolker Paul Pesah B"R Benyomin Kolker 11/14/81 17 Cheshvan 5742 11/15/19
Kolker Stanley Feivel Shimon B"R Pesach Kolker 3/2/95 30 Adar I 5755 2/25/20
Kolker Audrey Mathis Hana Ruchel Bat Moshe 6/7/04 18 Sivan 5764 6/10/20
Kolman M. Alfred Mayer Avraham ben Moshe 4/12/95 12 Nissan 5755 4/6/20
Kolman Sadie Sarah bat Yisrael 12/7/98 18 Kislev 5759 12/16/19
Komen Max Leon Mordechai Laib B"R Aharon Yehuda Ha Levi Komen 10/26/66 12 Cheshvan 5727 11/10/19
Kootman Ben Benjmen 4/19/13 9 Iyyar 5773 5/3/20
Kopitsky Frank Kaseel ben Charles 5/6/90 11 Iyyar 5750 5/5/20
Kopitsky Oscar Avrohom Yoishuah Heshul B"R Yude Tzvi Kopitsky 5/23/38 22 Iyyar 5698 5/16/20
Kopitsky Fannie Fraide Bat r' Yudul Zelig Kopitsky 2/9/57 8 Adar I 5717 3/4/20
Kopitsky Julius Yehuda Tzvee B"R Avraham Kopitsky 2/20/03 23 Shevat 5663 2/18/20
Kopitsky Beckie Basha Liba Bat r' Zeiv Kopitsky 2/23/51 17 Adar I 5711 3/13/20
Kopitsky Abe Chaim Shmuel Avish B"R Yehuda Tzvee Kopitsky 3/30/45 16 Nissan 5705 4/10/20
Kopitsky Zepra Zepra Hana Bat r' Moshe Yitzhak Levi Kopitsky 5/28/03 2 Sivan 5663 5/25/20
Kopitsky Marcia Masha bat Shalom Mendil HaLevi 2/20/14 20 Adar I 5774 3/16/20
Koplar Harry Hershel Mordchai B"R Berl Koplar 7/2/46 4 Tammuz 5706 6/26/20
Koplar Rose Rochel Bat R Yehuda Halevi Koplar 5/3/49 5 Iyyar 5709 4/29/20
Koplovitz Benjamin Boruch B"R Yechiel Koppel Koplovitz 8/23/19 27 Av 5679 8/17/20
Koplovitz Rosie Ruchel Mirl Bat r' Udl Halevi Koplovitz 12/5/32 6 Kislev 5693 12/4/19
Koplowitz Harry Avrohom Zvee B"R Shimon Koplowitz 7/29/64 20 Av 5724 8/10/20
Koplowitz Rae Rachel Bat r' Shimon v'Zelda Koplowitz 12/25/81 29 Kislev 5742 12/27/19
Kopolow Sam Shlomo B"R Pesah Kopolow 1/18/47 27 Tevet 5707 1/24/20
Kopolow Albert Pesah B"R Aryeh Leib Kopolow 2/18/06 23 Shevat 5666 2/18/20
Kopolow Louis Aryeh Leib B"R Pesach Kopolow 6/26/38 27 Sivan 5698 6/19/20
Kopolow Rose Raizel Bat r'  Yosef Kopolow 9/8/33 17 Elul 5693 9/6/20
Kopolow Eva Yocheved Bat r'  Meir Kopolow 10/3/21 1 Tishrei 5682 9/19/20
Kopolow Nettie Nacha Bat r' Eleizer Kopolow 10/3/81 6 Tishrei 5742 10/5/19
Kopolow Albert P. Pesah B"R Eliezer Kopolow 1/31/92 26 Shevat 5752 2/21/20
Kopolow Myra T. Miryam Bat r' Avraham Kopolow 10/25/88 14 Cheshvan 5749 11/12/19
Kopolow Leroy Eliezer Ben Shlomo v' Nalta 10/21/03 25 Tishrei 5764 10/24/19
Kopperman Gedalia Gedalia ben  Mordechai 12/25/67 23 Kislev 5728 12/21/19
Kopperman Henry Chaim Reuven ben Mordechai 7/15/73 16 Tammuz 5733 7/8/20
Kopperman Jacob Ya'akov ben rev  Mordechai 8/2/76 6 Av 5736 7/27/20
Kopperman Mariam Miriam bat Aharon Pesach 8/27/02 19 Elul 5762 9/8/20
Kopyt Hannah Hana Bat R Avraham Kopyt 4/26/37 15 Iyyar 5697 5/9/20
Kopyt Phillip Pesah B"R Avraham Kopyt 11/11/35 15 Cheshvan 5696 11/13/19
Korach Israel Yisrael B"R David Hacohen Korach 4/17/43 13 Nissan 5703 4/7/20
Koratsky Florence Faigul Michle Bat R Meyer Dov Koratsky 5/26/81 22 Iyyar 5741 5/16/20
Korklan Sarah Sheineh Soroh Korklan 1/8/02 29 Tevet 5662 1/26/20
Korklan Yohushua Yohoshua Heshl B"R Yitzhak Korklan 5/22/02 15 Iyyar 5662 5/9/20
Korklan Mary Miryam Bat r' Shmuel Korklan 10/29/83 22 Cheshvan 5744 11/20/19
Korklan Paul Pinchas Leib ben Rav Yehoshua Heshel 8/14/07 30 Av 5767 8/20/20
Korlin Florine Fruma Shayna bat Yosef v' Ita Raiza 1/18/04 24 Tevet 5764 1/21/20
Korn Joseph Harry Yosef Tzvee Bat r' Ya'akov Yitzhak Korn 2/1/42 14 Shevat 5702 2/9/20
Korn Barbara Ann Brakha Hana Bat r' y'Hiel v'Hava Korn 5/5/84 4 Iyyar 5744 4/28/20
Kornbleit Sarah   8/9/96 24 Av 5756 8/14/20
Kornblum Alan Myron Elia ben David HaCohen 5/8/72 24 Iyyar 5732 5/18/20
Kornblum Lena Rivka Leah bat rev Mordechai Ya'akov 12/27/38 5 Tevet 5699 1/2/20
Kornblum Joseph Yosef ben rev David Aharon HaCohen 1/17/54 13 Shevat 5714 2/8/20
Kornblum David David ben Yosef 3/21/98 23 Adar 5758 3/19/20
Kornfeld Tziporah Elbaum Tziporah Bat r' Naftali Aharon Kornfeld 5/9/51 3 Iyyar 5711 4/27/20
Koski Ruth Rebecca Londe   7/20/05 13 Tammuz 5765 7/5/20
Koslow Ruby Beckerman Rivka bat rev Ya'akov Leib 12/15/77 6 Tevet 5738 1/3/20
Koslow Tillie Toiva Bat r' Huna Leib Koslow 11/23/95 30 Cheshvan 5756 11/28/19
Kottle Sylvia Sara bat Leib 11/18/98 29 Cheshvan 5759 11/27/19
Kottle David Louis David Leib ben Shmuel 2/9/91 25 Shevat 5751 2/20/20
Kottle Betty Beila Dina Bat R Mordchai Zalman Haleivee Kottle 1/7/81 2 Shevat 5741 1/28/20
Kottler Sophie Zalotta Bat r' Arial Kottler 1/14/47 22 Tevet 5707 1/19/20
Kottler Charles Gdalya B"R Nisanal Kottler 5/20/78 13 Iyyar 5738 5/7/20
Kottler Joseph Nisonal B"R Yosef Kottler 5/7/42 20 Iyyar 5702 5/14/20
Kottler Marshall Mayar B"R Nisonal Kottler 5/22/42 6 Sivan 5702 5/29/20
Kottler Lawrence Lazar B"R Nisonel Kottler 6/24/74 4 Tammuz 5734 6/26/20
Kottler Louis Edi Labe B"R Nisonal Kottler 7/2/84 2 Tammuz 5744 6/24/20
Kottler Paul N. Pinhas B"R Nisanol Haleivee Kottler 3/16/79 17 Adar 5739 3/13/20
Kottler Blanche Bluma bat Ariyeh Leib Ha Kohen u' Beilah Sura 10/13/64 7 Cheshvan 5725 11/5/19
Koven Howard Sorrell Haim Sharya B"R Shmuel Koven 10/19/69 7 Cheshvan 5730 11/5/19
Koven Paul   4/17/09 23 Nissan 5769 4/17/20
Kovinsky Clara   11/27/89 29 Cheshvan 5750 11/27/19
Kovinsky Bernard   2/3/79 6 Shevat 5739 2/1/20
Kovinsky Shirley   12/24/93 10 Tevet 5754 1/7/20
Kovsky Sadie Miriam Tzivia Miryom Bat r'  Yaakov Kopul Kovsky 2/2/48 23 Shevat 5708 2/18/20
Kovsky Harry Tzvee B"R Menachum Mendul Kovsky 6/21/61 7 Tammuz 5721 6/29/20
Kowalsky Edna Etil Bat r' Yude Meyer Kowalsky 4/30/45 17 Iyyar 5705 5/11/20
Kozek Hilda Tamsky Hilde Bat r' Chayim Kozek 9/13/59 10 Elul 5719 8/30/20
Kozman Myron   7/12/02 3 Av 5762 7/24/20
Krachmalnick Julius Yoel B"R Moshe Krachmalnick 1/5/73 2 Shevat 5733 1/28/20
Krachmalnick Gertrude Gitel Bat r' Pinhas Krachmalnick 10/29/70 29 Tishrei 5731 10/28/19
Krakover Morris Moshe ben Tuvia 5/3/81 29 Nissan 5741 4/23/20
Krakover Betty Bayla bat Eliezar HaLevi 6/21/83 11 Tammuz 5743 7/3/20
Kramer Sidney Israel ben Avraham 12/19/97 20 Kislev 5758 12/18/19
Kramer Morris Moshe ben rev Yehuda 5/2/61 16 Iyyar 5721 5/10/20
Kramer Ethel Etel bat Shmuel 4/28/92 25 Nissan 5752 4/19/20
Kramer Homer Hayim ben Yosef Wolf HaKohen 6/26/98 2 Tammuz 5758 6/24/20
Kramer Paul Pesah B"R Yisrael Todras Kramer 3/30/71 5 Nissan 5731 3/30/20
Kramer Milton Malchel Kramer 9/26/93 11 Tishrei 5754 10/10/19
Kramer Sol   10/28/61 18 Cheshvan 5722 11/16/19
Kramer Mary Molly   3/25/01 5 Nissan 5661 3/30/20
Kramer Goldie Goldie Bat R Shlomo Eliezer Kramer 12/21/28 8 Tevet 5689 1/5/20
Kramer Yehuda Yehuda Leib B"R Avraham Kramer 4/10/02 3 Nissan 5662 3/28/20
Kramer Belle Bella Ashre Bat Avram Gedalia v'Rahel Kramer 2/28/02 21 Adar I 5662 3/17/20
Kramer Jacob Yaakov B"R Simcha Bunim v'Rivka Kramer 5/11/02 4 Iyyar 5662 4/28/20
Kramer Yale Yitzchak ben Pasach 11/13/06 23 Cheshvan 5767 11/21/19
Kramer Evelyn Hava Marya bat R' Ezriel Ben-Tzion 6/13/08 10 Sivan 5768 6/2/20
Krantz Max J. Mihel B"R Avrohom Hacohen Krantz 1/9/59 29 Tevet 5719 1/26/20
Krantz Zlata Zlata Bat r' Aharon Halevi Krantz 7/6/02 1 Tammuz 5662 6/23/20
Krantz Avrom Avraham B"R Yona Hacohen Krantz 12/6/01 25 Kislev 5662 12/23/19
Kranzberg Maurice B. (Maury) Moshe Baer ben Yehoshua 11/24/05 23 Cheshvan 5766 11/21/19
Kranzberg Harry Yitzhak Tzve B"R Shmuel Yehuda Kranzberg 6/29/70 25 Sivan 5730 6/17/20
Kranzberg Rose Rusa Beila Bat r' Shamai Kranzberg 6/21/71 28 Sivan 5731 6/20/20
Kraus Tillie Toba Bat r' Yaakov Hallevi Kraus 7/29/82 9 Av 5742 7/30/20
Kraus Harry Tzvi b'R Yitzhak Hacohen Kraus 2/9/81 6 Adar I 5741 3/2/20
Krauss Pauline   10/6/08 7 Tishrei 5769 10/6/19
Krauze Harry   3/12/15 21 Adar 5775 3/17/20
Kravinsky Adria   12/19/84 25 Kislev 5745 12/23/19
Kravitz David J. Dovid Yaakov B"R Mordchai Kravitz 11/10/01 28 Cheshvan 5662 11/26/19
Kreisman Jennie Yenta Bat r' Notan Kreisman 3/15/68 16 Adar 5728 3/12/20
Kreisman Jacob Yaakov Moshe B"R Eliyohu Kreisman 3/3/47 11 Adar 5707 3/7/20
Kreisman Leonard   2/13/07 25 Shevat 5767 2/20/20
Krem Morris Moshe B"R Mordchay Krem 9/15/24 16 Elul 5684 9/5/20
Krem Nathan Nuchem B"R Moshe Krem 11/4/74 19 Cheshvan 5735 11/17/19
Krem Sam Shimon B"R Moshe Krem 1/26/95 25 Shevat 5755 2/20/20
Kreman Abraham Avraham ben Yona HaLevi 10/9/20 27 Tishrei 5681 10/26/19
Kremen Jonas Yona ben Ya'akov HaLevi 4/15/18 3 Iyyar 5678 4/27/20
Kremen Sarah Sara bat Yona 5/19/92 16 Iyyar 5752 5/10/20
Kremen Minnie Miril Shifra bat Moshe 6/24/53 11 Tammuz 5713 7/3/20
Kremen Morris Moshe ben Yona HaLevi 10/25/20 13 Cheshvan 5681 11/11/19
Kremen Max Mottl ben Yona HaLevi 3/17/38 14 Adar II 5698 3/10/20
Kremen Tillie Tova bat Yonah 6/10/01 19 Sivan 5761 6/11/20
Krevin William Volf B"R Moshe Krevin 5/30/86 22 Iyyar 5746 5/16/20
Krevin Eva Rifka Breina Bat r' Aharon Krevin 8/6/95 10 Av 5755 7/31/20
Kritzer Morton Daniel Mordechai Daniel 8/7/07 23 Av 5767 8/13/20
Kritzer Marilyn Pearl Menucha 4/3/87 4 Nissan 5747 3/29/20
Krokyn Rina Sterneck Rochel Bat R Moshe Tzve Haleivee Krokyn 3/8/75 25 Adar 5735 3/21/20
Kroll Fanny Fraida Bat r' Shraga Faivish Kroll 3/1/43 24 Adar I 5703 3/20/20
Kronsberg Harry R. Hershel Reuven B"R b'Tzalel Kronsberg 2/2/83 19 Shevat 5743 2/14/20
Kronsberg Mary Lieberman Mirel Bat Gedalia Lieberman 8/19/88 6 Elul 5748 8/26/20
Kronzberg Frank Efraim B"R Sholom Kronzberg 1/19/54 15 Shevat 5714 2/10/20
Krout Philip Ephrayim B"R Shimon Halavee Krout 3/31/68 2 Nissan 5728 3/27/20
Krout Sarah L. Sara Leah Bat r'  Gedalia Krout 8/23/58 7 Elul 5718 8/27/20
Krug Meyer Meir B"R Efrayim Krug 10/22/84 26 Tishrei 5745 10/25/19
Krug Ida Chaiah Shifra Bat Natan 10/22/02 16 Cheshvan 5763 11/14/19
Krupin Martin Moishe ben Yankov 12/19/87 28 Kislev 5748 12/26/19
Krupin Harvey   2/28/16 19 Adar I 5776 3/15/20
Krupnick Mary Munchi Bat r' Yehuda Leib Krupnick 4/22/12 5 Iyyar 5672 4/29/20
Kuenstler Harold Tzvi Mosheh Ben Mordeccai v' Leah 9/19/02 14 Tishrei 5763 10/13/19
Kuenstler Belle Beila Bat Yitzhak v' Sheina Riva 7/31/04 13 Av 5764 8/3/20
Kunin Wolf Velvel B"R Yusef Kunin 8/28/02 25 Av 5662 8/15/20
Kunin Shifra Shifra Kunin 9/15/02 13 Elul 5662 9/2/20
Kunin Louis Arya Leib B"R Moshe Kunin 12/16/71 28 Kislev 5732 12/26/19
Kunin Gary Gershon B"R Leib Kunin 2/22/89 18 Adar I 5749 3/14/20
Kunin Flavia Feiga bat Tzvi Leib Halevi v' Fruma 3/8/06 8 Adar 5766 3/4/20
Kunitz Ruth R. Raizel bat Mendel 2/17/79 20 Shevat 5739 2/15/20
Kunitz William Velvel ben Shalom 7/14/73 14 Tammuz 5733 7/6/20
Kunitz Belle Beila Bat R Yaakov Kunitz 5/23/78 16 Iyyar 5738 5/10/20
Kunitz Aron Aharon B"R Sholom Kunitz 8/20/72 11 Elul 5732 8/31/20
Kunitz Samuel Shlomo B"R Shalom Kunitz 12/20/82 4 Tevet 5743 1/1/20
Kurlander Dorothy E. Dvora Bat r' Avrohom Kurlander 5/31/76 2 Sivan 5736 5/25/20
Kurlander Charles Btzalel B"R Avraham Kurlander 1/4/46 2 Shevat 5706 1/28/20
Kusmer Louis Leib B"R Eleizer Kusmer 1/6/64 21 Tevet 5724 1/18/20
Kusmer Joseph Yosef B"R Eleizer Kusmer 5/9/71 14 Iyyar 5731 5/8/20
Kusmer Esther L. Ester Malca Bat R Yitzhak Kusmer 5/14/75 4 Sivan 5735 5/27/20
Kusmer Louis Eliezer B"R Mordechai Kusmer 11/4/10 2 Cheshvan 5671 10/31/19
Kusmer Annie Itta Chana Bat r' Yosef Kusmer 12/22/34 16 Tevet 5695 1/13/20
Kutten Joseph Yosef Kutten 4/26/93 5 Iyyar 5753 4/29/20
Kweskin Morris M. Moshe Motel B"R Zavel Kweskin 9/3/80 22 Elul 5740 9/11/20
Kweskin Shirley   6/24/14 26 Sivan 5774 6/18/20
Kyman Sarah Soroh Bat r' Ben Tziyon Hakohain Kyman 1/17/43 11 Shevat 5703 2/6/20
Kyman Morris Moshe B"R Sholom Kyman 2/14/29 4 Adar I 5689 2/29/20
Kyman Rachel Rachel Leah Bat R Leb Hirsch Kyman 2/3/34 19 Shevat 5694 2/14/20
Labow Bessie Chassie Brocha Bat r' Yitzhak Labow 5/26/61 11 Sivan 5721 6/3/20
Labow Simon Shimon B"R Shimon Halevi Labow 1/6/58 14 Tevet 5718 1/11/20
Lachman Howard   4/18/07 30 Nissan 5767 4/24/20
Lachterman Julius y'Hiel B"R m'Nahem Nahum Lachterman 12/16/97 17 Kislev 5758 12/15/19
Lachterman Bluma Schwartz   8/15/06 21 Av 5766 8/11/20
Ladinsky Jack Ya'akov ben  Avraham 4/19/88 2 Iyyar 5748 4/26/20
Ladinsky Beckie Ester Rivka Bat r' Ya-Akov Ladinsky 12/22/49 3 Tevet 5710 12/31/19
Ladinsky Ethel Etta Bat r' Yizhak Ladinsky 3/4/90 7 Adar 5750 3/3/20
Lamberg Edna Feinstein Etl Bat r' Menasha Meir Lamberg 1/25/69 7 Shevat 5729 2/2/20
Lambert Irene Halpern Chaya Etta Leah bat Chaim Ephraim 3/10/77 20 Adar 5737 3/16/20
Land Lena Esther Leah Bat r' Yaakov Land 9/1/80 20 Elul 5740 9/9/20
Landau Daniel David ben Meir 9/5/84 8 Elul 5744 8/28/20
Landau Bess Pessia bat Shabtai 2/8/65 6 Adar I 5725 3/2/20
Landau Max (Maer) Meir ben Chaim 11/14/64 10 Kislev 5725 12/8/19
Landau Shirley Sara bat R'Chaim Yosef 12/21/04 9 Tevet 5765 1/6/20
Landau Lena Leah Bat r' Shmuel Yehuda Lalevi Landau 8/18/14 26 Av 5674 8/16/20
Landau Pessie Yenta Pessie Yenta Bat R Yaakov Landau 1/2/14 4 Tevet 5674 1/1/20
Landau Rose Ratze Bat R Arya Leib Landau 2/3/50 17 Shevat 5710 2/12/20
Landau Isaac Yitzhak B"R Chayim Halevi Landau 2/2/48 22 Shevat 5708 2/17/20
Landau Heiman Hayim B"R Meir Halevi Landau 2/11/07 27 Shevat 5667 2/22/20
Landau Fannie Feiga Bat R Hayyim Halevi Landau 2/24/27 22 Adar I 5687 3/18/20
Landau Ida Chai Razel Bat Motel Fine 4/28/55 6 Iyyar 5715 4/30/20
Landauer Adele Eidel Bat r' Shlomo Landauer 10/5/72 27 Tishrei 5733 10/26/19
Landauer Martin Moshe B"R Mnachem Landauer 5/23/74 2 Sivan 5734 5/25/20
Lander Celia   8/8/90 17 Av 5750 8/7/20
Lander Morris Moshe ben Avraham 6/16/48 9 Sivan 5708 6/1/20
Lander Nettie Nettie 1/7/90 10 Tevet 5750 1/7/20
Lander Aaron   9/20/96 7 Tishrei 5757 10/6/19
Lander Gussie Gittel Tovah bat Eliyahu 12/9/82 23 Kislev 5743 12/21/19
Lander Leon Yehudah Aryeh 5/18/89 13 Iyyar 5749 5/7/20
Landers Sam Shlomo B"R Bentzion Landers 5/23/51 17 Iyyar 5711 5/11/20
Landers Bernard   4/16/83 3 Iyyar 5743 4/27/20
Landis Barbara Haya Belia Bat R Hayyim Avraham v'Hana Landis 5/23/99 8 Sivan 5759 5/31/20
Lang Daniel Daniel B"R Moshe Lang 3/18/88 1 Nissan 5748 3/26/20
Lang Wilma Vita Bat r' Mayer Lang 6/3/65 4 Sivan 5725 5/27/20
Lang Morris Moshe Avraham B"R Mordechai Yehuda Lang 12/30/01 20 Tevet 5662 1/17/20
Lang Pinnie Pessia Bat r' Eliyohu Arya Leib Lang 1/2/02 23 Tevet 5662 1/20/20
Lang Sidney Susman B"R Moshe Avraham Lang 4/24/02 17 Nissan 5662 4/11/20
Langbart Marie Mariam Rivka bat Gimpal 12/14/08 17 Kislev 5769 12/15/19
Langsam David Dovid B"R Shoel Langsam 5/1/39 12 Iyyar 5699 5/6/20
Langsam Harry Tzvi Hershul B"R Shoul Langsam 9/5/55 18 Elul 5715 9/7/20
Langsam Sidney R. Yhoshua B"R Tzvi Langsam 9/8/74 21 Elul 5734 9/10/20
Langsam Herman Chaim B"R Tzvee Hersh Langsam 12/18/01 8 Tevet 5662 1/5/20
Langsam Esther Esther Bat r'  Dovid Langsam 2/28/66 9 Adar 5726 3/5/20
Langsam Flora Feiga Bat r' Peretz Langsam 3/2/94 19 Adar 5754 3/15/20
Lapides Mildred R. Malka Rochel Bat r' Chnuch Henoch Lapides 9/1/40 28 Av 5700 8/18/20
Lapin Mildred Malka Bat r' Avraham Lapin 1/20/69 1 Shevat 5729 1/27/20
Lapin Tillie Toiba Bat Avraham Yitzhak 2/19/99 3 Adar 5759 2/28/20
Lapin Joseph Yoseph ben Meir 9/30/64 25 Tishrei 5725 10/24/19
Lappin Isadore Yisroail B"R Tzvee Lappin 1/14/54 10 Shevat 5714 2/5/20
Lappin Morris Moshe B"R Yisrael Lappin 1/28/73 25 Shevat 5733 2/20/20
Lappin Sarah Soroh Libeh Bat r' Michul Yosef Lappin 2/16/58 26 Shevat 5718 2/21/20
Larner Samuel Shimon Anshel B"R Moshe Larner 2/9/29 30 Shevat 5689 2/25/20
Larner Mollie Malka Bat r'  Moshe Larner 10/4/69 22 Tishrei 5730 10/21/19
Larner Martin Mordchai Dovid B"R Shimon Anshel Larner 11/9/77 28 Cheshvan 5738 11/26/19
Larner Bess Batya Tova Bat r' Yitzhak Dovid Larner 12/8/87 17 Kislev 5748 12/15/19
Lasky Sara Sara bat Ya'akov Pesach 7/16/94 8 Av 5754 7/29/20
Lasky Eva Rivka bat Moshe 1/14/85 21 Tevet 5745 1/18/20
Lasky Herman Chaim ben rev Moshe Zvi 12/5/60 16 Kislev 5721 12/14/19
Lasky Edward Eliyohu B"R Shimon Lasky 1/5/56 21 Tevet 5716 1/18/20
Lasky Bessie Batya Bat r' Avraham Hacohen Lasky 2/3/84 30 Shevat 5744 2/25/20
Lasky Jules Yaakov B"R Moshe Tzvee Lasky 3/27/58 6 Nissan 5718 3/31/20
Lasky Jerry Yosef B"R Yaakov Lasky 5/21/75 11 Sivan 5735 6/3/20
Lasky Ida M. Haya Merle Bat R Chayim Lasky 6/28/40 22 Sivan 5700 6/14/20
Lasky Sarah Sora Bat R Elieizer Lasky 6/25/76 27 Sivan 5736 6/19/20
Lasky Edith Tober Esther Bat r' Yeshayahu Lasky 8/11/81 11 Av 5741 8/1/20
Lasky Morris Moshe B"R Eliyahu Lasky 8/13/68 19 Av 5728 8/9/20
Lasky Samuel Yisroel B"R Eliezer Lasky 8/28/72 19 Elul 5732 9/8/20
Lasky Pearl Perl Bat r'  Avrohom Yosef Lasky 10/7/21 5 Tishrei 5682 10/4/19
Lasky Charles Btzalel B"R Moshe Zvee Lasky 11/2/61 23 Cheshvan 5722 11/21/19
Lasky Pearl Perl Bat r' Kalmen Lasky 12/6/87 15 Kislev 5748 12/13/19
Lasky Nathan Nisen B"R Moshe Tzvee Lasky 2/18/57 17 Adar I 5717 3/13/20
Lasky Rose Mildred Rahel Mina Bat Harav Shlomo Yona Lasky 1/11/77 21 Tevet 5737 1/18/20
Lasky Lester Eliezer B"R Israel Lasky 1/6/95 5 Shevat 5755 1/31/20
Lasky Morris H. Moshe Tzve B"R Yosef Shabtai Lasky 2/11/40 2 Adar I 5700 2/27/20
Lasky Ben Hayyim Beinus b'R Ya-Akov Tzvi Halevi Lasky 9/20/00 20 Elul 5760 9/9/20
Lasky Evelyn Malka Bat r' Aharon 4/4/01 11 Nissan 5761 4/5/20
Lauter Reuben Reuvain Lauter 5/21/62 17 Iyyar 5722 5/11/20
Lauter Sadie Shoshona Bat Sarah Leah Lauter 9/30/91 22 Tishrei 5752 10/21/19
Lauter Sheryl Shoshana Bat r' Avraham Lauter 3/19/97 10 Adar II 5757 3/6/20
Lazaroff Morris   7/3/05 26 Sivan 5765 6/18/20
Lazaroff Ann Chana bat Moshe 7/5/03 5 Tammuz 5763 6/27/20
Leader Leonard Lemach ben Benyamin 10/23/91 15 Cheshvan 5752 11/13/19
Leader Reva Rivka bat Gershon 10/17/05 14 Tishrei 5766 10/13/19
Leavitt Sep Shabtai ben rev  Yosef Shimon 4/22/34 7 Iyyar 5694 5/1/20
Leavitt Ida Chaya bat Yehuda Leib 8/7/77 23 Av 5737 8/13/20
Leavitt Philip Roland Feivel ben  Mordechai  Zalman HaLevi 1/15/78 7 Shevat 5738 2/2/20
Leavitt Goldie Gutte bat rev  Avraham 3/21/48 10 Adar II 5708 3/6/20
Leavitt Estelle Ester Bat R Shlomo Leavitt 1/17/76 16 Shevat 5736 2/11/20
Leavitt Harris Hershl Velvel Tzvi 6/14/54 13 Sivan 5714 6/5/20
Leavitt Morris Moshe B"R Hershl Velvel Tzvi Leavitt 10/29/86 26 Tishrei 5747 10/25/19
Lebow Max Alan   12/13/06 22 Kislev 5767 12/20/19
Lebow Bert   3/8/83 23 Adar 5743 3/19/20
LeCover Deborah Anne   8/21/15 6 Elul 5775 8/26/20
Lederman Bessie Pessia bat Yosef 10/18/66 4 Cheshvan 5727 11/2/19
Lederman Joseph Yosef ben Yeshia 2/25/74 3 Adar 5734 2/28/20
Lederman Samuel Yeshayahu ben Shaul 7/14/37 6 Av 5697 7/27/20
Lefkon Birdie Bracha bat Hayyim Yehuda Leib v' Perl 1/19/05 9 Shevat 5765 2/4/20
Lefkowitz Betty Rivka bat Arye Leib HaCohen 10/16/96 3 Cheshvan 5757 11/1/19
Lefkowitz David David Moshe ben Asher Zelig 3/14/99 26 Adar 5759 3/22/20
Lefrak Elizabeth Leia Bat r' Natan Lefrak 4/17/83 5 Iyyar 5743 4/29/20
Lefrak Israel Yisrael B"R Leizer Lefrak 11/10/89 13 Cheshvan 5750 11/11/19
Lefton Samuel I. Katriel ben Dov Baer 1/21/74 27 Tevet 5734 1/24/20
Lefton Benjamin Dov Beer ben Binyamin 9/26/43 26 Elul 5703 9/15/20
Lefton Sarah Sara bat Leib 12/14/03 19 Kislev 5764 12/17/19
Lega Jack Yitzhak Meyer B"R Chaim Lega 8/23/88 11 Elul 5748 8/31/20
Lega Rita Riva Rivka Golda Bat r' Mordchai Lega 3/23/97 15 Adar II 5757 3/11/20
Legow Louis   4/18/90 23 Nissan 5750 4/17/20
Legow Celia   4/2/90 7 Nissan 5750 4/1/20
Legow Ida Esther Lea Chayka 2/10/13 30 Shevat 5773 2/25/20
Legow Jerry   7/24/14 26 Tammuz 5774 7/18/20
Lehr Mary K. Miriam bat David Uri 9/21/92 23 Elul 5752 9/12/20
Lehr Oscar Yechezkel Yosef ben Ya'akov 2/26/88 8 Adar 5748 3/4/20
Lehrman Sadie Sara Bat r' Eliyahu 9/30/01 13 Tishrei 5762 10/12/19
Leibovitch Abram   4/12/95 12 Nissan 5755 4/6/20
Leibovitz Keith Kalman Peretz B"R Yosef Hersh Halevi Leibovitz 7/25/02 20 Tammuz 5662 7/12/20
Leibowitz Max Mnahsheh B"R Laivee Leibowitz 11/21/39 9 Kislev 5700 12/7/19
Leibowitz Pearl Perl Bat r' Mordechai Leibowitz 3/21/40 12 Adar II 5700 3/8/20
Lelchook Ruth Rachel Leah bat Meyer 3/17/93 24 Adar 5753 3/20/20
Lelchook Paul Pinchus ben Yitzhak 4/23/92 20 Nissan 5752 4/14/20
Lemerman Michael Michael Ben Moshe 10/8/02 2 Cheshvan 5763 10/31/19
Lemerman Evelyn Esther Gitel Bat Michael & Rochel Leah 2/5/04 14 Shevat 5764 2/9/20
Lemon Esther Esther Bat r' Meir Lemon 1/9/70 3 Shevat 5730 1/29/20
Lemon Joseph Yosef B"R Shlomo Lemon 4/7/79 11 Nissan 5739 4/5/20
Lenga Dorothy D'Vora Leah 7/16/03 16 Tammuz 5763 7/8/20
Leon Louis Leib ben Chanoch 1/17/81 12 Shevat 5741 2/7/20
Leon Morris Moshe ben rev Chanoch 11/13/77 3 Kislev 5738 12/1/19
Leon Ruth Chava Rachel bat Mordecai v' Chana 3/28/07 9 Nissan 5767 4/3/20
Leon Sam Yisrael B"R m'Nasheh Leon 5/3/84 1 Iyyar 5744 4/25/20
Leonson Gottlieb Yedidiyeh B"R Aryeh Leib Leonson 6/14/50 29 Sivan 5710 6/21/20
Leonson Leon Leib Yoel B"R Yedidiyah Leonson 9/19/70 18 Elul 5730 9/7/20
Leonson Miriam Mirl Bat r' Yekutiel Leonson 3/13/26 27 Adar 5686 3/23/20
Leonson Frieda Feiga Haya Bat r' Gershon Leonson 3/23/98 25 Adar 5758 3/21/20
Lerman Meyer Meir ben Chanan Nechemiah 4/25/86 16 Nissan 5746 4/10/20
Lerman Rose Sima Rachel bat Avraham v' Faiga 3/12/01 18 Adar 5761 3/14/20
Lerman Frances Fagel bat Chaim v'Toba 4/30/08 26 Nissan 5768 4/20/20
Lerman Helen M. Chayeh Menyeh Bat r' Leib Lerman 2/12/44 18 Shevat 5704 2/13/20
Lerman Pearl Perul Bat r' Yosef Lerman 3/22/45 8 Nissan 5705 4/2/20
Lerman Anna Hanna b'Nata Natan 7/6/71 14 Tammuz 5731 7/6/20
Lerner John J. Yaakov Yona ben Yisrael 5/9/86 1 Iyyar 5746 4/25/20
Lerner Fay Faga Reva bas Yoel Aaron 9/13/94 8 Tishrei 5755 10/7/19
Lerner Josue Yehoshuah Arieh ben Binyamin Ha'Levi 7/12/92 11 Tammuz 5752 7/3/20
Lerner Bernard Ben Tzion B"R Avraham Meier Lerner 1/6/73 3 Shevat 5733 1/29/20
Lerner Victor Avigdor B"R Ahron Lerner 4/14/78 7 Nissan 5738 4/1/20
Lerner Rhoda Raizl Bat r' Ben Tziyon Lerner 5/3/42 16 Iyyar 5702 5/10/20
Lerner Pauline Pyah Bat r' Zvee Arya Lerner 5/23/65 21 Iyyar 5725 5/15/20
Lerner Benny Barukh B"R Dovid Lerner 7/6/84 6 Tammuz 5744 6/28/20
Lerner Sarah Sora Bat r' Eliezer Zev Lerner 9/18/88 7 Tishrei 5749 10/6/19
Lerner Nathan H. m'Nahem Nattum B"R Hayyim Lerner 12/4/93 20 Kislev 5754 12/18/19
Lerner Esther Esther Bat r' David Lerner 11/30/18 26 Kislev 5679 12/24/19
Lerner Pessie Pessie Bat r' y'Hoshua Lerner 10/6/27 10 Tishrei 5688 10/9/19
Lerner A. Mayer Avrohom Meyer B"R Ben Tziyon Lerner 12/29/24 2 Tevet 5685 12/30/19
Lerner Marcia Malka Beryl 4/21/98 25 Nissan 5758 4/19/20
Lerner Leonard Lazer Zev ben Benzion v Sarah 4/2/09 8 Nissan 5769 4/2/20
Lerner Marvin Meir Gavriel ben Matis 9/24/68 2 Tishrei 5729 10/1/19
Lesevoy Florence   2/27/06 29 Shevat 5766 2/24/20
Lesevoy Elliott Elizar Dovid ben Yaakov 4/9/07 21 Nissan 5767 4/15/20
Lestz Anne   8/12/88 29 Av 5748 8/19/20
Leve Bessie Pessi bat Yosef 8/15/69 1 Elul 5729 8/21/20
Leve William Ze'ev ben Yechezkel 4/28/59 20 Nissan 5719 4/14/20
Leve Thelma Bernhardt Zeisel bat Ya'akov 1/27/83 13 Shevat 5743 2/8/20
Leve Harry Heschel ben Velvel 9/18/01 1 Tishrei 5762 9/19/20
Leve Louis Liebel ben Zeev 9/24/06 2 Tishrei 5767 10/1/19
Leve Rubin Reuven ben Velvel v' Pesha 11/11/07 1 Kislev 5768 11/29/19
Leve Beverly Basha bat Mordecai v' Beila 4/24/10 10 Iyyar 5770 5/4/20
Leve Ethel Pat   5/21/15 3 Sivan 5775 5/26/20
Leventhal Norman Nachum ben Chaim Mottl 3/27/80 10 Nissan 5740 4/4/20
Leventhal Bessie Shayna Batya bat Avraham Aharon HaCohen 12/30/96 20 Tevet 5757 1/17/20
Leventhal Dorothy Drazna bat Chaim Mottl 2/27/92 23 Adar I 5752 3/19/20
Leventhal Mary Miril bat rev Zvi Hirsh 3/7/65 4 Adar II 5725 2/29/20
Leventhal Abraham Avraham ben rev Yitzchak 3/6/57 4 Adar II 5717 2/29/20
Leventhal Hyman M. Chaim Mottl ben  Herschel 6/9/61 25 Sivan 5721 6/17/20
Lever Kiva Akiva B"R Noah Lever 7/12/35 12 Tammuz 5695 7/4/20
Lever Fanny Frume B"R Yitzhak Lever 8/12/48 7 Av 5708 7/28/20
Lever Sophia Shprintza Bat r' Yitzhak Pinhas 10/16/01 29 Tishrei 5762 10/28/19
Lever Harry Chaim Hirsh ben Akiva 10/22/07 10 Cheshvan 5768 11/8/19
Levey Ben Benyomin B"R Ike Levey 5/25/56 15 Sivan 5716 6/7/20
Levey Annie G. Mushi Bat r' Eliyahu Elcas Levey 7/21/96 6 Av 5756 7/27/20
Levin Joseph Yosef ben Aharon HaLevi 3/19/69 29 Adar 5729 3/25/20
Levin Rose Warsh Rahel bat rev Meir 11/19/67 16 Cheshvan 5728 11/14/19
Levin Rose Rachel bat rev Yehoshua Mordechai 3/26/43 19 Adar II 5703 3/15/20
Levin Eli Elia Getzel ben Yosef v' Marian 1/19/84 15 Shevat 5744 2/10/20
Levin Sylvia Tsivia bat Yosef v'Frima Rifka 11/3/01 17 Cheshvan 5762 11/15/19
Levin Miriam G'nendl 1/31/72 15 Shevat 5732 2/10/20
Levin Bessie   5/19/64 8 Sivan 5724 5/31/20
Levin Maxine Miryam Bat r' Yitzhak Levin 7/1/74 11 Tammuz 5734 7/3/20
Levin Isaac Yitzchok B"R Tanchum Levin 9/5/55 18 Elul 5715 9/7/20
Levin Michael Michel B"R Yoel Levin 12/8/76 16 Kislev 5737 12/14/19
Levin Samuel H.   12/17/66 4 Tevet 5727 1/1/20
Levin Louis Leib Mosheh Ben r' Yosef Halevi 9/8/95 14 Elul 5755 9/3/20
Levin Charlene   5/20/89 15 Iyyar 5749 5/9/20
Levin Anne Chana Bat r' Nachum 1/16/01 21 Tevet 5761 1/18/20
Levin Lester Eliezer Ben Yitzhak 12/16/02 11 Tevet 5763 1/8/20
Levin Robert Tzvi Zev Ben Yaacov Yoel 9/4/12 18 Elul 5772 9/7/20
Levin Evelyn   12/10/15 29 Kislev 5776 12/27/19
Levine Robert I. Reuven ben rev Shlomo 12/28/59 27 Kislev 5720 12/25/19
Levine Jackie Goodman Yecheved bat Reuven 7/21/09 29 Tammuz 5769 7/21/20
Levine Rita Rivkah bat Moshe v' Miriam 12/20/09 3 Tevet 5770 12/31/19
Levine Clara Haya Bat r' Avraham Levine 6/4/80 20 Sivan 5740 6/12/20
Levine Lena Leah Bat r' Moshe Hacohen Levine 8/8/13 5 Av 5673 7/26/20
Levine Phillip Shraga Faivel B"R Nisan Halevi Levine 2/3/33 8 Shevat 5693 2/3/20
Levine Bary   1/18/97 10 Shevat 5757 2/5/20
Levine Patricia   4/1/17 5 Nissan 5777 3/30/20
Leving Bernard Berel ben Avraham Yitzchak HaLevi 10/29/04 14 Cheshvan 5765 11/12/19
Leving Phyllis Pesha bat Gershon Chaim 4/20/65 18 Nissan 5725 4/12/20
Levinsky Lena Lifshe Bat r' Simcha Levinsky 9/4/59 1 Elul 5719 8/21/20
Levinsky David Dovid  Levinsky 10/19/81 21 Tishrei 5742 10/20/19
Levinson Mollie Honigberg Malca Bat r' Dovid Levinson 6/5/70 1 Sivan 5730 5/24/20
Levinson Rosa Rochel Bat r' Moshe Baruch Levinson 6/5/62 4 Sivan 5722 5/27/20
Levinson Julius Yehuda B"R Nota Hacohen Levinson 8/30/67 25 Av 5727 8/15/20
Levinson David David Simha B"R Yehuda Hacohen Levinson 9/7/98 16 Elul 5758 9/5/20
Levinson Neil Michael Nota Moshe ben Dovid Simcha Hacohen 4/21/06 23 Nissan 5766 4/17/20
Levinson Sylvia   10/31/16 29 Tishrei 5777 10/28/19
Levitt Mayme   9/24/02 22 Elul 5662 9/11/20
Levitt Joseph Yossel ben Yisroel 3/30/08 23 Adar II 5768 3/19/20
Levitt Iris   4/26/15 7 Iyyar 5775 5/1/20
Levitz Max   1/18/43 12 Shevat 5703 2/7/20
Levitz Layha Layha Bat r' Chaim Levitz 6/5/02 29 Iyyar 5662 5/23/20
Levitz Harry Hershel Levitz 2/16/02 9 Adar I 5662 3/5/20
Levy Joel Yaakov Mordecai b Shimson HaLevi 1/26/94 14 Shevat 5754 2/9/20
Levy Adolf   7/5/90 12 Tammuz 5750 7/4/20
Levy Emilie Edel bat Yisrael 3/21/90 24 Adar 5750 3/20/20
Levy Julius Yitzchak ben Asher HaLevi 8/12/93 25 Av 5753 8/15/20
Levy Helga H. Hindel bat Shmuel 9/1/90 11 Elul 5750 8/31/20
Levy Isadore Yehoshua 4/15/55 23 Nissan 5715 4/17/20
Levy Sophie   4/13/68 15 Nissan 5728 4/9/20
Levy Charles   2/23/90 28 Shevat 5750 2/23/20
Levy Minnie Nanya bat Liba Malka 10/25/89 26 Tishrei 5750 10/25/19
Levy David David ben Alexander HaLevi 5/18/70 13 Iyyar 5730 5/7/20
Levy Alexander H. Eliahu ben David HaLevi 5/27/86 18 Iyyar 5746 5/12/20
Levy Alexander Alexander ben rev Yitzchak 5/12/23 26 Iyyar 5683 5/20/20
Levy Pauline Pessia Bluma bat rev  Ze'ev HaLevi 6/24/45 14 Tammuz 5705 7/6/20
Levy Carl Shlomo ben Asher HaLevi 4/25/01 3 Iyyar 5761 4/27/20
Levy Paul Zvi ben Yehoshua HaLevi 7/9/02 29 Tammuz 5762 7/21/20
Levy Monroe   11/20/04 7 Kislev 5765 12/5/19
Levy Hyman   10/3/43 4 Tishrei 5704 10/3/19
Levy Ruth Frima Rachal bat Avram Mitcha v' Golda Razel 3/21/12 27 Adar 5772 3/23/20
Levy Florence Golda Bat r' Akiba Levy 1/14/88 24 Tevet 5748 1/21/20
Levy Harry Hershel B"R Sholom Levy 2/7/66 17 Shevat 5726 2/12/20
Levy Yetta Yenta Bat r' Nisan Ber Levy 2/9/91 25 Shevat 5751 2/20/20
Levy Mathilde Maml Bat r' Yehuda Levy 3/27/39 7 Nissan 5699 4/1/20
Levy Arthur Avraham B"R Shmuel Halevee Levy 4/22/67 12 Nissan 5727 4/6/20
Levy Samuel Shmuel B"R Lazar Haleivee 6/27/20 11 Tammuz 5680 7/3/20
Levy Leo Leizer B"R Shmuel Halevi Levy 9/6/68 13 Elul 5728 9/2/20
Levy Adolf Aharon B"R Shmuel Haleive Levy 10/3/18 27 Tishrei 5679 10/26/19
Levy Esther Esther Alta Bat r' Meir Levy 12/25/62 28 Kislev 5723 12/26/19
Levy Gustav Elikim B"R Shmuel Halevi Levy 12/28/74 14 Tevet 5735 1/11/20
Levy Victor Avigdor B"R Akiva Levy 3/24/78 15 Adar II 5738 3/11/20
Levy Martha Miryam Bat r' Shimon Levy 4/9/61 23 Nissan 5721 4/17/20
Levy Lillian Rose Liba Reiza Bat r' Nahum Levy 6/24/80 10 Tammuz 5740 7/2/20
Levy Theresa Rose Raizul Bat r' Yisrael Levy 8/5/02 2 Av 5662 7/23/20
Levy Nathan Nuchem B"R Moshe Levy 8/30/70 28 Av 5730 8/18/20
Levy Fanny Faiga Leah Bat r' Hillel Yaakov Levy 2/21/29 11 Adar I 5689 3/7/20
Levy Hesse Hesse B"R Nisan Notan Levy 4/3/56 22 Nissan 5716 4/16/20
Levy S. L. (shmuel) Shmuel B"R Shlomo Zalman Halevi Levy 4/9/45 26 Nissan 5705 4/20/20
Levy Fanny Inger Feiga Bat r' Tzvee Levy 5/13/75 3 Sivan 5735 5/26/20
Levy Herman S.   10/29/74 13 Cheshvan 5735 11/11/19
Levy Bess Basha Bat r' Mandel Levy 12/4/86 3 Kislev 5747 12/1/19
Levy Shirley   1/1/55 7 Tevet 5715 1/4/20
Levy David Dovid ben Yosef 11/13/15 1 Kislev 5776 11/29/19
Levy Irvin Paul   3/9/83 24 Adar 5743 3/20/20
Levy Stanley Shimson ben Zelig Leib v'Nyanka 4/12/17 16 Nissan 5777 4/10/20
Levy Gertrude   10/31/17 12 Cheshvan 5778 11/10/19
Levyne-Mitauer Sara Sara bat Yudel v' Golda 6/25/87 28 Sivan 5747 6/20/20
Lew Judy Yehudit Bat Yoel 6/13/91 1 Tammuz 5751 6/23/20
Lew Israel Israel Ben Yehuda 4/23/87 24 Nissan 5747 4/18/20
Lew Johanan Yekho Ben Israel 11/5/89 7 Cheshvan 5750 11/5/19
Lew Rywka Rivka bat Sender 7/10/05 3 Tammuz 5765 6/25/20
Lewin Fanny Feiga Leah Bat r' Shmuel Lewin 2/12/31 25 Shevat 5691 2/20/20
Lewis Jennie Shanneh Neche Bat r' Michul Yude Lewis 4/26/56 15 Iyyar 5716 5/9/20
Lewis Albert   9/29/90 10 Tishrei 5751 10/9/19
Lewis Sylvia   1/19/71 22 Tevet 5731 1/19/20
Lewis Meyer Meyer Moshe B"R Yitzchok Lewis 3/12/59 2 Adar II 5719 2/27/20
Lewson Marilyn Mendel bat Yaer 7/16/58 28 Tammuz 5718 7/20/20
Libai Schmuel   11/28/99 19 Kislev 5760 12/17/19
Libai Avraham   9/30/90 11 Tishrei 5751 10/10/19
Libai Gita   9/9/91 1 Tishrei 5752 9/19/20
Liberman Louis Arye Leib ben David 7/24/72 13 Av 5732 8/3/20
Librach Frank Shrageh Faivish B"R Zalmen Librach 7/5/59 29 Sivan 5719 6/21/20
Lichtenfeld Harry Aharon B"R Moshe Lichtenfeld 5/12/72 29 Iyyar 5732 5/23/20
Lichtenfeld Florence R. Bluma Raesal 12/12/92 17 Kislev 5753 12/15/19
Lichtenfeld Saul   8/28/96 13 Elul 5756 9/2/20
Lichtenfeld Sylvia Batsheva Bat Ya'akov 2/3/01 10 Shevat 5761 2/5/20
Lichtenfeld David Dovid ben Aharon 8/25/05 20 Av 5765 8/10/20
Lichtenstadter Moses Moshe B"R Yekusiel Kaufman Lichtenstadter 9/26/33 7 Tishrei 5694 10/6/19
Lichtenstadter Sophie Sara Bat r' Shraiga Feivel Lichtenstadter 1/16/53 29 Tevet 5713 1/26/20
Lickhalter Sarah Kweskin   6/26/09 4 Tammuz 5769 6/26/20
Lieber Fannie Faiga bat Nachum Baer Ha Levi 1/15/96 23 Tevet 5756 1/20/20
Lieber Samuel Zalman Elezor B"R Moshe Lieber 11/11/69 1 Kislev 5730 11/29/19
Lieberman Jeffrey Yosef ben David 6/14/00 12 Sivan 5760 6/4/20
Lieberman Walter   10/18/94 13 Cheshvan 5755 11/11/19
Lieberman Michael   6/7/98 13 Sivan 5758 6/5/20
Lieberman Nathan Nahman Avraham B"R m'Nahem Mendel Lieberman 5/19/71 24 Iyyar 5731 5/18/20
Lieberman Frank Ephraim B"R g'Dalia Lieberman 7/12/76 14 Tammuz 5736 7/6/20
Lieberman Edward Eliya Dovid B"R Nahman Avraham Lieberman 10/30/85 15 Cheshvan 5746 11/13/19
Lieberman Esther Esther Bat r' Arya Leib Lieberman 3/13/72 27 Adar 5732 3/23/20
Lieberman Esther R. Ester Rahel Bat r' Shmuel Dovid Lieberman 12/24/96 14 Tevet 5757 1/11/20
Lieberman Walter Zev B"R Nahman Avraham Leiberman 10/18/94 14 Cheshvan 5755 11/12/19
Lieberman Stanley Shmuel David B"R Ephraim Lieberman 12/21/98 2 Tevet 5759 12/30/19
Lieberman Elaine Etta Sluva bat Leib v' Millie 12/12/06 21 Kislev 5767 12/19/19
Lieberman Norton Mendel ben Ephraim v' Esther 7/12/11 10 Tammuz 5771 7/2/20
Liebert Samuel Shimon ben Shmuel Arye 6/7/69 21 Sivan 5729 6/13/20
Liebert Mae Rich Mahta bat Zvi 5/31/52 7 Sivan 5712 5/30/20
Liebert Charles Yehoshua David ben Shimon Aryeh v' Matah 12/25/03 30 Kislev 5764 12/28/19
Liebert Rosa Rochail Malka Bat r' Dov Liebert 5/24/57 23 Iyyar 5717 5/17/20
Liebert, Sr. Samuel Shmuail Arye B"R Yosef Liebert 3/9/32 1 Adar II 5692 2/26/20
Liebson Julius Chaim Idl Ben Harav Aryeh Bentzion Liebson 5/5/58 15 Iyyar 5718 5/9/20
Liepmann Heinz Yeshiyahu B"R Elizer Halevi Liepmann 11/28/68 7 Kislev 5729 12/5/19
Liepmann Frank Eliezer ben Y'shaya halevi 4/16/06 19 Nissan 5766 4/13/20
Light Sam Sender Aba B"R Moshe Light 4/12/76 12 Nissan 5736 4/6/20
Light Molly Wolfson   6/27/59 21 Sivan 5719 6/13/20
Light Harold Shlomo Hersh B"R Sendor Moshe Light 8/18/69 4 Elul 5729 8/24/20
Light Sheila Naomi Sheina Naomi Bat r' Shrago Feivel Light 11/10/89 12 Cheshvan 5750 11/10/19
Light Minnie Minka Bat R Sh'maya Hacohen Light 3/8/77 18 Adar 5737 3/14/20
Light Ben (buddy) Beryl B"R Sender Abba Light 3/21/89 14 Adar II 5749 3/10/20
Light Nathan Myer   3/29/45 15 Nissan 5705 4/9/20
Light Lillian Libi Bat r' Avraham Asher Hacohen Light 10/6/94 1 Cheshvan 5755 10/30/19
Lilienthal Louis Lieb B"R Hershel Lilienthal 12/26/76 6 Tevet 5737 1/3/20
Lin Abraham Avraham ben Moshe 5/20/09 26 Iyyar 5769 5/20/20
Lipeles David Dovid B"R Eliyahu Lipeles 7/11/94 3 Av 5754 7/24/20
Lipeles Pauline Pesie Golda Bat r' m'Nahem Mendel Lipeles 4/11/97 4 Nissan 5757 3/29/20
Lipkind Pauline Perla bat rev Chaim Eliahu 5/23/43 18 Iyyar 5703 5/12/20
Lipkind Meyer Meir Zvi ben rev Moshe HaLevi 10/16/66 2 Cheshvan 5727 10/31/19
Lipman Marilyn Bernice Miriam Bayla bat Hirschel 6/19/03 19 Sivan 5763 6/11/20
Lipnick Daniel Adam Daniel Adom B"R Barukh Lipnick v' Chaya Tova 11/25/90 8 Kislev 5751 12/6/19
Lippmann Ida   8/25/16 21 Av 5776 8/11/20
Lipschitz Sarah Sora Laya Bat R Shlomo Yosef Lipschitz 6/3/66 15 Sivan 5726 6/7/20
Lipschitz Sam Shlomo B"R Gdalya Lipschitz 9/12/52 22 Elul 5712 9/11/20
Lipsitz Lena Dawidoff Leah bat David 12/28/52 10 Tevet 5713 1/7/20
Liss Malka Malka Baila Bat r' Sholom Liss 11/20/01 9 Kislev 5662 12/7/19
Liss Jacqueline Carole Kreina Liebla Bat r' Benyamin v'Hana Liss 6/9/96 22 Sivan 5756 6/14/20
Liss Meyer Meyer B"R Avrohom Liss 2/8/02 1 Adar I 5662 2/26/20
Littman Sarah Sora Etia Bat'r Peretz Littman 7/8/47 20 Tammuz 5707 7/12/20
Litvag Aarolyn Phyllis   6/15/17 21 Sivan 5777 6/13/20
Litzman Ida Haya Rivka Bat r' Mosha Litzman 5/4/00 29 Nissan 5760 4/23/20
Loenthal Ida Sarah Haya Sara Bat r' Hirsch Loenthal 5/24/91 11 Sivan 5751 6/3/20
Loenthal Charles b'Tsilel B"R Avraham David Loenthal 7/10/59 4 Tammuz 5719 6/26/20
Loenthal Albert   7/4/44 13 Tammuz 5704 7/5/20
Loiterstein Isador   4/4/40 25 Adar II 5700 3/21/20
Loiterstein Ida   6/23/53 11 Tammuz 5713 7/3/20
Loiterstein Sidney   3/7/05 26 Adar I 5765 3/22/20
Loiterstein David A. David Aaron ben Yitzchak 12/31/64 26 Tevet 5725 1/23/20
Loiterstein Ella   9/21/10 13 Tishrei 5771 10/12/19
Londe Simon Shimon B"R Laib Londe 4/19/02 12 Nissan 5662 4/6/20
Londe Annette Hana Bat r' Tzvi Hirsh Londe 5/27/67 17 Iyyar 5727 5/11/20
Londe Etta Etka Bat r' Leib Londe 8/25/02 22 Av 5662 8/12/20
Londe Gary S. Gershon Shimon B"R Yehuda Londe 12/7/83 2 Tevet 5744 12/30/19
Londe Alfred Avraham B"R Shimon Londe 12/2/96 21 Kislev 5757 12/19/19
Londe Edward Michael Yudel ben Shimon v.Etta 12/30/05 30 Kislev 5766 12/28/19
Londe Martha   5/3/17 7 Iyyar 5777 5/1/20
Lorig Herbert J. Yosef ben rev Shmuel 9/30/52 11 Tishrei 5713 10/10/19
Lorig Babette Breisha bat rev Naphtali 5/30/48 21 Iyyar 5708 5/15/20
Lorig Samuel Shmuel ben rev Kalonymos 7/2/56 23 Tammuz 5716 7/15/20
Lorig Julius Yaakov B"R Shmuel Lorig 10/29/42 18 Cheshvan 5703 11/16/19
Louis Joseph I. Yosef Yitzchak ben Velvel 2/27/85 6 Adar 5745 3/2/20
Low Florence   8/17/80 5 Elul 5740 8/25/20
Ludwig Bernice Baala Rasa 6/4/00 1 Sivan 5760 5/24/20
Ludwig Joseph   2/23/90 28 Shevat 5750 2/23/20
Ludwig Larry   6/12/90 19 Sivan 5750 6/11/20
Ludwig Louis   1/3/90 6 Tevet 5750 1/3/20
Ludwig George Gershun Haim B"R Benyumin Ludwig 6/21/41 26 Sivan 5701 6/18/20
Ludwig Alvin Avraham B"R Gershon Ludwig 7/16/86 9 Tammuz 5746 7/1/20
Ludwig Jennie Shandel Bat r' Avrohom Ludwig 9/10/74 24 Elul 5734 9/13/20
Ludwig Rose Raizl Bat R Shlomo Hacohen Ludwig 2/6/53 21 Shevat 5713 2/16/20
Lugger Albert Phillip Avraham Feivish B"R Ephraim Lugger 1/28/88 9 Shevat 5748 2/4/20
Lugger Sam Yehoshua B"R Moshe Chayim Lugger 2/12/39 23 Shevat 5699 2/18/20
Lugger Cillie Tzirl Bat r' Yitzhak Halevi Lugger 2/11/67 1 Adar I 5727 2/26/20
Lugger Yetta Yenta Bat r' Mordecai Lugger 3/2/97 23 Adar I 5757 3/19/20
Lugger Aaron Aharon B"R Yehoshua Lugger 12/31/99 22 Tevet 5760 1/19/20
Lugger Ervin Yitzhak B"R Yehoshua Lugger 7/18/00 15 Tammuz 5760 7/7/20
Lugger Ruth Rachel Bat Shmay v' Sheva Lugger 2/11/02 29 Shevat 5762 2/24/20
Lustig Celia Eberstark Tzpporah Bat R Yochanan Lustig 3/8/52 12 Adar 5712 3/8/20
Lyner George Gershon B"R Schmuel Lyner 6/10/02 5 Sivan 5662 5/28/20
Lyss Bluma Bluma Devora 3/26/82 3 Nissan 5742 3/28/20
Mabel Max Mendl B"R Zalman Mabel 12/24/87 3 Tevet 5748 12/31/19
Mack Rose Reizl Bat r' Shimon Mack 5/9/86 30 Nissan 5746 4/24/20
Mack Annie   9/8/05 4 Elul 5765 8/24/20
Mack Elizabeth Weintrop   3/26/15 6 Nissan 5775 3/31/20
Madden Morris Moshe B"R Avraham Ya-Akov Madden 9/24/89 24 Elul 5749 9/13/20
Madden Anne   3/9/15 18 Adar 5775 3/14/20
Magdovitz Sam Tzemah B"R Moshe Magdovitz 5/13/47 23 Iyyar 5707 5/17/20
Mahfud Bechor   11/4/60 14 Cheshvan 5721 11/12/19
Mahfud Yona   2/25/80 8 Adar 5740 3/4/20
Makler Abe Leib B"R Simha Makler 4/29/91 15 Iyyar 5751 5/9/20
Makler Kate Kaila Bat r' Aharon Hausfater 8/7/87 13 Av 5747 8/3/20
Makovsky Jack Ya'akov ben Avram Asher 6/22/91 10 Tammuz 5751 7/2/20
Makovsky Minnie Mindel bat rev Shmuel Baer 12/23/76 2 Tevet 5737 12/30/19
Makovsky Nancy Tziyona Bat r' Yaakov Mordechai Makovsky 7/29/80 16 Av 5740 8/6/20
Malley Esther Ester Bat r' Peretz Malley 1/5/94 22 Tevet 5754 1/19/20
Mallin Leah Mollie Liah Malkah Bat r' Simcha Beenam Mallin 8/31/56 24 Elul 5716 9/13/20
Mallin Bessie Pessel Bat r' Chaim Mallin 10/5/60 15 Tishrei 5721 10/14/19
Mallin Sheridan Samuel Yisrael Shmuel B"R Leah Malka Mallin 11/28/90 11 Kislev 5751 12/9/19
Mallin Irvin Israel B"R Gershon Mallin 11/10/94 8 Kislev 5755 12/6/19
Mallin Harry Gershon B"R Zeharia Volf Mallin 5/12/02 5 Iyyar 5662 4/29/20
Mallin Evelyn Chava Rivka bat Leah Malkah 3/25/15 6 Nissan 5775 3/31/20
Malt Sherwin Shmuel Hersh B"R Nuhem Malt 6/16/89 13 Sivan 5749 6/5/20
Malt Nat Nuhem B"R Zev Volf Malt 1/2/00 24 Tevet 5760 1/21/20
Malt Ruth Ruchel bat Moshe Yosef 2/10/05 1 Adar I 5765 2/26/20
Mamouth Chana Beila Chana Baila Mamouth 12/5/01 24 Kislev 5662 12/22/19
Mamouth Yisrael Yisrael Mamouth 4/6/01 17 Nissan 5661 4/11/20
Mamroth Mike   2/17/05 9 Adar I 5765 3/5/20
Mandel Bessie Genese 8/15/90 24 Av 5750 8/14/20
Mandel Hyman Hymin Mayer 4/3/20 15 Nissan 5680 4/9/20
Mandel Sidney Sidney ben Chaim Mayer 9/4/91 25 Elul 5751 9/14/20
Mandel Jeanette Shaindul B"R Yoisaif Mandel 1/26/54 22 Shevat 5714 2/17/20
Mandel Ida Haya Bat r' Dovid Mordecai Mandel 8/27/89 26 Av 5749 8/16/20
Mandelkorn Ben M. Benyamin B"R Mordehai v'Rahel Mandelkorn 6/21/98 27 Sivan 5758 6/19/20
Mankofsky Sam Shlomo Yaakov B"R Avraham Yitzhok Mankofsky 9/3/60 11 Elul 5720 8/31/20
Mankofsky Louis Lipman B"R Avrohom Yitzchok Mankofsky 11/5/52 18 Cheshvan 5713 11/16/19
Mankofsky Libby Libby Bat r' Isaac Jacob Mankofsky 11/6/83 1 Kislev 5744 11/29/19
Manne Thelma Not Jewish 7/31/62 29 Tammuz 5722 7/21/20
Manne Alfred Sender Zelig B"R Moshe Manne 10/31/65 6 Cheshvan 5726 11/4/19
Manne Rosa Riva Bat R Yakov Manne 6/12/39 25 Sivan 5699 6/17/20
Manne Harry Hirsch B"R Yehuda Ari Manne 12/28/32 29 Kislev 5693 12/27/19
Manne Max Mordecai B"R Yehuda Ari Manne 12/20/58 9 Tevet 5719 1/6/20
Manne Leopold Yehuda Ari B"R Yourish Manne 2/17/33 21 Shevat 5693 2/16/20
Manne Joseph Yosef B"R Yehuda Ari Manne 3/5/41 6 Adar 5701 3/2/20
Manne Myron Moshe B"R Hersh Manne 8/28/99 16 Elul 5759 9/5/20
Mannist Harry Tzvee Hirsh B"R Avraham Mannist 5/5/47 15 Iyyar 5707 5/9/20
Mantinband Anna Hana Bat r' Matiyahu Mantinband 7/16/81 14 Tammuz 5741 7/6/20
Mantinband Charles Kalman B"R Shmuel Mantinband 8/3/74 15 Av 5734 8/5/20
Mantinband Edith Eeta B"R Yosef v'Golda Mantinband 9/12/00 12 Elul 5760 9/1/20
Mantinband Bill Wolf Zvi Ben Rav Kalman 12/30/14 9 Tevet 5775 1/6/20
Marcus Melvin Meital ben Naphtali 10/31/96 18 Cheshvan 5757 11/16/19
Marcus Sarah Sara bat Pinchas HaCohen 5/17/94 7 Sivan 5754 5/30/20
Marcus Carlie Rose Ziporah Soshana 2/26/01 3 Adar 5761 2/28/20
Marcus John Yona B"R Moshe Marcus 5/30/76 1 Sivan 5736 5/24/20
Marcus Michael Mikhael Ben  Harav Yosef Marcus 7/4/92 3 Tammuz 5752 6/25/20
Marcus Sarah Soroh Breine Bat r' Avner Marcus 6/30/00 3 Tammuz 5660 6/25/20
Marcus Joseph Yosef B"R Yaakov Marcus 7/25/02 20 Tammuz 5662 7/12/20
Marcus Margaret Simma Motel Bat r' Dovid Marcus 7/26/69 11 Av 5729 8/1/20
Marcus Tillie Tillie Bat r' Yaakov Marcus 9/21/02 19 Elul 5662 9/8/20
Marcus Rose Reizel Bat Yehoshua 9/11/58 26 Elul 5718 9/15/20
Marcus Isaac Yitzchak B"R Shmuel Marcus 11/13/45 8 Kislev 5706 12/6/19
Marcus Max Mordechai B"R Moshe Marcus 9/21/71 2 Tishrei 5732 10/1/19
Marcus Jack Ya'akov B"R Yona Marcus 3/24/90 27 Adar 5750 3/23/20
Marcus Esther Ester Bat r' Dovid Shmuel Marcus 4/21/97 14 Nissan 5757 4/8/20
Marcus John Yaakov B"R Yosef Marcus 12/19/99 10 Tevet 5760 1/7/20
Marcus Mildred Fruma Fruma bat Yisroel Yaakov 12/16/07 7 Tevet 5768 1/4/20
Margolies Thelma Tova bat Ze'ev 3/18/06 18 Adar 5766 3/14/20
Margolies Mary Sossya Bat r' Shmuel Halei Margolies 9/29/96 16 Tishrei 5757 10/15/19
Margolies Jacob Ben   12/11/53 5 Tevet 5714 1/2/20
Margolies Gerald Jerry   1/11/16 1 Shevat 5776 1/27/20
Margolin Zelda Zeldeh Bat r' Zorach Margolin 11/10/42 1 Kislev 5703 11/29/19
Margolin Rose   6/9/02 4 Sivan 5662 5/27/20
Margul Betty ביילע ליבה בת דוד 3/5/96 14 Adar 5756 3/10/20
Margul David דוד דוב בן יעקב וחנה 2/21/02 9 Adar 5762 3/5/20
Margul Dorothy דאבע זיסיל בת אברהם יצחק וטעמע 1/15/13 4 Shevat 5773 1/30/20
Margulis Nathan Nahman B"R Avraham Margulis 12/10/89 12 Kislev 5750 12/10/19
Margulis Lillian Leia Bat 'R Zev Margulis 2/23/83 11 Adar 5743 3/7/20
Margulis Abraham Avrohom B"R Yitzhak Tzvee Margulis 3/15/20 25 Adar 5680 3/21/20
Margulis Hyman Chayyim David B"R Tzvi Margulis 3/24/51 16 Adar II 5711 3/12/20
Margulis Dora Dvora Bat r' Yehuda Leib Margulis 3/31/68 2 Nissan 5728 3/27/20
Margulis Sarah Sara Bat r' Moshe Mendl Margulis 4/2/46 2 Nissan 5706 3/27/20
Mariam Anna Chana bat rev Mordechai Shmuel 6/22/64 13 Tammuz 5724 7/5/20
Mariam Betty Basya Leah Bat r' Avrahom Yaakov Mariam 6/20/62 18 Sivan 5722 6/10/20
Mariam Isadore Yitzhak B"R Avrohom Mariam 8/17/48 12 Av 5708 8/2/20
Mariam Jack Yaakov B"R Yitzhak Mariam 11/23/68 2 Kislev 5729 11/30/19
Mariam Anna Hana Bat r' Yaakov Mariam 4/14/50 27 Nissan 5710 4/21/20
Markovitz Max Mordechai ben rev Ya'akov Zalman 1/2/29 20 Tevet 5689 1/17/20
Markovitz Rosa Raisel bat rev Arye Leib 4/6/59 27 Adar II 5719 3/23/20
Markovsky Lena Leah Bat R Avrom Markovsky 12/16/55 1 Tevet 5716 12/29/19
Markovsky Leon Chaim B"R Lazer Markovsky 1/15/79 16 Tevet 5739 1/13/20
Markowitz Phillip Irving Pisha Ezra ben Binyamin 4/8/71 13 Nissan 5731 4/7/20
Markowitz Bernard Binyamin Avraham ben Moshe 6/8/07 22 Sivan 5767 6/14/20
Markowitz Hilda   8/30/12 12 Elul 5772 9/1/20
Marks Harry   6/1/49 4 Sivan 5709 5/27/20
Marks Anna   6/19/68 23 Sivan 5728 6/15/20
Marks Mary Masha Bat r' Avraham Yosef Marks 8/12/89 11 Av 5749 8/1/20
Marks William Zaiv (Velvel) B"R Yehoshua Marks 12/1/80 23 Kislev 5741 12/21/19
Marks Anna Hana Marks 1/28/24 22 Shevat 5684 2/17/20
Marks Josheph   9/11/07 28 Elul 5767 9/17/20
Marmor Henry Tzve B"R Mendel Marmor 6/12/60 17 Sivan 5720 6/9/20
Marmor Selma Sima Bat r' Aileyahu Halevi Marmor 8/19/82 30 Av 5742 8/20/20
Marsh Frieda   3/7/05 26 Adar I 5765 3/22/20
Marshall Alvin   3/25/99 8 Nissan 5759 4/2/20
Mart Helen Chaya bat Yosef 11/30/94 27 Kislev 5755 12/25/19
Mart Phillip Shraga Fivel ben Mayer 10/19/04 4 Cheshvan 5765 11/2/19
Martin Ben   11/20/74 6 Kislev 5735 12/4/19
Marx Savel Mordchai Zanvil B"R Yisroel Yaakov Marx 9/27/35 1 Tishrei 5696 9/19/20
Marx Jennie Sheindel Miriam Bat r' Shmuel Marx 3/7/42 18 Adar 5702 3/14/20
Mass Harry Abraham Hersh ben Moshe Aharon 12/27/90 10 Tevet 5751 1/7/20
Mass Robert Israel Ruvean b'R Mosha Aaron 3/13/02 29 Adar 5762 3/25/20
Mass Lila Goldberg Tema Leah bat Leib 1/27/06 28 Tevet 5766 1/25/20
Mathis Mollie Malke Kraine Bat r'  Hirsh Mathis 2/19/12 1 Adar 5672 2/26/20
Mathis Buddye Wolfgang Sarah Bat Harav Wolf Mathis 4/21/86 12 Nissan 5746 4/6/20
Mathis Morris J. "Moe" Moshe B"R Tzvi Mathis 9/25/89 26 Elul 5749 9/15/20
Mathis Morris Moshe Laib B"R Chonoh Mathis 10/21/50 11 Cheshvan 5711 11/9/19
Mathless Morris L. Moshe ben Avraham 8/6/84 8 Av 5744 7/29/20
Mathless Celia   4/4/13 24 Nissan 5773 4/18/20
Mayer Gaston   1/3/89 26 Tevet 5749 1/23/20
Mayer Max Meir b'R Sholom Mayer 4/11/92 9 Nissan 5752 4/3/20
Mayer Johannetta Sha(R)Na Bat r' Shlomo Mayer 6/23/78 18 Sivan 5738 6/10/20
Mayer Flora Flora Bat r' Meir Mayer 9/15/01 2 Tishrei 5662 10/1/19
Mayer Leon   1/13/95 12 Shevat 5755 2/7/20
Mayer Karl Betzalel B"R Moshe Gershon Mayer 2/19/02 12 Adar I 5662 3/8/20
Mayer Meier   4/11/01 22 Nissan 5661 4/16/20
Mayer Manfred Moshe B"R Meir Mayer 3/23/97 14 Adar II 5757 3/10/20
Mayer Hedwig Hava Bat r' Moshe Mayer 12/18/96 9 Tevet 5757 1/6/20
Mayer Jacob Tzvee B"R Mordchai Mayer 1894-08-29 28 Av 5654 8/18/20
Mayer Helene   10/20/94 15 Cheshvan 5755 11/13/19
Mayer Albert Afroyim B"R Zaiv Mayer 10/21/35 24 Tishrei 5696 10/23/19
Mayer Johanna Hana Bat R Tzvee Mayer 11/24/07 18 Kislev 5668 12/16/19
Mayer Rene Kalman B"R Mordecai Mayer 11/28/98 10 Kislev 5759 12/8/19
Mayer Bernard (bernie) Berl Ben Mendl 2/16/03 14 Adar I 5763 3/10/20
Mayer Charlotte Chana Bas ? 1/26/15 6 Shevat 5775 2/1/20
Mayers Mollie Chazen Malka bat Naphtali 10/23/74 7 Cheshvan 5735 11/5/19
Mayo Haim Hayyim B"R Mordchai Mayo 1/14/66 22 Tevet 5726 1/19/20
Mayorwitz Paul Pinhas b'R Moshe Menahem Mayorwitz 9/24/70 23 Elul 5730 9/12/20
Mayorwitz Morris Moshe Mnachem B"R Boruch Mayorwitz 11/14/24 17 Cheshvan 5685 11/15/19
Mayorwitz Hazel Harminah Bat r' Moshe Mnachem Mayorwitz 12/29/65 6 Tevet 5726 1/3/20
Mayorwitz Rose Rochel Bat r' Uryeh Mayorwitz 3/17/58 25 Adar 5718 3/21/20
Mayorwitz Ben Boruch B"R Moshe Menachem Mayorwitz 4/9/82 16 Nissan 5742 4/10/20
Mayorwitz Eleanor   4/30/04 9 Iyyar 5764 5/3/20
Mazer Mary Maryam Bat r' Issar Mazer 5/12/69 24 Iyyar 5729 5/18/20
Mazer Hershel Tzvee Hershel B"R Bonim Dovid Mazer 10/3/71 14 Tishrei 5732 10/13/19
Mazer Harvey M. Chaim Mordchai B"R Tzvee Mazer 4/24/68 26 Nissan 5728 4/20/20
Mazur Herbert Ben Ami Yisroel b' Harav Yaakov Reuven Mazur 8/23/59 19 Av 5719 8/9/20
Mazur Jacob R. Yaakov Reuven B"R Moshe Eliezer Mazur 12/3/58 21 Kislev 5719 12/19/19
Mazur Edith Hindeh Bat Harav Dovid Mazur 2/6/62 2 Adar I 5722 2/27/20
Mazur Sigmund Edward Hanukh Zundel Ben Harav Yaakov Rueven v'Hinda 4/15/02 3 Iyyar 5762 4/27/20
Mazur Lucy Dalin Leah Bar Avraham Dovid H cohen 7/26/84 26 Tammuz 5744 7/18/20
McMillin Daniel   10/14/11 16 Tishrei 5772 10/15/19
Medol Esther M. Ester Malca Bat r' Avraham Medol 2/13/83 30 Shevat 5743 2/25/20
Mekel Muni Schmuel ben Eliezer HaCohen 12/21/05 20 Kislev 5766 12/18/19
Mekel Rose Raizel bat Dov Yaacov HaCohen 8/27/05 22 Av 5765 8/12/20
Mekel Majer Meir ben Schmuel HaCohen 11/14/11 17 Cheshvan 5772 11/15/19
Melinas Adele Yidel Bat r' Yosef Melinas 8/15/76 19 Av 5736 8/9/20
Melinas Abraham Avraham B"R Shlomo Melinas 9/23/68 1 Tishrei 5729 9/19/20
Melinas Dave Dovid B"R Avraham Melinas 9/27/88 17 Tishrei 5749 10/16/19
Melinas Sam Shyyah B"R Avrohom Melinas 7/17/77 3 Av 5737 7/24/20
Melinas Tillie Tzipa Bat r' Zave Melinas 9/29/64 23 Tishrei 5725 10/22/19
Mellman Mary Miriam bat Binyamin 5/19/87 21 Iyyar 5747 5/15/20
Mellman Morris Moshe David ben Chaim Zvi 1/11/47 19 Tevet 5707 1/16/20
Mellman Harry Chaim Zvi ben Moshe David 11/26/94 23 Kislev 5755 12/21/19
Mellman Bernard Binyamin Yonah ben Moshe David v'Miriam 6/10/14 12 Sivan 5774 6/4/20
Melman Isaac Yitzchok Isaac B"R Chaim Mordechai Melman 1/20/51 14 Shevat 5711 2/9/20
Melman Etta Itta Bat r' Yisroail Melman 10/25/37 20 Cheshvan 5698 11/18/19
Melman Harold Hayyim Mordchai B"R Yitzhak Izik Melman 11/18/88 10 Kislev 5749 12/8/19
Melman Samuel Yisrael B"R Yitzhak Melman 3/19/97 10 Adar II 5757 3/6/20
Melman Sophie Tzippa Bat r' Shimon Yehuda Melman 9/9/98 18 Elul 5758 9/7/20
Melman Ida   6/14/86 7 Sivan 5746 5/30/20
Melman Anna   5/18/86 9 Iyyar 5746 5/3/20
Melman Tobey Toba bat Avrohom 5/24/07 7 Sivan 5767 5/30/20
Melnick Bessie Basie Bat r' Avrohom Melnick 1/26/48 16 Shevat 5708 2/11/20
Melnick Frieda Fraida Sora Bat R Avraham Mordchai Melnick 2/3/81 30 Shevat 5741 2/25/20
Melnick Al Avraham B"R Shlomo Melnick 6/14/84 14 Sivan 5744 6/6/20
Melnick James Irwin Yitzhak Tzvi B"R Shlomo Melnick 8/15/64 7 Elul 5724 8/27/20
Melnick Samuel Shlomo B"R Yitzhak Melnick 2/13/40 5 Adar I 5700 3/1/20
Mendel Rochail Rochail Yhudis Bat r'  Rabbi Mnachem Mendel 11/17/01 6 Kislev 5662 12/4/19
Mendel Samuel M. Shmuel B"R David Mendel 12/21/94 18 Tevet 5755 1/15/20
Mendel Millie Malca Bat r' Yoel Halevi Mendel 1/17/00 11 Shevat 5760 2/6/20
Mendel Fanny Feige Bat Yosef 5/14/98 18 Iyyar 5758 5/12/20
Mendel Vernon Avraham Moshe Velvel b'R Shmuel 11/23/03 28 Cheshvan 5764 11/26/19
Mendul Chayeh Chayeh Blumeh Bat r' Moshe Mendul 12/1/01 20 Kislev 5662 12/18/19
Meres Millard   11/7/04 23 Cheshvan 5765 11/21/19
Mermelstein Pearl Perl Adel Bat R Eliezer Mermelstein 1/16/59 7 Shevat 5719 2/2/20
Mermelstein Abraham Avrohom B"R Aaron Halevi Mermelstein 9/22/60 1 Tishrei 5721 9/19/20
Messer Madeleine Miryam Bat r' Rahmiel Messer 7/9/90 16 Tammuz 5750 7/8/20
Messing Alan Avraham B"R Leizer Messing 10/1/89 3 Tishrei 5750 10/2/19
Mestman William Zaiv B"R Shlomo Hacohen Mestman 7/28/81 27 Tammuz 5741 7/19/20
Mestman Herman Haym B"R Shmuel Hacohen Mestman 8/5/68 11 Av 5728 8/1/20
Mestman Dorothy Devora Bat 'R Avraham Mestman 2/15/89 11 Adar I 5749 3/7/20
Mestman Bertie Sara Brina Bat r' Avraham Asher Mestman 9/16/00 16 Elul 5760 9/5/20
Metcalfe Anna Levy Hana Bat r' Akiva Metcalfe 12/27/93 13 Tevet 5754 1/10/20
Meyer Goldie Golda bat David 2/7/85 16 Shevat 5745 2/11/20
Meyer Isaac Yitzchak Meir ben Moshe 7/15/76 17 Tammuz 5736 7/9/20
Meyer Gabriel Gavriel b Yitzchak Meir 7/29/76 3 Av 5736 7/24/20
Meyer Bernard   6/24/02 19 Sivan 5662 6/11/20
Meyer Anne   2/19/84 16 Adar I 5744 3/12/20
Meyers Harry Yoshuah Tzvee B"R Yaakov Meyers 6/5/38 6 Sivan 5698 5/29/20
Meyers Flora Fruma Bat r' Gershon Meyers 11/23/64 18 Kislev 5725 12/16/19
Meyers Arthur Abba B"R Yisrael Meyers 2/6/78 29 Shevat 5738 2/24/20
Meyers Mark G. Yisrael Edl B"R Aba Meyers 4/11/96 22 Nissan 5756 4/16/20
Meyers Edward   1/8/94 26 Tevet 5754 1/23/20
Meyers Minnie Miryam Bat Yosef Yoel v'Sizi Meyers 4/5/99 20 Nissan 5759 4/14/20
Meyers Raymond Rachmiyel 1/14/99 26 Tevet 5759 1/23/20
Meyers Howard Hershel Aaron ben Rachmeil Yosef 11/20/06 29 Cheshvan 5767 11/27/19
Meyerson Martin N. Matisyohu B"R Nochum Halevi Meyerson 10/2/50 21 Tishrei 5711 10/20/19
Meyerson Bertha Breina Bat R Moshe Boruch Meyerson 7/10/48 4 Tammuz 5708 6/26/20
Miceletti Charlotte   9/15/07 3 Tishrei 5768 10/2/19
Michelson Frederick   6/3/81 1 Sivan 5741 5/24/20
Michelson Faye   11/23/17 5 Kislev 5778 12/3/19
Milensky Rosie Rochel Bat R Moshe Milensky 8/29/22 5 Elul 5682 8/25/20
Milensky Joseph Chayim Yosef B"R Shimon Dov Milensky 11/28/20 17 Kislev 5681 12/15/19
Miller Ruth E.   1/28/01 4 Shevat 5761 1/30/20
Miller Richard   9/26/11 27 Elul 5771 9/16/20
Miller Frances Feiga Bat r' Ben-Tzion Miller 1/21/85 28 Tevet 5745 1/25/20
Miller Annette E. Hana Bat r' Avraham Miller 1/19/92 14 Shevat 5752 2/9/20
Miller Sarah Soro Bat r' Mnachem Mendel Miller 2/15/39 26 Shevat 5699 2/21/20
Miller Ike   5/19/02 12 Iyyar 5662 5/6/20
Miller Sidney   7/25/67 17 Tammuz 5727 7/9/20
Miller Celia Palan Tzivia Bat r' Shmuel Miller 8/14/79 21 Av 5739 8/11/20
Miller Abraham Avrohom B"R Aharon Miller 9/16/54 19 Elul 5714 9/8/20
Miller Harry Hershel B"R Avrohom Miller 10/13/68 22 Tishrei 5729 10/21/19
Miller Jeanne Esther Esther Bat r' Leib Miller 10/23/85 8 Cheshvan 5746 11/6/19
Miller Ida Haya Faiga Bat r' Avrohom Miller 7/21/77 6 Av 5737 7/27/20
Miller Joseph Yosef B"R Moshe Halevi Miller 6/24/63 2 Tammuz 5723 6/24/20
Miller Gussie Gittel Bat r' Rachees Miller 12/27/01 17 Tevet 5662 1/14/20
Miller Shulamith W. Shulamit Bat r' Mordecai v'Dvorah Miller 3/5/95 3 Adar II 5755 2/28/20
Miller Meyer Harav Meir Ben r' Moshe Reuven Miller 3/11/85 18 Adar 5745 3/14/20
Miller Irving B.   3/5/83 20 Adar 5743 3/16/20
Miller Goldie F. Golda Bat R Schmuel Miller 3/8/72 22 Adar 5732 3/18/20
Miller Sara Dworkin Sara 4/30/02 23 Nissan 5662 4/17/20
Miller Goldie Golda Bat r' Yaakov Yosef Miller 10/24/37 20 Cheshvan 5698 11/18/19
Miller Harry Tzvee Hirshel B"R Yosef Hacohen Miller 11/23/33 5 Kislev 5694 12/3/19
Miller Fannie   1/25/02 17 Shevat 5662 2/12/20
Miller Ivan Yitzhak Yaakov B"R Hershel Miller 2/1/99 16 Shevat 5759 2/11/20
Miller Kenny   10/25/97 24 Tishrei 5758 10/23/19
Miller LeDona Dana Bat r' Avraham Miller 7/12/99 28 Tammuz 5759 7/20/20
Miller Ben Dov Ber B"R Yisrael Miller 12/10/74 26 Kislev 5735 12/24/19
Millman Merton   11/5/10 28 Cheshvan 5771 11/26/19
Millman Sender Alexander B"R Yosef Millman 1/5/75 22 Tevet 5735 1/19/20
Millman Rea Rivka Esther Bat R Moshe Millman 6/16/79 21 Sivan 5739 6/13/20
Millner Sarah Sarah bat Zvi V'Leah 5/9/00 4 Iyyar 5760 4/28/20
Millner Meyer   3/6/90 9 Adar 5750 3/5/20
Millner Fay Feiga Rahel bat rev Gad 7/7/78 2 Tammuz 5738 6/24/20
Millner Joseph Yosef ben rev Rachmiel 10/13/74 27 Tishrei 5735 10/26/19
Millner John Zundl B"R Avraham Millner 8/1/31 18 Av 5691 8/8/20
Millner Mollie Malca Bat r' Mordechai Motul Millner 12/29/44 14 Tevet 5705 1/11/20
Millner Sylvia Sasa Bat r' Shmuel v' Liba Millner 3/8/01 13 Adar 5761 3/9/20
Millner Louis Aryeh Leb B"R Yerahmiel Millner 7/7/88 22 Tammuz 5748 7/14/20
Milton Rowena Ronie Bat r' Moshe Dov Milton 2/25/44 1 Adar 5704 2/26/20
Mindell Irene   1/8/08 1 Shevat 5768 1/27/20
Mindis Philip Peretz ben MOrdecai HaLevi 2/16/14 16 Adar I 5774 3/12/20
Mindis Muriel Miriam bat r Yaakov 5/24/14 24 Iyyar 5774 5/18/20
Mindis Max MOrdecai ben R Lazar HaLevi 12/13/69 4 Tevet 5730 1/1/20
Mindis Esther Esther bat R Yaakov HaLevi 2/5/78 28 Shevat 5738 2/23/20
Mink Joseph Yosef Mink 8/18/02 15 Av 5662 8/5/20
Mink Ida Novack   3/3/72 17 Adar 5732 3/13/20
Minkes Lazer Eliazer 3/14/74 20 Adar 5734 3/16/20
Minkes Jean Shandel Zisl 10/17/90 28 Tishrei 5751 10/27/19
Minkle Tillie Tova Bat r' Shmuel Minkle 9/5/84 8 Elul 5744 8/28/20
Minner Ida Chaya Basha Bat r' Moshe Yona Minner 10/23/33 3 Cheshvan 5694 11/1/19
Minner Abraham G. Avraham B"R Gdalya Minner 10/15/50 5 Cheshvan 5711 11/3/19
Minner Sam Shmuel B"R Gedalyohu Minner 1/28/49 28 Tevet 5709 1/25/20
Minner Gordon Gedalya B"R Mnachem Mendel Minner 2/14/02 7 Adar I 5662 3/3/20
Minsky Harry Zev B"R Yona Minsky 7/24/87 27 Tammuz 5747 7/19/20
Mirowitz Leo I. Yitzchak Yehuda ben Hanach David 7/18/92 17 Tammuz 5752 7/9/20
Mirowitz Golda Golda Breindel bat Yitzchak Hersh 1/4/75 21 Tevet 5735 1/18/20
Mirowitz Harry D. Hanach David ben Yehuda Lev 8/17/49 22 Av 5709 8/12/20
Mirowitz Shirley Adela Tzerna bat Yosef Ha Levi v' Rachel 12/22/04 11 Tevet 5765 1/8/20
Mishow Helga Rochail B"R Chayim Mendul Mishow 6/21/52 28 Sivan 5712 6/20/20
Mishow Hanna Hana Bat r' Moshe Efraim Mishow 11/20/81 24 Cheshvan 5742 11/22/19
Mishow Max Chayim Mendul B"R Avrohom Yitzchok Mishow 4/27/49 28 Nissan 5709 4/22/20
Mishow Fred Efraim Yitzhak B"R Hayyim Mendel 3/11/00 5 Adar II 5760 3/1/20
Mishow Audrey Areal bat R' Moshe 5/2/07 14 Iyyar 5767 5/8/20
Missner Stella Stera Bat r'  Yaakov Missner 9/8/53 28 Elul 5713 9/17/20
Missner Samuel Shmuel B"R Yitzhak Missner 12/2/46 9 Kislev 5707 12/7/19
Mitchell Samuel J. Zalman ben Shlomo HaLevi 11/17/80 9 Kislev 5741 12/7/19
Mitchell Mollie Malka bat Hershel 12/14/06 23 Kislev 5767 12/21/19
Mitleider Anna Chana Bat r' Mordchai Mitleider 5/9/35 6 Iyyar 5695 4/30/20
Mitouer Ralph L. Rachmiel Ari Leib B"R Shmuel Mitouer 3/13/85 20 Adar 5745 3/16/20
Mitouer Regina Rivka Sarah Bat Mnahem Leib v' Gittel 11/18/03 23 Cheshvan 5764 11/21/19
Moel Florence Faga Bat r'  Nuchum Moel 3/6/64 22 Adar 5724 3/18/20
Molasky Abraham J. Avraham Ya-Akov B"R Yehuda Halevi Molasky 8/26/90 5 Elul 5750 8/25/20
Molasky Fagie Feiga Bat r' Moshe Molasky 11/22/22 2 Kislev 5683 11/30/19
Molasky Juda Jehudah b'R Ya'akov Halevi Molasky 2/26/45 14 Adar 5705 3/10/20
Molasky Esther Goldstein Ester Bat r' Tzvi Hersh Molasky 12/11/95 18 Kislev 5756 12/16/19
Mold Sylvia   8/17/91 7 Elul 5751 8/27/20
Moldafsky Ida Chaika bat Moshe 2/20/90 25 Shevat 5750 2/20/20
Moldafsky Sam Shmuel Michel ben Moshe 8/8/95 12 Av 5755 8/2/20
Moldafsky Bertha Bracha Bat Lazer 2/2/00 26 Shevat 5760 2/21/20
Moldafsky Sol Shlomo Zalman ben Moshe Yosef 6/7/85 18 Sivan 5745 6/10/20
Moldafsky Rose   12/15/96 5 Tevet 5757 1/2/20
Moldafsky Harry Yehuda Hershl B"R Hayyim Moldafsky 4/2/73 29 Adar II 5733 3/25/20
Moldafsky Irwin Yitzhak B"R Yehuda Tzvee Moldafsky 1/30/52 4 Shevat 5712 1/30/20
Moldafsky Adele Adele Bat r' Yisrael Moldafsky 1/7/58 15 Tevet 5718 1/12/20
Moller Diane   12/21/07 12 Tevet 5768 1/9/20
Mollin Irving Yitzhak B"R Zusman Mollin 7/10/84 11 Tammuz 5744 7/3/20
Molloff Mary Mariasa Bat r' Shlomo Yitzhak Molloff 4/29/93 8 Iyyar 5753 5/2/20
Molloff Minerva m'Nuha Bat R Hatzkel Molloff 3/13/82 18 Adar 5742 3/14/20
Molloff Elias Elya Yissocher B"R Yitzhak Isaac Molloff 2/15/64 2 Adar 5724 2/27/20
Mondschein Natalie Nechama (Naomi) Bat Rueven Bat Lev 10/26/03 1 Cheshvan 5764 10/30/19
Mondschein Molly   12/16/39 4 Tevet 5700 1/1/20
Mondschein Moses   2/23/40 14 Adar I 5700 3/10/20
Moonshine Samuel O. Aryeh B"R Dovid Zev Moonshine 10/5/45 28 Tishrei 5706 10/27/19
Moore Eva   5/27/90 3 Sivan 5750 5/26/20
Moore Helen Soffer Chaya Sara bat Yisrael HaLevi 6/3/56 24 Sivan 5716 6/16/20
Moore Samuel (Unknown) Halevi Moore 5/5/99 19 Iyyar 5759 5/13/20
Moran Norman Nachum ben Yisrael 6/27/54 26 Sivan 5714 6/18/20
Moray Virginia June Tamara Bat Tzvi v'Yita 6/27/02 17 Tammuz 5762 7/9/20
Morganstern Jacob Yaakov B"R Chayim Morganstern 7/4/22 8 Tammuz 5682 6/30/20
Morganstern Dave Dovid B"R Yaakov Morganstern 7/31/76 4 Av 5736 7/25/20
Morganstern Samuel M. Schmuel Moshe B"R Yaakov Morganstern 10/23/18 17 Cheshvan 5679 11/15/19
Morganstern Harry Tzvi Hershel Leib B"R Aharon Morganstern 12/1/81 6 Kislev 5742 12/4/19
Morganstern Al W. Avrohom Zaiv B"R Yahkov Morganstern 11/16/56 12 Kislev 5717 12/10/19
Morganstern Laverne Jacqueline Leah Yuhudash Bat r' Dovid Morganstern 12/12/91 5 Tevet 5752 1/2/20
Morganstern Esther Esther Malkeh Bat r' Mnachem Mendul Morganstern 4/16/58 26 Nissan 5718 4/20/20
Morganstern Ramon   3/22/15 2 Nissan 5775 3/27/20
Moring Aubrey   6/19/09 27 Sivan 5769 6/19/20
Moritz Lillian Leah Bat r'  Yosef Moritz 1/23/19 22 Shevat 5679 2/17/20
Moritz Benjamin Ben Tziyon B"R Osher Moritz 12/5/51 6 Kislev 5712 12/4/19
Moritz Sidney   11/13/03 18 Cheshvan 5764 11/16/19
Morose Jennie Shaindel Miriam bat rev Reuven 5/24/54 22 Iyyar 5714 5/16/20
Morris Nettie Nechama bat rev Chaim 10/18/78 17 Tishrei 5739 10/16/19
Morros Samuel Shmuel Rafael B"R Hayyim Morros 2/11/95 12 Adar I 5755 3/8/20
Morros Belle Rivka Beila Bat r' Yosef Morros 3/27/00 20 Adar II 5760 3/16/20
Moscowitz Milton Michoael ben Yitzchak ha Cohen 7/16/78 12 Tammuz 5738 7/4/20
Moscowitz Harriet Hilda Miriam bat Aaron 7/16/15 29 Tammuz 5775 7/21/20
Moshensky Sonia Sheindel Moshensky 4/27/66 7 Iyyar 5726 5/1/20
Moshensky Samuel Shmuel Moshensky 11/4/66 21 Cheshvan 5727 11/19/19
Moskovitz Lipa Lipa Yom Tov B"R Hayyim Leib Moskovitz 9/2/02 30 Av 5662 8/20/20
Moskovitz Herman Tzvee B"R Yom Tov Leib Moskowitz 9/21/42 10 Tishrei 5703 10/9/19
Moskovitz Jacob Yaakov B"R Leib Yom Tov Moskovitz 10/21/51 21 Tishrei 5712 10/20/19
Moskovitz Zillie Sheva Bat r' Avraham Moskovitz 4/6/23 20 Nissan 5683 4/14/20
Moskowitz Lena Leah Bat r' Moshe Ari Moskowitz 11/24/30 4 Kislev 5691 12/2/19
Moskowitz Henry Elchonon B"R Zalman Boruch Moskowitz 5/27/43 22 Iyyar 5703 5/16/20
Moskowitz Dan   3/31/09 6 Nissan 5769 3/31/20
Moss Bessie Pessia Bat r'  Aaron Moss 2/21/55 29 Shevat 5715 2/24/20
Moss Henry Hershel B"R Eliezer Moss 7/15/83 5 Av 5743 7/26/20
Moss Louis B. Eliezar B"R Benyomin Moss 8/15/28 29 Av 5688 8/19/20
Moss Alfred Avrohom B"R Eliezer Moss 12/9/58 28 Kislev 5719 12/26/19
Moss Ina Helen   4/21/76 21 Nissan 5736 4/15/20
Moss Sarah   4/18/45 5 Iyyar 5705 4/29/20
Mostow Herman Hayyim Zev B"R Elyah Mostou 2/7/01 14 Shevat 5761 2/9/20
Moulton Geraldine Gitel Bat r' Yitzhak Moulton 12/3/82 17 Kislev 5743 12/15/19
Moulton Goldie Rich Golda Bat R Echal Moulton 12/21/76 29 Kislev 5737 12/27/19
Movitz Sam Shalom Shulen Avraham B"R Moshe Movitz 10/11/93 26 Tishrei 5754 10/25/19
Movitz Morris   12/3/71 16 Kislev 5732 12/14/19
Movitz Ethelyn Natnya Rachel Bat Avraham 7/9/03 9 Tammuz 5763 7/1/20
Mozenter Stanley Leonard   3/7/14 6 Adar II 5774 3/2/20
Mozenter Gary   5/10/15 21 Iyyar 5775 5/15/20
Muchnick Frieda Frayda Bat R Benyamin Muchnick 2/11/49 12 Shevat 5709 2/7/20
Muchnick Sam Shlomo B"R Avrohom Yitzhak Muchnick 9/29/67 25 Elul 5727 9/14/20
Mueller Rose Reizl Bat r' Aharon Mueller 2/2/84 29 Shevat 5744 2/24/20
Muller Solomon Shloimo Zalmen B"R Yudul Muller 10/14/46 20 Tishrei 5707 10/19/19
Muller Fannie Fraide Mindul Bat r' Yechiail Michul Muller 4/5/47 15 Nissan 5707 4/9/20
Musen Harry Zvi ben Moshe Asher 1/8/95 7 Shevat 5755 2/2/20
Musen Lillian Leah bat Moshe 4/6/92 3 Nissan 5752 3/28/20
Myers Edith Etta bat Shlomo 5/31/62 28 Iyyar 5722 5/22/20
Myers William Velvel ben Ya'akov HaKohen 12/2/98 13 Kislev 5759 12/11/19
Myers Andrew Avram Yitzchak ben Velvel v' Etta 8/19/06 25 Av 5766 8/15/20
Myers Sara Sara bat Avraham v' Etta 8/2/18 21 Av 5778 8/11/20
Myerson Mary Miriam Bat R Zaiv Myerson 12/13/31 3 Tevet 5692 12/31/19
Myerson Philip Pinhas B"R Meier Kalamus Myerson 2/23/38 22 Adar I 5698 3/18/20
Nakhimovich Anna   1/26/07 7 Shevat 5767 2/2/20
Nakisher Rachel Rochel Leoh Bat r' Yisroel Nakisher 1/7/02 28 Tevet 5662 1/25/20
Nakisher Barney Binyamin B"R Meir Nakisher 6/25/80 11 Tammuz 5740 7/3/20
Nakisher Israel Yisrael B"R Meir Halevi Nakisher 3/30/86 20 Adar II 5746 3/16/20
Nakisher Joe Yosef B"R Meir Halevi Nakisher 4/25/87 26 Nissan 5747 4/20/20
Nakisher Esther Esther bat Yosef 6/13/05 6 Sivan 5765 5/29/20
Nalick Arthur Yitzchak ben Shmuel 5/7/72 23 Iyyar 5732 5/17/20
Nalick Celeste Sylvia Sara bat Simcha 2/19/91 6 Adar 5751 3/2/20
Nalick Sam   3/27/90 1 Nissan 5750 3/26/20
Nalick Sarah   3/15/90 18 Adar 5750 3/14/20
Nalick Dennis   7/21/11 19 Tammuz 5771 7/11/20
Napers William   12/8/70 10 Kislev 5731 12/8/19
Napers Sam   9/22/02 16 Tishrei 5763 10/15/19
Naperstick Hilda Yehudit 1/6/71 10 Tevet 5731 1/7/20
Naperstick Nathan Nachman 9/18/31 7 Tishrei 5692 10/6/19
Nathan Anna Hana Itta Bat r' Yitzhak Hacohen Nathan 11/13/71 25 Cheshvan 5732 11/23/19
Nathan David Dovid B"R Sholom Nathan 12/17/84 23 Kislev 5745 12/21/19
Nathan Sam Sholom Chaim B"R Yisroal Avigdor Nathan 4/25/51 19 Nissan 5711 4/13/20
Nathanson Jacob Yahakov B"R Yitzchok Wolf Nathanson 5/9/02 2 Iyyar 5662 4/26/20
Neal Irving   6/8/02 29 Sivan 5762 6/21/20
Needle Morris Yitzchak Moshe B"R Yaakov Needle 1/4/37 21 Tevet 5697 1/18/20
Needle Anna Chaneh Bat r' Yechial Mechal Needle 4/28/35 25 Nissan 5695 4/19/20
Needle Beverly Ruth Rivka Rahel Bat Berl v'Leah 7/1/01 10 Tammuz 5761 7/2/20
Needleman Lilly Leah bat Heschel 8/15/05 11 Av 5765 8/1/20
Needles Lena Leia Bat r' Avrohom Haleivee Needle 6/27/68 2 Tammuz 5728 6/24/20
Needles Ben Dov B"R Yitzhak Moshe Needle 12/15/72 11 Tevet 5733 1/8/20
Neff Norma Norma Neff 11/22/18 15 Sivan 5779 6/7/20
Nehmen Octavia Channa bat Hatzekel 10/4/92 7 Tishrei 5753 10/6/19
Nehmen Raymond Rueven ben Shmuel 8/12/06 18 Av 5766 8/8/20
Nehmen Fannie Fruma bat Isaiah v' Sheindel 2/2/71 7 Shevat 5731 2/2/20
Nehmen Sam Shmuel 7/31/96 15 Av 5756 8/5/20
Neidenberg Bessie Pesya Bat r' Pinhas Neidenberg 1/19/54 15 Shevat 5714 2/10/20
Neidenberg Phil Pinhas B"R Moshe Neidenberg 5/19/76 19 Iyyar 5736 5/13/20
Neidenberg Mae Mamie Malca Bat r' Hershel Tzvi Neidenberg 9/8/84 11 Elul 5744 8/31/20
Neidenberg Morris Moishe B"R Dov Neidenberg 2/24/39 5 Adar 5699 3/1/20
Neidenberg Dora Chaye Dobe Bat r' Moshe Neidenberg 4/20/38 19 Nissan 5698 4/13/20
Neidenberg Nathan Yehuda Ben 12/9/00 12 Kislev 5761 12/10/19
Neidorff A. Harvey Avram Hirsh ben Michael 11/14/76 21 Cheshvan 5737 11/19/19
Neidorff Shirley R. Sarah Bat Mendel 8/25/01 6 Elul 5761 8/26/20
Neiger Bernice Bracha Bat Tzvi Hersh v' Brindal 1/20/03 17 Shevat 5763 2/12/20
Nemetz Rose Raizl Bat r' Moshe Nemetz 2/10/11 12 Shevat 5671 2/7/20
Neuhaus Edith Sarah bat Moses 12/1/91 24 Kislev 5752 12/22/19
Neuman Nathan Naftoli B"R Shmuail Meyer Neuman 5/11/44 18 Iyyar 5704 5/12/20
Neuman Sarah Soroh B"R Avrohom Chayim Neuman 5/11/44 18 Iyyar 5704 5/12/20
Neuman Lena Leia Bat r' Yitzhak Neuman 7/5/78 1 Tammuz 5738 6/23/20
Neuman Gertrude Chaya Gitel BatAvrahom v' 9/28/78 27 Elul 5738 9/16/20
Neuman Ben Ben Tzion B"R Naftoli Neuman 12/24/62 28 Kislev 5723 12/26/19
Neuman Leon Leab ben Ya'akov 2/15/04 23 Shevat 5764 2/18/20
Neuman Rosalind   9/16/18 7 Tishrei 5779 10/6/19
Newburger Helene Chaya Bat r' Shmuel Newburger 5/31/80 17 Sivan 5740 6/9/20
Newburger Max Moshe B"R Meshulem Newburger 11/20/76 28 Cheshvan 5737 11/26/19
Newman Helen Elke bat rev Leib 1/23/79 24 Tevet 5739 1/21/20
Newman Lillian Libba Bat r' Nuhem Moshe Newman 5/8/84 7 Iyyar 5744 5/1/20
Newman Phillip H. Fishel B"R Avrohom Newman 8/21/79 29 Av 5739 8/19/20
Newman Grace Jaffee Gisa Bat r' Yitzhak Isaac Newman 9/17/82 29 Elul 5742 9/18/20
Newman Robert BenYamin ben Fishel 2/26/09 2 Adar 5769 2/27/20
Newmark Moshe Moshe B"R Chaim Shlomo Newmark 1/10/02 2 Shevat 5662 1/28/20
Newmark Sarah Sora Tzirl Bat R Nachum Ahron Haleivee Newmark 2/12/55 20 Shevat 5715 2/15/20
Newmark Hyman Solomon Chaim Shlomo B"R Shmuel Yosef Newmark 12/4/34 27 Kislev 5695 12/25/19
Newmark Minnie Minoche Breina Bat R Chaim Shlome Newmark 2/24/23 8 Adar 5683 3/4/20
Newport Bernard G. Baruch ben Yosef HaLevi 6/18/75 9 Tammuz 5735 7/1/20
Newport Anna Letovsky Itta bat rev Noach 5/12/33 17 Iyyar 5693 5/11/20
Newport Hyman Nechemiah ben rev Feivel HaLevi 6/21/34 9 Tammuz 5694 7/1/20
Newport Benjamin Binyamin ben rev Feivel HaLevi 3/14/85 21 Adar 5745 3/17/20
Newport Philip Feivel ben rev Yehuda HaLevi 12/15/40 15 Kislev 5701 12/13/19
Newport Frances Faiga bat Feivel Shraga HaLevi 12/1/88 22 Kislev 5749 12/20/19
Newport Gerald   8/8/02 30 Av 5762 8/20/20
Newport Harriet   4/6/09 12 Nissan 5769 4/6/20
Nickolaus Edna Bank Itta Bat r' Notan Nota Nickolaus 12/25/86 24 Kislev 5747 12/22/19
Nider Max Michel ben rev Fischel 4/25/44 3 Iyyar 5704 4/27/20
Nider Rose Raisel Leiba bat Yitzhak Izik 8/18/64 11 Elul 5724 8/31/20
Nieberg Ida Haya Bat r' Moshe Nieberg 3/15/93 22 Adar 5753 3/18/20
Nieberg Amelia Malca Bat R Avrohom Nieberg 7/20/46 21 Tammuz 5706 7/13/20
Nieberg Louis Leib B"R Shmuel Nieberg 12/16/35 21 Kislev 5696 12/19/19
Nieberg Samuel Shlomo B"R Laib Nieberg 5/18/82 25 Iyyar 5742 5/19/20
Nissenbaum Ely Eliyohu B"R Moshe Nissenbaum 8/22/82 3 Elul 5742 8/23/20
Nissenbaum Ethel Etul Bat R Yona Nissenbaum 3/1/82 6 Adar 5742 3/2/20
Nissenbaum Morris Moshe B"R Yechaiail Moshe Nissenbaum 7/16/04 4 Av 5664 7/25/20
Nissenbaum Joe Yoail B"R Moshe Nissenbaum 8/15/56 8 Elul 5716 8/28/20
Nissenbaum Sophie Shprintze Bat r' Mordchai Nissenbaum 10/2/54 6 Tishrei 5715 10/5/19
Nissenbaum Anna Chane Bat r' Tzvi Hersh Leib Nissenbaum 5/4/51 28 Nissan 5711 4/22/20
Nodiff Abe A. Avraham B"R Meir Nodiff 11/17/81 20 Cheshvan 5742 11/18/19
Nogina Rita   5/18/86 9 Iyyar 5746 5/3/20
Nogina Basya   3/11/72 25 Adar 5732 3/21/20
Nornberg Mildred   6/30/78 25 Sivan 5738 6/17/20
Novack Morris   12/3/98 14 Kislev 5759 12/12/19
Novack Emanuel Chaim Baruch ben rev Yechiel Michel 7/22/73 22 Tammuz 5733 7/14/20
Novack Louis Leipa ben rev Yechiel Michael 8/8/88 25 Av 5748 8/15/20
Novack Michel Yechiel Michel ben rev Yosef 8/22/49 28 Av 5709 8/18/20
Novack Beatrice Chaya Freiga bat Yechiel Michael 9/25/90 6 Tishrei 5751 10/5/19
Novack Miriam Miriam Devora bat rev  Zelig 12/7/60 18 Kislev 5721 12/16/19
Novack Helen   8/5/10 25 Av 5770 8/15/20
Novack Sarah Sara Bat r' Henukh Novack 11/29/83 24 Kislev 5744 12/22/19
Novick Bernard Dov B"R Yehuda 9/28/01 11 Tishrei 5762 10/10/19
Novit Leatrice   10/23/13 19 Cheshvan 5774 11/17/19
Novoson Maurice J. Moishe B"R Yoisaif Novoson 8/23/56 17 Elul 5716 9/6/20
Nudelman Eska Lena Yiske Liba Bat r' Refoail Nudelman 5/31/50 15 Sivan 5710 6/7/20
Nudelman Joseph Yosaif B"R Mnachem Mendul Nudelman 10/1/54 4 Tishrei 5715 10/3/19
Nuell Myron Moshe Benyomen B"R Menachum Mendel Haleivee Nuell 1/21/93 28 Tevet 5753 1/25/20
Nuell Meyer Mancham Mendal B"R Yosef Haleivee Nuell 1/31/67 20 Shevat 5727 2/15/20
Nuell Freeda Freida Bat r' Mordcai Leib Nuell 3/29/90 3 Nissan 5750 3/28/20
Nuell Lucille   9/6/04 20 Elul 5764 9/9/20
Oberman M.A. A. Moshe Avrohom B"R Yisrael Yaakov Oberman 3/29/80 13 Nissan 5740 4/7/20
Oberman Birdie Brucha Bat r' Tzvi Oberman 7/28/94 20 Av 5754 8/10/20
Oberman Shirley Sosye 8/14/00 13 Av 5760 8/3/20
Oberman Sam Shai Baruch 7/29/01 9 Av 5761 7/30/20
Oberman Harvey Aaron Zeidel ben Moshe Avrohom v Brucha 8/22/07 8 Elul 5767 8/28/20
Oberman Sandra Shifra Libba bat Fivel V' Faga 4/26/08 21 Nissan 5768 4/15/20
Oberman Stanley   9/5/19 5 Elul 5779 8/25/20
Offstein Gus Getzel ben Arye Leib 6/6/72 24 Sivan 5732 6/16/20
Offstein Herman Chaim ben  Arye Leib 9/6/73 9 Elul 5733 8/29/20
Ofstein Rose Rochel Bat r' Dovid Ofstein 1/8/60 9 Tevet 5720 1/6/20
Ofstein Joseph Yosef B"R Zalman Ofstein 2/23/89 18 Adar I 5749 3/14/20
Olevitch Molly Malka bat Avraham v' Chayka 5/24/04 4 Sivan 5764 5/27/20
Olevitch Jack Ya'akov Pinhas B"R Yeheskel Olevitch 9/14/70 13 Elul 5730 9/2/20
Olevitch Yetta Yenta Bat r'  Sholom Olevitch 9/17/74 2 Tishrei 5735 10/1/19
Olevitch Meyer Michoail B"R Moishe Olevitch 1/1/47 9 Tevet 5707 1/6/20
Olian Irving Avrum Hersh ben Moiseh Mayer 11/12/95 19 Cheshvan 5756 11/17/19
Olian Bertha   5/22/11 24 Iyyar 5671 5/18/20
Olian Ida   5/13/33 17 Iyyar 5693 5/11/20
Olian Maurice   9/9/33 18 Elul 5693 9/7/20
Olian Rose   5/4/90 9 Iyyar 5750 5/3/20
Olian Leo S. Leib ben Moshe Meir 4/29/70 23 Nissan 5730 4/17/20
Olian Frances   11/25/11 28 Cheshvan 5772 11/26/19
Olin Theodore Tonchil Olin 7/26/75 18 Av 5735 8/8/20
Olin Gertrude Gitel Bat r' Nota Olin 6/1/97 25 Iyyar 5757 5/19/20
Olovitch Morris David Moshe David ben Zvi 2/15/99 29 Shevat 5759 2/24/20
Olovitch Marian   10/17/16 15 Tishrei 5777 10/14/19
Olsanetsky Louis Yehuda Leib B"R Meir Halevi Olsanetsky 6/7/38 8 Sivan 5698 5/31/20
Olschansky Eugene Chaim Yona B"R Nisan Olschansky 7/18/74 28 Tammuz 5734 7/20/20
Olschansky Betty Sora Rivka Bat r' Yehuda Leib Olschansky 3/17/89 10 Adar II 5749 3/6/20
Olshan Sanford Shammai ben Mordechai v' Chana 4/23/06 25 Nissan 5766 4/19/20
Olshansky Morris Moshe B"R Hyman Olshansky 8/23/75 16 Elul 5735 9/5/20
Olshansky Sylvia   2/10/06 12 Shevat 5766 2/7/20
Oppenheim Helen   3/10/90 13 Adar 5750 3/9/20
Oppenheim Samuel Shlomo Zesa ben HaCohen 11/9/89 11 Cheshvan 5750 11/9/19
Oppenheim Gertrude Treidel bat rev Zvi 3/30/80 14 Nissan 5740 4/8/20
Oppenheim Otto M. Meir ben rev Shlomo 4/12/56 1 Iyyar 5716 4/25/20
Oppenheim Walter Zvi ben rev Meir 7/5/71 12 Tammuz 5731 7/4/20
Oppenheim Lester Eliezer ben Shmuel 9/23/09 5 Tishrei 5770 10/4/19
Oppenheim Pearl Pearl bas Yitzak 8/4/10 24 Av 5770 8/14/20
Oppenheim Rudolf Shlomo ben Meir 7/24/14 26 Tammuz 5774 7/18/20
Oppenheim Frances Freidel Brocha bas 6/9/19 7 Sivan 5779 5/30/20
Oppenheimer Ludwig Eliezer B"R m'Nahem Arya Oppenheimer 1/23/72 8 Shevat 5732 2/3/20
Oppenheimer Mnachem Mnachem Arye B"R Eliezer Oppenheimer 1/27/02 19 Shevat 5662 2/14/20
Oppenheimer Shprintza Shprintza Bat r' Chayim Oppenheimer 8/27/02 24 Av 5662 8/14/20
Oppenheimer Mary Miriam Bat r' Berl Halevi Oppenheimer 6/24/97 19 Sivan 5757 6/11/20
Orenstein Fannie Frada Bat r' Yisrael Michel Halevi Orenstein 7/6/89 3 Tammuz 5749 6/25/20
Orenstein Rose Esther Esther Reizl Bat r' Aharon Orenstein 1/20/68 19 Tevet 5728 1/16/20
Orenstein Edward Avrom Yehuda Orenstein 3/30/46 28 Adar II 5706 3/24/20
Orenstein Lou Elija ben Avraham Yudel 6/14/12 24 Sivan 5772 6/16/20
Orlovick Ralph Henry Yerachmiel Hanech ben rev Zalman Yitzchak 9/21/43 21 Elul 5703 9/10/20
Oser Zelda Zelda Bat r' Shmuel Oser 6/12/88 27 Sivan 5748 6/19/20
Oster Irwin Yitzhak B"R Meir Oster 7/17/72 6 Av 5732 7/27/20
Oster Gertrude Nehama Gitl Bat r' Shimon Eliya Oster 8/14/74 26 Av 5734 8/16/20
Oster Meyer Mayer B"R Sholom Oster 9/5/57 9 Elul 5717 8/29/20
Ostrovskaya Klava Hana Ostrovskaya 8/15/98 23 Av 5758 8/13/20
Ostrow Tillie Feld Tilla Bat r' Mordchai Ostrow 6/19/79 24 Sivan 5739 6/16/20
Owens Neltie   5/4/89 29 Nissan 5749 4/23/20
Oxenhandler Rose Rhoda Reva Bat r' Hershel Pesah Oxenhandler 1/25/91 10 Shevat 5751 2/5/20
Oxenhandler Louis L. Eliezer B"R Moshe Natan Oxenhandler 3/8/02 29 Adar I 5662 3/25/20
Oxenhandler Louis Leibl Ben Zvi Hersh 7/11/02 2 Av 5762 7/23/20
Oxenhandler Bertha Vera Beila Bat Asher v'Haika 1/24/03 21 Shevat 5763 2/16/20
Ozersky Sam Shimon ben rev Zvi Arye HaLevi 10/6/63 18 Tishrei 5724 10/17/19
Ozersky Rose Raisel bat rev Achiezer 11/23/72 17 Kislev 5733 12/15/19
Ozersky Herbert   3/27/11 21 Adar II 5771 3/17/20
Packman Hyman   11/24/94 21 Kislev 5755 12/19/19
Padawer Lawrence Eleazer ben Moshe HaCohen 5/22/74 1 Sivan 5734 5/24/20
Padawer Doris Devorah bat Shifra 3/4/06 4 Adar 5766 2/29/20
Page Lee   1/26/17 29 Tevet 5777 1/26/20
Palans Julius Yehuda ben rev Shmuel 12/15/76 23 Kislev 5737 12/21/19
Paley Morris Moshe ben Hershel v Cherneh 10/11/99 1 Cheshvan 5760 10/30/19
Paley (Nee Plotkin) Lilian Liba bat Binyamin v Shoshanah 6/8/08 5 Sivan 5768 5/28/20
Palmer Hyacinth Loretta   5/12/01 19 Iyyar 5761 5/13/20
Palmer Hopeton Roy   7/27/09 6 Av 5769 7/27/20
Papermaster Benjamin   9/24/34 15 Tishrei 5695 10/14/19
Paperner Boris Baruch ben  Avraham 6/17/82 26 Sivan 5742 6/18/20
Parker Adele Edel bat Yakov 2/18/60 20 Shevat 5720 2/15/20
Parker Myer Meir B"R Azriel Parker 7/8/52 16 Tammuz 5712 7/8/20
Parker Annie Chaneh Bat r' Dov Ber Parker 4/28/62 24 Nissan 5722 4/18/20
Parker Elizabeth Libba Rivka Bat f' Avraham Moshe 1/10/92 5 Shevat 5752 1/31/20
Parker Arthur   6/10/18 27 Sivan 5778 6/19/20
Parker Jerry NHN 11/23/91 16 Kislev 5752 11/23/19
Parzenczewski Chiel Alta Chiel Alta B"R Elie Parzenczewski 4/17/02 10 Nissan 5662 4/4/20
Parzenczewski Razel Rezel Bat r' Benyumin Parzenczewski 9/6/02 4 Elul 5662 8/24/20
Pasarew Mildred E.   6/24/89 21 Sivan 5749 6/13/20
Paskal Meyer Mier B"R Nuchem Paskal 3/22/70 14 Adar II 5730 3/10/20
Paskal Esther Ester Bat r' Dov Paskal 6/21/98 27 Sivan 5758 6/19/20
Pass Abraham Avraham B"R Yosef Pass 5/3/77 15 Iyyar 5737 5/9/20
Pass Carl A. Y"Kutiel B"R Avraham Pass 9/23/74 7 Tishrei 5735 10/6/19
Pass Reuben Reuvain B"R Yosef Pass 1/6/25 10 Tevet 5685 1/7/20
Pass Celia Tzivia Bat r'  Hillel Pass 2/9/57 8 Adar I 5717 3/4/20
Pass Lillian Chaya Laya Bat R Yitzhak Pass 4/3/51 26 Adar II 5711 3/22/20
Pass Joseph Yosef B"R Shmuel Pass 4/20/22 22 Nissan 5682 4/16/20
Pass Israel   3/16/13 6 Nissan 5773 3/31/20
Patt Isaac Yitzhak B"R Avrohom Patt 2/26/69 8 Adar 5729 3/4/20
Patt Abraham Avrahom B"R Nosen Patt 2/26/50 9 Adar 5710 3/5/20
Patt Sarah Sora Bat R Shlomo Patt 2/26/81 22 Adar I 5741 3/18/20
Patterson Beulah Brown   3/26/08 19 Adar II 5768 3/15/20
Patterson Clarence Powers   11/5/08 7 Cheshvan 5769 11/5/19
Patterson Mary Simon Miryam Bat r' Moshe Patterson 11/28/76 6 Kislev 5737 12/4/19
Paul Yona   1/2/18 15 Tevet 5778 1/12/20
Payuk Lillian Liba Bat r' Moshe Payuk 10/1/90 13 Tishrei 5751 10/12/19
Payuk Kenneth   6/7/88 22 Sivan 5748 6/14/20
Payuk Lena   10/22/62 24 Tishrei 5723 10/23/19
Payuk Louis   4/13/37 2 Iyyar 5697 4/26/20
Payuk Stanley Betzalel ben Leib Meir 5/16/08 11 Iyyar 5768 5/5/20
Payuk Jean   12/8/17 20 Kislev 5778 12/18/19
Pearline Carol Haya Ester Bat r' Avigdor Lavan Pearline 3/25/94 13 Nissan 5754 4/7/20
Pearline Rachel Victoria   11/5/15 24 Cheshvan 5776 11/22/19
Pearlstone Sarah Soroh Bat r' Dovid Pearlstone 8/31/60 8 Elul 5720 8/28/20
Pearlstone Alexander Eliyohu B"R Chayim Pearlstone 2/27/47 7 Adar 5707 3/3/20
Pearlstone David Dovid B"R Eliyahu Pearlstone 3/16/67 4 Adar II 5727 2/29/20
Pearlstone Matthew Leib Mendl ben Eliyohu 3/17/06 18 Adar 5766 3/14/20
Pearlstone Howard   12/2/17 15 Kislev 5778 12/13/19
Pence Annabel Hana Beila Bat r' David Shlomo Hacohen Pence 4/28/73 26 Nissan 5733 4/20/20
Pepper Florence Feyga 12/21/01 6 Tevet 5762 1/3/20
Perll Joseph Yossi ben Shamuel 11/23/97 24 Cheshvan 5758 11/22/19
Perll Shirley   3/13/14 11 Adar II 5774 3/7/20
Perlman Jean Sima Yevis bat Heschel 1/12/01 17 Tevet 5761 1/14/20
Perlman Max Melekh ben Avraham Yitzhak 11/18/06 27 Cheshvan 5767 11/25/19
Perlman Charles E.   10/25/64 19 Cheshvan 5725 11/17/19
Perlman Sylvia Shana Elka Bat r' David Perlman 11/27/88 18 Kislev 5749 12/16/19
Perlmutter Sarah Sara bat Eliezer David 5/20/97 13 Iyyar 5757 5/7/20
Perlmutter George Gershon ben rev Mordechai Markel 11/10/64 5 Kislev 5725 12/3/19
Perlmutter Beverly Fay Beila Feiga Bat r' Mendl Perlmutter 10/18/83 11 Cheshvan 5744 11/9/19
Perlmutter Edyce   1/17/18 1 Shevat 5778 1/27/20
Pernikoff Regina Rivka Katya Bat r' Shmuel Pernikoff 8/8/83 29 Av 5743 8/19/20
Pernikoff Lena Leah Bat r' Yoel Pernikoff 12/27/74 13 Tevet 5735 1/10/20
Pernikoff Max Eliezer Eliezer Moshe B"R Avraham Pernikoff 12/28/55 14 Tevet 5716 1/11/20
Pernikoff Michael Michael ben Avrum 7/8/09 16 Tammuz 5769 7/8/20
Pernikoff Irv Avraham ben Eliezer 7/18/14 20 Tammuz 5774 7/12/20
Peromsik Meyer Meir B"R Avraham Peromsik 4/19/00 14 Nissan 5760 4/8/20
Peromsik Celia Shifra Bat r'Avrum 8/10/01 21 Av 5761 8/11/20
Peromsik Cecelia   1/20/76 19 Shevat 5736 2/14/20
Peromsik Sarah   2/26/55 4 Adar 5715 2/29/20
Peromsik Abraham   9/4/54 6 Elul 5714 8/26/20
Perry Gertrude Golda Bat r' Isaac Perry 12/31/01 21 Tevet 5662 1/18/20
Perry Paul Peretz B"R Shmuel Hakohen Perry 3/26/88 8 Nissan 5748 4/2/20
Perry Samuel Simon B"R Avrohom Hacohen Perry 6/2/65 3 Sivan 5725 5/26/20
Perry Sonie Susse Bat r' Shmuel Perry 11/9/66 26 Cheshvan 5727 11/24/19
Persky Julius Edward Yehuda B"R Dovid Moshe Haleivee Persky 2/27/70 21 Adar I 5730 3/17/20
Peskin William Benjamin Zev Benyamin B"R Haim Dovid Peskin 6/3/86 25 Iyyar 5746 5/19/20
Peskin Gertrude Alta Gitel Bat r'  Moshe Peskin 10/29/70 29 Tishrei 5731 10/28/19
Peskin Hyman Haim Dovid B"R Zave Peskin 2/23/75 13 Adar 5735 3/9/20
Pessikoff Morris Moshe Yitzchak ben rev Shimon 3/15/54 10 Adar II 5714 3/6/20
Pessin James Yirmiyahu ben Chayim 7/3/54 2 Tammuz 5714 6/24/20
Pessin Stuart Tzvi Yitzhak B"R Hayyim Dov Pessin 12/9/85 27 Kislev 5746 12/25/19
Pessin Benjamin Hayyim Dov B"R Simon Yaakov Pessin 5/25/00 20 Iyyar 5760 5/14/20
Pessin Sam Shlomo Ben Yitzhak 9/28/02 22 Tishrei 5763 10/21/19
Pessin Barry Baruch ben Yirmeyahu 6/9/15 22 Sivan 5775 6/14/20
Pessin Miriam   5/2/17 6 Iyyar 5777 4/30/20
Peters Mitchel Michul B"R Leib Haleivee Peters 10/11/56 6 Cheshvan 5717 11/4/19
Phillips Harry Herschel ben rev Shmuel 6/7/67 28 Iyyar 5727 5/22/20
Picker Sara   1/12/90 15 Tevet 5750 1/12/20
Pincus Reva   12/14/01 29 Kislev 5762 12/27/19
Pinken Bernard H.   5/27/16 19 Iyyar 5776 5/13/20
Pinken Jean   8/2/18 21 Av 5778 8/11/20
Pinsberg Boris Yirmiyahu Pinsberg 12/5/82 19 Kislev 5743 12/17/19
Platnico Arthura   5/31/90 7 Sivan 5750 5/30/20
Platnico Eva Chara bat Moshe 7/21/90 28 Tammuz 5750 7/20/20
Platnico Hannah Chana bas Tuvya 9/22/89 22 Elul 5749 9/11/20
Platnico Raymond Reubein 1/2/90 5 Tevet 5750 1/2/20
Platnico Robert Reuben ben Tovin 11/4/80 25 Cheshvan 5741 11/23/19
Platnico Thomas Tovia 6/19/90 26 Sivan 5750 6/18/20
Platnico Anne Channah bat Dovid 2/14/95 14 Adar I 5755 3/10/20
Platnico Simon Shimon ben Turya v' Chava 12/16/10 9 Tevet 5771 1/6/20
Platnico Thomas   6/2/18 19 Sivan 5778 6/11/20
Plattner Sol Zerach ben Yisrael Yehuda 3/17/95 15 Adar II 5755 3/11/20
Plattner Sally Shifra 7/9/05 2 Tammuz 5765 6/24/20
Plattner Louis M. Leibl Meir B"R Tzvi Shimon Plattner 11/10/85 27 Cheshvan 5746 11/25/19
Plattner Basia Batya Feiga Bat r' Berl Plattner 12/20/77 11 Tevet 5738 1/8/20
Plattner Morris Moshe Aharon B"R Yisrael Plattner 1/9/82 14 Tevet 5742 1/11/20
Plattner Rose Roshl Bat r' Moshe Plattner 1/6/02 27 Tevet 5662 1/24/20
Plattner Ann Hana Bat r' Leib Plattner 1/13/98 15 Tevet 5758 1/12/20
Platz Abraham Volf Avraham Volf B"R Mnahem Mendel Platz 10/14/42 3 Cheshvan 5703 11/1/19
Plaut Siegmund Eliezer B"R Yechal Plaut 9/23/01 10 Tishrei 5662 10/9/19
Plaut Recha Katz Rochel Bat r' Shlomo Hacohen Plaut 10/17/41 26 Tishrei 5702 10/25/19
Plotkin Leo Aryeh ben Binyamin 6/12/01 21 Sivan 5761 6/13/20
Plotkin Vera   4/29/07 11 Iyyar 5767 5/5/20
Plotkin Amy   1/20/17 22 Tevet 5777 1/19/20
Podolsky Erwin Chaim Yitzchak ben  Moshe 2/2/98 6 Shevat 5758 2/1/20
Podolsky Martin   2/5/90 10 Shevat 5750 2/5/20
Podolsky Morris he Ber B"R Shlomo Zalmen Podolsky 6/13/32 9 Sivan 5692 6/1/20
Podolsky Rachel Rochel 3/3/90 6 Adar 5750 3/2/20
Podolsky Esther Esther bat David 4/28/01 5 Iyyar 5761 4/29/20
Podolsky Joe Yonoson B"R Moshe Ber Podolsky 9/8/63 19 Elul 5723 9/8/20
Podolsky Bernice Brukha Bat r' Avrohom Halievee Podolsky 11/7/75 3 Kislev 5736 12/1/19
Podolsky Rae Esther Rochail B"R Avrohom Tzvee Podolsky 2/26/47 6 Adar 5707 3/2/20
Podolsky Martin B. Moshe B"R Avraham Hershel Podolsky 1/12/76 11 Shevat 5736 2/6/20
Podolsky Marcelle Rut Bat R Avraham Podolsky 4/26/70 20 Nissan 5730 4/14/20
Podolsky Albert Avraham Zvi B"R Moshe David Podolsky 3/13/59 3 Adar II 5719 2/28/20
Poe Isadore S. Yitzchak Shlomo ben Shlomo Hakohen 7/28/90 6 Av 5750 7/27/20
Poe Esther Esther bat Avraham 9/16/06 24 Elul 5766 9/13/20
Poger Betty   7/14/81 12 Tammuz 5741 7/4/20
Pogorelsky Sam   2/10/63 16 Shevat 5723 2/11/20
Pogorelsky Rebecca Rifka bat Eliezer 10/24/49 1 Cheshvan 5710 10/30/19
Poletsky Fannie Faigel Bat r' Avrohom Poletsky 9/24/65 27 Elul 5725 9/16/20
Poletsky Aaron Ahron B"R Yosef Zalman Poletsky 10/27/58 14 Cheshvan 5719 11/12/19
Polevoi Mordukh Mordchai B"R Volff Polevoi 9/17/85 2 Tishrei 5746 10/1/19
Polinsky Abe Abeh Meyer b'R Nochum Zelig Polinsky 12/28/53 22 Tevet 5714 1/19/20
Polinsky Norton L. Nahum Zelig B"R Yitzhak Polinsky 4/30/85 9 Iyyar 5745 5/3/20
Polinsky Philip Yaakov Pinhas B"R Mordchay Tzvee Polinsky 6/2/53 19 Sivan 5713 6/11/20
Polinsky Jacob Yahkov Pinchos B"R Nochem Zelig Polinsky 11/10/55 25 Cheshvan 5716 11/23/19
Polinsky Bessie Basya Bat r' Aharon Polinsky 11/24/55 10 Kislev 5716 12/8/19
Polinsky Hyman Carl Hayyim B"R Avraham Polinsky 12/28/87 7 Tevet 5748 1/4/20
Polinsky Carolyn Rut Bat r' Avraham Avinu Polinsky 1/6/88 16 Tevet 5748 1/13/20
Polinsky Gertrude Gitel Bat r' Yosef Polinsky 7/3/95 5 Tammuz 5755 6/27/20
Polinsky Nathan Nochum B"R Nordchai Tzvee Polinsky 11/12/06 24 Cheshvan 5667 11/22/19
Polinsky M. H. Mordchai Tzvee B"R Meyer Polinsky 11/8/12 28 Cheshvan 5673 11/26/19
Polinsky Lena Tzipa Leah Bat R Aaron Polinsky 12/27/54 2 Tevet 5715 12/30/19
Polinsky Lottie Zlota Bat r' Aharon Polinsky 2/21/69 3 Adar 5729 2/28/20
Polinsky Nettie Neche Laya Bat R Mordchai Tzvee Polinsky 3/12/15 26 Adar 5675 3/22/20
Polinsky Esther Ester Bat r' Lipa Polinsky 5/1/04 16 Iyyar 5664 5/10/20
Polinsky Isadore Yitzhak B"R Nachum Zelig Polinsky 4/10/02 3 Nissan 5662 3/28/20
Polinsky Shirley Shaina Malka Bat r' Dov Ber Polinsky 11/30/01 19 Kislev 5662 12/17/19
Polishuk Max Motl B"R Mayer Leib Polishuk 9/17/87 24 Elul 5747 9/13/20
Polishuk Rosalind Rahel Bat r' Hayyim Polishuk 12/15/89 18 Kislev 5750 12/16/19
Pollack Alvin   3/31/98 4 Nissan 5758 3/29/20
Pollack Jake Ya'akov ben Shlomo 4/5/90 10 Nissan 5750 4/4/20
Pollack Esther Esther bat Levi Yitzchak 11/21/88 12 Kislev 5749 12/10/19
Pollack Myron   9/21/05 17 Elul 5765 9/6/20
Pollack Mary Meryl bat Yitzchak Dov v'Sheyna Sara 7/13/09 21 Tammuz 5769 7/13/20
Pollack Sophie Schneiderman Sossa Bat r' Hayyim Pollack 10/23/76 30 Tishrei 5737 10/29/19
Pollack Herman Harav Hayyim B"R Yaakov Pollack 12/2/85 20 Kislev 5746 12/18/19
Pollak Elaine Kay Yitta Bat Ha-Isha Sora Pollak 4/25/86 17 Nissan 5746 4/11/20
Pollock Sarah Sorah Ettel Bat r' Rafoail Pollock 5/25/45 14 Sivan 5705 6/6/20
Polonsky Bernard Dov Ben Shmuel 10/29/03 3 Cheshvan 5764 11/1/19
Polotnick Jake   2/17/48 7 Adar I 5708 3/3/20
Pomerantz Sam Yisrael ben rev Zvi  Ze'ev 4/18/54 15 Nissan 5714 4/9/20
Pomerantz Max Mikhal B"R Yeruham Fishl Pomerantz 1/28/69 9 Shevat 5729 2/4/20
Pomerantz Harry Aaron B"R Fishel Pomerantz 7/24/77 9 Av 5737 7/30/20
Pomerantz Clarice Haya Breindel Bat Ozer Halevi 6/29/03 29 Sivan 5763 6/21/20
Ponter Max Mordche Ber ben Elia 8/21/66 5 Elul 5726 8/25/20
Ponter Gussie Golde Ester bat Neach 9/22/65 25 Elul 5725 9/14/20
Portman David   3/8/90 11 Adar 5750 3/7/20
Portman Darwin Baruch ben Moshe 2/6/01 13 Shevat 5761 2/8/20
Portman William Hayyim Velvel B"R Shlomo Zalman Portman 7/10/85 21 Tammuz 5745 7/13/20
Portman Fannie Fagel Bat r'  Mordchai Laib Portman 10/15/68 24 Tishrei 5729 10/23/19
Portman Marvin Mordechi Leib ben Chaim Velvel v Feigl 10/20/05 17 Tishrei 5766 10/16/19
Portman Sandra Sluva Miriam bat Binyamin v'Esther 1/13/10 27 Tevet 5770 1/24/20
Portney Florence Faiga bat Avraham 12/2/67 29 Cheshvan 5728 11/27/19
Portney Edward Yehuda ben rev Avraham 12/17/57 24 Kislev 5718 12/22/19
Portnoy Robert Reuven Leib ben Yisrael HaLevi 3/5/83 20 Adar 5743 3/16/20
Portnoy Jack Ya'akov B"R Tzvi Portnoy 8/3/85 16 Av 5745 8/6/20
Portnoy Max Motl B"R Meir Portnoy 9/11/68 18 Elul 5728 9/7/20
Portnoy Zelma Zelma Bat r' Moshe Portnoy 3/31/70 23 Adar II 5730 3/19/20
Posen Meyer Meyer B"R Aharon Oizer Posen 7/14/02 9 Tammuz 5662 7/1/20
Posen Rochel Chaya Rochel Bat R Nisen Posen 1/31/02 23 Shevat 5662 2/18/20
Postar Tillie Tiebe(L) Bat r' Avrahom Postar 3/13/82 18 Adar 5742 3/14/20
Postar Sanford Yisroel Yona B"R Joseph Postar 12/22/92 27 Kislev 5753 12/25/19
Postar Joseph Joseph Leiv B"R Elhonon Postar 1/14/86 5 Shevat 5746 1/31/20
Postar Lottie Zlata Bat r' Freidel Hacohen Postar 4/9/93 18 Nissan 5753 4/12/20
Poulin Isadore Yitzhak B"R David Halevi Poulin 9/23/02 21 Elul 5662 9/10/20
Poulin May Miriam Bat r' Moshe Poulin 1/11/67 1 Shevat 5727 1/27/20
Powell Arnold Stanley Asher Saadya B"R Yisrael Hatzkel Powell 1/26/80 9 Shevat 5740 2/4/20
Powell Charles Esrol Chaskel Powell 12/17/01 7 Tevet 5662 1/4/20
Poznanske Anna Fayga Anna Feiga Bat r' Eliezer Poznanske 10/29/49 7 Cheshvan 5710 11/5/19
Prager Ida Chaya Zlata Bat R Yeshua Halevee Prager 1/9/64 24 Tevet 5724 1/21/20
Pratzel Max Mordecai Leib B"R Yehiel Pratzel 11/11/63 24 Cheshvan 5724 11/22/19
Pratzel Adele Haya Bat R Yhoshua Pratzel 12/18/74 4 Tevet 5735 1/1/20
Pratzel Sarah Sara Bat r' Nahum Pratzel 3/4/69 15 Adar 5729 3/11/20
Pratzel Nathan Nahum  B"R Mordecai Leib V 'Sarah Pratzel 6/14/00 11 Sivan 5760 6/3/20
Pratzel Bertha Brana bat Yodal v Chana 1/23/07 4 Shevat 5767 1/30/20
Pratzel Alvin Avrum Yosef ben Mordecai Leib 10/12/08 13 Tishrei 5769 10/12/19
Presley Peggy   8/7/06 13 Av 5766 8/3/20
Press Katie Kayla bat Pesach HaCohen 4/9/91 25 Nissan 5751 4/19/20
Press Jack Yodel ben Chaim 7/6/98 12 Tammuz 5758 7/4/20
Press Sandra   10/28/04 14 Cheshvan 5765 11/12/19
Press Ronald   6/14/05 7 Sivan 5765 5/30/20
Press Edward   2/5/15 16 Shevat 5775 2/11/20
Price Henry Hershel B"R Leib Hacohen Price 6/16/74 26 Sivan 5734 6/18/20
Pritikin Lola Chaika bat Hyman Mayer 9/1/95 6 Elul 5755 8/26/20
Propper Jerome L. Yosef Eliezar ben Shmuel David 12/31/97 2 Tevet 5758 12/30/19
Propper Muriel   11/27/10 20 Kislev 5771 12/18/19
Pruss Lillian Leia Bat r' Eliezer Pruss 4/12/83 29 Nissan 5743 4/23/20
Pultman Ida Chaya bat Beryl 2/16/93 25 Shevat 5753 2/20/20
Pultman Victor Shalom ben Shlomo v' Leah 1/3/04 10 Tevet 5764 1/7/20
Pultman Isadore   6/19/44 28 Sivan 5704 6/20/20
Pultman Anna   2/25/97 18 Adar I 5757 3/14/20
Pultman Martin Moshe David B"R Tzvi Pultman 12/22/97 23 Kislev 5758 12/21/19
Pultman William   8/27/87 2 Elul 5747 8/22/20
Raban Viola Veitl Bat r' Mnasheh v'Haya Rahel Raban 3/20/92 15 Adar II 5752 3/11/20
Raban Samuel Shmuel B"R Hayyim David v'Pesya Malka Raban 3/10/98 13 Adar 5758 3/9/20
Rabanovitz Hyman David Hayyim David B"R Nissan Yeheszkiel Rabanovitz 1/6/20 15 Tevet 5680 1/12/20
Raben Sarah Sara Bat r' Shepsha Raben 12/31/01 21 Tevet 5662 1/18/20
Raben Benjamin Barukh B"R Hayyim Raben 7/9/02 4 Tammuz 5662 6/26/20
Rabinovitz Mollie Pessia Malka Rav Nissan Yechezkial 4/1/53 16 Nissan 5713 4/10/20
Rabinowitz Benjamin Benyomin B"R Usher Avrohom Rabinowitz 8/3/62 4 Av 5722 7/25/20
Rabushka Albert Avraham ben rev Nachum Notte 9/6/49 12 Elul 5709 9/1/20
Rabushka Leah Leah bat rev Yehuda 2/27/60 29 Shevat 5720 2/24/20
Rabushka Joseph Yosef B"R Yisrael Rabushka 6/2/89 28 Iyyar 5749 5/22/20
Rabushka Hinda Hinda Bat r' Yisroail Rabushka 8/23/43 22 Av 5703 8/12/20
Rabushka Israel Yisrael B"R Chayim Rabushka 10/11/49 18 Tishrei 5710 10/17/19
Rabushka Anna Chana Pasah Bat r'Betziel 1/14/04 20 Tevet 5764 1/17/20
Rader Rae   6/22/03 22 Sivan 5763 6/14/20
Rader Irving L.   12/9/14 17 Kislev 5775 12/15/19
Radinsky Albert Avraham ben Yehuda Leib 1/7/95 6 Shevat 5755 2/1/20
Radinsky Frieda (Fritzie) Feigel bat Moshe Levi 7/26/82 6 Av 5742 7/27/20
Radinsky Eli Eliezer B"R Tzvee Hersch Radinsky 9/2/02 30 Av 5662 8/20/20
Radinsky Barbara Bracha bat Chaim v' Tzrial 10/19/10 11 Cheshvan 5771 11/9/19
Radloff Fannie Feiga Leah Bat r' Moshe Tzvee Halevi Radloff 1/22/74 28 Tevet 5734 1/25/20
Radloff Sam Shimon B"R Chayim Zaiv Radloff 8/19/29 14 Av 5689 8/4/20
Radloff Beverly   8/25/12 7 Elul 5772 8/27/20
Radman Joel   1/20/92 15 Shevat 5752 2/10/20
Radman William Akiva ben Shmuel 8/12/86 7 Av 5746 7/28/20
Radman Ida   1/1/03 27 Tevet 5763 1/24/20
Radman Joe Yosef B"R Yehoshua Radman 6/1/82 10 Sivan 5742 6/2/20
Radman Marion Miriam Bat r' Moshe Yitzhak Radman 8/31/93 14 Elul 5753 9/3/20
Radunsky Leonard Lippe B"R Zvi Radunsky 1/17/83 3 Shevat 5743 1/29/20
Radunsky Florence Tziporah Bat Hayyim Dovid v'Pesha Malka Radunsky 2/20/90 25 Shevat 5750 2/20/20
Radunsky Harris Zvee Hirsch B"R Dov Ber Radunsky 4/18/42 1 Iyyar 5702 4/25/20
Radunsky Chaya Chaya Bat r' Tzvi Radunsky 8/21/02 18 Av 5662 8/8/20
Radunsky Dora Dvora Bat r' Lippe Radunsky 9/10/62 12 Elul 5722 9/1/20
Radunsky Bernard Dov Berl B"R Tzvi Radunsky 10/17/96 5 Cheshvan 5757 11/3/19
Radunsky Marvin Moshe B"R Tzvi v'Devorah 4/13/98 18 Nissan 5758 4/12/20
Rafsky Lou Leibl ben Avraham v Elka 10/29/05 26 Tishrei 5766 10/25/19
Ragin Rose   2/11/17 15 Shevat 5777 2/10/20
Raiffie Mark Mordechai Elia ben Shimon Tzadok 5/24/99 9 Sivan 5759 6/1/20
Raiffie Abraham Avraham ben rev Chaim Binyamin 10/13/67 10 Tishrei 5728 10/9/19
Raiffie Harry Aharon Yehoshua ben  Avraham 9/28/68 6 Tishrei 5729 10/5/19
Raiffie Ida Chaya bat Meir 12/14/77 4 Tevet 5738 1/1/20
Raiffie Yetta Yetta bat Frada Gitel 7/3/11 1 Tammuz 5771 6/23/20
Raiffie Seymour Shimon Tzadik ben Avraham v' Ita 1/2/14 1 Shevat 5774 1/27/20
Raileanu Francine   12/9/03 14 Kislev 5764 12/12/19
Raines Celia Chasie Bat r' Naftoli Herzl Raines 10/16/12 5 Cheshvan 5673 11/3/19
Rainey Bess   1/31/09 7 Shevat 5769 2/2/20
Rainey Irv Yisrael ben Yitchak 12/8/09 21 Kislev 5770 12/19/19
Randall Linda   2/18/18 3 Adar 5778 2/28/20
Randell Neil   5/18/15 29 Iyyar 5775 5/23/20
Raskas Abraham Avraham ben Yodel 5/24/67 14 Iyyar 5727 5/8/20
Raskas Ethel Etta bat Chaim 10/7/87 14 Tishrei 5748 10/13/19
Raskas Dolly Esther Esther bat Moshe 9/4/83 27 Elul 5743 9/16/20
Raskas Morris H. Moshe Zvi ben Sholom Yitzchak 2/13/85 22 Shevat 5745 2/17/20
Raskas Stuart Shalom Yitzak ben Moshe Zvi 8/26/91 16 Elul 5751 9/5/20
Raskas Cecile Shulamit bat Avraham v' Sarah 2/24/11 20 Adar I 5771 3/16/20
Raskin Eva Jacobson   8/23/17 1 Elul 5777 8/21/20
Rauchman Andrew שמעון בן משה הכהן 6/12/08 9 Sivan 5768 6/1/20
Raven Harry Maurice Moshe Tzvi B"R Hayyim Dovid Raven 8/24/67 18 Av 5727 8/8/20
Raven Julius Yaakov Shimon B"R Moshie Zvee Raven 8/30/64 22 Elul 5724 9/11/20
Raven Shirley Irene Haya Sara Bat Ya-Akov Shimon 2/21/04 29 Shevat 5764 2/24/20
Ravitz Nathan Nahum Ravitz 11/15/82 29 Cheshvan 5743 11/27/19
Ray Joseph Yosef ben David Nicholas v' Feigel 7/22/99 9 Av 5759 7/30/20
Rayfield Morris Moshe bar Michael v Fannie 2/4/60 6 Shevat 5720 2/1/20
Rayfield Leah Leah bat Yoseph v Chanaah 4/26/64 14 Iyyar 5724 5/8/20
Redlich Raymond   3/8/18 21 Adar 5778 3/17/20
Reese Jeanette Manne   4/7/87 8 Nissan 5747 4/2/20
Reff Lillian G. Leah bat Ariyeh Leib Ha Kohen u' Beilah Sura 6/24/89 21 Sivan 5749 6/13/20
Reff Louis Leib Reuven ben Tzvi Hersh 8/3/81 3 Av 5741 7/24/20
Rehfeld Ruth Wolf   5/13/03 11 Iyyar 5763 5/5/20
Reich David David Izik ben Binyamin Ze'ev 11/7/55 22 Cheshvan 5716 11/20/19
Reich Theodore Tuvya Nathan Moshe Ben Shmuel v'Haya 12/25/03 30 Kislev 5764 12/28/19
Reis Jack Ya'akov B"R Avraham Reis 5/31/58 12 Sivan 5718 6/4/20
Reis Lillian   7/24/92 23 Tammuz 5752 7/15/20
Reiss Goldie Goldie Bat R Eliezer Reiss 1/8/45 23 Tevet 5705 1/20/20
Reiss Rebecca Rivka Bat R Yitzhak Reiss 12/31/61 24 Tevet 5722 1/21/20
Reiss Joel Yosef Yitzhak B"R Haim Shmuel Reiss 1/2/76 29 Tevet 5736 1/26/20
Reiss Moritz Moshe B"R Mayer Reiss 6/27/15 15 Tammuz 5675 7/7/20
Reiss Jechiel Yichiel B"R Binyumin Labe Reiss 9/7/46 11 Elul 5706 8/31/20
Reiss Delvin Dovid Yisrael B"R Ezriel Bentzion Reiss 9/27/76 4 Tishrei 5737 10/3/19
Reiss Anna Hana Bat r' Zev Reiss 11/17/80 9 Kislev 5741 12/7/19
Reiss Leo Mikhael Leib B"R Moshe Reiss 1/5/90 8 Tevet 5750 1/5/20
Reiss Anna Jacks Yenta Bat r' Wolf Reiss 12/13/72 8 Tevet 5733 1/5/20
Reiss Barnett Azriel Bentzion B"R Moshe Reiss 3/11/75 28 Adar 5735 3/24/20
Reiss Benjamin Baruch B"R Moshe Reiss 1/23/72 8 Shevat 5732 2/3/20
Reiss Herman Hayyim Schmuel B"R Azriel Bentzion Reiss 9/4/00 4 Elul 5760 8/24/20
Reiss Regina Rina Bat r' Velvel Reiss 3/10/00 3 Adar II 5760 2/28/20
Reiss Michael Mendl Ben Dovid Yisrael V Rinsi 8/24/03 26 Av 5763 8/16/20
Reiss Fay   11/13/94 10 Kislev 5755 12/8/19
Reiter Edith Yehudit Bat r' m'Nahem Mendl Reiter 6/6/71 13 Sivan 5731 6/5/20
Reiter Jerchem Jerchem B"R Nisan Reiter 6/16/76 18 Sivan 5736 6/10/20
Rennard Betty Rifka bat David 2/17/00 11 Adar I 5760 3/7/20
Rennard Joe   10/23/99 13 Cheshvan 5760 11/11/19
Rennard Robert   10/31/99 21 Cheshvan 5760 11/19/19
Renoe Belle   7/6/96 19 Tammuz 5756 7/11/20
Reynolds Abraham Aba B"R Moshe Menachem Reynolds 7/21/30 25 Tammuz 5690 7/17/20
Reznick Harry Zvi ben rev Moshe 4/3/39 14 Nissan 5699 4/8/20
Reznick Ben Dov ben Zvi 7/10/98 16 Tammuz 5758 7/8/20
Reznick Rebecca Rivka bat Shehashel 11/8/81 11 Cheshvan 5742 11/9/19
Reznick Harvey Zvi ben Ephraim 9/6/00 6 Elul 5760 8/26/20
Reznick Frank Ephraim ben Zvi 2/11/98 15 Shevat 5758 2/10/20
Reznick Rose Rachel bat Avram HaCohen 5/29/80 14 Sivan 5740 6/6/20
Rhodes Kenneth   9/12/91 4 Tishrei 5752 10/3/19
Rhodes Emily Nachama bat Yosef v' Baila Razel 6/24/05 17 Sivan 5765 6/9/20
Rich Sonya Sara Rivka bat Yitzchak 10/21/96 8 Cheshvan 5757 11/6/19
Rich Sumner David Shrana David ben Shaul 6/10/84 10 Sivan 5744 6/2/20
Rich Alfred   8/17/01 28 Av 5761 8/18/20
Rich Adele   5/2/07 14 Iyyar 5767 5/8/20
Rich Stella Ester Bat r' Yehudah Rich 5/31/57 2 Sivan 5717 5/25/20
Rich Ida Hava Bat  Harav Yom Tov Rich 6/7/91 25 Sivan 5751 6/17/20
Rich Michael Shmoyoh B"R Yechiel Rich 6/26/54 25 Sivan 5714 6/17/20
Rich Israel Yechiel B"R Tzvi Rich 7/6/35 5 Tammuz 5695 6/27/20
Rich Herschel Hershel B"R Barukh Ma'anis Rich 6/17/83 6 Tammuz 5743 6/28/20
Rich Emma Nechama Bat r' Yechiel Rich 7/15/57 16 Tammuz 5717 7/8/20
Rich Samuel J. Yisrael B"R Yehiel Rich 7/11/71 18 Tammuz 5731 7/10/20
Rich Alex Shloimo Alexander B"R Mordchay Rich 7/28/53 16 Av 5713 8/6/20
Rich Max Manush Boruch B"R Tzvee Rich 9/5/52 15 Elul 5712 9/4/20
Rich Sam Shmuel B"R Yechiel Rich 10/5/75 30 Tishrei 5736 10/29/19
Rich Sara Ida Haya Sora Bat r' Hayyim Avraham Rich 10/19/82 2 Cheshvan 5743 10/31/19
Rich Samuel Shmuel B"R Moshe Rich 11/10/58 27 Cheshvan 5719 11/25/19
Rich Ilona (lena) Laia Bat r' Avrohom Hakohen Rich 2/19/61 3 Adar 5721 2/28/20
Rich Mauritz Moshe B"R Mordecai Rich 3/6/66 15 Adar 5726 3/11/20
Rich Charles k'Lonemus B"R Alecsender Rich 4/26/70 20 Nissan 5730 4/14/20
Rich Theresa Chava Raizl Bat R Shmuel Rich 6/21/24 19 Sivan 5684 6/11/20
Rich Edith Yudis Bat r' Yaakov Dov Rich 8/7/45 28 Av 5705 8/18/20
Rich Theresa S. Toba Bat r' Shmuel Rich 1/28/76 26 Shevat 5736 2/21/20
Rich Jacob Yom Tov B"R Yoshuah Rich 3/31/58 10 Nissan 5718 4/4/20
Rich Sarah Zerl Bat r' Nahum Rich 4/27/46 26 Nissan 5706 4/20/20
Rich Bessie Beila Bat r' Mordecai Tzvi Rich 5/14/80 28 Iyyar 5740 5/22/20
Rich Lena   12/30/87 9 Tevet 5748 1/6/20
Rich Max   2/5/01 12 Shevat 5761 2/7/20
Rich Sidney   10/30/09 12 Cheshvan 5770 11/10/19
Richman Harry Aron B"R Yehudah Leib Richman 5/21/41 24 Iyyar 5701 5/18/20
Richman Shirley Sossa Bat r' Sholom Richman 5/30/78 23 Iyyar 5738 5/17/20
Richman Clara Chaya Bat r' Shmuel Aryeh Leib Richman 9/9/53 29 Elul 5713 9/18/20
Richman Sol L. Schmuel Leib B"R Aharon Richman 12/14/69 5 Tevet 5730 1/2/20
Richman Leon Chaim Labe Ben Avram Richman 4/18/92 15 Nissan 5752 4/9/20
Richman Faye Feiga bat Dov 5/24/05 15 Iyyar 5765 5/9/20
Richmond Pearl Perl Bat r' Meir Richmond 9/27/91 19 Tishrei 5752 10/18/19
Richmond Anna Chana Bat R Yaakov Tzvee Richmond 6/13/46 14 Sivan 5706 6/6/20
Richter Julia Elka Bat R Dovid Yaakov Haleivee Richter 7/30/35 29 Tammuz 5695 7/21/20
Richter Leon Leib B"R Yitzhak Halevi Richter 4/11/23 25 Nissan 5683 4/19/20
Richter Ignatz Yitzhak B"R Yosef Halevi Richter 5/18/43 13 Iyyar 5703 5/7/20
Rife Genevieve   2/5/04 13 Shevat 5764 2/8/20
Rife Albert   3/3/02 19 Adar 5762 3/15/20
Rifkin Sam Shlomo ben rev Shaul 6/24/62 22 Sivan 5722 6/14/20
Rifkin Sylvia   6/24/87 27 Sivan 5747 6/19/20
Rifkin Abe Avrohom B"R Avrohom Rifkin 7/30/65 1 Av 5725 7/22/20
Rifkin Joyce Doris Devora Bat 'R Hascal Rifkin 2/26/89 21 Adar I 5749 3/17/20
Rifkin Kate   8/16/80 4 Elul 5740 8/24/20
Rifkin Shaina Shaina bat Yosef 1/29/49 28 Tevet 5709 1/25/20
Riggio Geraldine   11/10/13 7 Kislev 5774 12/5/19
Rimel Al Abraham ben Meyer 2/26/68 27 Shevat 5728 2/22/20
Rimel Judith Yehudit bat Hershel v' Geli 8/14/09 24 Av 5769 8/14/20
Rimel Gussie Gitl Bat r' Shmuel Rimel 10/18/79 28 Tishrei 5740 10/27/19
Rimmel Gussie Eta Gussie Bat R Yitzhak Tzve Rimmel 6/29/52 7 Tammuz 5712 6/29/20
Rimmel Jacob Yaakov B"R Zvi Rimmel 10/13/41 23 Tishrei 5702 10/22/19
Robbins May Miriam Yasha bat Ya'akov 3/5/68 6 Adar 5728 3/2/20
Robbins Dan   9/8/85 22 Elul 5745 9/11/20
Roberts Alfred Avraham Roberts 8/7/79 14 Av 5739 8/4/20
Roberts Fannye Rose Marglous   7/31/80 18 Av 5740 8/8/20
Roberts Paul   10/29/51 29 Tishrei 5712 10/28/19
Roberts Randee Zeesa Vera bat Hanoch HaLevi V Hannah 10/5/06 13 Tishrei 5767 10/12/19
Robinson Nancy Naha Beila Bat r' Shmuel Yitzhak Halevi Robinson 2/6/86 28 Shevat 5746 2/23/20
Robinson Beatrice Bracha Bat r' Dovid Eliezer Robinson 8/21/92 22 Av 5752 8/12/20
Robinson Louis J. Yude Laib B"R Yisroail Yahkov Robinson 9/28/57 3 Tishrei 5718 10/2/19
Robinson Ida Hi Simia Bat r' Hayyim Robinson 9/28/77 16 Tishrei 5738 10/15/19
Robinson Sylvan   11/26/17 8 Kislev 5778 12/6/19
Robnak Ethel Etta Chai bat Pinchas HaLevi 5/29/06 2 Sivan 5766 5/25/20
Rochman Annie Hana Bat r' Moshe Shimon Halevi Rochman 2/29/64 16 Adar 5724 3/12/20
Rodgers Annette Hana Bat r' Sweve Rodgers 7/22/88 8 Av 5748 7/29/20
Roelling Bari   9/30/14 6 Tishrei 5775 10/5/19
Rogers Lottie Loitza bat Meir 7/21/86 14 Tammuz 5746 7/6/20
Rokaw Roselle Mishow Rahel Bat r' Avraham Yitzhak Rokaw 7/27/90 5 Av 5750 7/26/20
Rollins Ethel Simpkins Etta bat Dov Zvi 8/24/53 13 Elul 5713 9/2/20
Roman Julian   7/15/95 17 Tammuz 5755 7/9/20
Rondberg Isadore Yisrael ben rev Moshe 7/7/71 14 Tammuz 5731 7/6/20
Rondberg Lillian Leah bat rev Yehuda Leib 1/19/77 29 Tevet 5737 1/26/20
Root Evelyn   9/3/81 4 Elul 5741 8/24/20
Root Arthur Asher ben Lev 9/7/04 21 Elul 5764 9/10/20
Rosch Rose Ruchel Esther Bat R Chaim Fraidl Hacohen Rosch 1/24/80 6 Shevat 5740 2/1/20
Rosch Frank Chayyim Friedl Rosch 6/17/95 19 Sivan 5755 6/11/20
Rose Sidney Yisrael Chanan ben Moshe 12/17/87 26 Kislev 5748 12/24/19
Rose Sara M. Sarah Masha bat Shmuel Asher HaCohen 12/17/02 12 Tevet 5763 1/9/20
Rose Harry Hershel Zvi B"R Ben Tzion Rose 5/15/83 3 Sivan 5743 5/26/20
Rose Lena C. Leah Bat r' Moshe Rose 10/4/94 29 Tishrei 5755 10/28/19
Rose Edward Avraham Shmuel ben Tzvi David 9/9/77 26 Elul 5737 9/15/20
Rose Clifford N. Casreal ben Tsvi David 1/2/45 17 Tevet 5705 1/14/20
Rosecan Olga Rivka Bat r' Pinhas Rosecan 6/8/65 8 Sivan 5725 5/31/20
Rosecan Edward J. Avigdor B"R Pesah Rosecan 11/2/78 2 Cheshvan 5739 10/31/19
Rosen Joseph Yossel 1/14/90 17 Tevet 5750 1/14/20
Rosen Maxine Mindel bat Moshe 1/20/90 23 Tevet 5750 1/20/20
Rosen Moiese Moshe ben Mendel 1/28/90 2 Shevat 5750 1/28/20
Rosen Wilbert Wolf ben Moshe 7/12/00 10 Tammuz 5760 7/2/20
Rosen Fannie Frayda bat Moshe 6/19/30 24 Sivan 5690 6/16/20
Rosen Joseph Yosef ben Ozer 1/20/90 23 Tevet 5750 1/20/20
Rosen Mary   3/8/81 2 Adar II 5741 2/27/20
Rosen Ann Hanna bat Ze'ev 9/17/91 9 Tishrei 5752 10/8/19
Rosen Gene Burton Ya'akov Dov ben Shabtel Yisrael HaLevi 6/20/70 16 Sivan 5730 6/8/20
Rosen Beckie Bayla bat Yosef 8/25/83 16 Elul 5743 9/5/20
Rosen Nathan Nachum ben rev Ya' akov Yosef 6/27/47 9 Tammuz 5707 7/1/20
Rosen Charles Samuel Shabsiel Yisrael ben Ya'akov Dov HaLevi 7/3/66 15 Tammuz 5726 7/7/20
Rosen Adel Edel Mindel bat Yoel Zisia 10/8/29 4 Tishrei 5690 10/3/19
Rosen Anna Sarah Chana 3/29/77 10 Nissan 5737 4/4/20
Rosen Lillian Laika bat Yehuda Leib 2/28/03 27 Adar I 5763 3/23/20
Rosen Andrew   3/9/07 20 Adar 5767 3/16/20
Rosen Moiese Moishe B"R Mordchay Rosen 1/11/59 2 Shevat 5719 1/28/20
Rosen Esther Esther Bat r' Avraham Rosen 6/14/90 21 Sivan 5750 6/13/20
Rosen Clara Kaila Rahel Bat r' Pesah Rosen 6/10/83 29 Sivan 5743 6/21/20
Rosen Yetta Yutah Raizil Bat r'  Avrohom Rosen 11/22/43 24 Cheshvan 5704 11/22/19
Rosen William Zev B"R Shlomo Rosen 12/22/58 11 Tevet 5719 1/8/20
Rosen Hannah   12/13/88 5 Tevet 5749 1/2/20
Rosen Myer David Mier Dovid Rosen 2/25/39 6 Adar 5699 3/2/20
Rosen Isadore Yitzhak Arye B"R Yosef Rosen 2/29/28 8 Adar 5688 3/4/20
Rosen Ralph Raful b'R Yaakov Dov Halevi Rosen 4/15/82 23 Nissan 5742 4/17/20
Rosen Anna Hana Faiga Bat R Pesah Rosen 6/14/34 1 Tammuz 5694 6/23/20
Rosen Israel Yisroel B"R Yona Rosen 7/1/60 7 Tammuz 5720 6/29/20
Rosen Sadie Sarah Bat r' Ya-Akov Dov Rosen 4/8/97 1 Nissan 5757 3/26/20
Rosen Margaret Miryam Bat r' Shimon Rosen 6/27/94 18 Tammuz 5754 7/10/20
Rosen Frank Efraim B"R Yehudah Lev Rosen 10/26/80 16 Cheshvan 5741 11/14/19
Rosen Bernie Beril Dov B"R Velvel v'Esther Rosen 12/13/99 5 Tevet 5760 1/2/20
Rosen Marlene Mirriam bat David 6/4/06 8 Sivan 5766 5/31/20
Rosen Shirley   10/2/14 8 Tishrei 5775 10/7/19
Rosen Henry   4/25/15 6 Iyyar 5775 4/30/20
Rosen Vicki Frayda Masha 6/11/15 24 Sivan 5775 6/16/20
Rosen Sidney Yitzchak ben Yosef v' Frayda 3/23/16 14 Adar II 5776 3/10/20
Rosen Jack Yaakov Dov Ben Raful Hallevi 3/2/17 4 Adar 5777 2/29/20
Rosen Rose   3/23/17 25 Adar 5777 3/21/20
Rosen Sylvia Tzippa 2/17/18 2 Adar 5778 2/27/20
Rosenbaum Louis Yudeh Laib B"R Tzvee Hirsh Rosenbaum 1/24/36 29 Tevet 5696 1/26/20
Rosenbaum Regina Ratzieh Bat r' Yosef Rosenbaum 6/19/02 14 Sivan 5662 6/6/20
Rosenbaum Adele Aadl Bat r' Yosef Rosenbaum 8/21/64 13 Elul 5724 9/2/20
Rosenbaum Morris Moshe Aharon B"R Yehuda Leib Rosenbaum 9/11/88 29 Elul 5748 9/18/20
Rosenbaum Isaac Yitzhak B"R Moshe Rosenbaum 10/24/81 27 Tishrei 5742 10/26/19
Rosenbaum Rosa Rivka Bat r' Noah Wolf Rosenbaum 12/18/64 13 Tevet 5725 1/10/20
Rosenbaum Anna Hana Bat r' Yitzhak Isaac Rosenbaum 9/16/56 11 Tishrei 5717 10/10/19
Rosenbaum Max Mayer B"R Yosef Rosenbaum 12/6/50 28 Kislev 5711 12/26/19
Rosenbaum Shirley Esther bat Shmuail 7/3/08 30 Sivan 5768 6/22/20
Rosenbaum Mildred   4/11/13 1 Iyyar 5773 4/25/20
Rosenbaum Barbara Bella Ethal 11/18/09 1 Kislev 5770 11/29/19
Rosenbaum Harold   12/21/99 12 Tevet 5760 1/9/20
Rosenberg Daniel   10/5/89 6 Tishrei 5750 10/5/19
Rosenberg Mary   5/11/97 4 Iyyar 5757 4/28/20
Rosenberg Ricky Raizel Malka bat Shmuel 7/6/96 19 Tammuz 5756 7/11/20
Rosenberg Recha Recha bat Gutman 4/28/57 27 Nissan 5717 4/21/20
Rosenberg Simon Shimon ben Gershon 7/18/41 23 Tammuz 5701 7/15/20
Rosenberg Irving Abba Hersh ben Avraham 5/16/01 23 Iyyar 5761 5/17/20
Rosenberg Jennie Shaindul B"R Avrohom Rosenberg 1/20/50 3 Shevat 5710 1/29/20
Rosenberg Anna Hana Bat r' Yehuda Rosenberg 4/13/89 8 Nissan 5749 4/2/20
Rosenberg Henry Hersh B"R Yosef Rosenberg 6/15/71 22 Sivan 5731 6/14/20
Rosenberg Meyer Berl B"R Gimpel Rosenberg 9/26/71 7 Tishrei 5732 10/6/19
Rosenberg Gus Gimpel B"R Berl Rosenberg 10/3/61 23 Tishrei 5722 10/22/19
Rosenberg Marvin Moshe B"R Hersh Rosenberg 11/17/47 4 Kislev 5708 12/2/19
Rosenberg Rachel Rochel Bat r' Moshe Rosenberg 12/13/76 21 Kislev 5737 12/19/19
Rosenberg Anna Hana Bat r' Moshe Rosenberg 1/10/88 20 Tevet 5748 1/17/20
Rosenberg Hyman Chaim B"R Dovid Rosenberg 11/10/76 18 Cheshvan 5737 11/16/19
Rosenberg Fannie Faiga Bat r' Elimelech Rosenberg 3/27/26 12 Nissan 5686 4/6/20
Rosenberg David David B"R Bunem Rosenberg 12/4/32 6 Kislev 5693 12/4/19
Rosenberg Harry Tzvi ben Gimpel 1/1/05 20 Tevet 5765 1/17/20
Rosenberg J. Stanley Yuhuda Zelik ben Gimpel 5/6/06 8 Iyyar 5766 5/2/20
Rosenberg Matthew Mordche Ber ben Avram Elia v'Dina 10/31/11 3 Cheshvan 5772 11/1/19
Rosenberg Robert   9/15/59 12 Elul 5719 9/1/20
Rosenberg Victor Avigdor ben Avram Chaim 6/1/03 1 Sivan 5763 5/24/20
Rosenberg Nettie Necha bat Mordche Ber 11/17/97 17 Cheshvan 5758 11/15/19
Rosenblatt Elias Eliahu Dov ben rev Yeshayahu 6/21/37 12 Tammuz 5697 7/4/20
Rosenblatt Isaac Yitzchak ben rev Eliahu Dov 5/27/56 17 Sivan 5716 6/9/20
Rosenblatt Sophie Katz Shifra Bat R Benyamin Rosenblatt 2/3/81 29 Shevat 5741 2/24/20
Rosenblatt Rose Janet Shane Razel Bat r' Rachmeal Rosenblatt 5/2/61 16 Iyyar 5721 5/10/20
Rosenblatt Rose Melnick Kino Rachail Bat r' Shlomo Rosenblatt 7/23/18 14 Av 5678 8/4/20
Rosenblatt Al Martin Avrohom Mordechai B"R Nachum Rosenblatt 2/19/64 6 Adar 5724 3/2/20
Rosenbloom Bessie   7/21/90 28 Tammuz 5750 7/20/20
Rosenbloom Jake Jacob 2/19/23 3 Adar 5683 2/28/20
Rosenbloom Samuel Zalman ben Yackov 8/4/10 24 Av 5770 8/14/20
Rosenbloom Annabel Shana Baila bat Aharon v Miriam 7/17/11 15 Tammuz 5771 7/7/20
Rosenbloum Anna Channah Bat r' Moshe Rosenbloum 1/6/55 12 Tevet 5715 1/9/20
Rosenbloum Louis Moshe Eliezer B"R Yosef Rosenbloum 4/16/33 21 Nissan 5693 4/15/20
Rosenblum Fannie Feiga Bat r' Yitzhak Rosenblum 7/10/67 2 Tammuz 5727 6/24/20
Rosenblum Samuel Shmuel  Rosenblum 7/26/39 10 Av 5699 7/31/20
Rosenblum Sally Sora Rivka Bat r' Leizer Rosenblum 10/17/83 11 Cheshvan 5744 11/9/19
Rosenblum Myla Motl Bat r' Aharon v' Ester Rosenblum 1/25/01 2 Shevat 5761 1/28/20
Rosenblum Joseph Nathan Yosef Nahum Ben Yehuda Leib V Etka Gitel 3/20/03 16 Adar II 5763 3/12/20
Rosenblum Harry Shmuel Ben Shemuel V Feiga 4/12/03 10 Nissan 5763 4/4/20
Rosenblum Orville Aaron ben Schmuel 11/3/08 5 Cheshvan 5769 11/3/19
Rosenfeld Morris Manish ben rev Mordechai 6/8/50 23 Sivan 5710 6/15/20
Rosenfeld Mali Mali Bat r' Avrohom Rosenfeld 9/2/02 30 Av 5662 8/20/20
Rosenfeld Beverly Baila Libba Bat r' Zev Rosenfeld 8/29/92 1 Elul 5752 8/21/20
Rosenfeld Abe Avraham B"R Yosef Rosenfeld 8/22/83 13 Elul 5743 9/2/20
Rosenfeld Martin Matisyahu B"R Avraham Rosenfeld 3/26/70 18 Adar II 5730 3/14/20
Rosenfeld Abraham Avrohom Tzvee B"R Matisyohu Rosenfeld 4/3/01 14 Nissan 5661 4/8/20
Rosenfeld Aaron Arych Lev B"R Michel Rosenfeld 7/2/11 6 Tammuz 5671 6/28/20
Rosenfeld Rita Ryla Bat Suligman 4/10/04 19 Nissan 5764 4/13/20
Rosenfeld Martin   11/24/10 17 Kislev 5771 12/15/19
Rosenkranz Leo Labe B"R Yaakov Rosenkranz 7/16/67 8 Tammuz 5727 6/30/20
Rosenman Frank Fishel B"R Avraham Simha Rosenman 11/23/82 7 Kislev 5743 12/5/19
Rosenman Estelle Esther bat Abba 11/15/09 28 Cheshvan 5770 11/26/19
Rosenstine Elizabeth Baile Baigul Bat r' Chayim Rosenstine 8/29/58 13 Elul 5718 9/2/20
Rosenstrauch Herman Naftoli B"R Aharon Rosenstrauch 8/30/70 28 Av 5730 8/18/20
Rosenstrauch Dina Dina Bat r' Gabriel Rosenstrauch 4/17/98 21 Nissan 5758 4/15/20
Rosenstroh Marion Miriam Mindl Bat r' Yisrael Halevi Rosenstroh 4/2/41 5 Nissan 5701 3/30/20
Rosenthal Fischel Fischel ben Leib 3/24/97 15 Adar II 5757 3/11/20
Rosenthal Bess Pesa bat Chaim Yitzchak 5/3/87 4 Iyyar 5747 4/28/20
Rosenthal Louis Arye Leib ben Fischel 7/27/68 2 Av 5728 7/23/20
Rosenthal Jennie Tserna bat rev Moshe Mordechai 9/2/19 7 Elul 5679 8/27/20
Rosenthal Rebecca Rivka bat rev Zvi 12/19/46 26 Kislev 5707 12/24/19
Rosenthal Joseph Yoisaif B"R Yeruchem Fishul Rosenthal 5/14/33 18 Iyyar 5693 5/12/20
Rosenthal Rose Hana Rifka Bat R Eliezer Rosenthal 5/14/75 4 Sivan 5735 5/27/20
Rosenthal Max Mordchai B"R Moshe Rosenthal 7/16/69 1 Av 5729 7/22/20
Rosenthal Esther Esther Bat r'  Hillel Rosenthal 10/4/62 6 Tishrei 5723 10/5/19
Rosenthal Nash Menashe B"R Reuven Halevi Rosenthal 11/4/66 21 Cheshvan 5727 11/19/19
Rosenthal Bernard Baruch Moshe B"R Yosef Rosenthal 3/8/79 9 Adar 5739 3/5/20
Rosentreter Eva Elisheva Bat R ' Elyakum Getzel Resentreter 8/2/46 5 Av 5706 7/26/20
Rosentreter Adolph Rav Yitzhak Ben r' Meir Rosentreter 4/14/30 16 Nissan 5690 4/10/20
Rosman Joseph Yisrael B"R Mayer Hacohen Rosman 10/15/33 25 Tishrei 5694 10/24/19
Rosman Etelka Chaya Elka bat Abraham v Esther 5/23/02 12 Sivan 5762 6/4/20
Rosman Eleazer Eleazer ben Tuvia Brandel 11/7/07 27 Cheshvan 5768 11/25/19
Ross Jean N. Golda Bat r' Avraum Ross 4/9/94 28 Nissan 5754 4/22/20
Rossman Rose Basha Raisel Bat r' Yitzhak Aharon Rossman 2/27/50 10 Adar 5710 3/6/20
Rossman Isidore Asher B"R Mayer Hacohen Rossman 5/23/41 26 Iyyar 5701 5/20/20
Rossner Rose Rochel bat Yitzchak 11/29/56 25 Kislev 5717 12/23/19
Rossner Henry Tzvee Hirsh B"R Avrohom Rossner 12/12/51 13 Kislev 5712 12/11/19
Rossner Jack Yaakov b'R Sheve Rossner 2/17/96 27 Shevat 5756 2/22/20
Rossner Fanny Faigeh Bat r' Shlomo Rossner 4/19/30 21 Nissan 5690 4/15/20
Rossner Lillian Rose Liba Leah Bat r' Reuven 9/20/01 3 Tishrei 5762 10/2/19
Rossner Milton Mosheh Avraham Ben Tzvi 10/12/04 27 Tishrei 5765 10/26/19
Roth Beverly   4/1/07 14 Nissan 5767 4/8/20
Roth Phillip Feivel ben Avraham 9/10/08 10 Elul 5768 8/30/20
Roth Jennie Sheidl Bat r' Yaakov Roth 1/30/70 23 Shevat 5730 2/18/20
Roth Lillian Chertock Leha Bat r' Lempke Roth 9/9/66 24 Elul 5726 9/13/20
Roth Robert Rochmiel B"R Aron Roth 3/8/63 12 Adar 5723 3/8/20
Roth Jerome   10/19/05 16 Tishrei 5766 10/15/19
Rothbell Earle   12/20/17 2 Tevet 5778 12/30/19
Rothberg Sophie Sosie B"R Dovid Rothberg 1/13/61 26 Tevet 5721 1/23/20
Rothberg Morris Mordchai B"R Meir Rothberg 1/24/57 22 Shevat 5717 2/17/20
Rothberg G. Harry g'Dalya Hersh B"R Mordchai Rothberg 7/27/92 26 Tammuz 5752 7/18/20
Rothberg Jake Yaakov B"R Chayim Wolf Rothberg 1/18/49 18 Tevet 5709 1/15/20
Rothberg Bertha Bassa Brocha Bat r' Yosef Rothberg 3/31/64 18 Nissan 5724 4/12/20
Rothberg Manuel Menahem Mendel B"R Yaakov v'Sassya 7/13/98 19 Tammuz 5758 7/11/20
Rothberg Samuel Shmuel ben Mordecai 7/6/07 20 Tammuz 5767 7/12/20
Rothberg Sylvia Batsheva bat Rav Pinchas v Haya Pearl 9/28/09 10 Tishrei 5770 10/9/19
Rothberg Joseph Yosel ben Moshe 3/10/12 17 Adar 5772 3/13/20
Rothberg Larry Leib Avrom B'R Menachem Mendel 12/27/17 9 Tevet 5778 1/6/20
Rothholtz Irving Yitzhak B"R Martz Rothholtz 7/15/81 13 Tammuz 5741 7/5/20
Rothholtz Lena Rachel Rahel Leah Bat r' Natan Rothholtz 3/23/95 21 Adar II 5755 3/17/20
Rothman Rose   4/20/90 25 Nissan 5750 4/19/20
Rothman Goldie Golda Etta bat Moshe David 10/15/02 9 Cheshvan 5763 11/7/19
Rothman Marvin Meir Shlomo ben Zekhariah HaKohen 10/18/10 10 Cheshvan 5771 11/8/19
Rothman Samuel Zakharye B"R Naftali Hacohen Rothman 8/8/66 23 Av 5726 8/13/20
Rothman Blanch Beila Bat r' Ozer Rothman 9/25/67 21 Elul 5727 9/10/20
Rothman Sarah Sora Bat r' Moshe Nota Rothman 11/23/65 28 Cheshvan 5726 11/26/19
Rothman Morris Norman Moshe Nutta Rothman 1/7/97 28 Tevet 5757 1/25/20
Rothman Phil Pesah B"R Zecharah Hacohen Rothman 3/2/56 19 Adar 5716 3/15/20
Rothman Rose Rochail Bat R Yaakov Rothman 5/1/51 25 Nissan 5711 4/19/20
Rothman Fannie   6/14/02 9 Sivan 5662 6/1/20
Rothman Mordecai   6/18/02 13 Sivan 5662 6/5/20
Rothschild Betty   6/4/13 26 Sivan 5773 6/18/20
Rothstein Rosie Raitze Leah Bat r'  Mordchay Rothstein 1/4/24 27 Tevet 5684 1/24/20
Rothstein Edith Yudis Bat r'  Yosef Chayim Rothstein 10/8/50 27 Tishrei 5711 10/26/19
Rothstein Henry Yechezkail B"R Yahkov Rothstein 12/1/14 13 Kislev 5675 12/11/19
Rothstein Max Ya'akov Mordekhai B"R Yehezkiel Rothstein 12/30/49 11 Tevet 5710 1/8/20
Rotman Anna Hinka Bat r' Avrohom Rotman 5/25/68 27 Iyyar 5728 5/21/20
Rotman Isaac Yitzhak B"R Kalman Rotman 12/27/67 26 Kislev 5728 12/24/19
Rotman Ben Carl Kalman Ber B"R Yitzhak Rotman 6/29/96 12 Tammuz 5756 7/4/20
Rotman Rose Rachel bat Avrham Yitchak 9/12/10 4 Tishrei 5771 10/3/19
Rotskoff Sam Zalman B"R Yitzhak Isaac Rotskoff 9/11/89 11 Elul 5749 8/31/20
Rotskoff Dorothy Dvora Bat r' Pretz Rotskoff 4/16/94 6 Iyyar 5754 4/30/20
Rotskoff Isaac Yitzchok B"R Shloimoh Rotskoff 11/24/51 25 Cheshvan 5712 11/23/19
Rotskoff Esther Esther Bat r' Yoishuah Zalmen Rotskoff 1/5/60 6 Tevet 5720 1/3/20
Roufa Nettie Klarsfeld Nisa Roufa 2/13/91 29 Shevat 5751 2/24/20
Roufa Max Mordchai B"R Avrohom Roufa 7/29/48 23 Tammuz 5708 7/15/20
Roufa Lena Leia Bat R Nahman Roufa 7/18/74 28 Tammuz 5734 7/20/20
Routman William Zavee Wolf B"R Moshe Nota Routman 8/4/66 18 Av 5726 8/8/20
Routman Emil Kenneth Katreal Yitzhak B"R Moshe Routman 11/7/53 29 Cheshvan 5714 11/27/19
Routman Clara Haya Leia Bat r' Shlomo Routman 3/17/66 25 Adar 5726 3/21/20
Routman Sam Yisrael Schmuel B"R Moshe Nosan Routman 4/18/65 16 Nissan 5725 4/10/20
Routman Dorothy Yocheved Bat r' Mordecai Hacohen Routman 7/6/99 22 Tammuz 5759 7/14/20
Rovin Ruth B. Rahel Bat r' Yisrael Rovin 4/27/97 20 Nissan 5757 4/14/20
Rovin Abraham Avrohom B"R Yitzhak Rovin 6/20/36 30 Sivan 5696 6/22/20
Rovin Edmond L. Yehuda Leib B"R Eliezer Rovin 10/17/77 6 Cheshvan 5738 11/4/19
Rovin Milton Mnachem Mendl B"R Avraham Rovin 3/12/27 8 Adar II 5687 3/4/20
Rovin Goldie Golda Bat r' Michel Rovin 4/16/49 17 Nissan 5709 4/11/20
Roy Thelma   8/29/72 20 Elul 5732 9/9/20
Ruban Celia Tzivia (Feiga) Bat r' Avraham Leib Ruban 2/11/89 6 Adar I 5749 3/2/20
Ruban Meyer Yisrael Meir B"R Avrohom Naftali Ruban 3/6/97 27 Adar I 5757 3/23/20
Rubanowitz Abraham Avrohom Naftoli B"R Yisroail Meyer Rubanowitz 11/5/60 15 Cheshvan 5721 11/13/19
Rubanowitz Sima Sima Bat r' Naftoli Rubanowitz 11/11/14 22 Cheshvan 5675 11/20/19
Ruben Ben Ben-Tzion B"R Chaim Avrohom Ruben 2/11/36 18 Shevat 5696 2/13/20
Ruben Rachel Rochel Bat r' Shlomo Hacohen Ruben 6/2/62 29 Iyyar 5722 5/23/20
Rubenson Lois   4/15/10 1 Iyyar 5770 4/25/20
Rubenstein Rubin Rueven ben rev Nahaman 4/26/46 25 Nissan 5706 4/19/20
Rubenstein Leo Eliezar ben rev Reuven 12/24/64 19 Tevet 5725 1/16/20
Rubenstein Anne Senturia Chana bat Natan v' Rivka 1/14/93 21 Tevet 5753 1/18/20
Rubenstein Esther Esther bat Peretz 11/30/69 20 Kislev 5730 12/18/19
Rubenstein Miriam Miriam bat Eliahu Menashe 12/19/43 23 Kislev 5704 12/21/19
Rubenstein Bella Baileh Bat r' Chayim Simha Halevi Rubenstein 5/8/25 14 Iyyar 5685 5/8/20
Rubenstein Norman M. Mnachem Nochum B"R Tzvi Rubenstein 8/11/06 20 Av 5666 8/10/20
Rubenstein Dolores Dvora Bat r' Yosef Rubenstein 6/4/96 17 Sivan 5756 6/9/20
Rubenstein Simon Hayyim Simha B"R m'Nahem Simon 3/21/96 1 Nissan 5756 3/26/20
Rubenstein William Zavee B"R Menachem Nuchem Rubenstein 3/31/65 27 Adar II 5725 3/23/20
Rubenstein Ester Ester Bat r' Moshe Rubenstein 4/8/85 17 Nissan 5745 4/11/20
Rubenstein Minnie Mina Bat Israel 7/13/03 13 Tammuz 5763 7/5/20
Rubenstein Geraldine Gital bat Avraham 2/5/09 11 Shevat 5769 2/6/20
Rubenstein Norman Menachem Nuchem ben Zavee 2/19/13 9 Adar 5773 3/5/20
Rubin Pearl Parel bat Shlomo haCohen 2/5/58 15 Shevat 5718 2/10/20
Rubin Samuel Simcha ben Chaim Avraham 11/18/63 2 Kislev 5724 11/30/19
Rubin Bessie Pessia bat rev Lev Yitzchak 5/2/72 18 Iyyar 5732 5/12/20
Rubin Frank Ephraim Yona ben Yitzchak 11/6/66 24 Cheshvan 5727 11/22/19
Rubin David M. David Meir ben rev Chaim Binyamin 10/27/61 17 Cheshvan 5722 11/15/19
Rubin Morris Moshe ben Eliezar 3/4/75 21 Adar 5735 3/17/20
Rubin Irvin Chaim Avraham ben Simcha 11/4/02 29 Cheshvan 5763 11/27/19
Rubin Bernard   4/24/70 18 Nissan 5730 4/12/20
Rubin Jeanette   8/17/81 17 Av 5741 8/7/20
Rubin Alex Eliyahu ben Shlomo v' Minna 12/25/04 13 Tevet 5765 1/10/20
Rubin Sanford   4/2/04 11 Nissan 5764 4/5/20
Rubin Dolores D'vora bat Eli v' Sheindl 3/13/07 24 Adar 5767 3/20/20
Rubin Rose   10/25/03 29 Tishrei 5764 10/28/19
Rubin Erwin Isrule Sholero ben Borach v Shania 5/3/12 11 Iyyar 5772 5/5/20
Rubin Zella   5/22/12 1 Sivan 5772 5/24/20
Rubin Julius Zelig B"R m'Nahum Nahum Hacohen Rubin 1/5/70 28 Tevet 5730 1/25/20
Rubin Blanche Baila Bat r' Haim Bentzion Rubin 1/26/81 21 Shevat 5741 2/16/20
Rubin Fannie Leventhal Feiga Bat R Moshe Ber Rubin 2/11/80 24 Shevat 5740 2/19/20
Rubin Minnie Minna Bat r' Eliyohu Tzvi Rubin 6/27/65 28 Sivan 5725 6/20/20
Rubin Sam Shlomo B"R Yosef Rubin 11/19/68 28 Cheshvan 5729 11/26/19
Rubin Alice Elka Bat r' Hayyim Hacohen Rubin 4/6/86 26 Adar II 5746 3/22/20
Rubin Louis Arya Laib B"R Yoshua Mordchai Rubin 7/14/48 7 Tammuz 5708 6/29/20
Rubin Hattie Etl Sima Bat R Matisyohu Rubin 7/25/59 19 Tammuz 5719 7/11/20
Rubin Robert Reuven 9/26/01 13 Tishrei 5662 10/12/19
Rubin Nathan Chayim Nochum B"R Avraham Rubin 1/2/25 6 Tevet 5685 1/3/20
Rubin Lawrence Leib Moshe B"R Rueven 4/10/01 17 Nissan 5761 4/11/20
Rubin Marvin Mordecai Aaron ben Zeleg HaCohen 12/5/07 25 Kislev 5768 12/23/19
Rubin Norman   1/19/08 12 Shevat 5768 2/7/20
Rubin Gloria   11/26/15 14 Kislev 5776 12/12/19
Rubin Mason Joan   6/17/95 19 Sivan 5755 6/11/20
Rubinshteyn Iosif   1/4/09 8 Tevet 5769 1/5/20
Rubinson Faye   4/20/91 6 Iyyar 5751 4/30/20
Rubinson Frank   4/20/96 1 Iyyar 5756 4/25/20
Rubinstein Alex M. Eliahu Menashe ben Rueven v' Miriam 5/23/71 28 Iyyar 5731 5/22/20
Rubinstein A. Joseph Abraham Joseph 9/5/99 24 Elul 5759 9/13/20
Rubinstein Miriam Miriam 12/31/12 18 Tevet 5773 1/15/20
Rudin Frances D. Faiga Devora bat Shabtai 7/5/94 26 Tammuz 5754 7/18/20
Rudin Robert Rachmiel ben Yankel 2/7/85 16 Shevat 5745 2/11/20
Rudman Sam Zeisia ben rev Aharon 7/10/56 2 Av 5716 7/23/20
Rudman Oscar Sigmund Asher Zelig 4/11/93 20 Nissan 5753 4/14/20
Rudman Ann Chana bat Zvi 1/3/01 8 Tevet 5761 1/5/20
Rudman Julius Yahuda B"R Yitzhak Rudman 10/6/55 20 Tishrei 5716 10/19/19
Rudolph Norma Mazer Nehama Alta Bat r' Avrohom Rudolph 3/12/33 14 Adar 5693 3/10/20
Rudolph Bessie Batya Feiga Bat r' Naftali Rudolph 3/26/92 21 Adar II 5752 3/17/20
Rudolph Ben Dov B"R Dovid Yaakov Rudolph 8/29/58 13 Elul 5718 9/2/20
Rumack Toba Toba Bat r' Falak Ber Rumack 2/12/58 22 Shevat 5718 2/17/20
Rumack Sadie Simka Bat R Lever Shlomo Rumack 6/10/47 23 Sivan 5707 6/15/20
Rumack Thomas Tanchum B"R Labe Sholomo Rumack 8/22/60 29 Av 5720 8/19/20
Rumack Louis Lieber Shlema B"R Tanchum Rumack 12/24/44 8 Tevet 5705 1/5/20
Rush Anna M. Hana Miriam Bat r' Yitzhak Rush 7/14/91 3 Av 5751 7/24/20
Rush Joseph Shimon Zavil B"R Dovid Tzvee Rush 9/19/65 22 Elul 5725 9/11/20
Rush Samuel H.   11/8/74 23 Cheshvan 5735 11/21/19
Rush Ethel Etul Bat r' Dovid Tzvi Rush 3/2/62 26 Adar I 5722 3/22/20
Rush Merrill Micha-El B"R Shabtai Rush 8/23/96 8 Elul 5756 8/28/20
Rush Philip Feivel B"R Shimon Zevel Rush 9/6/96 22 Elul 5756 9/11/20
Russ Linda Leah bat Hayyim v' Sara 9/9/06 16 Elul 5766 9/5/20
Rutenberg Rose Rochel bat Velvel haCohen 7/12/12 22 Tammuz 5772 7/14/20
Rutter Annabell Hana Bat Dovid 12/24/02 20 Tevet 5763 1/17/20
Rybak Matvey   10/9/12 23 Tishrei 5773 10/22/19
Ryngermacher Ruth Fishman Raltel Bat R Meir Ryngermacher 3/17/83 4 Nissan 5743 3/29/20
Sabin Esther Esther bat Beinish 7/13/96 26 Tammuz 5756 7/18/20
Sabin Daniel   6/14/91 2 Tammuz 5751 6/24/20
Sacher Daniel   5/25/74 4 Sivan 5734 5/27/20
Sacher Esther Esther Bat Shaya 12/13/04 1 Tevet 5765 12/29/19
Sachs Belle Bluma Bat R Yaakov Fishel Sachs 1/6/64 21 Tevet 5724 1/18/20
Sachs Anna Elke Bat R Yitzhak Isaac Yoel Sachs 4/18/34 3 Iyyar 5694 4/27/20
Sachs Nellie Nekha Bat r' Shlomo Yosef Sachs 5/20/89 15 Iyyar 5749 5/9/20
Sachs Henry Hinukh B"R Hayyim Avraham Sachs 7/18/89 15 Tammuz 5749 7/7/20
Sachs Harry Hershel B"R Haim Avrohom Sachs 8/20/47 4 Elul 5707 8/24/20
Sachs Solomon Sholom B"R Hillel Yaakov Sachs 9/19/43 19 Elul 5703 9/8/20
Sachs Louis Shmuel Leib B"R Sholom Sachs 9/2/75 26 Elul 5735 9/15/20
Sachs Harvey J. Hillel Yaakov B"R Sholom Sachs 9/11/80 2 Tishrei 5741 10/1/19
Sachs Irving Yitzhak Isaac B"R Sholom Sachs 9/26/77 14 Tishrei 5738 10/13/19
Sachs Manuel Manah B"R Haim Avrohom Sachs 10/27/44 10 Cheshvan 5705 11/8/19
Sachs Martin Mordchai B"R Yisrael Sachs 11/26/84 2 Kislev 5745 11/30/19
Sachs Hymen Hayim Avrohom B"R Manah Sachs 12/25/64 20 Tevet 5725 1/17/20
Sachs Leonard Herzl B"R Hayyim Avraham Sachs 2/23/94 12 Adar 5754 3/8/20
Sachs Edith Yudas Bat r' Haim Avrohom Sachs 4/13/63 19 Nissan 5723 4/13/20
Sachs Ollie Hudl Bat r' Yehuda Sachs 5/5/70 29 Nissan 5730 4/23/20
Sachs Lewis Yehuda B"R Elazer Sachs 8/23/38 27 Av 5698 8/17/20
Sachs Ben Benyamin B"R Shalom Sachs 8/19/97 16 Av 5757 8/6/20
Sachs Marian Catherine   10/26/88 15 Cheshvan 5749 11/13/19
Sachs Alexsander Alessander B"R Yehuda Sachs 11/16/11 25 Cheshvan 5672 11/23/19
Sachs Leora Bella   1/2/17 4 Tevet 5777 1/1/20
Sacks Max Mordechai ben Yosef 12/24/90 8 Tevet 5751 1/5/20
Sacks Clara Kranzel bat Velvel 12/2/74 18 Kislev 5735 12/16/19
Sacks Joseph M. Ya-Akov Yosef B"R Moshe Leib Ha-Cohen Sacks 6/21/69 5 Tammuz 5729 6/27/20
Sacks Rose Sheina Risl Bat r' Avrohom Sacks 11/16/62 20 Cheshvan 5723 11/18/19
Sacks Albert A. Avraham Aharon B"R Yankov Yosef Hacohen Sacks 4/17/74 25 Nissan 5734 4/19/20
Sacks Morris Moshe Leib B"R Yeshave Hacohen Sacks 6/9/09 20 Sivan 5669 6/12/20
Sacks Martha Mushe Bat r' Moshe Halevi Sacks 8/26/19 30 Av 5679 8/20/20
Sacks Aaron Aharon Yone B"R Moshe Leib Hacohen Sacks 4/23/19 23 Nissan 5679 4/17/20
Saffern Joseph Yosef B"R Haim Saffern 7/27/76 29 Tammuz 5736 7/21/20
Saffern Lillian Liba Bat r' Mordchai Saffern 11/20/85 8 Kislev 5746 12/6/19
Safron Sadie Seisel Bat r' Volf Safron 1/20/84 16 Shevat 5744 2/11/20
Safron Edsel   6/30/13 22 Tammuz 5773 7/14/20
Safron Dolores   10/28/13 24 Cheshvan 5774 11/22/19
Sagan Sarah Soro Bat r' Moshe Sagan 1/25/54 21 Shevat 5714 2/16/20
Sagan Joseph Yosef Behr B"R Reuvain Sagan 12/7/01 26 Kislev 5662 12/24/19
Sagan George L.   12/9/96 28 Kislev 5757 12/26/19
Saks Dorothy   3/29/97 20 Adar II 5757 3/16/20
Saks Harold   3/14/83 29 Adar 5743 3/25/20
Salant Ben Baruch Badit ben rev Feivel Shimon 2/5/51 30 Shevat 5711 2/25/20
Salant Libby Liba Bat r' David Chai 10/9/01 26 Tishrei 5662 10/25/19
Salant Isadore Yitzhak David B"R Lazar 6/23/02 18 Sivan 5662 6/10/20
Salniker Rosalind Cook   9/3/10 24 Elul 5770 9/13/20
Salzberg Harry Zvi David ben rev Dov 7/31/42 18 Av 5702 8/8/20
Salzberg Elmer Elman B"R Herschel Salzberg 7/25/95 27 Tammuz 5755 7/19/20
Samuel Alice   4/27/89 22 Nissan 5749 4/16/20
Samuels Fannie Feiga Bat r' Levi Yitzhak Samuels 6/22/84 22 Sivan 5744 6/14/20
Samuels Harry Chaim B"R Mayer Henach Samuels 7/15/44 24 Tammuz 5704 7/16/20
Samuels Celia Simha Bat r' Chayyim Samuels 8/26/80 15 Elul 5740 9/4/20
Samuels Morris Moisheh Chayim B"R Dovid Samuels 12/2/40 2 Kislev 5701 11/30/19
Samuels William Zeiv B"R David Samuels 12/22/64 17 Tevet 5725 1/14/20
Samuels Sonia Shena Huda  Bat r'  Avrohom Samuels 2/28/57 27 Adar I 5717 3/23/20
Samuels Phyllis Goldenberg Feiga Hinda Bat r' Mordecai Samuels 4/19/94 8 Iyyar 5754 5/2/20
Samuels Rosalie Reizl Bat Shlomo v' Bunya 8/31/04 14 Elul 5764 9/3/20
Sander Ben Binyamin B"R Shlomo Sander 5/5/85 14 Iyyar 5745 5/8/20
Sander Charlotte Zlatteh Bat R Mordekhai Sander 4/28/86 19 Nissan 5746 4/13/20
Sanders Sterling Shlomo ben Pesach 2/21/86 12 Adar I 5746 3/8/20
Sanders Etta Shprintze Yenta Bat r' Yitzhak Sanders 4/11/54 9 Nissan 5714 4/3/20
Sanders Naomi   9/28/12 12 Tishrei 5773 10/11/19
Sandler Harry Hershel b'reb Laub Yisrael 3/20/80 3 Nissan 5740 3/28/20
Sandler Thelma Teibel bat Moshe Yisrael 12/24/86 22 Kislev 5747 12/20/19
Sandler Stanley Shlomo Yaakov ben Hershel Yisrael 9/24/92 26 Elul 5752 9/15/20
Sandler Sylvan Ben Tzion Ben Nachman Elya V Minya 12/20/16 21 Kislev 5777 12/19/19
Sandler Nathan Nachman Elya 1/17/79 19 Tevet 5739 1/16/20
Sandler Minnie Minya 4/9/84 7 Nissan 5744 4/1/20
Sandow David Dovid B"R Leibl Sandow 1/26/82 2 Shevat 5742 1/28/20
Sandroff Charles Chaim ben Leah v' Avraham 5/18/17 22 Iyyar 5777 5/16/20
Sands Robert Yaakov Yitzhak Sands 11/17/68 26 Cheshvan 5729 11/24/19
Sands Harriet Hasi Bat r' Shlomo Sands 3/21/97 12 Adar II 5757 3/8/20
Sandweiss Clara Chaia 4/10/90 15 Nissan 5750 4/9/20
Sandweiss Edward   5/1/90 6 Iyyar 5750 4/30/20
Sandweiss Oscar Asher  ben Avraham 5/16/90 21 Iyyar 5750 5/15/20
Sandweiss David Chayim Lazar ben Zvi Moshe 5/9/05 30 Nissan 5765 4/24/20
Sandweiss Gerald Tzvi Moshe ben Asher v' Chaya 4/7/06 9 Nissan 5766 4/3/20
Sanger Max Mayer Nen Yaacov 4/26/92 23 Nissan 5752 4/17/20
Sanger Ida Blema Gittel Bat Esther 9/18/70 18 Elul 5730 9/7/20
Sanger Jacob Yaacov Ben Moshe 2/3/42 17 Shevat 5702 2/12/20
Sanger Minna Miriam Bat Lev 10/28/43 30 Tishrei 5704 10/29/19
Santer Elaine   7/15/96 28 Tammuz 5756 7/20/20
Santer Abraham   3/17/18 1 Nissan 5778 3/26/20
Santo James Yitzhak Mendel B"R Hayyim Halevi Santo 2/27/92 24 Adar I 5752 3/20/20
Saper Yale Yoel ben Ya'akov 4/6/56 25 Nissan 5716 4/19/20
Saper Jacob Wm. Ya'akov ben Yoel 10/3/64 27 Tishrei 5725 10/26/19
Saper Belle R. Bayla Rivka bat Yehoshua 11/12/49 20 Cheshvan 5710 11/18/19
Sapot Harvey   4/16/91 2 Iyyar 5751 4/26/20
Sapot Morris Aaron Moshe B"R Hayyim Aharon Sapot 2/16/83 3 Adar 5743 2/28/20
Sapot Mary Mahla Bat r' Mordecai Sapot 12/20/96 10 Tevet 5757 1/7/20
Sarnoff Linda Ann Chana bat Reuven Gamliel 7/6/88 21 Tammuz 5748 7/13/20
Satz Bella Bayla bat Leibel 2/1/90 6 Shevat 5750 2/1/20
Satz Maurice Moshe Mordechai ben Yisrael Yosef 10/29/78 29 Tishrei 5739 10/28/19
Satz Louis L.   2/5/80 18 Shevat 5740 2/13/20
Satz Evelyn Cohen   2/8/84 5 Adar I 5744 3/1/20
Satz Harold Hillel Leib ben Moshe Mordecai v' Bayla 3/18/07 28 Adar 5767 3/24/20
Saul Leo M. Leib B"R Mordchai Saul 1/15/71 18 Tevet 5731 1/15/20
Saul Lillie   3/16/73 12 Adar II 5733 3/8/20
Sawyer Wolf Ze'ev Wolf bar Eliezar HaLevi 10/19/71 1 Cheshvan 5732 10/30/19
Sawyer Lillian Zlata Leah Bat r' Dovid Sawyer 1/23/87 23 Tevet 5747 1/20/20
Sawyer Abraham E. Avrohom Idell B"R Eliezer Haleivee Sawyer 1/27/69 9 Shevat 5729 2/4/20
Sawyer Rose Raizul Bat r' Yisrael Alter Sawyer 6/25/61 11 Tammuz 5721 7/3/20
Sax Herbert Haim B"R Shlomo Sax 12/10/73 15 Kislev 5734 12/13/19
Sax Judith Aach Yehudit Bat r' Yisrael Sax 7/21/98 27 Tammuz 5758 7/19/20
Saxe Faga Miriam Fagelah 12/28/07 23 Tevet 5668 1/20/20
Saxe Frank Ephraim ben Reuven 5/4/85 13 Iyyar 5745 5/7/20
Saxe Reuben Reuben 3/1/60 2 Adar 5720 2/27/20
Saxe Dorothy Devora bat Mendel v' Chaye Sarah 11/15/06 24 Cheshvan 5767 11/22/19
Saxe Betty Bender Rivkah B"R Mnachem Mendel Hakohain Saxe 11/23/32 25 Cheshvan 5693 11/23/19
Schainker William A.   5/9/08 4 Iyyar 5768 4/28/20
Schainker Lloyd L. Livik B"R Yosef Schainker 7/23/94 15 Av 5754 8/5/20
Schankman Anna   10/17/89 18 Tishrei 5750 10/17/19
Schankman Jacob Yacob Dovid 2/18/90 23 Shevat 5750 2/18/20
Schankman Leon Label ben Yaakov 3/19/99 2 Nissan 5759 3/27/20
Schankman Raymond Rafael ben Ya'akov David Hakohen 6/17/04 28 Sivan 5764 6/20/20
Schankman Lorraine   10/26/16 24 Tishrei 5777 10/23/19
Schatzman Mary Mera bat rev Moshe Leib 8/15/72 5 Elul 5732 8/25/20
Schatzman Max L. Mendel Leib ben rev Ya'akov 6/19/55 29 Sivan 5715 6/21/20
Schatzman Herman M.   5/21/92 18 Iyyar 5752 5/12/20
Scheber Gittel Gittel Bat r' Zave Dovid Haleivee Scheber 11/22/29 19 Cheshvan 5690 11/17/19
Schechter Yetta Eta bat rev Simcha 4/5/55 13 Nissan 5715 4/7/20
Schechter Abe Avraham ben Naphtali HaCohen 11/30/63 14 Kislev 5724 12/12/19
Schechter Fannie Kanter Freidl Leia Bat r' Avraham Leib Schechter 6/4/84 4 Sivan 5744 5/27/20
Schechter Rena Rena Bat r' Dovid Schechter 7/30/95 3 Av 5755 7/24/20
Schenberg Netti Ita Bat r' Chayim Yosef Schenberg 1899-04-21 11 Iyyar 5659 5/5/20
Schenberg Harry Tzvi Yitzhak B"R Michel Halevi Schenberg 5/9/83 26 Iyyar 5743 5/20/20
Schenberg Peter Pesah B"R Michael Halevi Schenberg 6/5/60 10 Sivan 5720 6/2/20
Schenberg Elliott Arya Dovid B"R Mechel Halevi Schenberg 6/29/74 9 Tammuz 5734 7/1/20
Schenberg Sheva Sheva Bat r' Reuvain Schenberg 9/30/14 10 Tishrei 5675 10/9/19
Schenberg Mitchell Mechel B"R Pesah Halevi Schenberg 12/28/79 8 Tevet 5740 1/5/20
Schenberg Albert Aba B"R Mordchai Schenberg 3/7/87 6 Adar 5747 3/2/20
Schenberg Rose Soroh Blumeh Bat r' Shrageh Shimon Schenberg 3/28/51 20 Adar II 5711 3/16/20
Schenberg Rebecca Rivka Bat Zvi Schenberg 3/11/02 28 Adar 5762 3/24/20
Schenberg Samuel Phival Shimon Ben Michell Halevi 5/14/03 12 Iyyar 5763 5/6/20
Schenberg Max Mordecai Nen Binyamin 3/28/71 2 Nissan 5731 3/27/20
Schenkel Adolf Adolf B"R Avraham Schenkel 11/8/87 16 Cheshvan 5748 11/14/19
Schenker Elizabeth Leia Bat R Shimon Schenker 7/21/73 21 Tammuz 5733 7/13/20
Scherer C.W. Joshua B"R Avraham v Sarah 8/6/19 6 Av 5779 7/27/20
Scherl Edward W. Avraham B"R Avraham Scherl 2/19/02 12 Adar I 5662 3/8/20
Schermer Burdie   1/9/06 9 Tevet 5766 1/6/20
Schermer Adolph Aharon B"R Leb Schermer 1/24/61 7 Shevat 5721 2/2/20
Schermer Anna Pearl Hana Perl Bat r'  Moshe Schermer 10/20/68 28 Tishrei 5729 10/27/19
Schermer Leib Leib B"R Asher Zelig Schermer 1896-08-14 5 Elul 5656 8/25/20
Schermer Esther Ester Bat r' Moshe Chayyim Schermer 5/10/26 26 Iyyar 5686 5/20/20
Schiffer Sarah Soroh B"R Meyer Hacohen Schiffer 6/10/45 30 Sivan 5705 6/22/20
Schiffer Jacob Yaakov B"R Avrohom Schiffer 4/20/51 15 Nissan 5711 4/9/20
Schlesinger Hyman Hayyim B" R Natan Schlesinger 6/22/63 30 Sivan 5723 6/22/20
Schlesinger Rose Rochel Zevya Bat R Tzvee Velvel Schlesinger 7/6/65 6 Tammuz 5725 6/28/20
Schliomkis Hannah   1/28/90 2 Shevat 5750 1/28/20
Schmidt Joseph Yosef Yaakov B"R Shmuel Schmidt 1/27/65 24 Shevat 5725 2/19/20
Schmidt Augusta Miriam Gusia Bat R Avraham Haleivee Schmidt 6/14/53 1 Tammuz 5713 6/23/20
Schneider Sidney A. Shlomo Eliahu ben Nachum v Devora 3/3/99 15 Adar 5759 3/11/20
Schneider Stephen J. Yehoshua Yosef ben Mordechai HaLevi 1/15/86 6 Shevat 5746 2/1/20
Schneider Max Mordechai ben rev Asher HaLevi 10/14/87 22 Tishrei 5748 10/21/19
Schneider Lucille Tsiril bat Nachum Baer HaLevi 1/23/00 17 Shevat 5760 2/12/20
Schneider Sadie Shandel bat Yehudah 3/24/71 27 Adar 5731 3/23/20
Schneider Harry Elyah ben Asher Yankel 8/4/85 17 Av 5745 8/7/20
Schneider Florence Freidel bat Yeshaya 1/3/97 24 Tevet 5757 1/21/20
Schneider Jacob Ya'akov Pesach ben Moshe Eliezer 4/13/30 15 Nissan 5690 4/9/20
Schneider David Sam Louis David Shmuel Leib ben Mendel 10/27/84 1 Cheshvan 5745 10/30/19
Schneider Celia Tziporah bat Nachum 10/31/82 14 Cheshvan 5743 11/12/19
Schneider Wolf Ze'ev ben Ya'akov 11/3/98 14 Cheshvan 5759 11/12/19
Schneider Pauline Pessia bat Aharon Meir 1/8/60 8 Tevet 5720 1/5/20
Schneider Meyer Meir ben reb Yehuda Leib 3/1/32 23 Adar I 5692 3/19/20
Schneider Dora Devora bat rev Avraham Ya'akov 12/17/57 24 Kislev 5718 12/22/19
Schneider Beverly Batya 8/17/98 25 Av 5758 8/15/20
Schneider Eleanor Chana Pessa bat Gedalia v' Mehta 3/23/05 12 Adar II 5765 3/8/20
Schneider Alyce   5/3/09 9 Iyyar 5769 5/3/20
Schneider Jake Yehoshua B"R Asher Yaakov Schneider 5/3/57 2 Iyyar 5717 4/26/20
Schneider Joseph Gershon B"R Pinchas Schneider 5/13/90 18 Iyyar 5750 5/12/20
Schneider Leah Leah Bat r' Mordchai Schneider 6/13/02 8 Sivan 5662 5/31/20
Schneider Gertrude Gitl t'Nindel Bat r' Leib 6/22/86 15 Sivan 5746 6/7/20
Schneider Sam (shaul) Shaul B"R Yehoshua Schneider 9/3/88 21 Elul 5748 9/10/20
Schneider Gitel Gitel Bat r' Yitzhak Isaac Schneider 9/7/77 24 Elul 5737 9/13/20
Schneider Albert Avrohom B"R Pinhos Schneider 9/24/70 24 Elul 5730 9/13/20
Schneider David Dovid B"R Avrohom Yehoshua Schneider 9/11/53 2 Tishrei 5714 10/1/19
Schneider Rose Reizl Bat r' Mordecai Markel Schneider 10/21/92 24 Tishrei 5753 10/23/19
Schneider Naomi Nechame B"R Yosef Schneider 10/27/59 26 Tishrei 5720 10/25/19
Schneider Eva Hava Bat r' Binyamin Schneider 12/17/68 26 Kislev 5729 12/24/19
Schneider Anna Hendel Bat r' Nahman Schneider 12/20/08 26 Kislev 5669 12/24/19
Schneider Sol (bud) Joseph Zalman Yosef B"R Ya'akov Schneider 12/22/74 8 Tevet 5735 1/5/20
Schneider Joseph Yosef Asher B"R Yaakov Schneider 12/30/63 14 Tevet 5724 1/11/20
Schneider Meyer A. Meir Aharon B"R Zev Velvel Schneider